szachy.gif back

Lista alfabetyczna - kompletna
2015.01.21

    1  Ramswamy          Aarthie                      1981  IND K
    2  Khayala           Abdulla                      1993  AZE K
    3  Tatev             Abrahamyan                   1988  USA K
    4  Genowefa          Adamiak                      1925  POL K
    5  Katarzyna         Adamowicz                    1993  POL K
    6  Agnieszka         Adamusińska                  1974  POL K
    7  Nelly             Aginian                      1981  ARM K
    8  Dana              Akatajewa                    1986  KAZ K
    9  Jekaterina        Akatowa                      1987  RUS K
   10  Nana              Aleksandrija                 1949  GEO K
   11  Olga              Aleksandrowa                 1978  UKR K
   12  Jolanta           Alvarado                     1978  POL K
   13  Claudia           Amura                        1970  ARG K
   14  Beata             Andrejczuk                   1988  POL K
   15  Irina             Andrenko                     1991  UKR K
   16  Anna              Andrzejewska                 1988  POL K
   17  Patrycja          Andziak                      2003  POL K
   18  Swietłana         Anochina                     1972  BLR K
   19  Walentyna         Anochina                     1951  BLR K
   20  Julia             Antolak                      2000  POL K
   21  Waleria           Antonienko                   1987  RUS K
   22  Kristina          Apanaviciute                 1980  LTU K
   23  Liliana           Apostoaie                    1980  ROU K
   24  Meri              Arabidze                     1994  GEO K
   25  Ketewan           Arachamia-Grant              1968  SCO K
   26  Amalia            Aranaz Murillo               1995  ESP K
   27  Farida            Arouche                      1980  ALG K
   28  Maritza           Arribas                      1971  CUB K
   29  Jekaterina        Atalik                       1982  TUR K
   30  Bogusława         Autowicz                     1964  POL K
   31  Daniela           Autowicz                     1938  POL K
   32  Nadieżda          Azarowa                      1983  BLR K
   33  Nino              Baciaszwili                  1987  GEO K
   34  Heidrun           Bade                         1945  GER K
   35  Adriana           Badowska                     1997  POL K
   36  Camilla           Baginskaite                  1967  USA K
   37  Magdalena         Bajorek                      1993  POL K
   38  Jolanta           Bakalarczyk                  1993  POL K
   39  Tatiana           Bakłanowa                    1972  UKR K
   40  Elżbieta          Balkiewicz                   1985  POL K
   41  Barbara           Balunowska                   1990  POL K
   42  Monika            Barańska                     1987  POL K
   43  Magdalena         Barburzyńska                 1993  POL K
   44  Joanna            Barczyńska                   1972  POL K
   45  Milena            Barszcz                      1997  POL K
   46  Hanna             Bartczak                     1954  POL K
   47  Marta             Bartel                       1988  POL K
   48  Katarzyna         Bartnicka                    1995  POL K
   49  Natalia           Bartnicka                    2001  POL K
   50  Olimpia           Bartosik-Wiśniewska          1976  POL K
   51  Dominyka          Batkovskyte                  1993  LTU K
   52  Gertrude          Baumstark                    1941  GER K
   53  Dorota            Bayer                        1980  POL K
   54  Marta             Bączkowska                   1994  POL K
   55  Diana             Bąk                          1977  POL K
   56  Marta             Bąk                          1991  POL K
   57  Alicja            Bednarczyk                   1995  POL K
   58  Katarzyna         Bednarczyk                   1999  POL K
   59  Małgorzata        Bednarska-Bzdęga             1972  POL K
   60  Viktorija         Beinoraite                   1988  LTU K
   61  Daniela           Bejan                        1964  ROU K
   62  Elżbieta          Bela                         1981  POL K
   63  Natalia           Bela                         2001  POL K
   64  Franziska         Beltz                        1986  GER K
   65  Laura             Bensdorp                     1985  NED K
   66  Marlies           Bensdorp                     1985  NED K
   67  Irina             Berezina                     1965  AUS K
   68  Tatiana           Berlin                       1977  BLR K
   69  Ilze              Berzina                      1984  LAT K
   70  Małgorzata        Bębnik                       1998  POL K
   71  Inga              Białowąs                     1996  POL K
   72  Mirella           Bielecka                     1994  POL K
   73  Natalia           Bielińska                    1989  POL K
   74  Ludmiła           Bieławieniec                 1940  RUS K
   75  Swietłana         Biezgodowa                   1971  RUS K
   76  Katarina          Blagojević                   1943  SRB K
   77  Lidija            Blagojević                   1965  MNE K
   78  Petra             Blazkova                     1978  CZE K
   79  Dalia             Blimke-Dereń                 1979  POL K
   80  Katarzyna         Błaszczykiewicz              1987  POL K
   81  Joanna            Bobowska                     1983  POL K
   82  Karolina          Boder                        1985  POL K
   83  Anastasia         Bodnaruk                     1992  RUS K
   84  Agnieszka         Boguszewska                  1996  POL K
   85  Natasa            Bojković                     1971  SRB K
   86  Agnieszka         Boraczewska                  1997  POL K
   87  Angela            Borsuk                       1967  ISR K
   88  Ekaterina         Borulya                      1969  GER K
   89  Anna              Borysiak                     1993  POL K
   90  Iwona             Bos-Świecik                  1958  NED K
   91  Irina             Botwinnik                    1961  ISR K
   92  Elizawieta        Bronnikowa                   1985  RUS K
   93  Agnieszka         Brustman                     1962  POL K
   94  Halina            Brustman                     1938  POL K
   95  Edyta             Brustman-Gawarecka           1964  POL K
   96  Lidia             Bryła                        1991  POL K
   97  Maja              Brzezińska                   1998  POL K
   98  Wiktoria          Buchtiejewa                  1993  RUS K
   99  Barbara           Buczyńska                    1998  POL K
  100  Agnieszka         Bućko                        1991  POL K
  101  Małgorzata        Budzińska                    2000  POL K
  102  Amelia            Bukowska                     1995  POL K
  103  Katarzyna         Bukowska                     1970  POL K
  104  Ewelina           Buksa                        1992  POL K
  105  Natalia           Buksa                        1996  UKR K
  106  Karolina          Bukwa                        1990  POL K
  107  Alicja            Bura                         1987  POL K
  108  Gabriela          Burakowska                   1998  POL K
  109  Ksenia            Burdowa                      1983  RUS K
  110  Maria             Butuc                        1993  RUS K
  111  Sofia             Buzukaszwili                 1992  RUS K
  112  Anna              Bylica                       1998  POL K
  113  Joanna            Byrka                        1994  POL K
  114  Paulina           Cagara                       1984  POL K
  115  Monica            Calzetta                     1972  ESP K
  116  Alicja            Cebula                       2001  POL K
  117  Paulina           Cegłowska                    1998  POL K
  118  Magdalena         Celij                        1981  POL K
  119  Ksenija           Cernavina                    1993  LTU K
  120  Iwona             Chałas                       1990  POL K
  121  Johanne           Charest                      1975  CAN K
  122  Daria             Charoczkina                  1990  RUS K
  123  Fliura            Chasanowa                    1964  KAZ K
  124  Joara             Chaves                       1962  BRA K
  125  Dinara            Chaziewa                     1986  CAN K
  126  Magdalena         Chądzyńska                   1999  POL K
  127  Zhu               Chen                         1976  QAT K
  128  Karolina          Cheńska                      1996  POL K
  129  Marlena           Chlost                       1983  POL K
  130  Tamar             Chmiadaszwili                1944  GEO K
  131  Dominika          Chmiel                       1983  POL K
  132  Aleksandra        Chmielecka                   1997  POL K
  133  Joanna            Chmielewska                  1993  POL K
  134  Alicja            Chmielińska                  1984  POL K
  135  Magdalena         Chmielowska                  1985  POL K
  136  Eliza             Chojecka                     1999  POL K
  137  Magdalena         Chojnacka                    1989  POL K
  138  Katarzyna         Cholewa                      1993  POL K
  139  Bela              Chotenaszwili                1988  GEO K
  140  Malvina           Chrząszcz                    1994  POL K
  141  Wita              Chuliwska                    1988  UKR K
  142  Anastasija        Chulkowa                     1969  RUS K
  143  Ning              Chunhong                     1968  CHN K
  144  Maja              Ciborowska                   2003  POL K
  145  Urszula           Cichocka                     1996  POL K
  146  Urszula           Ciempiel                     1954  POL K
  147  Katarzyna         Cieślukowska                 1988  POL K
  148  Joanna            Cionio                       1974  POL K
  149  Karolina          Ciszewska                    1982  POL K
  150  Dagne             Ciuksyte                     1977  LTU K
  151  Viktorija         Cmilyte                      1983  LTU K
  152  Deysi             Cori                         1993  PER K
  153  Elena             Cosma                        1972  ROU K
  154  Pia               Cramling                     1963  SWE K
  155  Anna              Cukrowska                    1997  POL K
  156  Katarzyna         Cyboran                      1996  POL K
  157  Natalia           Czajkowska                   1989  POL K
  158  Klara             Czaplewska                   1997  POL K
  159  Inga              Czarchalaszwili              1983  GEO K
  160  Agnieszka         Czarnecka                    1991  POL K
  161  Dorota            Czarnota                     1987  POL K
  162  Irina             Czeluszkina                  1962  SRB K
  163  Elena             Czeredniczenko               1985  UKR K
  164  Swietłana         Czeredniczenko               1984  UKR K
  165  Natalia           Czernowa                     1947  RUS K
  166  Maja              Cziburdanidze                1961  GEO K
  167  Katarzyna         Czop                         2006  POL K
  168  Antonina          Czorniej                     1996  POL K
  169  Agata             Dadacz                       1992  POL K
  170  Aleksandra        Dadełło                      1998  POL K
  171  Anna              Dallemura                    2006  POL K
  172  Julia             Dallemura                    2008  POL K
  173  Elina             Danielian                    1978  ARM K
  174  Karolina          Dargas                       1993  POL K
  175  Deimante          Daulyte                      1989  LTU K
  176  Karolina          Dąbek                        1992  POL K
  177  Agnieszka         Dąbrowska                    1966  POL K
  178  Aleksandra        Dąbrowska                    1999  POL K
  179  Kamila            Dąbrowska                    1992  POL K
  180  Krystyna          Dąbrowska                    1973  POL K
  181  Maria             Dąbrowska                    1994  POL K
  182  Nel               Dąbrowska                    1971  POL K
  183  Paula             Dąbrowska                    1993  POL K
  184  Magdalena         Deckert                      1984  POL K
  185  Anna              Delekta                      1996  POL K
  186  Laurie            Delorme                      1984  FRA K
  187  Karolina          Dembińska                    1996  POL K
  188  Yelena            Dembo                        1983  GRE K
  189  Maria             Demidowicz                   1991  POL K
  190  Julia             Demina                       1969  RUS K
  191  Anna              Depta                        1990  POL K
  192  Marta             Derlacz                      1983  POL K
  193  Esther            De Kleuver                   1968  NED K
  194  Mariska           De Mie                       1979  NED K
  195  Teresa            Dębowska                     1955  POL K
  196  Zuzanna           Dębowska                     1995  POL K
  197  Nigora            Djalalowa                    1989  UZB K
  198  Agnieszka         Dmochowska                   1999  POL K
  199  Kalina            Dobień                       2000  POL K
  200  Małgorzata        Dobkowska                    2002  POL K
  201  Martyna           Dobroszek                    1994  POL K
  202  Nina              Dobrowolska                  1999  POL K
  203  Joanna            Dobrzańska                   1994  POL K
  204  Magdalena         Dobrzańska                   1993  POL K
  205  Olga              Dołgowa                      1987  RUS K
  206  Jewgienija        Dołuchanowa                  1984  UKR K
  207  Jolanta           Domagalska                   1937  POL K
  208  Małgorzata        Domańska                     1996  POL K
  209  Anna              Domaradzka-Żyła              1968  POL K
  210  Maria             Domińczak                    2003  POL K
  211  Anna              Dorofiejewa                  1979  RUS K
  212  Denitza           Dragiewa                     1996  BUL K
  213  Angela            Dragomirescu                 1973  ROU K
  214  Karolina          Duban                        2004  POL K
  215  Kataryna          Dubowska                     1999  BLR K
  216  Greta             Dubrawska                    1994  POL K
  217  Alina             Duch                         1977  POL K
  218  Adrianna          Duda                         1997  POL K
  219  Monika            Dudek                        1988  POL K
  220  Olga              Dudek                        1991  POL K
  221  Anna              Dudel                        1989  POL K
  222  Tatiana           Dudnik                       1973  RUS K
  223  Julia             Dudziec                      1997  POL K
  224  Marina            Dumitrascu                   1992  MDA K
  225  Elżbieta          Dusza                        1990  POL K
  226  Justyna           Dutka                        1987  POL K
  227  Agata             Dwilewicz                    2001  POL K
  228  Katarzyna         Dwilewicz                    1999  POL K
  229  Joanna            Dworakowska                  1978  POL K
  230  Nana              Dzagnidze                    1987  GEO K
  231  Angelika          Dziodzio                     1996  POL K
  232  Agata             Dzionk                       1992  POL K
  233  Małgorzata        Dziopa                       1975  POL K
  234  Paula             Dziubek                      1994  POL K
  235  Rakhil            Eidelson                     1958  BLR K
  236  Hanna             Ereńska-Barlo                1946  POL K
  237  Asena             Erik                         1997  POL K
  238  Inguna            Erneste                      1966  GER K
  239  Elena             Fatalibekowa                 1947  RUS K
  240  Agata             Felczak-Sadowska             1970  POL K
  241  Karolina          Ferdyn                       1978  POL K
  242  Martha            Fierro Baquero               1977  ECU K
  243  Matylda           Figat                        1997  POL K
  244  Halina            Filipek                      1959  POL K
  245  Justyna           Filipek                      2000  POL K
  246  Joanna            Filipkowska                  1996  POL K
  247  Olga              Filipkowska                  1992  POL K
  248  Agata             Flazińska                    1994  POL K
  249  Anna              Flazińska                    1989  POL K
  250  Cristina Adela    Foisor                       1967  ROU K
  251  Mihaela-Veronica  Foisor                       1994  ROU K
  252  Sabina-Francesca  Foisor                       1989  ROU K
  253  Martina           Folkova                      1973  CZE K
  254  Marta             Fomienko                     1987  POL K
  255  Maria             Fominych                     1987  RUS K
  256  Agnieszka         Fornal                       1968  POL K
  257  Angelina          Fransson                     1994  SWE K
  258  Weronika          Frączek                      1998  POL K
  259  Zofia             Frej                         2001  POL K
  260  Kinga             Fryc                         1992  POL K
  261  Judith            Fuchs                        1990  GER K
  262  Justyna           Furman                       1991  POL K
  263  Natalia           Furmanowa                    1984  UKR K
  264  Magdalena         Gaj                          2006  POL K
  265  Agnieszka         Gajda                        1999  POL K
  266  Julia             Galianina-Ryjanowa           1974  RUS K
  267  Alisa             Galliamowa                   1972  RUS K
  268  Lilit             Galojan                      1983  ARM K
  269  Maria             Gałuś                        1973  POL K
  270  Oliwia            Ganc                         2004  POL K
  271  Sylwia            Gapa                         1984  POL K
  272  Inna              Gaponenko                    1976  UKR K
  273  Nona              Gaprindaszwili               1941  GEO K
  274  Anita             Gara                         1983  HUN K
  275  Ticia             Gara                         1984  HUN K
  276  Hanna             Garbowska                    1977  POL K
  277  Anna              Gasik                        1988  POL K
  278  Jadwiga           Gasik                        1951  POL K
  279  Joanna            Gaś                          1989  POL K
  280  Aleksandra        Gawor                        1994  POL K
  281  Veronika          Gażikova                     1999  SVK K
  282  Biaina            Geragousian                  1988  NED K
  283  Orsolya           Gere                         1987  HUN K
  284  Corina            Gheorghe                     1983  ROU K
  285  Eugenia           Ghinda                       1950  ROU K
  286  Joanna            Giemza                       1989  POL K
  287  Olga              Girya                        1991  RUS K
  288  Anna              Glapa                        1999  POL K
  289  Dagmara           Glińska                      1990  POL K
  290  Magdalena         Glińska                      1982  POL K
  291  Karolina          Gładkowska                   2000  POL K
  292  Małgorzata        Głazik                       1982  POL K
  293  Monika            Głuszko                      1993  POL K
  294  Katarzyna         Gojny                        1990  POL K
  295  Jadwiga           Golecka                      2002  POL K
  296  Rusudan           Goletiani                    1980  USA K
  297  Zuzanna           Gołaszewska                  1994  POL K
  298  Jagoda            Gołek                        1991  POL K
  299  Zofia             Gołębiewska                  1938  POL K
  300  Walentina         Gołubienko                   1990  CRO K
  301  Oksana            Gołubiewa                    1986  RUS K
  302  Monika            Gonsior                      1978  POL K
  303  Dominika          Gorbacz                      1996  POL K
  304  Kateryna          Gorbatenko                   1986  UKR K
  305  Dominika          Gorczyca                     1982  POL K
  306  Magdalena         Gorol                        1990  POL K
  307  Joanna            Gortat                       1993  POL K
  308  Cecylia           Gosławska                    1965  POL K
  309  Barbara           Goss                         1930  POL K
  310  Maria             Gościniak                    1990  POL K
  311  Małgorzata        Gowin                        2001  POL K
  312  Aleksandra        Góra                         2004  POL K
  313  Antonina          Góra                         1997  POL K
  314  Joanna            Góra                         1992  POL K
  315  Joanna            Górecka                      1987  POL K
  316  Alicja            Górna                        1955  POL K
  317  Agnieszka         Górska                       1995  POL K
  318  Weronika          Górska                       2000  POL K
  319  Aleksandra        Grabianowska                 1996  POL K
  320  Elżbieta          Grabowska                    1981  POL K
  321  Tatiana           Grabuzowa                    1967  RUS K
  322  Natalia           Graczyk                      1994  POL K
  323  Julija            Gravite                      1993  LAT K
  324  Dominika          Gredka                       2001  POL K
  325  Elina             Groberman                    1983  USA K
  326  Urszula           Grochocińska                 1996  POL K
  327  Julia             Gromowa                      1985  RUS K
  328  Julia             Gronkowska                   1999  POL K
  329  Kiti              Grosar                       1976  SLO K
  330  Daria             Grubalska                    1998  POL K
  331  Klaudia           Grubalska                    1995  POL K
  332  Helena            Grussova                     1993  CZE K
  333  Marta             Gryglas                      1992  POL K
  334  Anna              Grymuła                      1999  POL K
  335  Grażyna           Grzelachowska                1961  POL K
  336  Karolina          Grzeszczak                   1996  POL K
  337  Alicja            Grzmiączka                   1961  POL K
  338  Joanna            Grzyb                        1993  POL K
  339  Oliwia            Grzybek                      1994  POL K
  340  Marlena           Grzymkowska                  1980  POL K
  341  Alejandra         Guerrero Rodriguez           1974  MEX K
  342  Hortensja         Gulbinowicz                  1957  POL K
  343  Antonina          Guła                         1999  POL K
  344  Walentina         Gunina                       1989  RUS K
  345  Sopiko            Guramiszwili                 1991  GEO K
  346  Nino              Gurieli                      1961  GEO K
  347  Marina            Gusiewa                      1986  RUS K
  348  Elżbieta          Gutt                         1954  POL K
  349  Weronika          Guzek                        2000  POL K
  350  Jolanta           Guzik                        1981  POL K
  351  Magdalena         Gużkowska-Nurkiewicz         1975  POL K
  352  Sofio             Gwetadze                     1983  GEO K
  353  Joanna            Ha                           2001  POL K
  354  Anne              Haast                        1993  NED K
  355  Anna              Hahn                         1976  USA K
  356  Agata             Halamus                      1987  POL K
  357  Yulduz            Hamrakulowa                  1989  UZB K
  358  Karolina          Hanarz                       1985  POL K
  359  Ewa               Harazińska                   1998  POL K
  360  Magdalena         Harazińska                   2003  POL K
  361  Dronavalli        Harika                       1991  IND K
  362  Konul             Hasanova                     1972  AZE K
  363  Kristyna          Havlikova                    1992  CZE K
  364  Gundula           Heinatz                      1969  SUI K
  365  Anna              Hellwig                      1919  POL K
  366  Bożena            Herman                       1959  POL K
  367  Monika            Herman                       1991  POL K
  368  Dominika          Hermanowicz                  1987  POL K
  369  Gabriela          Hitzgerova                   1979  CZE K
  370  Julia             Hofman                       2001  POL K
  371  Justyna           Horoch                       1991  POL K
  372  Julia             Horvath                      1960  HUN K
  373  Klara             Hosiawa                      1999  POL K
  374  Asma              Houli                        1976  ALG K
  375  Jovanka           Houska                       1980  ENG K
  376  Natalia           Hryhorenko                   1986  UKR K
  377  Maria             Humięcka                     1996  POL K
  378  Harriet           Hunt                         1978  ENG K
  379  Kaja              Huruk                        2001  POL K
  380  Katarzyna         Huszcza                      1992  POL K
  381  Maria             Ignacz                       1990  HUN K
  382  Iwona             Ilczuk                       1989  POL K
  383  Jana              Iljuczyk                     1999  BLR K
  384  Olga              Iljuszyna                    1981  RUS K
  385  Harpa             Ingolfsdottir                1981  ISK K
  386  Irina             Ionescu                      1973  ROU K
  387  Iulia-Ioneta      Ionica                       1980  ROU K
  388  Nana              Ioseliani                    1962  GEO K
  389  Anna              Iwanow                       1995  POL K
  390  Daria             Iwanowa                      1990  RUS K
  391  Sonia             Iwanowska                    1998  POL K
  392  Sabina            Jabłońska                    1994  POL K
  393  Roksana           Jacek                        1995  POL K
  394  Jana              Jackova                      1982  CZE K
  395  Aleksandra        Jackowska                    1985  POL K
  396  Beata             Jadanowska                   1988  POL K
  397  Karolina          Jagielska                    2002  POL K
  398  Patrycja          Jagodzińska                  1997  POL K
  399  Alicja            Jakimczuk                    1979  POL K
  400  Małgorzata        Jakman                       1966  POL K
  401  Elżbieta          Jakubiak                     1955  POL K
  402  Magdalena         Jakubicz                     1979  POL K
  403  Edyta             Jakubiec                     1981  POL K
  404  Ewelina           Jałonicka                    2000  POL K
  405  Halina            Jałowiec                     1960  POL K
  406  Dorota            Janicka                      1994  POL K
  407  Lidia             Janik                        1992  POL K
  408  Elżbieta          Janiszyn                     1983  POL K
  409  Natia             Janjgawa                     1972  GEO K
  410  Julia             Jankiewicz                   2002  POL K
  411  Lucyna            Jankiewicz                   1990  POL K
  412  Patrycja          Jankowska                    2002  POL K
  413  Barbara           Jaracz                       1977  POL K
  414  Karolina          Jarmużek                     1996  POL K
  415  Dominika          Jarmużyńska                  1998  POL K
  416  Kamila            Jarmużyńska                  1992  POL K
  417  Lidia             Jasińska-Kuzia               1942  POL K
  418  Olena             Jaszczenko                   1994  UKR K
  419  Kamila            Jaśkiewicz                   1997  POL K
  420  Daria             Jaśnikowska                  1991  POL K
  421  Małgorzata        Jaśnikowska                  1994  POL K
  422  Lela              Jawakiszwili                 1984  GEO K
  423  Agata             Jaworska                     1990  POL K
  424  Aleksandra        Jaworska                     1992  POL K
  425  Ewa               Jaworska                     1955  POL K
  426  Jekaterina        Jegorowa                     1989  RUS K
  427  Wanda             Jeleniewicz                  1954  POL K
  428  Hanna             Jeleńska                     1999  POL K
  429  Christine         Jensen                       1971  DEN K
  430  Helena            Jethon                       1996  POL K
  431  Ivona             Jezierska                    1958  USA K
  432  Monika            Jędryczka                    1976  POL K
  433  Krassimira        Jones                        1969  POL K
  434  Aleksandra        Jończyk                      1986  POL K
  435  Joanna            Józefaciuk                   1977  POL K
  436  Einora            Juciute                      1989  LTU K
  437  Henrieta          Juciute                      1993  LTU K
  438  Magdalena         Judek                        1986  POL K
  439  Wang              Jue                          1995  CHN K
  440  Xie               Jun                          1970  CHN K
  441  Margareta         Juncu                        1950  ROU K
  442  Olga              Juniak                       1991  POL K
  443  Katarzyna         Jurkiewicz                   1982  POL K
  444  Zsuzsanna         Kabai                        1995  HUN K
  445  Ketino            Kachiani-Gersinska           1971  GER K
  446  Edyta             Kaczmarczyk                  2004  POL K
  447  Alicja            Kaczmarek                    1990  POL K
  448  Julia             Kaczmarek                    1989  POL K
  449  Joanna            Kaczmarska                   2001  POL K
  450  Aleksandra        Kaczor                       1993  POL K
  451  Katarzyna         Kaczor                       1995  POL K
  452  Barbara           Kaczorowska                  1960  POL K
  453  Małgorzata        Kaczorowska                  1982  POL K
  454  Marzena           Kaczorowska                  1965  POL K
  455  Ilaha             Kadimowa                     1975  AZE K
  456  Olga              Kalinina                     1989  UKR K
  457  Karolina          Kalinowska                   2000  POL K
  458  Zuzanna           Kalinowska                   2002  POL K
  459  Marta             Kalisz                       1999  POL K
  460  Justyna           Kalmus                       1975  POL K
  461  Vesta             Kalvyte                      1984  LTU K
  462  Paulina           Kamińska                     1982  POL K
  463  Justyna           Kaniak                       1989  POL K
  464  Monika            Kaniak                       1989  POL K
  465  Emilia            Kaniewska                    1999  POL K
  466  Qin               Kanying                      1974  CHN K
  467  Eesha             Karavade                     1987  IND K
  468  Anastazja         Karłowicz                    1982  UKR K
  469  Magdalena         Karolak                      2001  POL K
  470  Tatiana           Kasparowa                    1969  BLR K
  471  Joanna            Kasperek                     1991  POL K
  472  Kinga             Kasperek                     1998  POL K
  473  Kinga             Kasperska                    2000  POL K
  474  Justyna           Kaszuba                      1997  POL K
  475  Emel              Kaya                         1993  TUR K
  476  Ewa               Kaźmierczak                  1976  POL K
  477  Agnieszka         Kądziela                     1996  POL K
  478  Joanna            Kądziołka                    1990  POL K
  479  Justyna           Kępka                        1997  POL K
  480  Jaśmina           Khan                         2003  POL K
  481  Karolina          Kindler                      2001  POL K
  482  Jekaterina        Kinewa                       1986  RUS K
  483  Oliwia            Kiołbasa                     2000  POL K
  484  Anna              Kirszenstein                 1989  POL K
  485  Natalia           Kisielewa                    1978  UKR K
  486  Kamila            Klimaszewska                 1958  POL K
  487  Monika            Klimek                       2000  POL K
  488  Masha             Klinova                      1968  ISR K
  489  Magdalena         Kludacz                      1976  POL K
  490  Karolina          Kluk                         1984  POL K
  491  Dorota            Klukowska                    1969  POL K
  492  Emilia            Kmiecik                      1985  POL K
  493  Weronika          Kobak                        1987  POL K
  494  Bogumiła          Kochańska                    1990  POL K
  495  Julia             Kochetkova                   1981  SVK K
  496  Genowefa          Kocik                        1923  POL K
  497  Anna              Kohut                        1987  POL K
  498  Sylwia            Kolasińska                   1996  POL K
  499  Zuzanna           Kołucka                      1987  POL K
  500  Margarita         Komyszewa                    1945  RUS K
  501  Daria             Kondraciuk                   2000  POL K
  502  Anna              Kondratiuk                   1983  POL K
  503  Dorota            Kondratiuk                   1986  POL K
  504  Jadwiga           Kondratiuk                   1992  POL K
  505  Humpy             Koneru                       1987  IND K
  506  Dorota            Konisiewicz                  1993  POL K
  507  Justyna           Konisiewicz                  1990  POL K
  508  Tatiana           Kononienko                   1978  UKR K
  509  Martyna           Konopacka                    1999  POL K
  510  Barbara           Kopeć                        1950  POL K
  511  Paulina           Kopica                       1998  POL K
  512  Dominika          Korajczyk                    2001  POL K
  513  Jekaterina        Korbut                       1985  RUS K
  514  Wiktoria          Korczagina                   1992  RUS K
  515  Zuzanna           Kordula                      2003  POL K
  516  Jolanta           Koronkiewicz                 1996  POL K
  517  Aneta             Korościel                    1987  POL K
  518  Joanna            Korpalska                    1996  POL K
  519  Maria             Koruch                       2002  POL K
  520  Dorota            Korulczyk                    1989  POL K
  521  Kamila            Koseska                      1999  POL K
  522  Katarzyna         Kosewska                     2002  POL K
  523  Marcjanna         Kosiec                       1997  POL K
  524  Nadieżda          Kosincewa                    1985  RUS K
  525  Tatiana           Kosincewa                    1986  RUS K
  526  Elżbieta          Kosior                       1992  POL K
  527  Kamila            Kosiorek                     1991  POL K
  528  Gabriela          Koskoska                     1969  MKD K
  529  Adela             Kostana                      1997  POL K
  530  Aleksandra        Kosteniuk                    1984  RUS K
  531  Janina            Kotarska                     1937  POL K
  532  Anna              Kotermańska                  1985  POL K
  533  Anna              Kotłowska                    1996  POL K
  534  Maria             Kouvatsou                    1979  GRE K
  535  Marisca           Kouwenhoven                  1976  NED K
  536  Agnieszka         Kowacz                       1998  POL K
  537  Agnieszka         Kowalczyk                    1995  POL K
  538  Anna              Kowalczyk                    1996  POL K
  539  Paulina           Kowalczyk                    1987  POL K
  540  Sabina            Kowalczyk                    1991  POL K
  541  Żaneta            Kowalczyk                    1995  POL K
  542  Agata             Kowalewska                   1995  POL K
  543  Alicja            Kowalewska                   1986  POL K
  544  Jekaterina        Kowalewska                   1974  RUS K
  545  Beata             Kowalska                     1984  POL K
  546  Elżbieta          Kowalska                     1944  POL K
  547  Magdalena         Kowalska                     1995  POL K
  548  Sara              Kowalska                     1994  POL K
  549  Baira             Kowanowa                     1987  RUS K
  550  Magdalena         Kowara                       1992  POL K
  551  Aleksandra        Kozaczko                     1996  POL K
  552  Aleksandra        Kozaczyńska                  1998  POL K
  553  Magdalena         Kozak                        1988  POL K
  554  Joanna            Kozakiewicz                  1971  POL K
  555  Aleksandra        Kozera                       1994  POL K
  556  Aleksandra        Kozłowska                    2006  POL K
  557  Marzena           Kozłowska                    1987  POL K
  558  Matylda           Kozłowska                    1989  POL K
  559  Walentina         Kozłowska                    1938  RUS K
  560  Weronika          Kozyra                       1998  POL K
  561  Emilia            Koźluk                       2005  POL K
  562  Aleksandra        Krajewska                    1993  POL K
  563  Katarzyna         Krajewska                    1987  POL K
  564  Ilena             Krasenkowa                   1961  RUS K
  565  Agnieszka         Krasiewicz                   1971  POL K
  566  Jolanta           Krasnodębska                 1964  POL K
  567  Magdalena         Krasnodębska                 1991  POL K
  568  Lucyna            Krawcewicz                   1938  POL K
  569  Tatiana           Krestianowa-Czepelewa        1975  RUS K
  570  Aslaug            Kristinsdottir               1961  ISL K
  571  Urszula           Krokay                       1986  POL K
  572  Karina            Kruk                         1994  POL K
  573  Lidia             Krukowska                    1978  POL K
  574  Anna              Krupa                        1993  POL K
  575  Maja              Krupa                        2005  POL K
  576  Monika            Krupa                        1977  POL K
  577  Danuta            Krupecka-Czarkowska          1966  POL K
  578  Irina             Krush                        1983  USA K
  579  Luiza             Krzanowska                   1978  POL K
  580  Alicja            Krześniak                    1994  POL K
  581  Antonia           Krzymowska                   1989  SWE K
  582  Marta             Kubeł                        1995  POL K
  583  Alena             Kubikova                     1988  CZE K
  584  Honorata          Kucharska                    2002  POL K
  585  Danuta            Kuchta                       1975  POL K
  586  Anna              Kucypera                     1980  POL K
  587  Małgorzata        Kucypera                     1984  POL K
  588  Sopiko            Kukaszwili                   1985  GEO K
  589  Magdalena         Kulesza                      1993  POL K
  590  Barbara           Kulig                        1991  POL K
  591  Monika            Kuligowska                   1994  POL K
  592  Klaudia           Kulon                        1992  POL K
  593  Edyta             Kupczyk                      1985  POL K
  594  Aleksandra        Kurowska                     1998  POL K
  595  Maria             Kursowa                      1986  RUS K
  596  Nino              Kurtsidze                    1975  GEO K
  597  Inga              Kurtsilawa                   1975  GEO K
  598  Barbara           Kurtyka                      1982  POL K
  599  Emilia            Kustal                       1996  POL K
  600  Jewgienia         Kuziewanowa                  1989  RUS K
  601  Amelia            Kwiatkowska                  2005  POL K
  602  Aleksandra        Lach                         1995  POL K
  603  Judyta            Lachowicz                    1997  POL K
  604  Kateryna          Lagno                        1989  UKR K
  605  Henrieta          Lagwilawa                    1969  BLR K
  606  Nikoletta         Lakos                        1978  HUN K
  607  Roza              Lallemand                    1961  FRA K
  608  Aleksandra        Lange                        1994  POL K
  609  Agnieszka         Larisch                      1990  POL K
  610  Anna              Larisch                      1997  POL K
  611  Radosława         Lascar                       1997  POL K
  612  Milunka           Lazarević                    1932  SRB K
  613  Kieu Thien Kim    Le                           1981  VIE K
  614  Katarzyna         Lech                         1968  POL K
  615  Maria             Leconte                      1970  FRA K
  616  Zuzanna           Ledworowska                  1993  POL K
  617  Wang              Lei                          1975  CHN K
  618  Hanna             Leks                         1989  POL K
  619  Maria             Leks                         1995  POL K
  620  Zoja              Lelczuk                      1961  GER K
  621  Tatiana           Lemaczko                     1948  SUI K
  622  Aneta             Leniart                      1993  POL K
  623  Lilla             Leonowicz                    1942  POL K
  624  Edyta             Leszczewska                  1997  POL K
  625  Jolanta           Leszczyńska                  1966  POL K
  626  Liliana           Leszner                      1965  POL K
  627  Anna              Lewandowska                  1997  POL K
  628  Marzena           Lewicka                      1973  POL K
  629  Irina             Lewitina                     1954  USA K
  630  Elena             Lewuszkina                   1984  GER K
  631  Anita             Licina                       1972  SLO K
  632  Elizabete         Limanovska                   2000  LAT K
  633  Simona            Limontaite                   1987  LTU K
  634  Marcelina         Lis                          1992  POL K
  635  Paulina           Lis                          1985  POL K
  636  Mirosława         Litmanowicz                  1928  POL K
  637  Barbara           Litwin                       1985  POL K
  638  Mirosława         Litwiniec                    1986  POL K
  639  Apolonia          Litwińska                    1928  POL K
  640  Marta             Lityńska                     1949  UKR K
  641  Iga               Liwanowska                   1995  POL K
  642  Maja              Lomineiszwili                1977  GEO K
  643  Katarzyna         Ludwiczuk                    1992  POL K
  644  Ruan              Lufei                        1987  CHN K
  645  Carolina          Lujan                        1985  ARG K
  646  Eliza             Lutostańska                  1979  POL K
  647  Irina             Lymar                        1974  UKR K
  648  Patrycja          Łabędź                       1992  POL K
  649  Małgorzata        Ładzińska                    1992  POL K
  650  Paulina           Łasut                        1990  POL K
  651  Zofia             Łaszczuk                     2005  POL K
  652  Zuzanna           Łaszczuk                     2003  POL K
  653  Magdalena         Łaszewicz                    1993  POL K
  654  Agnieszka         Łazowska-Powałka             1974  POL K
  655  Anna              Łęgowik                      1980  POL K
  656  Jolanta           Łokasto                      1956  POL K
  657  Anna              Łomako                       1987  RUS K
  658  Grażyna           Łopata                       1994  POL K
  659  Iwona             Łopata                       1997  POL K
  660  Maria             Łubkowska                    1971  POL K
  661  Anna              Łukasiewicz                  1970  POL K
  662  Katarzyna         Łukasiewicz                  2001  POL K
  663  Patrycja          Łukasik                      1999  POL K
  664  Agnieszka         Łukaszewicz                  1994  POL K
  665  Kaja              Łukiewicz                    1994  POL K
  666  Wanda             Łukomska                     1994  POL K
  667  Weronika          Łukomska                     1997  POL K
  668  Ludmiła           Łysakowa                     1959  UKR K
  669  Gabriela          Łyskawa                      2005  POL K
  670  Olga              Łysoń                        2001  POL K
  671  Marlena           Maciąga                      1985  POL K
  672  Aleksandra        Maciążek                     1995  POL K
  673  Martyna           Maciejewska                  2001  POL K
  674  Anna              Mackiewicz                   1986  POL K
  675  Angelika          Maculewicz                   1975  POL K
  676  Barbara           Madej                        1951  POL K
  677  Ildiko            Madl                         1969  HUN K
  678  Elisa             Maggiolo                     1980  ARG K
  679  Anna              Magner                       1980  POL K
  680  Elżbieta          Magner                       1977  POL K
  681  Arleta            Magnucka                     1982  POL K
  682  Milena            Magnucka                     1985  POL K
  683  Nino              Maisuradze                   1982  FRA K
  684  Karolina          Majcher                      1989  POL K
  685  Joanna            Majdan-Gajewska              1988  POL K
  686  Katarzyna         Major                        1993  POL K
  687  Edyta             Makowska                     1969  POL K
  688  Marina            Makropoulou                  1960  GRE K
  689  Barbara           Maksim                       2001  POL K
  690  Suzana            Maksimović                   1962  SRB K
  691  Kinga             Maksymiuk                    2007  POL K
  692  Anna              Maleska                      1976  POL K
  693  Maria             Malicka                      2003  POl K
  694  Dominika          Maliszewska                  1995  POL K
  695  Weronika          Małkowska                    1998  POL K
  696  Polina            Małyszewa                    1988  RUS K
  697  Zeinab            Mamediarowa                  1983  AZE K
  698  Gulnar            Mammadowa                    1991  AZE K
  699  Maria             Manakova                     1974  SRB K
  700  Anna              Mandecka                     1954  POL K
  701  Monica            Manicuta                     1985  ROU K
  702  Joanna            Mańdziuk                     1992  POL K
  703  Iwona             Marchlewicz                  1988  POL K
  704  Marta             Marchow                      1988  POL K
  705  Paulina           Marciniak                    1992  POL K
  706  Monika            Marcińczyk                   2004  POL K
  707  Karen             Marcjan                      1994  USA K
  708  Anna              Marczuk                      1999  POL K
  709  Alisa             Marić                        1970  SRB K
  710  Irina Luiza       Marin                        1970  ROU K
  711  Gordana           Marković                     1951  SRB K
  712  Maria             Markowska                    1989  POL K
  713  Zofia             Marks                        1955  POL K
  714  Joanna            Maruszczak                   1997  POL K
  715  Natalia           Maszota                      1985  POL K
  716  Anna              Matejak                      1991  POL K
  717  Ana               Matnadze                     1983  ESP K
  718  Agnieszka         Matras-Clement               1982  POL K
  719  Katerina          Matsejko                     1985  UKR K
  720  Lidia             Matusiak                     1963  POL K
  721  Swietłana         Matwiejewa                   1969  RUS K
  722  Anna              Mazur                        1996  POL K
  723  Michalina         Mazurek                      1985  POL K
  724  Barbara           Mazurkiewicz                 1928  POL K
  725  Aleksandra        Mączyńska                    1998  POL K
  726  Magdalena         Mąka-Polkowska               1979  POL K
  727  Angelika          Mąkosa                       1992  POL K
  728  Sylwia            Mąkosa                       1990  POL K
  729  Warda Aulia       Medina                       1997  INA K
  730  Nora              Medvegy                      1977  HUN K
  731  Subbaraman        Meenakshi                    1981  IND K
  732  Salome            Melia                        1987  GEO K
  733  Agnieszka         Mergner                      1962  POL K
  734  Olga              Meszel                       1978  POL K
  735  Marany            Meyer                        1984  RSA K
  736  Amina             Mezioud                      1988  ALG K
  737  Jagna             Michalak                     2004  POL K
  738  Agnieszka         Michalska                    1988  POL K
  739  Aleksandra        Michalska                    2002  POL K
  740  Magdalena         Michaluk                     1993  POL K
  741  Kaja              Michałowicz                  1998  POL K
  742  Marta             Michna                       1978  POL K
  743  Anna              Miedwiediewa                 1995  RUS K
  744  Maria             Miedzierska                  1974  POL K
  745  Agnieszka         Mierska                      1991  POL K
  746  Małgorzata        Mierzejewska                 1955  POL K
  747  Weronika          Mierzwa                      2000  POL K
  748  Ewa               Międzobrodzka                1989  POL K
  749  Narcisa           Mihevc                       1972  SLO K
  750  Miranda           Mikadze                      1989  GEO K
  751  Karolina          Mikołajewicz                 1984  POL K
  752  Sophie            Milliet                      1983  FRA K
  753  Ernesta           Miłkowska                    1991  POL K
  754  Weronika          Minina                       1988  RUS K
  755  Paulina           Mioduszewska                 1992  POL K
  756  Cristina-Oana     Miron                        1983  ROU K
  757  Lilit             Mkrczian                     1982  ARM K
  758  Irena             Młodzińska                   1988  POL K
  759  Aleksandra        Modzelewska                  1997  POL K
  760  Nisha             Mohota                       1980  IND K
  761  Weronika          Mojsiejenko                  2005  POL K
  762  Agnieszka         Molenda                      1991  POL K
  763  Maja              Molenda                      2002  POL K
  764  Tatiana           Mołczanowa                   1980  RUS K
  765  Luciana           Morales Mendoza              1987  PER K
  766  Eva               Moser                        1982  AUT K
  767  Katarzyna         Moszczyńska                  1991  POL K
  768  Pola              Mościcka                     2002  POL K
  769  Alina             Motoc                        1985  ROU K
  770  Marta             Motor                        1982  POL K
  771  Elżbieta          Motyka                       1991  POL K
  772  Iwona             Możejko                      1970  POL K
  773  Monika            Mroczkowska                  1994  POL K
  774  Kamila            Mrozik                       1996  POL K
  775  Anna              Mrozińska                    1978  POL K
  776  Lena              Mróz                         2006  POL K
  777  Alena             Mrvova                       1978  SVK K
  778  Barbara           Mrzygłód                     2003  POL K
  779  Maria             Mrzygłód                     2006  POL K
  780  Magdalena         Mucha                        1995  POL K
  781  Marta             Mucha                        2004  POL K
  782  Bianca            Muhren                       1986  NED K
  783  Nafisa            Muminowa                     1990  UZB K
  784  Batkhuyag         Munguntuul                   1987  MGL K
  785  Violeta-Denisa    Munteanu                     1985  ROU K
  786  Julia             Murawko                      1999  POL K
  787  Katarzyna         Murawko                      1997  POL K
  788  Agnieszka         Murawska                     1984  POL K
  789  Anna              Muzyczuk                     1990  SLO K
  790  Maria             Muzyczuk                     1992  UKR K
  791  Verena            Nagel                        1980  GER K
  792  Iwona             Nagrodzka                    1933  POL K
  793  Natalia           Najuch                       2000  POL K
  794  Karolina          Nakonieczna                  1999  POL K
  795  Julia             Nalewajk                     1997  POL K
  796  Monika            Nalewajk                     1972  POL K
  797  Małgorzata        Napierała                    1974  POL K
  798  Anna              Nawrot                       1989  POL K
  799  Helena            Neumann-Pactwa               1937  POL K
  800  Linka             Nguyen                       1995  POL K
  801  Viktorija         Ni                           1991  LAT K
  802  Iga               Niczyporuk                   1995  POL K
  803  Wiera             Niebolsina                   1989  RUS K
  804  Wiktoria          Niedźwiedź                   2002  POL K
  805  Kamila            Nieśpielak                   1985  POL K
  806  Nodira            Nodirjanowa                  1990  UZB K
  807  Julia             Novković                     1972  AUT K
  808  Dorota            Nowacka                      2001  POL K
  809  Kinga             Nowak                        1982  POL K
  810  Małgorzata        Nowak                        1990  POL K
  811  Amelia            Nowicka                      2005  POL K
  812  Maja              Nowotka                      2007  POL K
  813  Anna              Nożyńska                     1971  POL K
  814  Joanna            Nun                          1995  POL K
  815  Dana              Nutu-Gajić                   1957  AUS K
  816  Lisa              Ocone                        1974  USA K
  817  Anna              Ocytko                       1987  POL K
  818  Ewa               Ocytko                       1986  POL K
  819  Katarzyna         Ogonowska                    1991  POL K
  820  Melanie           Ohme                         1990  GER K
  821  Gabriela          Olarasu                      1964  ROU K
  822  Karolina          Olechnicka                   1999  POL K
  823  Anna              Olejniczak                   1990  POL K
  824  Anna              Olejnik                      1994  POL K
  825  Michalina         Oleksiuk                     1998  POL K
  826  Helena            Oleksy                       1991  POL K
  827  Marta             Oleszczuk                    1999  POL K
  828  Magdalena         Olędzka                      1987  POL K
  829  Tereza            Olsarova                     1991  CZE K
  830  Dominika          Olszewska                    2003  POL K
  831  Helena            Olsztyńska                   2006  POL K
  832  Spela             Orehek                       1991  SLO K
  833  Aneta             Orlik                        1998  POL K
  834  Natalia           Osiadacz                     1992  POL K
  835  Ewa               Osińska                      2002  POL K
  836  Matylda           Ossolińska                   2001  POL K
  837  Natalia           Ostalska                     1996  POL K
  838  Dominika          Ostrowska                    1993  POL K
  839  Joanna            Ostrowska                    1998  POL K
  840  Justyna           Ostrowska                    1988  POL K
  841  Krystyna          Ostrowska                    1993  POL K
  842  Natalia           Oszmian                      1989  POL K
  843  Colleen           Otten                        1956  NED K
  844  Jewgienija        Owod                         1982  RUS K
  845  Patrycja          Pacak                        1993  POL K
  846  Dorota            Pacion                       1986  POL K
  847  Barbara           Padowska                     1995  POL K
  848  Elisabeth         Paehtz                       1985  GER K
  849  Nazi              Paikidze                     1993  GEO K
  850  Maria             Palczewska                   1995  POL K
  851  Dominika          Palka                        1993  POL K
  852  Aleksandra        Pałczak                      1990  POL K
  853  Marta             Pałuba                       1992  POL K
  854  Joanna            Pańczuk                      1994  POL K
  855  Renata            Paprocka                     1983  POL K
  856  Grażyna           Pardo-Ruiz                   1938  POL K
  857  Shadi             Paridar                      1986  IRI K
  858  Pola              Parol                        2000  POL K
  859  Elena             Partac                       1984  MDA K
  860  Małgorzata        Partyka                      1990  POL K
  861  Kinga             Pastuszko                    1997  POL K
  862  Diana             Paterek                      1995  POL K
  863  Joanna            Paterek                      1987  POL K
  864  Katarzyna         Paterek                      1984  POL K
  865  Vilma             Paulauskiene                 1966  LTU K
  866  Ekaterini         Pavlidou                     1993  GRE K
  867  Monika            Pawlicka                     1998  POL K
  868  Kamila            Pawlukiewicz                 2003  POL K
  869  Emilia            Pawłowska                    2005  POL K
  870  Magdalena         Pazderska                    1978  POL K
  871  Klaudia           Paździerz                    2003  POL K
  872  Paulina           Paździerz                    2003  POL K
  873  Corina            Peptan                       1978  ROU K
  874  Marija            Petrović                     1953  SRB K
  875  Paulina           Pędrak                       2000  POL K
  876  Paulina           Phan                         1993  POL K
  877  Ngan              Phan-Koshnitsky              1974  AUS K
  878  Izabela           Piechota                     1993  POL K
  879  Anna              Piekorz                      2002  POL K
  880  Magdalena         Pieniążkiewicz               1992  POL K
  881  Swietłana         Pietrenko                    1974  MDA K
  882  Renata            Piętko                       1978  POL K
  883  Czesława          Pilarska                     1966  POL K
  884  Monika            Pilarska                     1994  POL K
  885  Katarzyna         Pill                         1997  POL K
  886  Wang              Pin                          1974  CHN K
  887  Sulennis          Pina                         1981  CUB K
  888  Żaneta            Piorun                       1991  POL K
  889  Agata             Piotrowska                   1996  POL K
  890  Oliwia            Piotrowska                   2005  POL K
  891  Aleksandra        Plaskota                     1963  POL K
  892  Paulina           Płatkiewicz                  1980  POL K
  893  Anna              Płonka                       1983  POL K
  894  Natalia           Pogonina                     1985  RUS K
  895  Daria             Pokojska                     1985  POL K
  896  Regina            Pokorna                      1982  SVK K
  897  Judit             Polgar                       1976  HUN K
  898  Sofia             Polgar                       1974  HUN K
  899  Zsuzsa            Polgar                       1969  USA K
  900  Elisabeta         Polihroniade                 1935  ROU K
  901  Klara             Popławska                    1994  POL K
  902  Natalia           Popowa                       1976  BLR K
  903  Weronika          Posuniak                     1999  POL K
  904  Julia             Potrzebowska                 2001  POL K
  905  Małgorzata        Potrzebowska                 2002  POL K
  906  Marta             Powałka                      1999  POL K
  907  Aleksandra        Poziomkowska                 1996  POL K
  908  Katarzyna         Poznańska                    1986  POL K
  909  Dorota            Prandzioch                   1992  POL K
  910  Urszula           Primik                       1976  POL K
  911  Jekaterina        Prudnikowa                   1988  RUS K
  912  Swietłana         Prudnikowa                   1967  SRB K
  913  Karolina          Przemyska                    1997  POL K
  914  Anna              Przeździecka                 1987  POL K
  915  Ewa               Przeździecka                 1988  POL K
  916  Agata             Przybylska                   1994  POL K
  917  Dagmara           Przyczyna                    1988  POL K
  918  Joanna            Przytycka                    1983  POL K
  919  Lenka             Ptacnikova                   1976  CZE K
  920  Sylwia            Puchalska                    1995  POL K
  921  Anna              Puchta                       1985  POL K
  922  Kristina          Puidokaite                   1990  LTU K
  923  Maka              Purczeladze                  1988  GEO K
  924  Maka              Purtseladze                  1988  GEO K
  925  Daria             Pustowojtowa                 1994  RUS K
  926  Bożena            Pytel                        1945  FRA K
  927  Anna              Pyza                         1997  POL K
  928  Guo               Qi                           1995  CHN K
  929  Huang             Qian                         1986  CHN K
  930  Magdalena         Raczek                       1955  POL K
  931  Wiktoria          Radecka                      2000  POL K
  932  Anna              Raducka                      2001  POL K
  933  Katarzyna         Radziewicz                   1990  POL K
  934  Radisa            Rajković                     1962  SLO K
  935  Iweta             Rajlich                      1981  POL K
  936  Marija            Rakić                        1990  SRB K
  937  Agnieszka         Raszkiewicz                  1990  POL K
  938  Agata             Rawiak                       1994  POL K
  939  Łucja             Reda                         1998  POL K
  940  Patrycja          Reda                         2000  POL K
  941  Dana              Reizniece                    1981  LAT K
  942  Magdalena         Rejniak                      1977  POL K
  943  Warwara           Repina                       1992  RUS K
  944  Eva               Repkova                      1975  SVK K
  945  Tamara            Restel                       2000  POL K
  946  Małgorzata        Reszka                       1983  POL K
  947  Karolina          Rogacka                      1997  POL K
  948  Bogusława         Rogala                       1986  POL K
  949  Lucyna            Rogala                       1984  POL K
  950  Aleksandra        Rogalska                     1994  POL K
  951  Katarzyna         Rogalska                     1992  POL K
  952  Laura             Rogule                       1988  LAT K
  953  Monika            Rogulska                     1984  POL K
  954  Katerina          Rohonyan                     1984  USA K
  955  Marta             Rojewska                     1992  POL K
  956  Marina            Romanko                      1986  RUS K
  957  Agata             Rosiak                       1992  POL K
  958  Teresa            Rosiak                       1947  POL K
  959  Marianna          Rosińska                     2005  POL K
  960  Paulina           Rosińska                     1996  POL K
  961  Bożena            Rozbicka                     1966  POL K
  962  Vesna             Rozić                        1987  SLO K
  963  Sabina            Rożko                        1999  POL K
  964  Edyta             Różycki                      1971  AUS K
  965  Natalia           Rucziewa                     1960  UKR K
  966  Anna              Rudnik                       1997  POL K
  967  Matylda           Rudol                        1997  POL K
  968  Anna              Rudolf                       1987  HUN K
  969  Li                Ruofan                       1978  CHN K
  970  Beata             Rusin                        1977  POL K
  971  Mariola           Rutkowska                    1980  POL K
  972  Agnieszka         Rybak                        1975  POL K
  973  Hanna             Rychlik                      1986  POL K
  974  Monika            Rykała                       1996  POL K
  975  Kamila            Rylska                       1997  POL K
  976  Natalia           Rynkiewicz                   1997  POL K
  977  Anna              Ryszkiewicz                  1992  POL K
  978  Dorota            Rzepecka                     1981  POL K
  979  Sylwia            Rzeszotarska                 1995  POL K
  980  Wiesława          Rzeszowska                   1951  POL K
  981  Tania             Sachdev                      1986  IND K
  982  Joanna            Sadkiewicz                   1966  GER K
  983  Anda              Safranska                    1960  FRA K
  984  Niina             Sammalvuo                    1971  FIN K
  985  Eva               Sapovalovaite                1996  LTU K
  986  Zivile            Sarakauskiene                1978  LTU K
  987  Andrea-Teodora    Sasu-Duscoara                1975  ROU K
  988  Ludmiła           Saunina                      1952  RUS K
  989  Riya              Savant                       2000  IND K
  990  Jekaterina        Sawicka                      1977  RUS K
  991  Julia             Sawicka                      2000  POL K
  992  Maria             Sawicka                      1999  POL K
  993  Anastasia         Sawina                       1992  RUS K
  994  Jessica           Schmidt                      1979  GER K
  995  Marie             Sebag                        1986  FRA K
  996  Elena             Sedina                       1968  ITA K
  997  Rozalia           Seń                          2005  POL K
  998  Monika            Seps                         1986  SUI K
  999  Diana Maria       Serbanescu                   1995  ROU K
 1000  Maria             Sewastianowa                 1987  RUS K
 1001  Ewa               Sęderska                     1958  POL K
 1002  Pallavi           Shah                         1979  IND K
 1003  Jennifer          Shahade                      1980  USA K
 1004  Liu               Shilan                       1962  CHN K
 1005  Izabela           Siekańska                    1966  POL K
 1006  Katarzyna         Sieliwonik                   1993  POL K
 1007  Lidia             Siemionowa                   1951  UKR K
 1008  Maja              Sierpińska                   1999  POL K
 1009  Chelsie Monica    Sihite                       1995  INA K
 1010  Bożena            Sikora-Giżyńska              1960  POL K
 1011  Olga              Sikorova                     1975  CZE K
 1012  Agata             Sikorska                     1988  POL K
 1013  Beata             Sikorska                     1964  POL K
 1014  Dorota            Sikorska                     1992  POL K
 1015  Nina              Sirotkina                    1964  RUS K
 1016  Marta             Skiba                        1993  POL K
 1017  Krystyna          Skierska                     1955  POL K
 1018  Katrina           Skinke                       1991  LAT K
 1019  Daria             Skłodowska                   1999  POL K
 1020  Martina           Skogvall                     1968  GER K
 1021  Angelika          Skonieczna                   1988  POL K
 1022  Marta             Skonieczna                   1988  POL K
 1023  Julia             Skoszkiewicz                 2001  POL K
 1024  Agata             Skotny                       1997  POL K
 1025  Agata             Skowron                      1995  POL K
 1026  Almira            Skripczenko                  1976  FRA K
 1027  Anna              Skrzypczak                   1992  POL K
 1028  Joanna            Skurzak                      1985  POL K
 1029  Agata             Słoniewska                   2002  POL K
 1030  Alicja            Słoniewska                   2004  POL K
 1031  Olga              Smoleńska                    1981  POL K
 1032  Barbara           Sobierajska                  1994  POL K
 1033  Wioletta          Sobierska                    1990  POL K
 1034  Małgorzata        Sobocińska                   1984  POL K
 1035  Romana            Sobolewska                   1926  POL K
 1036  Maria             Socha                        1999  POL K
 1037  Roksana           Socha                        1994  POL K
 1038  Edyta             Soćko                        1976  POL K
 1039  Julia             Soćko                        2006  POL K
 1040  Monika            Soćko                        1978  POL K
 1041  Weronika          Soćko                        2000  POL K
 1042  Ainur             Sofiewa                      1970  AZE K
 1043  Anna              Sokal                        1975  POL K
 1044  Aneta             Sokołowska                   1993  POL K
 1045  Barbara           Sokołowska                   1986  POL K
 1046  Aleksandra        Soliwoda                     1991  POL K
 1047  Liza              Sołowiowa                    1993  UKR K
 1048  Walentina         Sołowiowa                    1986  RUS K
 1049  Elżbieta          Sosnowska                    1949  POL K
 1050  Swaminathan       Soumya                       1989  IND K
 1051  Martyna           Sowa                         1994  POL K
 1052  Bożena            Spychalska                   1947  POL K
 1053  Józefa            Spychała                     1950  POL K
 1054  Anita             Stangl                       1966  GER K
 1055  Adrianna          Staniszewska                 1989  POL K
 1056  Urszula           Staniszewska                 1991  POL K
 1057  Iryna             Stankiewicz                  1987  BLR K
 1058  Magdalena         Stanowska                    1976  POL K
 1059  Dominika          Starczewska                  1995  POL K
 1060  Małgorzata        Starczewska                  1981  POL K
 1061  Nava              Starr                        1949  CAN K
 1062  Aleksandra        Stasiewicz                   1986  POL K
 1063  Natalia           Stawujak                     1988  POL K
 1064  Ewa               Stec                         1959  POL K
 1065  Antoaneta         Stefanowa                    1979  BUL K
 1066  Beata             Stelągowska                  1995  POL K
 1067  Tatiana           Stepowa                      1965  RUS K
 1068  Joanna            Sternik                      1972  POL K
 1069  Paulina           Stężycka                     1993  POL K
 1070  Olga              Stiażkina                    1970  RUS K
 1071  Alicja            Stodolnik                    1994  POL K
 1072  Andżelija         Stojanović                   1987  SRB K
 1073  Nadieżda          Stojanović                   1986  SRB K
 1074  Anna              Stolarczyk                   1988  POL K
 1075  Hanna             Stoltmann                    1997  POL K
 1076  Joanna            Strojna                      1979  POL K
 1077  Joanna            Strzałka                     1968  POL K
 1078  Anna              Strzelczyk                   1995  POL K
 1079  Irina             Sudakowa                     1982  RUS K
 1080  Galina            Sudmale                      1952  LAT K
 1081  Irine             Sukandar                     1992  INA K
 1082  Małgorzata        Sural                        1976  POL K
 1083  Anna              Surmacz                      1973  POL K
 1084  Magdalena         Surmacz                      2001  POL K
 1085  Agata             Syfert                       2001  POL K
 1086  Anna              Sygulska                     1990  POL K
 1087  Izabela           Szacherska                   1969  POL K
 1088  Joanna            Szadkowska                   1997  POL K
 1089  Małgorzata        Szadkowska                   2001  POL K
 1090  Tatiana           Szadrina                     1974  RUS K
 1091  Anna              Szarewicz                    1985  BLR K
 1092  Joanna            Szczepanik                   1997  POL K
 1093  Karina            Szczepkowska-Horowska        1987  POL K
 1094  Natalia           Szczurek                     1992  POL K
 1095  Aleksandra        Szczypawka                   2004  POL K
 1096  Maria             Szelejewska                  2003  POL K
 1097  Katarzyna         Szelest                      1982  POL K
 1098  Aneta             Szewczak                     1997  POL K
 1099  Anna              Szewczak                     1975  POL K
 1100  Magdalena         Szewczyk                     1980  POL K
 1101  Malwina           Szewczyk                     2004  POL K
 1102  Erika             Sziva                        1967  NED K
 1103  Grażyna           Szmacińska                   1953  POL K
 1104  Agnieszka         Szmechtig                    1975  POL K
 1105  Dorota            Szmechtig                    1971  POL K
 1106  Katarzyna         Szostek                      1997  POL K
 1107  Aleksandra        Szpakowska                   1929  POL K
 1108  Tatiana           Szumiakina                   1965  RUS K
 1109  Weronika          Szumowicz                    2006  POL K
 1110  Kamila            Szwajkowska                  1998  POL K
 1111  Patrycja          Szwarc                       1999  POL K
 1112  Matylda           Szwedzińska                  1998  POL K
 1113  Joanna            Szybka                       1993  POL K
 1114  Magdalena         Szybka                       1995  POL K
 1115  Martyna           Szychulec                    2004  POL K
 1116  Marta             Szydłowska-Duda              1987  POL K
 1117  Karolina          Szymanowska                  1982  POL K
 1118  Lena              Szymanowska                  1986  POL K
 1119  Agnieszka         Szymańska                    2004  POL K
 1120  Aleksandra        Szymańska                    1999  POL K
 1121  Emilia            Szymańska                    2001  POL K
 1122  Ilona             Szymańska                    1983  POL K
 1123  Małgorzata        Szymańska                    2001  POL K
 1124  Maria             Szymańska                    1984  POL K
 1125  Agnieszka         Szymczak                     1985  POL K
 1126  Paula             Szymczak                     1997  POL K
 1127  Karolina          Ślązak                       1993  POL K
 1128  Agnieszka         Ślęzak                       1984  POL K
 1129  Marta             Śliwa                        1994  POL K
 1130  Alicja            Śliwicka                     2001  POL K
 1131  Dorota            Śliwińska                    1993  POL K
 1132  Weronika          Śmigielska                   2001  POL K
 1133  Małgorzata        Świątnicka                   1990  POL K
 1134  Zuzanna           Tabaka                       2000  POL K
 1135  Katarzyna         Tadajewska                   1984  POL K
 1136  Tamari            Taliaszwili                  2001  GEO K
 1137  Marja             Tanczura                     1996  UKR K
 1138  Alina             Tarachowicz                  1981  POL K
 1139  Bogumiła          Tarachowicz                  1976  POL K
 1140  Monika            Tarczykowska                 1993  POL K
 1141  Aleksandra        Tarka                        2003  POL K
 1142  Aleksandra        Tarnowska                    1996  POL K
 1143  Izabela           Tekielak                     1986  POL K
 1144  Hoang             Thanh Trang                  1980  VIE K
 1145  Bagyashree Sathe  Thipsay                      1961  IND K
 1146  Vu                Thi Quynh                    1956  VIE K
 1147  Jekaterina        Timofiejewa                  1989  RUS K
 1148  Dominika          Tkaczyk                      1998  POL K
 1149  Weronika          Tkaczyk                      2000  POL K
 1150  Sopio             Tkeszelaszwili               1979  GEO K
 1151  Amelia            Tober                        2000  POL K
 1152  Violeta           Todorović                    1975  SRB K
 1153  Katarzyna         Toma                         1985  POL K
 1154  Julia             Tomasiak                     2002  POL K
 1155  Luiza             Tomaszewska                  1995  POL K
 1156  Olga              Tomaszewska                  1995  POL K
 1157  Anna              Tomczyk                      1987  POL K
 1158  Agata             Topolan                      1999  POL K
 1159  Gabriela          Topolan                      1997  POL K
 1160  Wissam            Toubal                       1984  ALG K
 1161  Olga              Trofimowa                    1977  RUS K
 1162  Eliza             Truszkiewicz                 1986  POL K
 1163  Sylwia            Truszkowska                  1997  POL K
 1164  Anna              Trybowska                    1998  POL K
 1165  Barbara           Trybowska                    2000  POL K
 1166  Agata             Trybuła                      1984  POL K
 1167  Ludmiła           Tsifanskaja                  1949  ISR K
 1168  Dorota            Tułacz                       1985  POL K
 1169  Maria             Turcheniak                   1986  RUS K
 1170  Urszula           Turek                        1964  POL K
 1171  Irina             Turowa                       1979  RUS K
 1172  Grażyna           Turzyńska                    1971  POL K
 1173  Dominika          Tust-Kopeć                   1968  POL K
 1174  Mihaela           Tutulan                      1984  ROU K
 1175  Sandra            Tymińska                     1990  POL K
 1176  Małgorzata        Tymrakiewicz                 1976  POL K
 1177  Aneta             Ufnal                        1981  POL K
 1178  Sandra            Ulms                         1976  GER K
 1179  Nargiz            Umudova                      1989  AZE K
 1180  Amelia            Urbanowicz                   1990  POL K
 1181  Helena            Urbańska                     1998  POL K
 1182  Anna              Uszenina                     1985  UKR K
 1183  Szidonia          Vajda                        1979  HUN K
 1184  Alexandra         Van Der Mije                 1940  NED K
 1185  Rieke             Van Run                      1985  NED K
 1186  Arlette           Van Weersel                  1984  NED K
 1187  Maria             Vasilescu                    1993  ROU K
 1188  Petra             Veenstra                     1984  NED K
 1189  Subbaraman        Vijayalakshmi                1979  IND K
 1190  Tamara            Vilerte                      1954  LAT K
 1191  Marijn            Visschedijk                  1982  NED K
 1192  Carmen            Voicu-Jagodzinsky            1981  ROU K
 1193  Jovana            Vojinović                    1992  MNE K
 1194  Aleksandra        Walas                        1987  POL K
 1195  Dominika          Walukiewicz                  1998  POL K
 1196  Anna              Warakomska                   1992  POL K
 1197  Joanna            Warcaba                      1989  POL K
 1198  Maria             Warchoł                      1994  POL K
 1199  Ewa               Wardziak                     1955  POL K
 1200  Magdalena         Wasiak                       2000  POL K
 1201  Irina             Wasilewicz                   1985  RUS K
 1202  Tatiana           Wasilewicz                   1977  UKR K
 1203  Bożena            Wasilewska                   1931  POL K
 1204  Paula             Wasilewska                   1998  POL K
 1205  Zuzanna           Wasilewska                   1998  POL K
 1206  Swietłana         Wasilkowa                    1988  RUS K
 1207  Małgorzata        Wasiłowska                   1969  POL K
 1208  Patrycja          Waszczuk                     2003  POL K
 1209  Justyna           Wąsik                        1996  POL K
 1210  Karolina          Wegner                       1998  POL K
 1211  Maria             Welczewa                     1976  BUL K
 1212  Ju                Wenjun                       1991  CHN K
 1213  Agata             Wesołowska                   1990  POL K
 1214  Edyta             Wesołowska                   1988  POL K
 1215  Hanna             Wesołowska                   1956  POL K
 1216  Katarzyna         Wesołowska                   1996  POL K
 1217  Magdalena         Wesołowska                   1987  POL K
 1218  Joanna            Węglarz                      1973  POL K
 1219  Dominika          Węgrzyniak                   2000  POL K
 1220  Iga               Węgrzyniak                   1999  POL K
 1221  Maria             Wiatr                        1994  POL K
 1222  Anna              Wiącek                       1986  POL K
 1223  Sara              Wichura                      2006  POL K
 1224  Iwa               Widenowa                     1987  BUL K
 1225  Barbara           Wierzbicka                   1996  POL K
 1226  Wiktoria          Wierzbicka                   1991  POL K
 1227  Aleksandra        Wierzbowicz                  2004  POL K
 1228  Aleksandra        Wierzbowska                  1999  POL K
 1229  Kamila            Wierzejska                   1995  POL K
 1230  Małgorzata        Wiese-Jóźwiak                1961  POL K
 1231  Mirosława         Wietrzykowska                1933  POL K
 1232  Krystyna          Więckiewicz                  1964  POL K
 1233  Katarzyna         Więcławska                   1993  POL K
 1234  Małgorzata        Wilczyńska                   1987  POL K
 1235  Anna              Wilga                        1977  POL K
 1236  Monika            Wilgos                       1989  POL K
 1237  Natalia           Willmann                     1975  POL K
 1238  Bogumiła          Wiśniewska                   1971  POL K
 1239  Izabela           Wiśniewska                   1990  POL K
 1240  Marcela           Wiśniewska                   1997  POL K
 1241  Martyna           Wiśniewska                   1994  POL K
 1242  Klaudia           Wiśniowska                   1995  POL K
 1243  Dominika          Włoch                        2000  POL K
 1244  Halina            Włoczewska                   1930  POL K
 1245  Izabella          Włodarczyk                   1985  POL K
 1246  Monika            Wnuk                         1996  POL K
 1247  Zofia             Wodzyńska                    1995  POL K
 1248  Friederike        Wohlers-Armas                1962  FRA K
 1249  Aleksandra        Wojciechowska                1986  POL K
 1250  Ewelina           Wojna                        1998  POL K
 1251  Wioletta          Wojtyła                      1991  POL K
 1252  Daria             Wolniaczyk                   1993  POL K
 1253  Emilia            Wolska                       1993  POL K
 1254  Katarzyna         Wołowczyk                    1984  POL K
 1255  Maria             Wołyniak                     2000  POL K
 1256  Joanna            Worek                        1986  POL K
 1257  Sabrina           Woronis                      2003  POL K
 1258  Meike             Wortel                       1982  NED K
 1259  Mariola           Woźniak                      1998  POL K
 1260  Alicja            Woźnica                      1999  POL K
 1261  Julia             Wójcik                       1999  POL K
 1262  Anna              Wójtowicz                    1966  POL K
 1263  Aleksandra        Wólczyńska                   1993  POL K
 1264  Anna              Wrażeń                       1995  POL K
 1265  Ewa               Wronicz                      1978  POL K
 1266  Oliwia            Wróblewska                   2001  POL K
 1267  Helene            Wuts                         1974  NED K
 1268  Agata             Wyczawska                    1992  POL K
 1269  Karolina          Wysokińska                   2000  POL K
 1270  Małgorzata        Wyszomirska                  2001  POL K
 1271  Maria             Wyszomirska                  1999  POL K
 1272  Gu                Xiaobing                     1985  CHN K
 1273  Zhang             Xiaowen                      1989  CHN K
 1274  Hoang             Xuan Thanh Khiet             1985  VIE K
 1275  Zhao              Xue                          1985  CHN K
 1276  Shen              Yang                         1989  CHN K
 1277  Dulamsuren        Yanjindulam                  1988  MGL K
 1278  Hou               Yifan                        1994  CHN K
 1279  Betul Cemre       Yildiz                       1989  TUR K
 1280  Ding              Yixin                        1991  CHN K
 1281  Wang              Yu                           1982  CHN K
 1282  Xu                Yuanyuan                     1981  CHN K
 1283  Xu                Yuhua                        1976  CHN K
 1284  Alicja            Zabłocka                     1995  POL K
 1285  Krystyna          Zabłocka                     1994  UKR K
 1286  Marta             Zabłocka                     2004  POL K
 1287  Inga              Zacharcowa                   1967  RUS K
 1288  Elena             Zajac                        1969  RUS K
 1289  Ludmiła           Zajcewa                      1956  RUS K
 1290  Agata             Zajkowska                    1989  POL K
 1291  Olga              Zajkowska                    1985  POL K
 1292  Kinga             Zakościelna                  1993  POL K
 1293  Salomeja          Zaksaite                     1985  LTU K
 1294  Natalia           Zaleska                      1998  POL K
 1295  Karen             Zapata                       1982  PER K
 1296  Barbara           Zaremba                      1944  POL K
 1297  Gabriela          Zarzecka                     1995  POL K
 1298  Justyna           Zarzecka                     1997  POL K
 1299  Anna              Zatonskih                    1978  USA K
 1300  Tatiana           Zatułowska                   1935  ISR K
 1301  Aleksandra        Zawada                       1991  POL K
 1302  Karolina          Zawada                       2002  POL K
 1303  Beata             Zawadzka                     1986  POL K
 1304  Jolanta           Zawadzka                     1987  POL K
 1305  Magdalena         Zawadzka                     1981  POL K
 1306  Żaneta            Zawiślak                     1993  POL K
 1307  Hanna             Zboroń                       1956  POL K
 1308  Natalia           Zdebska                      1986  UKR K
 1309  Lidia             Zdziarska                    1988  POL K
 1310  Oliwia            Zdziech                      2005  POL K
 1311  Maja              Zdziechowska                 1979  POL K
 1312  Katarzyna         Zelenka                      1994  POL K
 1313  Lorena            Zepeda                       1984  ESA K
 1314  Alina             Zezulkin                     1995  POL K
 1315  Peng              Zhaoqin                      1968  NED K
 1316  Tan               Zhongyi                      1991  CHN K
 1317  Jolanta           Zielińska                    1973  POL K
 1318  Magdalena         Zielińska                    1981  POL K
 1319  Karolina          Ziemecka                     2004  POL K
 1320  Zofia             Ziemkiewicz                  2002  POL K
 1321  Beata             Ziętek-Czerwońska            1968  POL K
 1322  Lubow             Zilcowa-Lisenko              1956  UKR K
 1323  Olga              Zimina                       1982  RUS K
 1324  Danuta            Ziobrowska                   1957  POL K
 1325  Martyna           Ziziuk                       2000  POL K
 1326  Aleksandra        Zmarzły                      1994  POL K
 1327  Anna              Zozulia                      1980  UKR K
 1328  Aneta             Zwalińska                    1976  POL K
 1329  Magdalena         Zwolak                       1976  POL K
 1330  Anna              Zwolan                       1990  POL K
 1331  Kinga             Zych                         1985  POL K
 1332  Monika            Zygacka                      1997  POL K
 1333  Aleksandra        Zygarska                     1987  POL K
 1334  Ewa               Zygulska                     1955  POL K
 1335  Teresa            Zyśko                        1987  POL K
 1336  Paulina           Zywar                        1995  POL K
 1337  Beata             Żaboklicka                   1978  POL K
 1338  Elżbieta          Żarow                        1947  POL K
 1339  Anna              Żądło                        1993  POL K
 1340  Anna              Żebrowska                    1990  POL K
 1341  Agnieszka         Żochowska                    1982  POL K
 1342  Natalia           Żukowa                       1979  UKR K
 1343  Julia             Żurek                        1990  POL K
 1344  Anton             Aaberg                       1972  SWE M
 1345  Jacob             Aagaard                      1973  SCO M
 1346  Aleksander        Abada                        1998  POL M
 1347  Nidżat            Abasow                       1995  AZE M
 1348  Farid             Abbasow                      1979  AZE M
 1349  Khaled            Abdel Razik                  1975  EGY M
 1350  Al-Rakib          Abdulla                      1980  BAN M
 1351  Thal              Abergel                      1982  FRA M
 1352  Krzysztof         Abert                        1955  POL M
 1353  Piotr             Abert                        1957  POL M
 1354  Mariusz           Abram                        1974  POL M
 1355  Mariusz           Abramczyk                    1984  POL M
 1356  Bosko             Abramović                    1951  SRB M
 1357  Arkadiusz         Abramowski                   1998  POL M
 1358  Wojciech          Abratański                   1999  POL M
 1359  Aryam             Abreu Delgado                1978  CUB M
 1360  Tarik             Abulhul                      1968  LBA M
 1361  Artiom            Achmetow                     1976  RUS M
 1362  Peter             Acs                          1981  HUN M
 1363  Piotr             Adach                        1973  POL M
 1364  Tomasz            Adamczak                     1978  POL M
 1365  Jędrzej           Adamczewski                  1996  POL M
 1366  Maciej            Adamczewski                  1999  POL M
 1367  Adrian            Adamczyk                     1998  POL M
 1368  Artur             Adamczyk                     1995  POL M
 1369  Jan               Adamczyk                     1929  POL M
 1370  Jan               Adamczyk                     1940  POL M
 1371  Robert            Adamczyk                     1994  POL M
 1372  Zbigniew          Adamczyk                     1945  POL M
 1373  Jiri              Adamek                       1986  CZE M
 1374  Przemysław        Adamek                       1994  POL M
 1375  Robert            Adamek                       1969  POL M
 1376  Łukasz            Adamowicz                    1990  POL M
 1377  Maciej            Adamowicz                    1995  POL M
 1378  Michał            Adamowicz                    2002  POL M
 1379  Jan               Adamowski                    1983  POL M
 1380  Michael           Adams                        1971  ENG M
 1381  Adam              Adamski                      1990  POL M
 1382  Andrzej           Adamski                      1939  POL M
 1383  Bartłomiej        Adamski                      2001  POL M
 1384  Jan               Adamski                      1943  POL M
 1385  Michał            Adamski                      1987  POL M
 1386  Aleksander        Adamus                       1998  POL M
 1387  Filip             Adamus                       1994  POL M
 1388  Piotr             Adamus                       1998  POL M
 1389  Tomasz            Adamus                       1969  POL M
 1390  Leszek            Adasiak                      1936  POL M
 1391  Paweł             Adaszewski                   1995  POL M
 1392  Pedro             Aderito                      1976  ANG M
 1393  Baskaran          Adhiban                      1992  IND M
 1394  Utut              Adianto                      1965  INA M
 1395  Diego             Adla                         1968  ARG M
 1396  Emil              Adler                        1971  POL M
 1397  Paweł             Adler                        1971  POL M
 1398  Ahmed             Adly                         1987  EGY M
 1399  Andras            Adorjan                      1950  HUN M
 1400  Łukasz            Adydan                       1984  POL M
 1401  Yochanan          Afek                         1952  ISR M
 1402  Tadeusz           Agaciński                    1965  POL M
 1403  Simen             Agdestein                    1967  NOR M
 1404  Genadi            Agejczenko                   1941  RUS M
 1405  Nikolaos          Aggelis                      1992  GRE M
 1406  Arnaud            Aglave                       1976  BEL M
 1407  Michaił           Agopow                       1978  FIN M
 1408  Jewgienij         Agrest                       1966  SWE M
 1409  Jan               Ajewski                      2000  POL M
 1410  Jurij             Ajrapetjan                   1988  UKR M
 1411  Ralf              Akesson                      1961  SWE M
 1412  Berik             Akkozow                      1990  KAZ M
 1413  Varuzhan          Akobian                      1983  USA M
 1414  Władimir          Akopian                      1971  ARM M
 1415  Władysław         Akselrod                     1972  RUS M
 1416  Kore              Akshayraj                    1988  IND M
 1417  Hakan             Akvist                       1941  SWE M
 1418  Arseny            Alawkin                      1969  RUS M
 1419  Gustavo           Albarran                     1967  ARG M
 1420  Lew               Alburt                       1945  USA M
 1421  Jesus             Alcazar Jimenez              1984  ESP M
 1422  Laurentiu-Ioan    Aldea                        1983  ROU M
 1423  Aleksiej          Aleksandrow                  1973  BLR M
 1424  Marek             Aleksandrowicz               1957  POL M
 1425  Michał            Aleksandrowicz               1998  POL M
 1426  Jewgienij         Aleksiejew                   1985  RUS M
 1427  Tomasz            Aleksiejuk                   1972  POL M
 1428  Aleksander        Aleksikow                    1963  UKR M
 1429  Nathan            Alfred                       1980  ENG M
 1430  Jasem             AlHuwar                      1979  UAE M
 1431  Nikolai           Aliavdin                     1980  BLR M
 1432  Aleksiej          Aliferenko                   1969  UKR M
 1433  Borys             Alijew                       1952  POL M
 1434  Cemil Can         Ali Marandi                  1998  TUR M
 1435  Istvan            Almasi                       1973  HUN M
 1436  Zoltan            Almasi                       1976  HUN M
 1437  Omar              Almeida Quintana             1981  CUB M
 1438  Mohamad           Al-Modiahki                  1974  QAT M
 1439  Robert            Aloma Vidal                  1989  ESP M
 1440  Alvar             Alonso Rosell                1992  ESP M
 1441  Daniel            Alshamkhany                  1995  POL M
 1442  Faris             Alshamkhany                  1969  POL M
 1443  Daniel            Alsina Leal                  1988  ESP M
 1444  Borys             Alterman                     1970  ISR M
 1445  Filip             Althof                       1995  POL M
 1446  Carlos            Alvarado                     1975  PER M
 1447  Aramis            Alvarez Pedraza              1988  CUB M
 1448  Mohamad           Al Sayed                     1981  QAT M
 1449  Mesgen            Amanov                       1986  TKM M
 1450  Karol             Ambroziak                    1985  POL M
 1451  Krzysztof         Ambrożko                     2005  POL M
 1452  Paweł             Ambrożko                     2007  POL M
 1453  Kamil             Ameda                        1997  POL M
 1454  Bassem            Amin                         1988  EGY M
 1455  Farruch           Amonatow                     1978  TJK M
 1456  Viswanathan       Anand                        1969  IND M
 1457  Aszot             Anastasjan                   1964  ARM M
 1458  Adam              Ancuta                       1993  POL M
 1459  Hans-Christoph    Andersen                     1979  GER M
 1460  Ulf               Andersson                    1951  SWE M
 1461  Per               Andreasen                    1955  DEN M
 1462  Maciej            Andrejczuk                   1989  POL M
 1463  Alberto           Andres Gonzalez              1981  ESP M
 1464  Zaven             Andriasian                   1989  ARM M
 1465  Edward            Andriejew                    1980  UKR M
 1466  Dmitry            Andriejkin                   1990  RUS M
 1467  Jacek             Andrychowicz                 1973  POL M
 1468  Zbigniew          Andrychowski                 1962  POL M
 1469  Bogumił           Andryka                      1991  POL M
 1470  Albert            Andrzejewski                 1991  POL M
 1471  Konrad            Andrzejewski                 1976  POL M
 1472  Michał            Andrzejewski                 2003  POL M
 1473  Paweł             Andrzejewski                 1995  POL M
 1474  Władysław         Andrzejewski                 1938  POL M
 1475  Wojciech          Andrzejewski                 2000  POL M
 1476  Filip             Anduła                       2001  POL M
 1477  Grzegorz          Andziak                      1974  POL M
 1478  Konrad            Andziak                      2007  POL M
 1479  Haukur            Angantysson                  1948  ISL M
 1480  Edward            Anglart                      1951  POL M
 1481  Nguyen            Anh Dung                     1976  VIE M
 1482  Darko             Anic                         1957  FRA M
 1483  Paweł             Anisimow                     1986  RUS M
 1484  Dariusz           Aniszewski                   1969  POL M
 1485  Emil              Anka                         1969  HUN M
 1486  Rajpara           Ankit                        1994  IND M
 1487  Babakuli          Annakow                      1972  TKM M
 1488  Simon             Ansell                       1975  ENG M
 1489  Gergely           Antal                        1985  HUN M
 1490  Dejan             Antić                        1968  SRB M
 1491  Michaił           Antipow                      1997  RUS M
 1492  Grzegorz          Antkowiak                    1960  POL M
 1493  Michał            Antokolski                   1992  POL M
 1494  Guntars           Antoms                       1960  LAT M
 1495  Teodor            Anton                        1991  ROU M
 1496  Karol             Antoniak                     1952  POL M
 1497  Jakub             Antoniewicz                  1992  POL M
 1498  Rafał             Antoniewski                  1980  POL M
 1499  Rusłan            Antoniewski                  1975  POL M
 1500  Rogelio           Antonio                      1962  PHI M
 1501  David             Anton Guijarro               1995  ESP M
 1502  Michał            Antosiewicz                  1990  POL M
 1503  Maciej            Antoszewski                  1959  POL M
 1504  Wojciech          Antoszewski                  1951  POL M
 1505  Antonio           Antunes                      1962  POR M
 1506  Konrad            Anuszkiewicz                 1980  POL M
 1507  Paweł             Anzel                        2001  POL M
 1508  Manuel            Apicella                     1970  FRA M
 1509  Ralf              Appel                        1971  GER M
 1510  Adlane            Arab                         1980  ALG M
 1511  Tomasz            Araźny                       1992  POL M
 1512  Walentin          Arbakow                      1952  RUS M
 1513  Krzysztof         Arbaszewski                  1952  POL M
 1514  Alin              Ardeleanu                    1964  ROU M
 1515  Walter            Arencibia                    1967  CUB M
 1516  Łukasz            Arendarski                   1973  POL M
 1517  Aleksander        Areszczenko                  1986  UKR M
 1518  Stamatis          Argiroudis                   1980  GRE M
 1519  Julen             Arizmendi Martinez           1976  ESP M
 1520  Vishnuvardhan     Arjun                        1990  IND M
 1521  Keith             Arkell                       1961  ENG M
 1522  Julius            Armas                        1955  FRA M
 1523  Jon               Arnason                      1960  ISL M
 1524  Petar             Arnaudow                     1986  BUL M
 1525  Dagur             Arngrimsson                  1987  ISL M
 1526  Marc              Arnold                       1992  USA M
 1527  Lewon             Aronian                      1982  ARM M
 1528  Levan             Aroshidze                    1985  GEO M
 1529  Angel             Arribas Lopez                1993  ESO M
 1530  Marek             Artecki                      1976  POL M
 1531  Władysław         Artemiew                     1998  RUS M
 1532  Subramanian       Arun Prasad                  1988  IND M
 1533  David             Arutinian                    1984  GEO M
 1534  Georgy            Arzumanian                   1980  ARM M
 1535  Hussien           Asabri                       1967  LBA M
 1536  Henrikas          Asauskas                     1982  LTU M
 1537  Franc             Ashiku                       1993  ALB M
 1538  Adam              Ashton                       1980  ENG M
 1539  Konstantin        Asiejew                      1960  RUS M
 1540  Marat             Askarow                      1987  RUS M
 1541  Ingvar            Asmundsson                   1934  ISL M
 1542  Alex              Astaneh Lopez                1987  IRL M
 1543  Krzysztof         Aszkowski                    1992  POL M
 1544  Umut              Atakisi                      1981  TUR M
 1545  Suat              Atalik                       1964  TUR M
 1546  Valeri            Atlas                        1968  AUT M
 1547  Sergio            Auciello                     1962  ARG M
 1548  Sebastian         Augustyn                     1982  POL M
 1549  Adam              Augustynowicz                1973  POL M
 1550  Grzegorz          Augustynowicz                1990  POL M
 1551  Robert            Augustynowicz                1965  POL M
 1552  Marcin            Autowicz                     1968  POL M
 1553  Jurij             Awerbach                     1922  RUS M
 1554  Walerij           Aweskułow                    1986  UKR M
 1555  Borys             Awruch                       1978  ISR M
 1556  Siergiej          Azarow                       1983  BLR M
 1557  Reza              Azimi                        1968  GER M
 1558  Zurab             Azmajparaszwili              1960  GEO M
 1559  Andzanik          Azmenia                      1964  ARM M
 1560  Joachim           Ażgin                        1997  POL M
 1561  Eldeniz           Babajew                      1972  AZE M
 1562  Józef             Babiak                       1928  POL M
 1563  Krzysztof         Babicki                      1988  POL M
 1564  Maciej            Babicz                       1998  POL M
 1565  Tomasz            Babik                        1973  POL M
 1566  Stanisław         Babinetz                     1942  POL M
 1567  Michał            Babiński                     1996  POL M
 1568  Maciej            Bablok                       1978  POL M
 1569  Lewon             Babudżian                    1986  ARM M
 1570  Jarosław          Babula                       1983  POL M
 1571  Vlastimil         Babula                       1973  CZE M
 1572  Aleksander        Baburin                      1967  IRL M
 1573  Eduard            Babuszkin                    1992  RUS M
 1574  Petr              Bacak                        1982  CZE M
 1575  Yusnel            Bacallao Alonso              1988  CUB M
 1576  Axel              Bachmann                     1989  PAR M
 1577  Marcin            Bachorczyk                   1981  POL M
 1578  Karol             Baciński                     2003  POL M
 1579  Mateusz           Bacławski                    1992  POL M
 1580  Etienne           Bacrot                       1983  FRA M
 1581  Mateusz           Baczewski                    1992  POL M
 1582  Krzysztof         Baczyński                    1967  POL M
 1583  Bela              Badea                        1969  ROU M
 1584  Hubert            Badocha                      2000  POL M
 1585  Giorgi            Bagaturow                    1964  GEO M
 1586  Zbyszek           Bagaziński                   1946  POL M
 1587  Vahe              Bagdasarian                  1993  ARM M
 1588  Amir              Bagheri                      1978  FRA M
 1589  Pierre            Bailet                       1988  FRA M
 1590  Dariusz           Baj                          1980  POL M
 1591  Dariusz           Baj                          1980  POL M
 1592  Ulvi              Bajarani                     1995  AZE M
 1593  Marek             Bajek                        1971  POL M
 1594  Antoni            Bajer                        2005  POL M
 1595  Dawid             Bajerlein                    1989  POL M
 1596  Andrzej           Bajgrowicz                   1957  POL M
 1597  Marcin            Bajkowski                    1988  POL M
 1598  Andrzej           Bajor                        1952  POL M
 1599  Andrzej           Bajorek                      1939  POL M
 1600  Daniel            Bajorek                      1995  POL M
 1601  Leszek            Bakalarz                     1959  POL M
 1602  Mieczysław        Bakalarz                     1960  LUX M
 1603  Paweł             Bakiera                      1982  POL M
 1604  Rafał             Bakiera                      1985  POL M
 1605  Władimir          Bakłan                       1978  UKR M
 1606  Tejas             Bakre                        1981  IND M
 1607  Tadeas            Balacek                      1995  CZE M
 1608  Michał            Balas                        1999  POL M
 1609  Mieczysław        Balcerzak                    1939  POL M
 1610  Cezary            Balicki                      1958  POL M
 1611  Ilia              Balinov                      1966  AUT M
 1612  Damian            Baliński                     1989  POL M
 1613  Antoni            Ballaun                      2002  POL M
 1614  Imre              Balog                        1991  HUN M
 1615  Csaba             Balogh                       1987  HUN M
 1616  Przemysław        Baluta                       1992  POL M
 1617  Oliwier           Bała                         2006  POL M
 1618  Wojciech          Bałandynowicz                1990  POL M
 1619  Jurij             Bałaszow                     1949  RUS M
 1620  Leszek            Bałda                        1953  POL M
 1621  Andrzej           Banach                       1996  POL M
 1622  Jan               Banach                       1944  POL M
 1623  Szymon            Banach                       1996  POL M
 1624  Wiesław           Banach                       1970  POL M
 1625  Adam              Banasiak                     1965  POL M
 1626  Adam              Banasiak                     1982  POL M
 1627  Adrian            Banasiak                     2003  POL M
 1628  Michał            Banasiak                     1991  POL M
 1629  Henryk            Banasik                      1958  POL M
 1630  Krzysztof         Banasik                      1985  POL M
 1631  Letosław          Banasik                      1929  POL M
 1632  Rafał             Banasiuk                     1996  POL M
 1633  Piotr             Banaszczyk                   1994  POL M
 1634  Konrad            Banaszek                     1999  POL M
 1635  Marcin            Banaszek                     1947  POL M
 1636  Dariusz           Banaszkiewicz                1963  POL M
 1637  Andrzej           Banaszuk                     1961  POL M
 1638  Bartłomiej        Banaś                        1996  POL M
 1639  Jakub             Bandurski                    2000  POL M
 1640  Piotr             Bandurski                    1996  POL M
 1641  Zbigniew          Banet                        1947  POL M
 1642  Hristos           Banikas                      1978  GRE M
 1643  Krzysztof         Bankert                      1988  POL M
 1644  Tamas             Banusz                       1989  HUN M
 1645  Jerzy             Bany                         1961  POL M
 1646  David             Baramidze                    1988  GER M
 1647  Andrzej           Baran                        1940  POL M
 1648  Dawid             Baran                        1994  POL M
 1649  Paweł             Baran                        1956  POL M
 1650  Paweł             Baran                        1988  POL M
 1651  Rafał             Baran                        1973  POL M
 1652  Andrej            Baraniuk                     1950  UKR M
 1653  Jan               Baranowicz                   1991  POL M
 1654  Antoni            Baranowski                   1950  POL M
 1655  Marian            Baranowski                   1948  POL M
 1656  Paweł             Baranowski                   1996  POL M
 1657  Waldemar          Baranowski                   1981  POL M
 1658  Wołodimir         Baranowski                   1997  UKR M
 1659  Kacper            Barańczuk                    2004  POL M
 1660  Karol             Barańczuk                    1976  POL M
 1661  Mirosław          Barański                     1960  POL M
 1662  Antoni            Barbaś                       2003  POL M
 1663  Oliver            Barbosa                      1986  PHI M
 1664  Nicolae           Barbu                        1957  ROU M
 1665  Stevan            Barbulović                   1935  SRB M
 1666  Hubert            Barc                         1996  POL M
 1667  Michał            Barc                         1966  POL M
 1668  Rogelio           Barcenilla                   1972  PHI M
 1669  Łukasz            Barcz                        1990  POL M
 1670  Tomasz            Barcz                        1999  POL M
 1671  Laszlo            Barczay                      1936  HUN M
 1672  Janusz            Barczyk                      1952  POL M
 1673  Łukasz            Bardeli                      1976  POL M
 1674  Janusz            Barej                        2002  POL M
 1675  Roman             Barej                        1951  POL M
 1676  Emil              Bargieł                      2005  POL M
 1677  Filip             Bargłowski                   1985  POL M
 1678  Jewgienij         Bariejew                     1966  RUS M
 1679  Janez             Barle                        1952  SLO M
 1680  Artur             Barlik                       1985  POL M
 1681  Werner            Barlo                        1937  GER M
 1682  Dragan            Barlov                       1957  SER M
 1683  Bartosz           Barmuta                      1997  POL M
 1684  Sylwester         Barnowski                    1979  POL M
 1685  Tal               Baron                        1992  ISR M
 1686  Antonio           Barra                        1972  ITA M
 1687  Ararat            Barsegian                    1958  ARM M
 1688  Radosław          Barski                       1993  POL M
 1689  Waldemar          Barski                       1947  POL M
 1690  Aleksiej          Barsow                       1966  UZB M
 1691  Kamil             Barszcz                      1998  POL M
 1692  Michał            Barszcz                      1995  POL M
 1693  Krzysztof         Bartczak                     1956  POL M
 1694  Krzysztof         Bartczak                     1991  POL M
 1695  Marek             Bartel                       1959  POL M
 1696  Mateusz           Bartel                       1985  POL M
 1697  Michał            Bartel                       1986  POL M
 1698  Wojciech          Bartelski                    1977  POL M
 1699  Paweł             Bartkiewicz                  1947  POL M
 1700  Damian            Bartkowiak                   1979  POL M
 1701  Aleksander        Bartnicki                    1994  POL M
 1702  Marcin            Bartnicki                    1993  POL M
 1703  Piotr             Bartnik                      1969  POL M
 1704  Władysław         Bartnik                      1934  POL M
 1705  Patryk            Bartold                      2001  POL M
 1706  Cezary            Bartosiak                    1988  POL M
 1707  Maciej            Bartosiak                    2003  POL M
 1708  Wojciech          Bartosiak                    1989  POL M
 1709  Dariusz           Bartosiewicz                 1974  POL M
 1710  Ryszard           Bartosiewicz                 1924  POL M
 1711  Kacper            Bartosik                     2001  POL M
 1712  Lech              Bartosik                     1935  POL M
 1713  Piotr             Bartosik                     1975  POL M
 1714  Przemysław        Bartosik                     1977  POL M
 1715  Piotr             Bartosz                      1959  POL M
 1716  Łukasz            Bartoszcze                   1997  POL M
 1717  Jakub             Bartoszek                    1995  POL M
 1718  Łukasz            Bartoszek                    1994  POL M
 1719  Marcin            Bartoszek                    1994  POL M
 1720  Michał            Bartoszek                    1994  POL M
 1721  Marcin            Bartoszewicz                 1977  POL M
 1722  Bartosz           Bartoszewski                 1994  POL M
 1723  Jerzy             Bartoszuk                    1952  POL M
 1724  Józef             Bartoszuk                    1915  POL M
 1725  Dariusz           Bartoś                       1965  POL M
 1726  Andrzej           Bartyzel                     1983  POL M
 1727  Dibyendu          Barua                        1966  IND M
 1728  Mauro             Baruscotti                   1950  ITA M
 1729  Dionizy           Barwiński                    1940  POL M
 1730  Andrzej           Baryga                       1971  POL M
 1731  Damian            Baryła                       1986  POL M
 1732  Andriej           Baryszpolec                  1991  UKR M
 1733  Grzegorz          Basaj                        1953  POL M
 1734  Jakub             Basaj                        2002  POL M
 1735  Mirosław          Basiak                       1954  POL M
 1736  Piotr             Basiński                     1982  POL M
 1737  Jan               Basłyk                       1930  POL M
 1738  Jarosław          Bassa                        1961  POL M
 1739  Igor              Bastek                       1994  POL M
 1740  Mieszko           Baszczak                     2002  POL M
 1741  Mirosław          Baszczak                     1975  POL M
 1742  Andriej           Baszwiejew                   1997  RUS M
 1743  Tsegmed           Batchuluun                   1987  MGL M
 1744  Przemysław        Bator                        1986  POL M
 1745  Robert            Bator                        1963  SWE M
 1746  Zbigniew          Bator                        1951  POL M
 1747  Tomasz            Batory                       1956  POL M
 1748  Gabriel           Battaglini                   1986  FRA M
 1749  Tomasz            Baturo                       1990  POL M
 1750  Christian         Bauer                        1977  FRA M
 1751  Bernd             Baum                         1945  GER M
 1752  Jonasz            Baum                         2004  POL M
 1753  Mirosław          Baum                         1959  POL M
 1754  Dariusz           Baumann                      1974  POL M
 1755  Friedrich         Baumbach                     1935  GER M
 1756  Michał            Bazan                        2000  POL M
 1757  Jarosław          Bazydło                      1971  POL M
 1758  Konrad            Bazydło                      1995  POL M
 1759  Stanisław         Bazyluk                      1960  POL M
 1760  Waldemar          Bąbel                        1935  POL M
 1761  Jakub             Bąbik                        1995  POL M
 1762  Kazimierz         Bąchór                       1952  POL M
 1763  Eugeniusz         Bądzyński                    1928  POL M
 1764  Maciej            Bąk                          1980  POL M
 1765  Marcel            Bąk                          2000  POL M
 1766  Marcin            Bąk                          1994  POL M
 1767  Radosław          Bąk                          1976  POL M
 1768  Rafał             Bąk                          1993  POL M
 1769  Victor            Beauvais                     1980  FRA M
 1770  Leonid            Bebczuk                      1949  ISR M
 1771  Arkadiusz         Bebel                        1992  POL M
 1772  Hubert            Bebel                        1965  POL M
 1773  Julio             Becerra Rivero               1973  USA M
 1774  Bartosz           Becker                       1988  POL M
 1775  Szymon            Beczała                      1996  POL M
 1776  Klaudiusz         Beder                        1973  POL M
 1777  Andrzej           Bednarczyk                   1950  POL M
 1778  Damian            Bednarczyk                   1994  POL M
 1779  Sylwester         Bednarczyk                   1993  POL M
 1780  Ireneusz          Bednarek                     1947  POL M
 1781  Sylwester         Bednarek                     1969  POL M
 1782  Jakub             Bednarkiewicz                1992  POL M
 1783  Dawid             Bednarski                    1992  POL M
 1784  Eugeniusz         Bednarz                      1938  POL M
 1785  Tadeusz           Bednarz                      1934  POL M
 1786  Piotr             Bedra                        1984  POL M
 1787  Clemens           Behrendt                     1965  GER M
 1788  Mindaugas         Beinoras                     1987  LTU M
 1789  Jasmin            Bejtović                     1978  BIH M
 1790  Paweł             Bekanowski                   1969  POL M
 1791  Simon             Bekker-Jensen                1980  DEN M
 1792  Jakub             Bela                         2004  POL M
 1793  Jacek             Belczewski                   2000  POL M
 1794  Andrzej           Belino-Studziński            1952  POL M
 1795  Slim              Belkhodja                    1962  FRA M
 1796  Piotr             Belkner                      1991  POL M
 1797  Robert            Bellin                       1952  ENG M
 1798  Juan Manuel       Bellon Lopez                 1950  ESP M
 1799  Piotr             Belniak                      1992  POL M
 1800  Bruno             Belotti                      1964  ITA M
 1801  Michaił           Bemak                        1959  UKR M
 1802  Grzegorz          Benda                        1954  POL M
 1803  Davit             Benidze                      1991  GEO M
 1804  Joel              Benjamin                     1964  USA M
 1805  Bartosz           Benkel                       1974  POL M
 1806  Pal               Benkö                        1928  USA M
 1807  Bjoern            Bente                        1974  GER M
 1808  Francesco         Bentivegna                   1982  ITA M
 1809  Piotr             Ber                          1990  POL M
 1810  David             Berczes                      1990  HUN M
 1811  Igor              Berdyczewski                 1964  RUS M
 1812  Mariusz           Berdyga                      1992  POL M
 1813  Jarosław          Berek                        1977  POL M
 1814  Michał            Berek                        1984  POL M
 1815  Andrzej           Berent                       1978  POL M
 1816  Alin              Berescu                      1980  ROU M
 1817  Oleg              Berezin                      1975  UKR M
 1818  Dominik           Bereżański                   2002  POL M
 1819  Emanuel           Berg                         1981  SWE M
 1820  Klaus             Berg                         1960  DEN M
 1821  Olaf              Berg                         1986  FAI M
 1822  Steve             Berger                       1981  GER M
 1823  Klas              Berggren                     1966  SWE M
 1824  Fredrik           Bergkvist                    1963  SWE M
 1825  Holger            Bergmann                     1964  GER M
 1826  Sylwester         Bergolc                      1990  POL M
 1827  Snorri            Bergsson                     1969  ISL M
 1828  Anders            Bering                       1969  DEN M
 1829  Ferenc            Berkes                       1985  HUN M
 1830  Joost             Berkvens                     1981  NED M
 1831  Dmitrij           Berlin                       1975  BLR M
 1832  Gabriel           Bernacki                     1988  POL M
 1833  Krzysztof         Bernacki                     1963  POL M
 1834  Marcin            Bernacki                     1984  POL M
 1835  Witalij           Bernadzki                    1994  UKR M
 1836  Ryszard           Bernard                      1944  POL M
 1837  Jan               Bernasek                     1986  CZE M
 1838  Krzysztof         Bernaszuk                    1996  POL M
 1839  Marcin            Bernat                       1953  POL M
 1840  Stephan           Berndt                       1974  GER M
 1841  Erhard            Bernhoeft                    1933  GER M
 1842  Arturs            Bernotas                     1995  LAT M
 1843  Ivars             Berzinsh                     1977  LAT M
 1844  Roland            Berzinsh                     1975  LAT M
 1845  Bogusław          Besiński                     1959  POL M
 1846  Janusz            Beszta                       1953  POL M
 1847  Roman             Betleja                      1932  POL M
 1848  Paweł             Betliński                    1985  POL M
 1849  Xavier            Beudaert                     1986  FRA M
 1850  Arno              Bezemer                      1967  NED M
 1851  Michael           Bezold                       1972  GER M
 1852  Paweł             Bęben                        1983  POL M
 1853  Michał            Bęś                          1990  POL M
 1854  Andrzej           Bętkowski                    1963  POL M
 1855  Vinay             Bhat                         1984  USA M
 1856  Arkadiusz         Białas                       1991  POL M
 1857  Sławomir          Białas                       1980  POL M
 1858  Piotr             Białczak                     1993  POL M
 1859  Michał            Białczyński                  1950  POL M
 1860  Paweł             Białczyński                  1978  POL M
 1861  Marcin            Białecki                     1982  POL M
 1862  Paweł             Białobrzeski                 1998  POL M
 1863  Jarosław          Białowąs                     1965  POL M
 1864  Wiesław           Białowieski                  1947  POL M
 1865  Adam              Biały                        1998  POL M
 1866  Marek             Biały                        1966  POL M
 1867  Mateusz           Biały                        1998  POL M
 1868  Stanisław         Biały                        1942  POL M
 1869  Tomasz            Biały                        1997  POL M
 1870  Arkadiusz         Biegalski                    1987  POL M
 1871  Roman             Bieganowski                  1957  POL M
 1872  Piotr             Biegański                    1999  POL M
 1873  Zbigniew          Biegański                    1957  POL M
 1874  Mariusz           Biegus                       1979  POL M
 1875  Damian            Biela                        1948  POL M
 1876  Aleksander        Bielawski                    1953  SLO M
 1877  Michał            Bielawski                    1985  POL M
 1878  Jacek             Bielczyk                     1953  POL M
 1879  Aleksander        Bielecki                     1983  UKR M
 1880  Paweł             Bielecki                     1986  POL M
 1881  Franciszek        Bieleń                       1999  POL M
 1882  Paweł             Bielesz                      1982  POL M
 1883  Jerzy             Bielicki                     1984  POL M
 1884  Władimir          Bielikow                     1971  RUS M
 1885  Artur             Bieliński                    1996  POL M
 1886  Dariusz           Bieliński                    1975  POL M
 1887  Kazimierz         Bieliński                    1936  POL M
 1888  Leszek            Bieliński                    1956  POL M
 1889  Paweł             Bieliński                    1992  POL M
 1890  Zbigniew          Bieliński                    1952  POL M
 1891  Grzegorz          Bielski                      1983  POL M
 1892  Mikołaj           Bielski                      1996  POL M
 1893  Henryk            Bieluszewski                 1941  POL M
 1894  Piotr             Bieluszewski                 1967  POL M
 1895  Władimir          Biełous                      1993  RUS M
 1896  Danila            Biełousow                    1986  RUS M
 1897  Giennadij         Biełousow                    1948  RUS M
 1898  Władimir          Biełow                       1984  RUS M
 1899  Andriej           Biełozierow                  1977  RUS M
 1900  Piotr             Bienias                      1992  POL M
 1901  Zbigniew          Bienias                      1961  POL M
 1902  Aleksander        Bień                         1988  POL M
 1903  Janusz            Bień                         1973  POL M
 1904  Rafał             Bień                         1997  POL M
 1905  Tomasz            Bieńko                       1996  POL M
 1906  Kacper            Bieńkowski                   1997  POL M
 1907  Karol             Bieńkowski                   1996  POL M
 1908  Zbigniew          Bieńkowski                   1964  POL M
 1909  Aleksander        Bierelowicz                  1967  UKR M
 1910  Krzysztof         Biernacki                    1958  POL M
 1911  Michał            Biernacki                    2000  POL M
 1912  Piotr             Biernacki                    1977  POL M
 1913  Tomasz            Biernacki                    1988  POL M
 1914  Tomasz            Biernat                      1977  POL M
 1915  Antoni            Biernatowicz                 1951  POL M
 1916  Romuald           Biesiekirski                 1941  POL M
 1917  Siergiej          Bieszukow                    1971  RUS M
 1918  Kamil             Biewz                        1982  POL M
 1919  Aleksiej          Biezgodow                    1969  RUS M
 1920  Manuel            Bijaoui                      1985  FRA M
 1921  Marcin            Bilbin                       1976  POL M
 1922  Kacper            Bilczewski                   2000  POL M
 1923  Jacek             Binder                       1953  POL M
 1924  Michał            Binder                       1982  POL M
 1925  Falko             Bindrich                     1990  GER M
 1926  Grzegorz          Biniecki                     1984  POL M
 1927  Grzegorz          Bińczak                      1972  POL M
 1928  Richard           Biolek                       1970  CZE M
 1929  Aleksander        Biriukow                     1992  RUS M
 1930  Rainer            Birk                         1939  GER M
 1931  Klaus             Bischoff                     1961  GER M
 1932  Arthur            Bisguier                     1929  USA M
 1933  Faruk             Bistrić                      1958  BIH M
 1934  Grzegorz          Bitowt                       1989  POL M
 1935  Jacek             Bitowt                       1962  POL M
 1936  Saevar            Bjarnason                    1954  ISL M
 1937  Peter             Bjarnehag                    1966  SWE M
 1938  Sigurbjorn        Bjornsson                    1975  ISL M
 1939  Tomas             Bjornsson                    1969  ISL M
 1940  Kamil             Bladoszewski                 1997  POL M
 1941  Dragisa           Blagojević                   1966  MNE M
 1942  Damian            Blandzi                      1984  POL M
 1943  Daniel            Blandzi                      1984  POL M
 1944  Kamil             Blank                        1983  POL M
 1945  Pavel             Blatny                       1968  CZE M
 1946  Albert            Blees                        1962  NED M
 1947  Paweł             Blehm                        1980  POL M
 1948  Christian         Bleis                        1961  GER M
 1949  Wiesław           Blicharski                   1955  POL M
 1950  Andrzej           Blidy                        1939  POL M
 1951  Roman             Blimke                       1946  POL M
 1952  Paweł             Bloch                        1983  POL M
 1953  Jeroen            Blokhuis                     1979  NED M
 1954  Erik              Blomqvist                    1990  SWE M
 1955  Piotr             Blus                         1986  POL M
 1956  Mark              Bluvshtein                   1988  CAN M
 1957  Jarosław          Błasiak                      1976  POL M
 1958  Mirosław          Błasiak                      1954  POL M
 1959  Wojciech          Błasik                       1984  POL M
 1960  Jan               Błaszczak                    1951  POL M
 1961  Paweł             Błaszczak                    1982  POL M
 1962  Tymoteusz         Błaszczak                    1994  POL M
 1963  Zygmunt           Błaszczuk                    1947  POL M
 1964  Paweł             Błaszczyk                    1961  POL M
 1965  Paweł             Błaszczyk                    1987  POL M
 1966  Jarosław          Błaszczykiewicz              1989  POL M
 1967  Marek             Błaszczykiewicz              1989  POL M
 1968  Sławomir          Błaszczykiewicz              1956  POL M
 1969  Tomasz            Błaszczykiewicz              1993  POL M
 1970  Mateusz           Błaszkiewicz                 1996  POL M
 1971  Wiktor            Błażejczyk                   1983  POL M
 1972  Jakub             Błażejewicz                  2000  POL M
 1973  Adam              Błażejewski                  2007  POL M
 1974  Robert            Błażyński                    1978  POL M
 1975  Marcin            Błoch                        1979  POL M
 1976  Ryszard           Błogowski                    1994  POL M
 1977  Maciej            Błoński                      1989  POL M
 1978  Michał            Błoński                      1982  POL M
 1979  Tadeusz           Bobecki                      1945  POL M
 1980  Mateusz           Bober                        1997  POL M
 1981  Zygmunt           Bobiatyński                  1909  POL M
 1982  Grzegorz          Bobowski                     1981  POL M
 1983  Jan               Bobras                       1941  POL M
 1984  Piotr             Bobras                       1977  POL M
 1985  Józef             Bobrowski                    1954  POL M
 1986  Piotr             Bobrowski                    1944  POL M
 1987  Konrad            Bobryk                       1995  POL M
 1988  Krzysztof         Bobryk                       1999  POL M
 1989  Mateusz           Bobula                       1990  POL M
 1990  Tomasz            Bobusia                      1998  POL M
 1991  Roman             Bochnacki                    1952  POL M
 1992  Dmitry            Boczarow                     1982  RUS M
 1993  Stanisław         Boćko                        1952  POL M
 1994  Ryszard           Boćkowski                    1953  POL M
 1995  Vincent           Bodenez                      1980  FRA M
 1996  Bogusław          Boder                        1959  POL M
 1997  Bohdan            Bodnar                       1996  UKR M
 1998  Piotr             Bodziony                     1974  POL M
 1999  Mads              Boe                          1968  DEN M
 2000  Manfred           Boehnisch                    1941  GER M
 2001  Dan               Bogdan                       1972  ROU M
 2002  Vlatko            Bogdanovski                  1964  MKD M
 2003  Walentin          Bogdanow                     1947  UKR M
 2004  Jan               Bogdański                    2001  POL M
 2005  Oleg              Boginin                      1972  UKR M
 2006  Csaba             Bognar                       1980  HUN M
 2007  Sebastian         Bogner                       1991  GER M
 2008  Boban             Bogosavljević                1988  SRB M
 2009  Cezary            Bogócki                      1964  POL M
 2010  Karol             Bogucki                      1991  POL M
 2011  Henryk            Boguradzki                   1921  POL M
 2012  Patryk            Boguski                      1992  POL M
 2013  Krystian          Bogusz                       2001  POL M
 2014  Sebastian         Bogusz                       2001  POL M
 2015  Tadeusz           Bogusz                       1954  POL M
 2016  Tomasz            Bogusz                       1976  POL M
 2017  Paweł             Boguszewski                  1989  POL M
 2018  Maksymilian       Bogut                        2001  POL M
 2019  Andrzej           Boguta                       1987  POL M
 2020  Tomasz            Bohdanowicz                  1970  POL M
 2021  Franciszek        Bojanowski                   1935  POL M
 2022  Mirosław          Bojańczyk                    1963  POL M
 2023  Zygmunt           Bojczuk                      1956  POL M
 2024  Dejan             Bojkow                       1977  BUL M
 2025  Benjamin          Bok                          1995  NED M
 2026  Przemysław        Bokiej                       1993  POL M
 2027  Stanisław         Bokowy                       1963  POL M
 2028  Zygmunt           Boła                         1955  POL M
 2029  Wiktor            Bołogan                      1971  MDA M
 2030  Sławomir          Bołtacz                      1957  POL M
 2031  Peter             Bombek                       1966  SVK M
 2032  Michael           Bon                          1981  FRA M
 2033  Leonid            Bondar                       1970  UKR M
 2034  Maksymilian       Bonder                       1997  POL M
 2035  Uwe               Bönsch                       1958  GER M
 2036  Jakub             Borawski                     1995  POL M
 2037  Ryszard           Borawski                     1950  POL M
 2038  Lars              Borbjerggaard                1974  DEN M
 2039  Adam              Borchardt                    1922  POL M
 2040  Stanisław         Borcuch                      1978  POL M
 2041  Marek             Borecki                      1966  POL M
 2042  Wojciech          Borek                        1944  POL M
 2043  Juan              Borges Mateos                1966  CUB M
 2044  Rafał             Borguła                      1976  POL M
 2045  Oleg              Boricsev                     1968  HUN M
 2046  Jure              Borisek                      1986  SLO M
 2047  Adam              Borkowski                    1988  POL M
 2048  Andrzej           Borkowski                    1941  POL M
 2049  Andrzej           Borkowski                    1991  POL M
 2050  Edward            Borkowski                    1936  POL M
 2051  Franciszek        Borkowski                    1957  POL M
 2052  Helmut            Borkowski                    1943  POL M
 2053  Kamil             Borkowski                    1977  POL M
 2054  Mateusz           Borkowski                    1992  POL M
 2055  Mirosław          Borkowski                    1950  POL M
 2056  Rafał             Borkowski                    1988  POL M
 2057  Denes             Boros                        1988  HUN M
 2058  Aleksander        Borowiak                     1957  POL M
 2059  Mieczysław        Borowiak                     1935  POL M
 2060  Mirosław          Borowicz                     1963  POL M
 2061  Przemysław        Borowicz                     1993  POL M
 2062  Radosław          Borowicz                     1994  POL M
 2063  Jan               Borowiecki                   2004  POL M
 2064  Władysław         Borowikow                    1973  UKR M
 2065  Krzysztof         Borowkow                     1966  POL M
 2066  Adam              Borowski                     1943  POL M
 2067  Adam              Borowski                     1954  POL M
 2068  Jarosław          Borowski                     1957  POL M
 2069  Kajetan           Borowski                     1993  POL M
 2070  Marek             Borowski                     1967  POL M
 2071  Cezary            Borowy                       1990  POL M
 2072  Martin            Borriss                      1970  GER M
 2073  Paulus            Börsma                       1948  NED M
 2074  Bogdan            Borsos                       1966  UKR M
 2075  Wiaczesław        Bortniczuk                   1959  POL M
 2076  Olexandr          Bortnyk                      1996  UKR M
 2077  Avital            Boruchovsky                  1997  ISR M
 2078  Henryk            Borucki                      1927  POL M
 2079  Dionizy           Boruń                        1975  POL M
 2080  Mateusz           Boruń                        2000  POL M
 2081  Adam              Borusiewicz                  2003  POL M
 2082  Dawid             Boruta                       1982  POL M
 2083  Adam              Boryniec                     1968  POL M
 2084  Antoni            Borys                        2002  POL M
 2085  Jacek             Borys                        1991  POL M
 2086  Marcin            Borys                        1993  POL M
 2087  Romuald           Borys                        1937  POL M
 2088  Krystian          Borysewicz                   1999  POL M
 2089  Bogusław          Borysiak                     1956  POL M
 2090  Michał            Borzewski                    1994  POL M
 2091  Radosław          Borzym                       1990  POL M
 2092  Tadeusz           Borzym                       1948  POL M
 2093  Zbigniew          Borzyński                    1941  POL M
 2094  Manuel            Bosboom                      1963  NED M
 2095  Jeroen            Bosch                        1970  NED M
 2096  Marin             Bosiocić                     1988  CRO M
 2097  Aleksander        Boski                        1994  BEL M
 2098  Drasko            Bosković                     1982  SRB M
 2099  Michał            Botor                        1991  POL M
 2100  Slim              Bouaziz                      1950  TUN M
 2101  Nicolas           Bouchet                      1983  FRA M
 2102  Jean-Pierre       Boudre                       1954  FRA M
 2103  Christophe        Bouton                       1961  FRA M
 2104  Hans              Bouwmeester                  1929  NED M
 2105  Alessandro        Bove                         1987  ITA M
 2106  Victor Hugo       Boy Lazoni                   1976  PER M
 2107  Adam              Bożek                        1959  POL M
 2108  Wiktor            Bożentowicz                  2000  POL M
 2109  Paweł             Bożyk                        1990  POL M
 2110  Fernando          Braga                        1958  ITA M
 2111  Tadeusz           Brakowiecki                  1943  POL M
 2112  Maciej            Braksal                      1985  POL M
 2113  Daan              Brandenburg                  1987  NED M
 2114  Artur             Brandt                       1959  POL M
 2115  Artur             Brański                      1981  POL M
 2116  Jerzy             Bratoszewski                 1931  POL M
 2117  Christian         Brauer                       1948  GER M
 2118  Arik              Braun                        1988  GER M
 2119  Jacek             Brdulak                      1953  POL M
 2120  Jakub             Brdulak                      1977  POL M
 2121  Radu              Breahna                      1965  EOM M
 2122  Ivan              Brecka                       1977  CZE M
 2123  Nicolas           Breffi                       1992  FRA M
 2124  Levan             Bregadze                     1992  GEO M
 2125  Ryszard           Brejer                       1956  POL M
 2126  Oliver            Brendel                      1963  GER M
 2127  Ilja              Brener                       1989  GER M
 2128  Slavisa           Brenjo                       1974  SRB M
 2129  Mirosław          Bretner                      1949  POL M
 2130  Robert            Brewczyński                  1968  POL M
 2131  Leon              Bręgoszewski                 1951  POL M
 2132  Emmanuel          Bricard                      1966  FRA M
 2133  Bjorn             Brinck-Claussen              1942  DEN M
 2134  Franc             Brinovec                     1966  SLO M
 2135  Ante              Brkić                        1988  CRO M
 2136  Andrzej           Brochocki                    1950  POL M
 2137  Marian            Brodowski                    1954  POL M
 2138  Mikołaj           Brodowski                    2000  POL M
 2139  Piotr             Brodowski                    1989  POL M
 2140  Michaił           Brodski                      1969  UKR M
 2141  Kazimierz         Brodzik                      1942  POL M
 2142  Zdzisław          Brodziński                   1958  POL M
 2143  Mateusz           Brodzki                      1993  POL M
 2144  Jerzy             Brok                         1956  POL M
 2145  Stefan            Bromberger                   1982  GER M
 2146  Adrian            Bronisz                      1997  POL M
 2147  Kamil             Bronisz                      1998  POL M
 2148  Mateusz           Bronowicki                   1989  POL M
 2149  Wojciech          Bronsztejn                   1998  POL M
 2150  Władysław         Broński                      1922  POL M
 2151  Michael           Brooks                       1961  USA M
 2152  Walter            Browne                       1949  USA M
 2153  Eugeniusz         Broża                        1939  POL M
 2154  Łukasz            Brożek                       1985  POL M
 2155  Jacek             Bruliński                    1969  POL M
 2156  Michał            Bruliński                    1991  POL M
 2157  Sabino            Brunello                     1989  ITA M
 2158  Lucas             Brunner                      1967  SUI M
 2159  Nicolas           Brunner                      1984  FRA M
 2160  Fabio             Bruno                        1960  ITA M
 2161  Lazaro            Bruzon                       1982  CUB M
 2162  Łukasz            Brykczyński                  1991  POL M
 2163  Paweł             Brylski                      1976  POL M
 2164  Sławomir          Brym                         1965  POL M
 2165  Michał            Brynda                       1989  POL M
 2166  Stellan           Brynell                      1962  SWE M
 2167  Albin             Bryzek                       1960  POL M
 2168  Artur             Bryzek                       1990  POL M
 2169  Kirił             Bryzgalin                    1982  RUS M
 2170  Maciej            Brzeski                      1990  POL M
 2171  Patryk            Brzeski                      1997  POL M
 2172  Bartosz           Brześkiewicz                 1998  POL M
 2173  Tomasz            Brześkiewicz                 2001  POL M
 2174  Bohdan            Brzezicki                    1966  POL M
 2175  Jakub             Brzeziński                   1997  POL M
 2176  Krzysztof         Brzeziński                   1957  POL M
 2177  Łukasz            Brzeziński                   1995  POL M
 2178  Mateusz           Brzeziński                   1993  POL M
 2179  Przemysław        Brzeziński                   1973  POL M
 2180  Damian            Brzęk                        1991  POL M
 2181  Jan               Brzostowski                  1996  POL M
 2182  Krzysztof         Brzostowski                  1994  POL M
 2183  Tomasz            Brzostowski                  1996  POL M
 2184  Adam              Brzozowski                   1962  POL M
 2185  Ariel             Brzozowski                   1987  POL M
 2186  Arkadiusz         Brzozowski                   1969  POL M
 2187  Kacper            Brzozowski                   2002  POL M
 2188  Wadim             Brzozowski                   2002  POL M
 2189  Stefan            Brzózka                      1931  POL M
 2190  Łukasz            Bubas                        1981  POL M
 2191  Antoni            Bubień                       1998  POL M
 2192  Dariusz           Bubrzyk                      1961  POL M
 2193  Eduard            Buchman                      1941  RUS M
 2194  Dawid             Bucholc                      1995  POL M
 2195  Valdas            Bucinskas                    1981  LTU M
 2196  Tomasz            Bucior                       1991  POL M
 2197  Krzysztof         Buczak                       1964  POL M
 2198  Mateusz           Buczek                       1985  POL M
 2199  Stanisław         Buczek                       1941  POL M
 2200  Stanisław         Buczkowski                   2004  POL M
 2201  Mateusz           Buczyński                    1994  POL M
 2202  Paweł             Buczyński                    1998  POL M
 2203  Adam              Bućko                        1993  POL M
 2204  Marek             Bućko                        1967  POL M
 2205  Adrian            Budakow                      1989  POL M
 2206  Maciej            Budnicki                     1994  POL M
 2207  Kazimierz         Budnik                       1931  POL M
 2208  Mateusz           Budnik                       1996  POL M
 2209  Ziemowit          Budny                        1993  POL M
 2210  Henryk            Budrewicz                    1937  POL M
 2211  Krzysztof         Budrewicz                    1987  POL M
 2212  Jan               Budziński                    1996  POL M
 2213  Kacper            Budzyński                    2000  POL M
 2214  Neculai           Buescu                       1956  ROU M
 2215  Mikołaj           Bugaj                        1985  POL M
 2216  Robert            Bugajski                     1952  POL M
 2217  Łukasz            Bugalski                     1978  POL M
 2218  Michał            Bugalski                     1986  POL M
 2219  Józef             Bugnar                       1949  POL M
 2220  Rainer            Buhmann                      1981  GER M
 2221  Krzysztof         Bujak                        1988  POL M
 2222  Mateusz           Bujalski                     2003  POL M
 2223  Romuald           Bujnicki                     1933  POL M
 2224  Szymon            Bujnowski                    1975  POL M
 2225  Iwan              Bukawszyn                    1995  RUS M
 2226  Marcin            Buko                         2000  POL M
 2227  Adam              Bukojemski                   1982  POL M
 2228  Jakub             Bukowski                     2002  POL M
 2229  Krzysztof         Bukowski                     1973  POL M
 2230  Michał            Bukowski                     1978  POL M
 2231  Piotr             Bukowski                     1929  POL M
 2232  Rafał             Bukowski                     1974  POL M
 2233  Włodzimierz       Bukowski                     1961  POL M
 2234  Wojciech          Bukowski                     1982  POL M
 2235  Jarosław          Bukwa                        1987  POL M
 2236  Kajetan           Bulge                        1978  POL M
 2237  Maciej            Bulge                        2005  POL M
 2238  Patryk            Buliński                     2006  POL M
 2239  Jan               Bulira                       2002  POL M
 2240  Juliusz           Bulira                       2004  POL M
 2241  Stanisław         Bulira                       2006  POL M
 2242  Krzysztof         Bulski                       1987  POL M
 2243  Leszek            Bultrowicz                   1955  POL M
 2244  Witali            Bułatow                      1996  POL M
 2245  Cezary            Bułka                        1979  POL M
 2246  Wiktor            Bułka                        1999  POL M
 2247  Dimitrij          Bunzmann                     1982  GER M
 2248  Andrzej           Bura                         1958  POL M
 2249  Rafał             Buraczewski                  1998  POL M
 2250  Mariusz           Burakowski                   1972  POL M
 2251  Zygmunt           Burakowski                   1932  POL M
 2252  Patryk            Burchard                     1992  POL M
 2253  Kirił             Burdalew                     1991  UKR M
 2254  Mieczysław        Burdaś                       1936  POL M
 2255  Jaroslav          Bures                        1993  CZE M
 2256  Brent             Burg                         1991  NED M
 2257  Twan              Burg                         1990  NED M
 2258  Paweł             Burgchardt                   1988  POL M
 2259  Peter             Burlage                      1959  NED M
 2260  Oleg              Burłaj                       1961  UKR M
 2261  Władimir          Burmakin                     1967  RUS M
 2262  Nicolae-Costel    Burnoiu                      1981  ROU M
 2263  Patryk            Burzycki                     2000  POL M
 2264  Sławomir          Burzyński                    1956  POL M
 2265  Karol             Busiński                     1980  POl M
 2266  Konrad            Buś                          1997  POL M
 2267  Mariusz           Buś                          1970  POL M
 2268  Jan               Buśko                        1972  POL M
 2269  Paweł             Buśko                        1979  POL M
 2270  Łukasz            Butkiewicz                   1988  POL M
 2271  Algimantas        Butnorius                    1946  LTU M
 2272  Piotr             Butryn                       1986  POL M
 2273  Michał            Buzun                        1992  POL M
 2274  Rafał             Buzun                        1995  POL M
 2275  Sławomir          Bychawski                    1957  POL M
 2276  Anatolij          Bychowski                    1988  ISR M
 2277  Awigdor           Bychowski                    1955  RUS M
 2278  Gert              Byhan                        1950  GER M
 2279  Maciej            Bylica                       1956  POL M
 2280  Michał            Bylica                       1995  POL M
 2281  Piotr             Bylica                       1993  POL M
 2282  Grzegorz          Byliński                     1963  POL M
 2283  Andrzej           Byrka                        1951  POL M
 2284  Marian            Bysiewicz                    1956  POL M
 2285  Błażej            Bzowski                      1970  POL M
 2286  Damian            Bździuch                     1987  POL M
 2287  Tomasz            Caba                         1987  POL M
 2288  Andrzej           Cabaj                        1984  POL M
 2289  Jan               Caban                        1993  POL M
 2290  Alexis            Cabrera                      1976  COL M
 2291  Goran             Cabrilo                      1958  SRB M
 2292  Sergio            Cacho Reigadas               1974  ESP M
 2293  Tomas             Cagasik                      1977  CZE M
 2294  Maciej            Cajbel                       1986  POL M
 2295  Tibor             Cajka                        1993  SVK M
 2296  Hinko             Cajzler                      1947  CRO M
 2297  Laszlo            Cako                         1966  NED M
 2298  Janusz            Cała                         1937  POL M
 2299  Wiesław           Całkiewicz                   1941  POL M
 2300  Daniel            Campora                      1957  ARG M
 2301  Javier            Campos Moreno                1959  CHI M
 2302  Emre              Can                          1990  TUR M
 2303  Dariusz           Cander                       1982  POL M
 2304  Sang              Cao                          1973  HUN M
 2305  Renato            Cappello                     1953  ITA M
 2306  Davide            Carbonaro                    1976  ITA M
 2307  Bruno             Carlier                      1956  NED M
 2308  Magnus            Carlsen                      1990  NOR M
 2309  Pontus            Carlsson                     1982  SWE M
 2310  Fabiano           Caruana                      1992  ITA M
 2311  Thomas            Casper                       1960  GER M
 2312  Israel            Caspi                        1989  ISR M
 2313  Folco             Castaldo                     1981  ITA M
 2314  Georgui           Castaneda                    1976  PER M
 2315  Oscar             Castro Rojas                 1953  COL M
 2316  Zbigniew          Cąderek                      1972  POL M
 2317  Miso              Cebalo                       1945  CRO M
 2318  Pavel             Cech                         1974  CZE M
 2319  Tomas             Cech                         1963  CZE M
 2320  Henryk            Cegiełko                     1936  POL M
 2321  Krzysztof         Cegliński                    1977  POL M
 2322  Ryszard           Cegłowski                    1970  POL M
 2323  Mark              Cejtlin                      1943  ISR M
 2324  Bartłomiej        Celary                       1989  POL M
 2325  Patryk            Celej                        1996  POL M
 2326  Piotr             Celij                        1976  POL M
 2327  Kamil             Celiński                     1993  POL M
 2328  Marian            Celiński                     1946  POL M
 2329  Kacper            Celmer                       2000  POL M
 2330  Krzysztof         Celmer                       1965  POL M
 2331  Marek             Cempiel                      1958  POL M
 2332  Tomasz            Cepiel                       1999  POL M
 2333  Lukas             Cernousek                    1983  CZE M
 2334  Martin            Cerveny                      1983  CZE M
 2335  Marius            Ceteras                      1973  ROU M
 2336  Jean-Luc          Chabanon                     1971  FRA M
 2337  Daniel            Chabrowski                   2003  POL M
 2338  Tomasz            Chachaj                      1965  POL M
 2339  Bartosz           Chaciński                    2004  POL M
 2340  Nikołaj           Chadajew                     1988  RUS M
 2341  Ildar             Chairullin                   1990  RUS M
 2342  Roman             Chajecki                     1981  UKR M
 2343  Samir             Chakirar                     1989  POL M
 2344  Deepan            Chakkravarthy                1987  IND M
 2345  Aleksander        Chalifman                    1966  RUS M
 2346  Tomasz            Chaliński                    1975  POL M
 2347  Eduard            Chaludrow                    1963  RUS M
 2348  Zbigniew          Chałas                       1957  POL M
 2349  Marcin            Chałupnik                    1972  POL M
 2350  Siergiej          Chamicki                     1981  BLR M
 2351  Murray            Chandler                     1960  ENG M
 2352  Akshat            Chandra                      1999  USA M
 2353  Li                Chao                         1989  CHN M
 2354  Pascal            Charbonneau                  1983  CAN M
 2355  Aleksander        Charitonow                   1986  RUS M
 2356  Andriej           Charitonow                   1959  RUS M
 2357  Glenn             Charleshouse                 1963  ENG M
 2358  Andriej           Charłow                      1968  RUS M
 2359  Zygmunt           Charzyński                   1929  POL M
 2360  Boris             Chatalbaszew                 1974  BUL M
 2361  Besarion          Checzuriani                  1961  GEO M
 2362  Bartosz           Cheda                        1996  POL M
 2363  Jerzy             Chełchowski                  1993  POL M
 2364  Igor              Chenkin                      1968  GER M
 2365  Michał            Cherczyński                  1998  POL M
 2366  Bartłomiej        Cherka                       1994  POL M
 2367  Krzysztof         Chęciak                      1962  POL M
 2368  Jacek             Chibowski                    1970  POL M
 2369  Stanisław         Chiczewski                   1914  POL M
 2370  Eugeniusz         Chilkiewicz                  1945  POL M
 2371  Jan               Chilkiewicz                  1985  POL M
 2372  Marek             Chilkiewicz                  1990  POL M
 2373  Piotr             Chilkiewicz                  1990  POL M
 2374  Ioan-Cristian     Chirila                      1991  ROU M
 2375  Denis             Chismatullin                 1984  RUS M
 2376  Janusz            Chiszko                      1965  POL M
 2377  Szymon            Chlabicz                     1998  POL M
 2378  Jakub             Chlebowski                   1989  POL M
 2379  Lech              Chlebowski                   1939  POL M
 2380  Marcin            Chmiel                       1996  POL M
 2381  Piotr             Chmiel                       1970  POL M
 2382  Bogusław          Chmielarczyk                 1939  POL M
 2383  Maciej            Chmielarz                    1997  POL M
 2384  Michał            Chmielecki                   1996  POL M
 2385  Andrzej           Chmielewski                  1961  POL M
 2386  Bartłomiej        Chmielewski                  1984  POL M
 2387  Dariusz           Chmielewski                  1972  POL M
 2388  Jakub             Chmielewski                  1996  POL M
 2389  Konrad            Chmielewski                  1989  POL M
 2390  Lucjan            Chmielewski                  1953  POL M
 2391  Łukasz            Chmielewski                  2001  POL M
 2392  Marek             Chmielewski                  1994  POL M
 2393  Piotr             Chmielewski                  1981  POL M
 2394  Tadeusz           Chmielewski                  1941  POL M
 2395  Tadeusz           Chmielewski                  1948  POL M
 2396  Tomasz            Chmielewski                  1966  POL M
 2397  Tomasz            Chmielewski                  1979  POL M
 2398  Michał            Chmieliński                  1953  POL M
 2399  Piotr             Chmieliński                  1971  POL M
 2400  Maciej            Chmielnicki                  1966  POL M
 2401  Ilja              Chmielniker                  1985  ISR M
 2402  Piotr             Chmura                       1974  POL M
 2403  Witold            Chmura                       1972  POL M
 2404  Wojciech          Chmura                       1999  POL M
 2405  Dmitrijus         Chocenka                     1983  LTU M
 2406  Paweł             Chochlewicz                  1983  POL M
 2407  Błażej            Chodarcewicz                 1981  POL M
 2408  Adrian            Chodkiewicz                  1992  POL M
 2409  Bartosz           Chodnicki                    1984  POL M
 2410  Karol             Chodorski                    2000  POL M
 2411  Adam              Choina                       1997  POL M
 2412  Jan               Choina                       2006  POL M
 2413  Michał            Choina                       2000  POL M
 2414  Andrzej           Choiński                     1969  POL M
 2415  Tadeusz           Chojara                      1958  POL M
 2416  Karol             Chojecki                     1996  POL M
 2417  Krzysztof         Chojnacki                    1983  POL M
 2418  Łukasz            Chojnacki                    2004  POL M
 2419  Maciej            Chojnacki                    1947  POL M
 2420  Michał            Chojnacki                    1967  POL M
 2421  Michał            Chojnacki                    1995  POL M
 2422  Sławomir          Chojnacki                    1981  POL M
 2423  Tomasz            Chojnacki                    1991  POL M
 2424  Zenon             Chojnicki                    1955  POL M
 2425  Marcin            Chojnowski                   1978  POL M
 2426  Paweł             Cholewiński                  1963  POL M
 2427  Robert            Cholewiński                  1974  POL M
 2428  Zbigniew          Chołojczyk                   1955  POL M
 2429  Marek             Chomczyk                     1998  POL M
 2430  Pascal            Chomet                       1961  FRA M
 2431  Władimir          Chomiakow                    1956  UKR M
 2432  Łukasz            Chomiuk                      1990  POL M
 2433  Amadeusz          Chomko                       2003  POL M
 2434  Maciej            Chomski                      1994  POL M
 2435  Liang             Chong                        1980  CHN M
 2436  Zeng              Chongsheng                   1993  CHN M
 2437  Jerzy             Chopcian                     1953  POL M
 2438  Aleksander        Choroszej                    1988  POL M
 2439  Roman             Choryło                      1948  POL M
 2440  Artur             Chowaniec                    1993  POL M
 2441  Edward            Chowra                       1952  POL M
 2442  Grzegorz          Chrapkowski                  1945  POL M
 2443  Stanisław         Chrapusta                    1950  POL M
 2444  Stanisław         Chrapusta                    2000  POL M
 2445  Janis             Chrisidis                    1975  POL M
 2446  Bo Garner         Christensen                  1964  DEN M
 2447  Esben             Christensen                  1970  DEN M
 2448  Janus             Christensen                  1979  DEN M
 2449  Larry             Christiansen                 1956  USA M
 2450  Paweł             Chrobot                      1959  POL M
 2451  Andrzej           Chromicz                     1958  POL M
 2452  Kacper            Chrostowski                  1998  POL M
 2453  Łukasz            Chrupek                      1994  POL M
 2454  Aleksiej          Chruszczow                   1982  MDA M
 2455  Jerzy             Chruściel                    1959  POL M
 2456  Jan               Chrzanowski                  1990  POL M
 2457  Michał            Chrzanowski                  1986  POL M
 2458  Piotr             Chrząstowski                 1957  POL M
 2459  Władimir          Chubar                       1949  UKR M
 2460  Vladimir          Chuchelov                    1969  BEL M
 2461  Aleksander        Chudinowski                  1957  RUS M
 2462  Rafał             Chudy                        1973  POL M
 2463  Tomasz            Chudzik                      1994  POL M
 2464  Stanley           Chumfwa                      1976  ZAM M
 2465  Dmitry            Chuprow                      1978  RUS M
 2466  Rustam            Chusnutdinow                 1987  KAZ M
 2467  Marek             Chwalewski                   1962  POL M
 2468  Zbigniew          Chydziński                   1957  POL M
 2469  Daniel            Chylewski                    1998  POL M
 2470  Patryk            Chylewski                    2001  POL M
 2471  Przemysław        Ciba                         1978  POL M
 2472  Konrad            Ciborowski                   1974  POL M
 2473  Konrad            Ciborowski                   2004  POL M
 2474  Slavko            Cicak                        1969  SWE M
 2475  Piotr             Cichanowicz                  1991  POL M
 2476  Daniel            Cicharski                    1997  POL M
 2477  Jan               Cichecki                     2004  POL M
 2478  Adam              Cichocki                     1962  POL M
 2479  Konrad            Cichocki                     1975  POL M
 2480  Mariusz           Cichocki                     1964  POL M
 2481  Michał            Cichocki                     1975  POL M
 2482  Stanisław         Cichomski                    1995  POL M
 2483  Michał            Cichoń                       1978  POL M
 2484  Jakub             Cichowicz                    1987  POL M
 2485  Marcin            Cichowski                    2000  POL M
 2486  Michał            Cichowski                    1996  POL M
 2487  Kamil             Cichy                        1996  POL M
 2488  Jacenty           Ciechański                   1954  POL M
 2489  Piotr             Ciechoński                   1965  POL M
 2490  Jerzy             Cieciura                     1943  POL M
 2491  Mateusz           Ciećwierski                  1992  POL M
 2492  Krzysztof         Ciemniak                     1979  POL M
 2493  Robert            Ciemniak                     1975  POL M
 2494  Jarosław          Ciemny                       1959  POL M
 2495  Kamil             Ciemny                       1982  POL M
 2496  Zenen             Ciemski                      1965  POL M
 2497  Maciej            Ciepielski                   1984  POL M
 2498  Mateusz           Ciepłuch                     2001  POL M
 2499  Maciej            Ciesielski                   2003  POL M
 2500  Marcin            Ciesielski                   1974  POL M
 2501  Stanisław         Ciesielski                   1938  POL M
 2502  Tomasz            Ciesielski                   1978  POL M
 2503  Waldemar          Ciesielski                   1950  POL M
 2504  Artur             Cieszyński                   1998  POL M
 2505  Adam              Cieśla                       1984  POL M
 2506  Konrad            Cieśla                       1991  POL M
 2507  Bartosz           Cieślak                      1992  POL M
 2508  Patrycjusz        Cieślak                      1997  POL M
 2509  Rafał             Cieślak                      1984  POL M
 2510  Michał            Cieślar                      1994  POL M
 2511  Ireneusz          Cieślik                      1970  POL M
 2512  Ryszard           Cieślik                      1947  POL M
 2513  Stanislav         Cifka                        1987  CZE M
 2514  Roberto           Cifuentes Parada             1957  ESP M
 2515  Dariusz           Cimicki                      1966  POL M
 2516  Gheorghe          Ciolac                       1956  ROU M
 2517  Dragoljub         Cirić                        1935  SRB M
 2518  Jerzy             Ciruk                        1965  POL M
 2519  Krzysztof         Cis                          1996  POL M
 2520  Juan Jose         Cisnero                      1969  ESP M
 2521  Mieczysław        Ciszek                       1963  POL M
 2522  Ryszard           Ciszek                       1940  POL M
 2523  Eugeniusz         Ciszewski                    1938  POL M
 2524  Krzysztof         Ciszewski                    2006  POL M
 2525  Marek             Ciszewski                    1959  POL M
 2526  Andrzej           Ciulkin                      1965  POL M
 2527  Kacper            Ciulkin                      2002  POL M
 2528  Stanisław         Ciurys                       1951  POL M
 2529  Raul              Claverie                     1983  ARG M
 2530  Didier            Collas                       1972  FRA M
 2531  Duilio            Collutiis                    1976  ITA M
 2532  Aleksander        Colović                      1976  MKD M
 2533  Lluis             Comas Fabrego                1971  ESP M
 2534  Stuart            Conquest                     1967  ENG M
 2535  Emilio            Cordova                      1991  PER M
 2536  Jorge             Cori                         1995  PER M
 2537  Matthieu          Cornette                     1985  FRA M
 2538  Fidel             Corrales Jimenez             1987  CUB M
 2539  Sebastien         Cossin                       1986  FRA M
 2540  Luis              Couso                        1967  SWE M
 2541  David             Cox                          1951  IRL M
 2542  Alexandru         Crisan                       1962  ROU M
 2543  Cristhian         Cruz                         1992  PER M
 2544  Dominik           Csiba                        1992  SVK M
 2545  Istvan            Csom                         1940  HUN M
 2546  Jaime Alexander   Cuartas                      1975  COL M
 2547  Piotr             Cubała                       1974  POL M
 2548  Jose Fernando     Cubas                        1981  PAR M
 2549  Dariusz           Cuch                         1968  POL M
 2550  Andrzej           Cudnik                       1955  POL M
 2551  Frans Andre       Cuijpers                     1962  NED M
 2552  Andrzej           Cukrowski                    1936  POL M
 2553  Filip             Cukrowski                    1996  POL M
 2554  Adam              Curyło                       1976  POL M
 2555  Robert            Cvek                         1979  CZE M
 2556  Ognjen            Cvitan                       1961  CRO M
 2557  Wiesław           Cybin                        1957  POL M
 2558  Łukasz            Cyborowski                   1980  POL M
 2559  Bartosz           Cybula                       2001  POL M
 2560  Adam              Cybulak                      1965  POL M
 2561  Jerzy             Cybulak                      1964  POL M
 2562  Artur             Cybulski                     1994  POL M
 2563  Maciej            Cybulski                     1992  POL M
 2564  Tomasz            Cybulski                     1966  POL M
 2565  Janusz            Cycling                      1959  POL M
 2566  Szymon            Cydzik                       1992  POL M
 2567  Ryszard           Cyganiewicz                  1970  POL M
 2568  Tadeusz           Cygański                     1955  POL M
 2569  Kajetan           Cygański-Bolski              1998  POL M
 2570  Zbigniew          Cylwik                       1936  POL M
 2571  Tadeusz           Cymański                     1955  POL M
 2572  Ireneusz          Cymbała                      1961  POL M
 2573  Janusz            Cymborski                    1956  POL M
 2574  Dariusz           Cyra                         1975  POL M
 2575  Tomasz            Cyra                         1978  POL M
 2576  Jerzy             Cyran                        2000  POL M
 2577  Michał            Cyran                        1945  POL M
 2578  Jerzy             Cywiński                     1939  POL M
 2579  Grzegorz          Czachor                      1990  POL M
 2580  Radosław          Czachor                      1989  POL M
 2581  Kacper            Czaczyk                      1998  POL M
 2582  Jacek             Czaja                        1992  POL M
 2583  Michał            Czaja                        1983  POL M
 2584  Roman             Czaja                        1959  POL M
 2585  Wojciech          Czaja                        1982  POL M
 2586  Andrzej           Czajka                       1972  POL M
 2587  Ireneusz          Czajka                       1929  POL M
 2588  Adam              Czajkowski                   1998  POL M
 2589  Alan              Czajkowski                   1991  POL M
 2590  Grzegorz          Czajkowski                   1947  POL M
 2591  Janusz            Czajkowski                   1949  POL M
 2592  Ryszard           Czajkowski                   1956  POL M
 2593  Jakub             Czakon                       1985  POL M
 2594  Krzysztof         Czapczyk                     1953  POL M
 2595  Waldemar          Czapiewski                   1988  POL M
 2596  Maciej            Czapko                       1984  POL M
 2597  Tomasz            Czapko                       1973  POL M
 2598  Andrzej           Czapla                       1977  POL M
 2599  Artur             Czapla                       1978  POL M
 2600  Bronisław         Czaplewski                   1992  POL M
 2601  Wojciech          Czaplicki                    1963  POL M
 2602  Piotr             Czapliński                   1961  POL M
 2603  Leszek            Czapski                      1938  POL M
 2604  Maksymilian       Czapski                      2002  POL M
 2605  Cezary            Czarkowski                   1997  POL M
 2606  Tomasz            Czarkowski                   1997  POL M
 2607  Sebastian         Czarnecki                    1988  POL M
 2608  Wojciech          Czarnecki                    1989  POL M
 2609  Mateusz           Czarnewicz-Cyfra             2003  POL M
 2610  Jarosław          Czarnota                     1962  POL M
 2611  Paweł             Czarnota                     1988  POL M
 2612  Michael           Czaroczkin                   1964  GER M
 2613  Paweł             Czartoryski                  1986  POL M
 2614  Piotr             Czartoryski                  1970  POL M
 2615  Piotr             Czaus                        1987  POL M
 2616  Attila            Czebe                        1975  HUN M
 2617  Oleg              Czebotariew                  1985  RUS M
 2618  Andrzej           Czech                        1968  POL M
 2619  Jan               Czech                        1931  POL M
 2620  Mieczysław        Czech                        1951  POL M
 2621  Bartosz           Czechowicz                   1986  POL M
 2622  Konrad            Czechowski                   1992  POL M
 2623  Paweł             Czechowski                   1985  POL M
 2624  Laszlo            Czegledi                     1968  HUN M
 2625  Bartosz           Czekaj                       1999  POL M
 2626  Dariusz           Czekalski                    1969  POL M
 2627  Iwan              Czeparinow                   1986  BUL M
 2628  Bogusław          Czepczyński                  1954  POL M
 2629  Henryk            Czepukajtis                  1935  RUS M
 2630  Aleksiej          Czerepow                     1982  BLR M
 2631  Marek             Czermiński                   1953  POL M
 2632  Tymon             Czernek                      2005  POL M
 2633  Aleksander        Czerniajew                   1969  RUS M
 2634  Jarosław          Czerniak                     1962  POL M
 2635  Łukasz            Czerniak                     2004  POL M
 2636  Wiesław           Czerniaków                   1935  POL M
 2637  Jakub             Czerniawski                  1996  POL M
 2638  Marek             Czerniawski                  1959  POL M
 2639  Bogdan            Czernicki                    1962  POL M
 2640  Mykoła            Czerniecki                   1957  UKR M
 2641  Łukasz            Czernik                      1984  POL M
 2642  Oleg              Czernikow                    1936  RUS M
 2643  Adam              Czernikowski                 1968  POL M
 2644  Aleksander        Czernin                      1960  HUN M
 2645  Artem             Czernobaj                    1989  RUS M
 2646  Aleksiej          Czernuszewicz                1978  FRA M
 2647  Konstantin        Czernyszow                   1967  RUS M
 2648  Dawid             Czerw                        1997  POL M
 2649  Marian            Czerwiak                     1951  POL M
 2650  Adam              Czerwiński                   1971  POL M
 2651  Damian            Czerwiński                   1993  POL M
 2652  Jan               Czerwiński                   1994  POL M
 2653  Michał            Czerwiński                   2001  POL M
 2654  Paweł             Czerwiński                   2000  POL M
 2655  Andrzej           Czerwoniec                   1963  POL M
 2656  Aleksander        Czerwoński                   1965  POL M
 2657  Maxim             Czetwerik                    1963  RUS M
 2658  Robert            Czeuczenko                   1969  EST M
 2659  Artur             Czibukczian                  1979  ARM M
 2660  Karol             Czoch                        1997  POL M
 2661  Maciej            Czopor                       2004  POL M
 2662  Józef             Czorniej                     1959  POL M
 2663  Paweł             Czuba                        1983  POL M
 2664  Adam              Czuchnicki                   1986  POL M
 2665  Jan               Czuchnicki                   1948  POL M
 2666  Marek             Czudowski                    1991  POL M
 2667  Artur             Czumaj                       1967  POL M
 2668  Jacek             Czupyt                       1999  POL M
 2669  Grzegorz          Czuraj                       1969  POL M
 2670  Stanisław         Czyrnek                      1950  POL M
 2671  Andrzej           Czyż                         1959  POL M
 2672  Artur             Czyż                         1983  POL M
 2673  Paweł             Czyż                         1989  POL M
 2674  Jan               Czyżewski                    1995  POL M
 2675  Jacek             Ćwik                         1960  POL M
 2676  Michał            Dabiach                      1988  POL M
 2677  Ronald            Dableo                       1979  PHI M
 2678  Julian            Dachowski                    1938  POL M
 2679  Jarosław          Daciuk                       1995  POL M
 2680  Sławomir          Daciuk                       1956  POL M
 2681  Marek             Dackiewicz                   1985  POL M
 2682  Mirosław          Daczkowski                   1957  POL M
 2683  Andrzej           Dadełło                      1969  POL M
 2684  Krzysztof         Dadełło                      1995  POL M
 2685  Jurij             Dajlidko                     1965  BLR M
 2686  Władysław         Daleczko                     1950  POL M
 2687  Zbigniew          Daleczko                     1951  POL M
 2688  Jan               Dalkowski                    2003  POL M
 2689  Mariusz           Dallemura                    1970  POL M
 2690  Rui               Damaso                       1968  POR M
 2691  Martijn           Dambacher                    1979  NED M
 2692  Virginijus        Dambrauskas                  1962  LTU M
 2693  Stanisław         Damian                       1943  POL M
 2694  Mato              Damjanović                   1927  CRO M
 2695  Branko            Damljanović                  1961  SRB M
 2696  Kasper Wilken     Damm                         1977  DEN M
 2697  Carlo             D'Amore                      1964  ITA M
 2698  Wojciech          Danelski                     1960  POL M
 2699  Damian            Daniel                       1996  POL M
 2700  Oganes            Danielian                    1974  ARM M
 2701  Henrik            Danielsen                    1966  DEN M
 2702  Tomasz            Danieluk                     2000  POL M
 2703  Ilie Vladimir     Danilov                      1974  ROU M
 2704  Jakub             Daniluk                      1995  POL M
 2705  Jerzy             Daniluk                      1960  POL M
 2706  Aleksander        Danin                        1986  RUS M
 2707  Bohdan            Daniszkowicz                 1935  POL M
 2708  Georg             Danner                       1946  AUT M
 2709  Paweł             Danowski                     1997  POL M
 2710  Mateusz           Dański                       1996  POL M
 2711  Klaus             Darga                        1934  GER M
 2712  Pouria            Darini                       1991  IRI M
 2713  Aleksander        Darka                        1994  POL M
 2714  Antoni            Darkowski                    2006  POL M
 2715  Witold            Darlewski                    1937  POL M
 2716  Olaf              Darniewski                   1976  POL M
 2717  Sebastian         Daroch                       1995  POL M
 2718  Vadims            Daskevics                    1986  LAT M
 2719  Jan               Daszkiewicz                  1950  POL M
 2720  Janis             Daudzvardis                  1942  LAT M
 2721  Rustem            Dautow                       1965  GER M
 2722  Alberto           David                        1970  ITA M
 2723  Nigel             Davies                       1960  ENG M
 2724  Roman             Dawidczyk                    1947  POL M
 2725  Piotr             Dawidowski                   1996  POL M
 2726  Tomasz            Dawidowski                   1977  POL M
 2727  Jacek             Dawidów                      1971  POL M
 2728  Mateusz           Dawiec                       1992  POL M
 2729  Roman             Dąbek                        1960  POL M
 2730  Stanisław         Dąbrowa                      1913  POL M
 2731  Dominik           Dąbrowski                    1980  POL M
 2732  Grzegorz          Dąbrowski                    1977  POL M
 2733  Henryk            Dąbrowski                    1949  POL M
 2734  Jakub             Dąbrowski                    2006  POL M
 2735  Jarosław          Dąbrowski                    1977  POL M
 2736  Leszek            Dąbrowski                    1951  POL M
 2737  Łukasz            Dąbrowski                    1984  POL M
 2738  Maciej            Dąbrowski                    1971  POL M
 2739  Maciej            Dąbrowski                    1993  POL M
 2740  Mariusz           Dąbrowski                    1974  POL M
 2741  Michał            Dąbrowski                    2001  POL M
 2742  Mieczysław        Dąbrowski                    1990  POL M
 2743  Mikołaj           Dąbrowski                    1999  POL M
 2744  Paweł             Dąbrowski                    1994  POL M
 2745  Ryszard           Dąbrowski                    1939  POL M
 2746  Ryszard           Dąbrowski                    1947  POL M
 2747  Ryszard           Dąbrowski                    1957  POL M
 2748  Stanisław         Dąbrowski                    1931  POL M
 2749  Witold            Dąbrowski                    1920  POL M
 2750  Wojciech          Dąbrowski                    1958  POL M
 2751  Wojciech          Dąbrowski                    1970  POL M
 2752  Zygfryd           Dąbrowski                    1944  POL M
 2753  Das               Debashis                     1993  IND M
 2754  Kazimierz         Dec                          1960  POL M
 2755  Mateusz           Decewicz                     1995  POL M
 2756  Vincent           Deegens                      1976  NED M
 2757  Lars              Degerman                     1963  SWE M
 2758  Jean-Marc         Degraeve                     1971  FRA M
 2759  Patrick           Degremont                    1970  FRA M
 2760  Evgeny            Degtiarev                    1987  GER M
 2761  Stefan            Dejkało                      1959  POL M
 2762  Mirosław          Dejna                        1967  POL M
 2763  Romuald           Delabaca                     1978  FRA M
 2764  Aleksander        Delczew                      1971  BUL M
 2765  Tomasz            Delega                       1972  POL M
 2766  Filip             Delekta                      1998  POL M
 2767  Piotr             Delekta                      1970  POL M
 2768  Jop               Delemarre                    1977  NED M
 2769  Maciej            Delert                       2002  POL M
 2770  Michał            Delert                       1992  POL M
 2771  Piotr             Deleska                      1970  POL M
 2772  Aleksander        Delev                        1995  POL M
 2773  Georgi            Delev                        1967  POL M
 2774  Neuris            Delgado                      1981  CUB M
 2775  German            Della Morte                  1989  ARG M
 2776  Salvador          Del Rio Angelis              1976  ESP M
 2777  Patryk            Dembek                       1995  POL M
 2778  Karol             Dembiński                    1992  POL M
 2779  Marek             Dembiński                    1952  POL M
 2780  Andrzej           Dembowski                    1939  POL M
 2781  Anton             Demczenko                    1987  RUS M
 2782  Maciej            Demianowicz                  1980  POL M
 2783  Michaił           Demidow                      1992  RUS M
 2784  Jan               Demski                       1938  POL M
 2785  Piotr             Denderski                    1984  POL M
 2786  Siergiej          Denisik                      1986  BLR M
 2787  Tomasz            Deptuła                      1984  POL M
 2788  Andrzej           Dera                         1961  POL M
 2789  Jakub             Derbisz                      1985  POL M
 2790  Krzysztof         Derecki                      1975  POL M
 2791  Christian         Derieux                      1967  FRA M
 2792  Tadeusz           Derlatka                     1944  POL M
 2793  Jan Tomasz        Derlukiewicz                 1951  POL M
 2794  Jerzy             Deruś                        1963  POL M
 2795  Erald             Dervishi                     1979  ALB M
 2796  Xiu               Deshun                       1989  CHN M
 2797  Andre             Desjardins                   1967  CAN M
 2798  Tadeusz           Deskur                       1935  POL M
 2799  Pascal            Deslandes                    1976  FRA M
 2800  Adam              Deszczyński                  1970  POL M
 2801  Wiesław           Detko                        1940  POL M
 2802  Gert Jan          De Boer                      1959  NED M
 2803  Nick              De Firmian                   1957  USA M
 2804  Jan Willem        De Jong                      1981  NED M
 2805  Jean              De Lagontrie                 1942  FRA M
 2806  Frank             De La Paz                    1975  CUB M
 2807  Oscar             De La Riva Aguado            1972  AND M
 2808  Jesus             De La Villa Garcia           1958  ESP M
 2809  Michele           De Lillo                     1960  ITA M
 2810  Olivier           De Marchi                    1977  FRA M
 2811  Dennis            De Vreugt                    1980  NED M
 2812  Mark              De Waal                      1969  NED M
 2813  Paweł             Dębała                       1998  POL M
 2814  Janusz            Dębicki                      1962  POL M
 2815  Jarosław          Dębiński                     1975  POL M
 2816  Witold            Dębowski                     1967  POL M
 2817  Błażej            Dębski                       1984  POL M
 2818  Alexandre         Dgebuadze                    1971  BEL M
 2819  Siergiej          Diaczkow                     1976  RUS M
 2820  Andre             Diamant                      1990  BRA M
 2821  Filip             Diczew                       1989  POL M
 2822  Jan               Didi                         1963  CZE M
 2823  Andrzej           Didyk                        1956  POL M
 2824  Andreas           Diermair                     1986  AUT M
 2825  Andriej           Diewiatkin                   1980  RUS M
 2826  Władimir          Dimitrow                     1968  BUL M
 2827  Milosav           Dinić                        1953  SRB M
 2828  Thomas            Dionisi                      1993  FRA M
 2829  Szymon            Dirska                       2000  POL M
 2830  Carsten           Distler                      1970  GER M
 2831  Rolf              Dittmann                     1965  GER M
 2832  Stanisław         Dixa                         1973  POL M
 2833  Goran             Dizdar                       1958  CRO M
 2834  Emir              Dizdarević                   1958  BIH M
 2835  Diego             Di Berardino                 1987  BRA M
 2836  Nikola            Djukić                       1983  SRB M
 2837  Rune              Djurhuus                     1970  NOR M
 2838  Stefan            Djurić                       1955  SRB M
 2839  Maxim             Dlugy                        1966  USA M
 2840  Adam              Długokęcki                   1985  POL M
 2841  Władysław         Długołęcki                   1939  POL M
 2842  Jędrzej           Długosz                      1982  POL M
 2843  Krzysztof         Długosz                      1960  POL M
 2844  Janusz            Długoszek                    1970  POL M
 2845  Emil              Dłuski                       1945  POL M
 2846  Kamil             Dłutowski                    1988  POL M
 2847  Marcin            Dłużniewski                  1971  POL M
 2848  Krzysztof         Dłużyński                    1961  POL M
 2849  Kacper            Dmitruk                      1999  POL M
 2850  Paweł             Dmitruk                      1978  POL M
 2851  Krzysztof         Dmowski                      1999  POL M
 2852  Wojciech          Dmowski                      1999  POL M
 2853  Zbigniew          Dmowski                      1966  POL M
 2854  Grzegorz          Dmuchowski                   1962  POL M
 2855  Stanisław         Dmuchowski                   1915  POL M
 2856  Olaf              Dobierzin                    1951  GER M
 2857  Henryk            Dobosz                       1953  POL M
 2858  Wojciech          Dobrogost                    1980  POL M
 2859  Władimir          Dobrow                       1984  RUS M
 2860  Aleksander        Dobrowolski                  1980  POL M
 2861  Andrzej           Dobrowolski                  1951  POL M
 2862  Dominik           Dobrowolski                  1995  POL M
 2863  Krzysztof         Dobrowolski                  2002  POL M
 2864  Marcin            Dobrowolski                  1990  POL M
 2865  Mikołaj           Dobrowolski                  1995  POL M
 2866  Piotr             Dobrowolski                  1976  POL M
 2867  Robert            Dobrowolski                  1980  POL M
 2868  Krzysztof         Dobrzański                   1968  POL M
 2869  Bogumił           Dobrzycki                    1944  POL M
 2870  Jan               Dobrzyjałowski               1957  POL M
 2871  Andrzej           Dobrzyński                   1939  POL M
 2872  Mateusz           Dobrzyński                   1994  POL M
 2873  Wojciech          Dobrzyński                   1941  POL M
 2874  Jurij             Dochojan                     1964  RUS M
 2875  Fabian            Doettling                    1980  GER M
 2876  Peter             Doggers                      1975  NED M
 2877  Leszek            Dogiel                       1957  POL M
 2878  Rafał             Dogoda                       1986  POL M
 2879  Adam              Doktór                       1929  POL M
 2880  Daniel            Doktór                       1973  POL M
 2881  Marcin            Dolata                       2004  POL M
 2882  Adam              Doleśniak                    1976  POL M
 2883  Cristian          Dolezal                      1973  ARG M
 2884  Jarosław          Dołbniak                     1981  POL M
 2885  Marcin            Dołęgowski                   1990  POL M
 2886  Siergiej          Dołmatow                     1959  RUS M
 2887  Maciej            Domagała                     1985  POL M
 2888  Maciej            Domagała                     2001  POL M
 2889  Walerian          Domagała                     1944  POL M
 2890  Aleksander        Domański                     1984  POL M
 2891  Hubert            Domański                     1990  POL M
 2892  Janusz            Domański                     1934  POL M
 2893  Jerzy             Domański                     1956  POL M
 2894  Kamil             Domański                     1999  POL M
 2895  Łukasz            Domański                     2000  POL M
 2896  Zdzisław          Domański                     1937  POL M
 2897  Krzysztof         Domaraczeńko                 1974  POL M
 2898  Krzysztof         Domaradzki                   1999  POL M
 2899  Bartosz           Dombrowski                   1989  POL M
 2900  Leinier           Dominguez                    1983  CUB M
 2901  Adrian            Dominiczak                   1989  POL M
 2902  Jan               Domińczak                    2001  POL M
 2903  Witalis           Domitrz                      1998  POL M
 2904  Władimir          Dommes                       1929  RUS M
 2905  Dominik           Domżalski                    1987  POL M
 2906  Teofan            Domżał                       1927  POL M
 2907  Anatolij          Donczenko                    1940  GER M
 2908  Andrzej           Doniec                       1964  POL M
 2909  Grzegorz          Dorabialski                  2003  POL M
 2910  Tomasz            Dorau                        1982  POL M
 2911  Josif             Dorfman                      1952  FRA M
 2912  Michał            Dorociak                     1992  POL M
 2913  Władimir          Doroszkiewicz                1937  RUS M
 2914  Ryszard           Dors                         1955  POL M
 2915  Kazimierz         Dorywalski                   1951  POL M
 2916  Zdzisław          Dostaw                       1942  POL M
 2917  Filip             Dowgird                      1994  POL M
 2918  Kazimierz         Drabiniok                    1965  POL M
 2919  Leon              Drabio                       1933  POL M
 2920  Lorenz            Drabke                       1984  GER M
 2921  Marcin            Dragan                       2007  POL M
 2922  Grzegorz          Draganik                     1988  POL M
 2923  Gavril            Draghici                     1970  ESP M
 2924  Jewgienij         Dragomarecki                 1953  RUS M
 2925  Kamil             Dragun                       1995  POL M
 2926  Milan             Drasko                       1962  SRB M
 2927  Sinisa            Drazić                       1967  SRB M
 2928  Łukasz            Drążdżewski                  1976  POL M
 2929  Władysław         Drążek                       1941  POL M
 2930  Krzysztof         Drążkowski                   1955  POL M
 2931  Ryszard           Dreczkowski                  1968  POL M
 2932  Petar             Drenczew                     1977  BUL M
 2933  Aleksiej          Driejew                      1969  RUS M
 2934  Patrick           Driessens                    1974  BEL M
 2935  Zbigniew          Drogosz                      1990  POL M
 2936  Szymon            Drop                         1998  POL M
 2937  Rafał             Dropia                       1975  POL M
 2938  Henryk            Drozd                        1922  POL M
 2939  Krzysztof         Drozd                        1972  POL M
 2940  Łukasz            Drozd                        1987  POL M
 2941  Jurij             Drozdowski                   1984  UKR M
 2942  Kacper            Drozdowski                   1996  POL M
 2943  Konrad            Drozdowski                   2000  POL M
 2944  Arkadiusz         Drożdżyński                  1977  POL M
 2945  Daniel            Drożdżyński                  1979  POL M
 2946  Andrzej           Dróbka                       1967  POL M
 2947  Marcin            Dróbka                       2000  POL M
 2948  Arkadiusz         Dróżdż                       1975  POL M
 2949  Jakub             Dróżdż                       2000  POL M
 2950  Juraj             Druska                       1994  SVK M
 2951  Michał            Druś                         1980  POL M
 2952  Krzysztof         Drużycki                     1997  POL M
 2953  Piotr             Drużyński                    1997  POL M
 2954  Marcin            Dryja                        1972  POL M
 2955  Maciej            Dryjański                    2002  POL M
 2956  Włodzimierz       Dryjański                    1951  POL M
 2957  Rafał             Drzazga                      1979  POL M
 2958  Dariusz           Drzemicki                    1962  POL M
 2959  Tomasz            Drzewiecki                   1980  POL M
 2960  Grzegorz          Drzymała                     1986  POL M
 2961  Leszek            Dubas                        1966  POL M
 2962  Igor              Duben                        1970  SVK M
 2963  Jacek             Dubiel                       1976  POL M
 2964  Janusz            Dubiel                       1953  POL M
 2965  Paweł             Dubiel                       1981  POL M
 2966  Piotr             Dubielecki                   1987  POL M
 2967  Mateusz           Dubiński                     1990  POL M
 2968  Daniił            Dubow                        1996  RUS M
 2969  Janusz            Dubrawski                    1962  POL M
 2970  Wacław            Dubrawski                    1952  POL M
 2971  Konstanty         Dubus                        1996  POL M
 2972  Roman             Dubus                        1999  POL M
 2973  Witold            Dubus                        1995  POL M
 2974  Mariusz           Duch                         1971  POL M
 2975  Michał            Ducki                        1993  POL M
 2976  Aleksander        Duda                         2002  POL M
 2977  Jan-Krzysztof     Duda                         1998  POL M
 2978  Łukasz            Duda                         1986  POL M
 2979  Ryszard           Duda                         1939  POL M
 2980  Arkadiusz         Dudaref                      1966  POL M
 2981  Dawid             Dudek                        1987  POL M
 2982  Jerzy             Dudek                        1989  POL M
 2983  Józef             Dudek                        1937  POL M
 2984  Radosław          Dudek                        1985  POL M
 2985  Ryszard           Dudek                        1953  POL M
 2986  Tomasz            Dudek                        1997  POL M
 2987  Wojciech          Dudek                        1965  POL M
 2988  Michał            Dudel                        1992  POL M
 2989  Jerzy             Dudko                        1965  POL M
 2990  Jakub             Dudys                        1991  POL M
 2991  Jan               Dudziak                      1952  POL M
 2992  Łukasz            Dudziec                      1978  POL M
 2993  Remigiusz         Dudziec                      1976  POL M
 2994  Leszek            Dudzik                       1964  POL M
 2995  Paweł             Dudziński                    1983  POL M
 2996  Piotr             Dudziński                    1984  POL M
 2997  Waldemar          Dudziński                    1980  POL M
 2998  Jürgen            Dueball                      1943  GER M
 2999  Piotr             Dukaczewski                  1965  POL M
 3000  Janusz            Dulęba                       1946  POL M
 3001  Aleksander        Dulias                       1936  POL M
 3002  Jacek             Duliński                     1973  POL M
 3003  Kacper            Duliński                     1996  POL M
 3004  Stanisław         Duliński                     1944  POL M
 3005  Dariusz           Dulski                       1993  POL M
 3006  Aleksander        Dumański                     1976  POL M
 3007  Ziemowit          Dunajewski                   1949  POL M
 3008  Paweł             Dunalewicz                   1977  POL M
 3009  Mateusz           Duniec                       1996  POL M
 3010  Aurelien          Dunis                        1979  FRA M
 3011  Thanh Nha         Duong                        1970  CAN M
 3012  Andrzej           Durański                     1993  POL M
 3013  Vasif             Durarbayli                   1992  AZE M
 3014  Tomasz            Dusza                        1982  POL M
 3015  Dariusz           Duszczak                     1960  POL M
 3016  Michał            Duszenko                     1990  POL M
 3017  Marek             Duszkiewicz                  1992  POL M
 3018  Leszek            Duś                          1964  POL M
 3019  Rafał             Dutkiewicz                   1981  POL M
 3020  Danyyil           Dvirnyy                      1990  ITA M
 3021  Paweł             Dwaliszwili                  1973  RUS M
 3022  Andrzej           Dwilewicz                    1958  POL M
 3023  Semen             Dwojrys                      1958  RUS M
 3024  Dawid             Dworak                       1988  POL M
 3025  Łukasz            Dworakowski                  1975  POL M
 3026  Mark              Dworecki                     1947  RUS M
 3027  Tadeusz           Dwornik                      1931  POL M
 3028  Kacper            Dworzański                   2003  POL M
 3029  Roman             Dworzyński                   1934  POL M
 3030  Sylwester         Dworzyński                   1955  POL M
 3031  Konrad            Dwulit                       1997  POL M
 3032  Marek             Dybała                       1964  POL M
 3033  Artur             Dybowski                     1997  POL M
 3034  Jerzy             Dybowski                     1959  POL M
 3035  Rafał             Dybowski                     1986  POL M
 3036  Jerzy             Dydak                        1951  POL M
 3037  Adam              Dyduch                       1975  POL M
 3038  Wiaczesław        Dydyszko                     1949  BLR M
 3039  Marek             Dyga                         1957  POL M
 3040  Ryszard           Dyga                         1950  GER M
 3041  Jarosław          Dyl                          1963  POL M
 3042  Marcin            Dyl                          1970  POL M
 3043  Jakub             Dylewski                     1997  POL M
 3044  Łukasz            Dymek                        1989  POL M
 3045  Tadeusz           Dziadykiewicz                1949  POL M
 3046  Stanisław         Działecki                    1956  POL M
 3047  Bogusław          Działyński                   1941  POL M
 3048  Dawid             Dzido                        1990  POL M
 3049  Piotr             Dzieczkaniec                 1985  POL M
 3050  Wiesław           Dzieczkaniec                 1956  POL M
 3051  Antoni            Dziedzic                     2002  POL M
 3052  Andrzej           Dzienisiuk                   1937  POL M
 3053  Dariusz           Dzienisiuk                   1999  POL M
 3054  Janusz            Dzienisiuk                   1962  POL M
 3055  Norbert           Dzienisiuk                   1972  POL M
 3056  Bogusław          Dzierżak                     1965  POL M
 3057  Radosław          Dzierżak                     1995  POL M
 3058  Lech              Dzierżanowski                1959  POL M
 3059  Paweł             Dzierżyński                  1998  POL M
 3060  Piotr             Dzierżyński                  1971  POL M
 3061  Łukasz            Dziewicki                    1985  POL M
 3062  Karol             Dziewiński                   1975  POL M
 3063  Jakub             Dziewulski                   1996  POL M
 3064  Artur             Dzięgielewski                1965  POL M
 3065  Dominik           Dzięgielewski                2001  POL M
 3066  Kamil             Dzięgielewski                1996  POL M
 3067  Konrad            Dzięgielewski                1994  POL M
 3068  Grzegorz          Dzikiewicz                   1990  POL M
 3069  Jakub             Dzikliński                   1982  POL M
 3070  Michał            Dzikowski                    1995  POL M
 3071  Grzegorz          Dzioch                       1960  POL M
 3072  Mikołaj           Dziok                        2003  POL M
 3073  Lech              Dziong                       1943  POL M
 3074  Marcin            Dziuba                       1983  POL M
 3075  Patryk            Dziuba                       1996  POL M
 3076  Stanisław         Dziuba                       1957  POL M
 3077  Paweł             Dziubiński                   1986  POL M
 3078  Cezary            Dziułka                      1967  POL M
 3079  Artur             Dziurawiec                   2004  POL M
 3080  Krzysztof         Dziurdzia                    1972  POL M
 3081  Mateusz           Dziwulski                    1995  POL M
 3082  Michał            Dziwulski                    1993  POL M
 3083  Adam              Dzwonkowski                  1973  POL M
 3084  Adam              Dźwikowski                   1968  POL M
 3085  Dżakaj            Dżakajew                     1980  RUS M
 3086  Roman             Dżindżichaszwili             1944  USA M
 3087  Marat             Dżumajew                     1976  UZB M
 3088  Adam              Eberhardt                    1975  POL M
 3089  Jan               Eberle                       1935  NED M
 3090  Romain            Edouard                      1990  FRA M
 3091  Kristjan          Edvardsson                   1973  ISL M
 3092  Michał            Efinowicz                    1989  POL M
 3093  Aleksander        Eggink                       1999  POL M
 3094  Mateusz           Eggink                       1996  POL M
 3095  Przemysław        Eggink                       2002  POL M
 3096  Raimondo          Eggink                       1972  POL M
 3097  Ryszard           Eggink                       1997  POL M
 3098  Jaan              Ehlvest                      1962  USA M
 3099  Kipras            Eigminas                     1999  LTU M
 3100  Einar             Einarsson                    1973  ISL M
 3101  Weresław          Eingorn                      1956  UKR M
 3102  Bogdan            Ejchler                      1931  POL M
 3103  Krzysztof         Ejsmont                      1987  POL M
 3104  Wiesław           Ejsmont                      1951  POL M
 3105  Patryk            Ekonomiuk                    2000  POL M
 3106  Roland            Ekström                      1956  SUI M
 3107  Jan               Ekwiński                     1999  POL M
 3108  Abobker           Elarbi                       1973  LBA M
 3109  Jarosław          Elertowicz                   1956  POL M
 3110  Paweł             Eljanow                      1983  UKR M
 3111  Henrik            El-Kher                      1982  DEN M
 3112  Frode             Elsness                      1973  NOR M
 3113  Felipe            El Debs                      1985  BRA M
 3114  Essam             El Gindy                     1966  EGY M
 3115  Fouad             El Taher                     1965  EGY M
 3116  John              Emms                         1967  ENG M
 3117  Peter             Enders                       1963  GER M
 3118  Wojciech          Engelking                    1992  POL M
 3119  Jacek             Engelmayer                   1990  POL M
 3120  Tamas             Erdelyi                      1953  HUN M
 3121  Mert              Erdogdu                      1979  TUR M
 3122  Viktor            Erdos                        1987  HUN M
 3123  Siergiej          Erenburg                     1983  USA M
 3124  Stanisław         Erendżenow                   1966  RUS M
 3125  Przemysław        Ereński                      1934  POL M
 3126  Ewgenij           Ermenkow                     1949  PLE M
 3127  Sipke             Ernst                        1979  NED M
 3128  Thomas            Ernst                        1960  SWE M
 3129  Yakup             Erturan                      1982  TUR M
 3130  Arman             Erżanow                      1983  RUS M
 3131  Baris             Esen                         1986  TUR M
 3132  Lutz              Espig                        1949  GER M
 3133  Julian            Eysmont                      2000  POL M
 3134  Mohamed           Ezat                         1978  EGY M
 3135  Alexander         Fabbri                       1995  USA M
 3136  Henryk            Fabian                       1937  POL M
 3137  Michał            Fabianowski                  1946  POL M
 3138  Franciszek        Fabisiak                     2003  POL M
 3139  Janusz            Fabrowski                    1966  POL M
 3140  Piotr             Faderewski                   1983  POL M
 3141  Wadim             Fajbisowicz                  1944  RUS M
 3142  Janusz            Falba                        1958  POL M
 3143  Kacper            Falicki                      1992  POL M
 3144  Dawid             Falkowski                    1986  POL M
 3145  Jakub             Falkowski                    1999  POL M
 3146  Karol             Falkowski                    1996  POL M
 3147  Pavol             Falticko                     1987  SVK M
 3148  Ivan              Farago                       1946  HUN M
 3149  Sławomir          Farbis                       1964  POL M
 3150  Francois          Fargere                      1985  FRA M
 3151  Rafał             Faron                        1996  POL M
 3152  Neil              Farrell                      1965  SCO M
 3153  Ryszard           Faszyński                    1960  POL M
 3154  Zbigniew          Fazan                        1934  POL M
 3155  Michał            Fedeczko                     2004  POL M
 3156  Filip             Fedor                        2000  POL M
 3157  Krzysztof         Fedorczyk                    1993  POL M
 3158  John              Fedorowicz                   1958  USA M
 3159  Paweł             Fedoryński                   1976  POL M
 3160  Adam              Feher                        1994  HUN M
 3161  Jean-Paul         Feippel                      1965  LUX M
 3162  Dawid             Fejral                       1976  POL M
 3163  Maciej            Felczak                      1955  POL M
 3164  Maciej            Felczak                      1995  POL M
 3165  Ruben             Felgaer                      1981  ARG M
 3166  Francesco         Felicetti                    1973  ITA M
 3167  Tadeusz           Feliksiński                  1947  POL M
 3168  Sebastien         Feller                       1991  FRA M
 3169  Radosław          Fengier                      1977  POL M
 3170  Winicjusz         Fengier                      1977  POL M
 3171  Nenad             Fercec                       1961  CRO M
 3172  Michał            Ferdyn                       1981  POL M
 3173  Piotr             Ferdyn                       1978  POL M
 3174  Józef             Ferenc                       1957  POL M
 3175  Michał            Ferenc                       1999  POL M
 3176  Tadeusz           Feręczkowski                 1929  POL M
 3177  Mark              Ferguson                     1977  ENG M
 3178  Antonio           Fernandes                    1962  POR M
 3179  Daniel            Fernandez                    1985  USA M
 3180  Jose Luis         Fernandez Garcia             1954  ESP M
 3181  Agustin           Fernandez Manrique           1968  ESP M
 3182  Ernesto           Fernandez Romero             1983  ESP M
 3183  Luis              Fernandez Siles              1971  ESP M
 3184  Danilo            Ferraris                     1956  ITA M
 3185  Fabian            Ferster                      1986  LIE M
 3186  Michael           Feygin                       1975  GER M
 3187  Tomasz            Fic                          1972  POL M
 3188  Tomasz            Fidyka                       1973  POL M
 3189  Siergiej          Fiedorczuk                   1981  UKR M
 3190  Aleksiej          Fiedorow                     1972  BLR M
 3191  Władimir          Fiedosiejew                  1995  RUS M
 3192  Marcin            Fieducik                     1980  POL M
 3193  Alexandr          Fier                         1988  BRA M
 3194  Marek             Figiel                       1961  POL M
 3195  Rodrigo           Figueroa                     1976  CHI M
 3196  Atila Gajo        Figura                       1989  GER M
 3197  Marek             Fijałkowski                  1941  POL M
 3198  Łukasz            Fijołek                      1986  POL M
 3199  Zygmunt           Fikus                        1960  POL M
 3200  Ryszard           Filak                        1949  POL M
 3201  Sławomir          Filar                        1959  POL M
 3202  Przemysław        Filewicz                     1997  POL M
 3203  Radosław          Filewicz                     2001  POL M
 3204  Hernan            Filgueira                    1970  ARG M
 3205  Marcin            Filimoniuk                   1983  POL M
 3206  Daniel            Filimonow                    2000  POL M
 3207  Lucian            Filip                        1981  ROU M
 3208  Jakub             Filipek                      1979  BEL M
 3209  Karol             Filipek                      1946  POL M
 3210  Marian            Filipek                      1934  POL M
 3211  Bogdan            Filipiak                     1932  POL M
 3212  Robert            Filipiak                     1971  POL M
 3213  Aleksander        Filipienko                   1949  RUS M
 3214  Jerzy             Filipkowski                  1966  POL M
 3215  Arkadiusz         Filipow                      1997  POL M
 3216  Adam              Filipowicz                   1995  POL M
 3217  Andrzej           Filipowicz                   1938  POL M
 3218  Leszek            Filipowicz                   1957  POL M
 3219  Anton             Filippow                     1986  UZB M
 3220  Walerij           Filippow                     1975  RUS M
 3221  Adam              Fiłonowicz                   1981  POL M
 3222  Tomasz            Findysz                      1979  POL M
 3223  Benjamin          Finegold                     1969  USA M
 3224  Alexander         Finkel                       1975  ISR M
 3225  Gunnar            Finnlaugsson                 1947  SWE M
 3226  Michaił           Fiodorow                     1964  UKR M
 3227  Fabian            Fiorito                      1969  ARG M
 3228  Nazar             Firman                       1983  UKR M
 3229  Jurij             Firstow                      1982  EST M
 3230  Gennadij          Fish                         1973  GER M
 3231  Alexander         Fishbein                     1968  USA M
 3232  Dariusz           Fistek                       1990  POL M
 3233  Bartosz           Fiszer                       2007  POL M
 3234  Jakub             Fiszer                       2004  POL M
 3235  Robert            Fiszer                       1975  POL M
 3236  Stefan            Fiszer                       1972  POL M
 3237  Paweł             Flak                         1982  POL M
 3238  Michał            Flasiński                    1984  POL M
 3239  Józef             Flaziński                    1960  POL M
 3240  Glenn             Flear                        1959  ENG M
 3241  Adrian            Flejszer                     1989  POL M
 3242  Jacek             Flis                         1960  POL M
 3243  Jan               Flis                         2004  POL M
 3244  Maciej            Flis                         1998  POL M
 3245  Paweł             Flis                         1962  POL M
 3246  Radosław          Flis                         1990  POL M
 3247  Paweł             Flisik                       1988  POL M
 3248  Dick              Floor                        1970  NED M
 3249  Krystian          Florczuk                     2004  POL M
 3250  Diego             Flores                       1982  ARG M
 3251  Codrut            Florescu                     1968  ROU M
 3252  Mauricio          Flores Rios                  1990  CHI M
 3253  Jordi             Fluvia                       1984  ESP M
 3254  Tamas             Fodor                        1991  HUN M
 3255  Petr              Folk                         1963  CZE M
 3256  Maciej            Folwarski                    1944  POL M
 3257  Łukasz            Fołtyn                       1988  POL M
 3258  Aleksander        Fominych                     1959  RUS M
 3259  Robert            Fontaine                     1980  FRA M
 3260  Gyozo             Forintos                     1935  HUN M
 3261  Maciej            Fornalski                    1995  POL M
 3262  Zdzisław          Fraczek                      1964  POL M
 3263  Janusz            Franckowski                  1978  POL M
 3264  Zenon             Franco Ocampos               1956  PAR M
 3265  Adrian            Franczak                     1970  POL M
 3266  Mateusz           Frank                        2002  POL M
 3267  Karol             Frankowski                   1993  POL M
 3268  Jozef             Franzen                      1946  SVK M
 3269  Daniel            Frączek                      1986  POL M
 3270  Dariusz           Frączek                      1964  POL M
 3271  Lesław            Frączek                      1935  POL M
 3272  Łukasz            Frączek                      1994  POL M
 3273  Krzysztof         Frąć                         1983  POL M
 3274  Andrzej           Frelik                       1961  POL M
 3275  Tomasz            Frelik                       2001  POL M
 3276  Laurent           Fressinet                    1981  FRA M
 3277  Dominic           Freyberg                     1981  GER M
 3278  Ali               Frhat                        1975  EGY M
 3279  Daniel            Fridman                      1976  LAT M
 3280  Joshua            Friedel                      1986  USA M
 3281  Jens Ove          Fries-Nielsen                1960  DEN M
 3282  Niels Jorgen      Fries-Nielsen                1958  DEN M
 3283  Ferenc            Frink                        1951  HUN M
 3284  Dmitry            Frolianow                    1986  RUS M
 3285  Martin            Frolik                       1968  CZE M
 3286  Władimir          Froloczkin                   1989  RUS M
 3287  Siergiej          Frołow                       1995  RUS M
 3288  Sebastian         Fronczak                     1997  POL M
 3289  Heinrich          Fronczek                     1932  GER M
 3290  Mariusz           Fronczyk                     1978  POL M
 3291  Andrzej           Frukacz                      1973  POL M
 3292  Łukasz            Frydrych                     2002  POL M
 3293  Tomasz            Frydrychowicz                1992  POL M
 3294  Adam              Frysiak                      1938  POL M
 3295  Lubomir           Ftaćnik                      1957  SVK M
 3296  Eugeniusz         Fuczkiewicz                  1927  POL M
 3297  Grzegorz          Fudalej                      1985  POL M
 3298  Michał            Fudalej                      1982  POL M
 3299  Paweł             Fukowski                     1999  POL M
 3300  Szymon            Fulara                       1988  POL M
 3301  Rafał             Furdzik                      1971  POL M
 3302  Borys             Furman                       1951  RUS M
 3303  Karol             Furmanek                     2002  POL M
 3304  Krzysztof         Furmaniak                    1998  POL M
 3305  Krystian          Furmański                    1997  POL M
 3306  Dominik           Fus                          2005  POL M
 3307  Jakub             Fus                          2002  POL M
 3308  Leonardo          Fusco                        1988  ARG M
 3309  Bartłomiej        Fydrych                      1992  POL M
 3310  Roy Harald        Fyllingen                    1975  NOR M
 3311  Christian         Gabriel                      1975  GER M
 3312  Artur             Gabrielian                   1982  RUS M
 3313  Jakub             Gabryjałowicz                1996  POL M
 3314  Michał            Gabrysiak                    1945  POL M
 3315  Łukasz            Gabryś                       1981  POL M
 3316  Sebastian         Gabryś                       1989  POL M
 3317  Hovhannes         Gabuzian                     1995  ARM M
 3318  Adam              Gac                          1974  POL M
 3319  Tomasz            Gac                          1972  POL M
 3320  Waldemar          Gacek                        1973  POL M
 3321  Marcel            Gadalski                     1999  POL M
 3322  Dariusz           Gadzała                      1965  POL M
 3323  Wasilij           Gagarin                      1960  RUS M
 3324  Merab             Gagunaszwili                 1985  GEO M
 3325  Krzysztof         Gaik                         1954  POL M
 3326  Szymon            Gaj                          2001  POL M
 3327  Jacek             Gajda                        1956  POL M
 3328  Piotr             Gajda                        1974  POL M
 3329  Stanisław         Gajda                        1999  POL M
 3330  Łukasz            Gajdamowicz                  1972  POL M
 3331  Patrick           Gajdamowicz                  1997  POL M
 3332  Maciej            Gajdzica                     1989  POL M
 3333  Marcin            Gajek                        1987  POL M
 3334  Radosław          Gajek                        1998  POL M
 3335  Edward            Gajewicz                     1922  POL M
 3336  Bartosz           Gajewski                     1996  POL M
 3337  Dariusz           Gajewski                     1964  POL M
 3338  Grzegorz          Gajewski                     1985  POL M
 3339  Maciej            Gajewski                     1981  POL M
 3340  Mateusz           Gajewski                     1999  POL M
 3341  Paweł             Gajewski                     1949  POL M
 3342  Tomasz            Gajewski                     1977  POL M
 3343  Włodzimierz       Gajewski                     1947  POL M
 3344  Wojciech          Gajewski                     1951  POL M
 3345  Wojciech          Gajewski                     1974  POL M
 3346  Mariusz           Gajos                        1986  POL M
 3347  Tomasz            Gajowski                     1996  POL M
 3348  Ireneusz          Galant                       1979  POL M
 3349  Paweł             Galas                        1998  POL M
 3350  Siergiej          Galdunts                     1965  ARM M
 3351  Luis              Galego                       1966  POR M
 3352  Jarosław          Galej                        1972  POL M
 3353  Andrzej           Galewski                     1948  POL M
 3354  Eugeniusz         Galewski                     1920  POL M
 3355  Aleksander        Galiaszyński                 1977  POL M
 3356  Ryszard           Galicki                      1942  POL M
 3357  Ivan              Galić                        1988  CRO M
 3358  Joseph            Gallagher                    1964  SUI M
 3359  Ruben             Gallego                      1957  AND M
 3360  Konrad            Gallus                       1989  POL M
 3361  Nikolaos          Galopoulos                   1993  GRE M
 3362  Miklos            Galyas                       1978  HUN M
 3363  Patryk            Gałaszewski                  1995  POL M
 3364  Tomasz            Gałażewski                   1990  POL M
 3365  Dawid             Gałązka                      1992  POL M
 3366  Krzysztof         Gałązka                      1959  POL M
 3367  Krzysztof         Gałązka                      1991  POL M
 3368  Mateusz           Gałązka                      1985  POL M
 3369  Piotr             Gałązka                      1939  POL M
 3370  Zbigniew          Gałązka                      1934  POL M
 3371  Zygmunt           Gałecki                      1943  POL M
 3372  Kazimierz         Gałka                        1931  POL M
 3373  Paweł             Gałka                        1980  POL M
 3374  Dariusz           Gałkiewicz                   1977  POL M
 3375  Aleksander        Gałkin                       1979  RUS M
 3376  Roman             Gałuszka                     1951  POL M
 3377  Jarosław          Gałuś                        1967  POL M
 3378  Józef             Gałyga                       1947  POL M
 3379  Zbigniew          Gałyga                       1973  POL M
 3380  Bjorn             Gamback                      1964  SWE M
 3381  Paweł             Gan                          1919  POL M
 3382  Hannes            Ganaus                       1970  AUT M
 3383  Krystian          Ganc                         2002  POL M
 3384  Eugeniusz         Gandys                       1940  POL M
 3385  Jan               Gandziarowski                1943  POL M
 3386  Jan               Gandziarowski                1953  POL M
 3387  Surya Shekhar     Ganguly                      1983  IND M
 3388  Jakub             Ganowski                     2000  POL M
 3389  Bartłomiej        Gańko                        2005  POL M
 3390  Janusz            Gańko                        1958  POL M
 3391  Patryk            Gańko                        1977  POL M
 3392  Wojciech          Gańko                        2003  POL M
 3393  Ilja              Gapanienok                   1986  RUS M
 3394  Valeriane         Gaprindaszwili               1982  GEO M
 3395  Michał            Garbacki                     1960  POL M
 3396  Krzysztof         Garbacz                      1976  POL M
 3397  Marcin            Garbacz                      1985  POL M
 3398  Xavier            Garbarino                    1981  FRA M
 3399  Marcin            Garbowski                    1976  POL M
 3400  Gildardo          Garcia                       1954  COL M
 3401  Luiz              Garcia                       2004  MEX M
 3402  Raul              Garcia                       1952  AND M
 3403  Pablo             Garcia Castro                1978  ESP M
 3404  Carlos            Garcia Palermo               1953  ARG M
 3405  Timur             Gariejew                     1988  UZB M
 3406  Stanisław         Garlicki                     1994  POL M
 3407  Julius            Garnelis                     1991  LTU M
 3408  Eldar             Gasanow                      1982  UKR M
 3409  Donat             Gashi                        1997  POL M
 3410  Adam              Gasik                        1985  POL M
 3411  Piotr             Gasik                        1951  POL M
 3412  Assif             Gassanow                     1973  AZE M
 3413  Wiktor            Gastgofer                    1957  RUS M
 3414  Sarchan           Gaszimow                     1984  AZE M
 3415  Piotr             Gaszyński                    1987  POL M
 3416  Anthony           Gatt                         1952  MLT M
 3417  Einar             Gausel                       1963  NOR M
 3418  Ashreesh          Gautam                       1980  FIJ M
 3419  Bartosz           Gawarecki                    1992  USA M
 3420  Leszek            Gawarecki                    1960  POL M
 3421  Łukasz            Gawarski                     2006  POL M
 3422  Aleksander        Gaweł                        2000  POL M
 3423  Wojciech          Gawełczyk                    1986  POL M
 3424  Konrad            Gawiec                       1996  POL M
 3425  Stanisław         Gawiejnowicz                 1964  POL M
 3426  Piotr             Gawin                        1976  POL M
 3427  Ireneusz          Gawle                        1956  POL M
 3428  Marcin            Gawle                        1995  POL M
 3429  Łukasz            Gawlikowski                  1985  POL M
 3430  Stefan            Gawlikowski                  1954  POL M
 3431  Michał            Gawliński                    1966  POL M
 3432  Wiktor            Gawrikow                     1957  LTU M
 3433  Aleksiej          Gawriłow                     1960  RUS M
 3434  Leszek            Gawron                       1954  POL M
 3435  Józef             Gawronek                     1962  POL M
 3436  Mirosław          Gawroński                    1963  POL M
 3437  Tadeusz           Gawryjołek                   1948  POL M
 3438  Klemens           Gawrysiak                    2008  POL M
 3439  Viktor            Gazik                        2001  SVK M
 3440  Paweł             Gąbka                        1968  POL M
 3441  Jan               Gądek                        1925  POL M
 3442  Michał            Gądek                        1984  POL M
 3443  Ryszard           Gądek                        1957  POL M
 3444  Tadeusz           Gąsieniec                    1929  POL M
 3445  Damian            Gąsiewski                    1988  POL M
 3446  Piotr             Gąsior                       1972  POL M
 3447  Tomasz            Gąsior                       1974  POL M
 3448  Dariusz           Gąsiorek                     1987  POL M
 3449  Bogdan            Gąsiorowski                  1955  POL M
 3450  Stanisław         Gąska                        1987  POL M
 3451  Rajmund           Gątarek                      1961  POL M
 3452  Andrzej           Gbyl                         1972  POL M
 3453  Jacek             Gdański                      1970  POL M
 3454  Jakub             Gdański                      1996  POL M
 3455  Przemysław        Gdański                      1967  POL M
 3456  Andrzej           Gedymin                      1935  POL M
 3457  Vladas            Gefenas                      1955  LTU M
 3458  Tamaz             Gelaszwili                   1978  GEO M
 3459  Borys             Gelfand                      1968  ISR M
 3460  Jakow             Geller                       1986  RUS M
 3461  Aleksander        Gelman                       1976  RUS M
 3462  Krzysztof         Gembala                      1950  POL M
 3463  Dario             Gemma                        1956  ITA M
 3464  Władimir          Genba                        1976  RUS M
 3465  Mindaugas         Genutis                      1978  LTU M
 3466  Tiberiu-Marian    Georgescu                    1991  ROU M
 3467  Kirił             Georgiew                     1965  BUL M
 3468  Krum              Georgiew                     1958  BUL M
 3469  Władimir          Georgiew                     1975  MKD M
 3470  Michaił           Gerasimenyk                  1987  UKR M
 3471  Stanisław         Gerasimowicz                 1959  POL M
 3472  Henryk            Gerczyk                      1913  POL M
 3473  Władimir          Gergel                       1939  UKR M
 3474  Jesus             Gerona                       1963  ESP M
 3475  Arkadiusz         Gerot                        1968  POL M
 3476  Alik              Gershon                      1980  ISR M
 3477  Dominik           Gerwicki                     1922  POL M
 3478  Leonid            Gerzhoy                      1987  CAN M
 3479  Ignacy            Gębuś                        2003  POL M
 3480  Jacek             Gęsicki                      1973  POL M
 3481  Robert            Gętek                        1964  POL M
 3482  Ehsan             Ghaem Maghami                1982  IRI M
 3483  Tigran            Gharamian                    1984  FRA M
 3484  Florin            Gheorghiu                    1944  ROU M
 3485  Alfredo           Giaccio                      1970  ARG M
 3486  Hubert            Gibasiewicz                  2001  POL M
 3487  Ernest            Gibiec                       1958  CZE M
 3488  Stanisław         Gibziński                    1971  POL M
 3489  Miłosz            Gidlewski                    1973  POL M
 3490  Tomasz            Giecewicz                    1990  POL M
 3491  Krzysztof         Giedrojć                     1962  POL M
 3492  Piotr             Giełażyn                     1996  POL M
 3493  Antoni            Gierak                       1940  POL M
 3494  Piotr             Gierda                       1997  POL M
 3495  Mateusz           Gierdal                      1993  POL M
 3496  Paweł             Gierech                      1974  POL M
 3497  Tomasz            Giermuda                     1997  POL M
 3498  Jerzy             Giersz                       1950  POL M
 3499  Janusz            Gieruszyński                 1955  POL M
 3500  Jerzy             Gieruszyński                 1957  POL M
 3501  Nicolas           Giffard                      1950  FRA M
 3502  Jewgienij         Gik                          1943  RUS M
 3503  Czesław           Gil                          1960  POL M
 3504  Łukasz            Gil                          1983  POL M
 3505  Sergiej           Gimeliuk                     1975  POL M
 3506  Gennadij          Ginsburg                     1971  GER M
 3507  Mark              Ginsburg                     1959  USA M
 3508  Maximiliano       Ginzburg                     1976  ARG M
 3509  Michaił           Ginzburg                     1981  BLR M
 3510  Giorgi            Giorgadze                    1964  GEO M
 3511  Andrzej           Gipsiak                      1957  POL M
 3512  Anish             Giri                         1994  NED M
 3513  Władysław         Giruć                        1947  POL M
 3514  Tomasz            Giżyński                     1960  POL M
 3515  Kacper            Glegoła                      2006  POL M
 3516  Jan               Gleit                        1995  POL M
 3517  Jewgienij         Glejzerow                    1963  RUS M
 3518  Igor              Glek                         1961  GER M
 3519  Dariusz           Gliński                      1976  POL M
 3520  Michaił           Gluzman                      1967  AUS M
 3521  Jakub             Gładysz                      1997  POL M
 3522  Oleg              Gładyszew                    1976  RUS M
 3523  Dariusz           Głębikowski                  1962  POL M
 3524  Dominik           Głębocki                     2001  POL M
 3525  Piotr             Głębocki                     1997  POL M
 3526  Jakub             Głocki                       1999  POL M
 3527  Tomasz            Głodek                       1966  POL M
 3528  Stefan            Głodowski                    1920  POL M
 3529  Michaił           Głotow                       1988  RUS M
 3530  Arkadiusz         Głowacki                     1974  POL M
 3531  Mateusz           Głowacki                     1996  NED M
 3532  Robert            Głowacki                     1958  POL M
 3533  Sławomir          Głowacki                     1971  POL M
 3534  Roman             Głowienkowski                1948  POL M
 3535  Krzysztof         Głuszko                      1967  POL M
 3536  Tomasz            Głuszko                      1990  POL M
 3537  Lew               Głuszkow                     1995  RUS M
 3538  Krzysztof         Gmaj                         1979  POL M
 3539  Stanisław         Gmaj                         1958  POL M
 3540  Michał            Gmurczyk                     1951  POL M
 3541  Kamil             Gnatowski                    1994  POL M
 3542  Mirosław          Gnieciak                     1947  POL M
 3543  Łukasz            Gniewkiewicz                 1979  POL M
 3544  Fernand           Gobet                        1962  SUI M
 3545  Dawid             Gochelaszwili                1984  RUS M
 3546  Krzysztof         Godek                        1999  POL M
 3547  Michele           Godena                       1967  ITA M
 3548  Kazys             Godlauskas                   1978  LTU M
 3549  Artur             Godlewski                    1971  POL M
 3550  Piotr             Godlewski                    1996  POL M
 3551  Zbigniew          Godlewski                    1950  POL M
 3552  Zdzisław          Godlewski                    1938  POL M
 3553  Lech              Godziński                    1962  POL M
 3554  Leonid            Gofsztein                    1953  ISR M
 3555  Aleksiej          Goganow                      1991  RUS M
 3556  Karol             Gola                         1989  POL M
 3557  Krzysztof         Gola                         1967  POL M
 3558  Michał            Golacik                      1994  POL M
 3559  Aleksander        Goldin                       1965  USA M
 3560  Jan               Golecki                      2003  POL M
 3561  Ilja              Goliczenko                   1991  UKR M
 3562  Damian            Goliński                     1994  POL M
 3563  Wiesław           Goliszek                     1952  POL M
 3564  Aszgar            Golizadeh                    1990  IRI M
 3565  Wiesław           Golka                        1939  POL M
 3566  Tomasz            Golon                        1973  POL M
 3567  Grzegorz          Golonka                      1985  POL M
 3568  Petr              Golubka                      1989  UKR M
 3569  Piotr             Goluch                       1992  POL M
 3570  Henryk            Gołaszewski                  1947  POL M
 3571  Hubert            Goławski                     1993  POL M
 3572  Jerzy             Goławski                     1946  POL M
 3573  Jarosław          Gołąb                        1992  POL M
 3574  Piotr             Gołąbek                      1993  POL M
 3575  Adam              Gołąbiewski                  1979  POL M
 3576  Robert            Gołębicki                    1966  POL M
 3577  Janusz            Gołębiewski                  1935  POL M
 3578  Marek             Gołębiewski                  1991  POL M
 3579  Stanisław         Gołębiewski                  1994  POL M
 3580  Marek             Gołębiowski                  1984  POL M
 3581  Witali            Gołod                        1971  ISR M
 3582  Aleksander        Gołoszczapow                 1978  UKR M
 3583  Jakub             Gołowicz                     1997  POL M
 3584  Michaił           Gołubiew                     1970  UKR M
 3585  John Paul         Gomez                        1986  PHI M
 3586  Daniel            Gomez Anadon                 1983  ESP M
 3587  Juan Mario        Gomez Esteban                1958  ESP M
 3588  Jarosław          Gomułka                      1988  POL M
 3589  Laszlo            Gonda                        1988  HUN M
 3590  Nakul             Gonda                        1990  IND M
 3591  Krzysztof         Gondek                       1996  POL M
 3592  Yuri              Gonzales Vidal               1981  CUB M
 3593  Jose              Gonzalez Garcia              1973  MEX M
 3594  Jorge             Gonzalez Rodriguez           1954  COL M
 3595  Juan Carlos       Gonzalez Zamora              1968  MEX M
 3596  Geetha Narayanan  Gopal                        1989  IND M
 3597  Filip             Gorbacz                      1996  POL M
 3598  Aleksiej          Gorbatow                     1961  RUS M
 3599  Wiesław           Gorczak                      1930  POL M
 3600  Ireneusz          Gorczyca                     1958  POL M
 3601  Bartłomiej        Gorczycki                    1995  POL M
 3602  Stephen           Gordon                       1986  ENG M
 3603  Kacper            Gordziejuk-Nowak             2000  POL M
 3604  Jakub             Gorecki                      1997  POL M
 3605  Esad              Gorić                        1954  BIH M
 3606  Leonid            Gorin                        1960  RUS M
 3607  Daniel            Gormally                     1976  ENG M
 3608  Jacek             Gorol                        1951  POL M
 3609  Andrzej           Gorzelewski                  1934  POL M
 3610  Łukasz            Gorzkiewicz                  1980  POL M
 3611  Zenon             Gosek                        1949  POL M
 3612  Bogdan            Goshal                       1941  POL M
 3613  Piotr             Gosiewski                    1971  POL M
 3614  Arkadiusz         Gosławski                    1968  POL M
 3615  Bartosz           Gosławski                    1994  POL M
 3616  Krzysztof         Gosławski                    1958  POL M
 3617  Michał            Gosławski                    1991  POL M
 3618  Roman             Gospodarczyk                 1982  POL M
 3619  Włodzimierz       Gospodarczyk                 1957  POL M
 3620  Andrzej           Goszczyński                  1987  POL M
 3621  Grzegorz          Gościniak                    1985  POL M
 3622  Andrzej           Gotkiewicz                   1955  POL M
 3623  Konrad            Gotówko                      2004  POL M
 3624  Radovan           Govedarica                   1948  SRB M
 3625  Gienadij          Gowaszeliszwili              1948  RUS M
 3626  Maciej            Gowin                        1969  POL M
 3627  Jakub             Goworowski                   2002  POL M
 3628  Yannick           Gozzoli                      1983  FRA M
 3629  Marek             Goździewicz                  1949  POL M
 3630  Henryk            Góra                         1943  POL M
 3631  Jan               Góra                         1995  POL M
 3632  Krzysztof         Góra                         1970  POL M
 3633  Szczepan          Góra                         2000  POL M
 3634  Czesław           Górak                        1933  POL M
 3635  Gaweł             Górak                        1994  POL M
 3636  Jan               Góral                        2006  POL M
 3637  Kacper            Góralewski                   2001  POL M
 3638  Łukasz            Góralski                     1978  POL M
 3639  Mirosław          Góras                        1955  POL M
 3640  Artur             Górczak                      1988  POL M
 3641  Janusz            Górecki                      1945  POL M
 3642  Janusz            Górecki                      1956  POL M
 3643  Maciej            Górecki                      1997  POL M
 3644  Stanisław         Górecki                      1944  POL M
 3645  Andrzej           Górkowski                    1989  POL M
 3646  Robert            Górkowski                    1987  POL M
 3647  Tadeusz           Górkowski                    1959  POL M
 3648  Jan               Górniaszek                   1999  POL M
 3649  Oskar             Górniewicz                   1990  POL M
 3650  Karol             Górski                       1999  POL M
 3651  Leszek            Górski                       1948  POL M
 3652  Marcin            Górski                       1980  POL M
 3653  Piotr             Górski                       1989  POL M
 3654  Wawrzyniec        Górski                       1959  POL M
 3655  Krzysztof         Grabara                      1985  POL M
 3656  Bogdan            Grabarczyk                   1967  POL M
 3657  Edmund            Grabarczyk                   1944  POL M
 3658  Konrad            Grabarczyk                   1991  POL M
 3659  Mirosław          Grabarczyk                   1971  POL M
 3660  Sylwester         Grabarczyk                   1980  POL M
 3661  Adam              Grabarski                    1974  POL M
 3662  Zdzisław          Grabczyński                  1932  POL M
 3663  Andrzej           Grabek                       1949  POL M
 3664  Dominik           Grabiec                      1999  POL M
 3665  Jerzy             Grabikowski                  1943  POL M
 3666  Władimir          Grabinski                    1974  UKR M
 3667  Marcin            Grabowicz                    1971  POL M
 3668  Adam              Grabowski                    1994  POL M
 3669  Andrzej           Grabowski                    1962  POL M
 3670  Hubert            Grabowski                    1970  POL M
 3671  Jan               Grabowski                    1994  POL M
 3672  Krzysztof         Grabowski                    1980  POL M
 3673  Krzysztof         Grabowski                    1995  POL M
 3674  Lechosław         Grabowski                    1936  POL M
 3675  Marcin            Grabowski                    1992  POL M
 3676  Mieszko           Grabowski                    1976  POL M
 3677  Mikołaj           Grabowski                    1988  POL M
 3678  Paweł             Grabowski                    1983  POL M
 3679  Robert            Graca                        1992  FRA M
 3680  Borys             Graczew                      1986  RUS M
 3681  Damian            Graczyk                      1993  POL M
 3682  Alexander         Graf                         1962  GER M
 3683  Felix             Graf                         1993  GER M
 3684  Paweł             Graf                         1970  POL M
 3685  Florian           Grafl                        1982  GER M
 3686  Nathaniel         Graham                       1972  USA M
 3687  Adrian            Grajczak                     1988  POL M
 3688  Jarosław          Grajdek                      1974  POL M
 3689  Marcin            Gralewski                    2005  POL M
 3690  Julian            Gralka                       1947  POL M
 3691  Przemysław        Gralka                       1975  POL M
 3692  Mirosław          Granacki                     1990  POL M
 3693  Patrik            Grandadam                    1996  SUI M
 3694  Julio             Granda Zuniga                1967  PER M
 3695  Nils              Grandelius                   1993  SWE M
 3696  Aleksander        Granowski                    1964  KAZ M
 3697  Jonathan          Grant                        1966  SCO M
 3698  Krzysztof         Gratka                       1982  POL M
 3699  Ewen              Green                        1950  NZL M
 3700  Alon              Greenfeld                    1964  ISR M
 3701  Kewin             Gregorczyk                   2001  POL M
 3702  Zbigniew          Gregulski                    1952  POL M
 3703  Andriej           Grek                         1988  UKR M
 3704  Jeremiasz         Grela                        1997  POL M
 3705  Kacper            Grela                        2000  POL M
 3706  Michał            Gren                         1997  POL M
 3707  Nouhad            Gresh                        1951  LIB M
 3708  Robert            Greszeta                     1969  POL M
 3709  Helgi Ass         Gretarsson                   1977  ISL M
 3710  Orest             Gricak                       1973  UKR M
 3711  Edvins            Griezne                      1964  LAT M
 3712  Siergiej          Grigorczuk                   1978  UKR M
 3713  George-Gabriel    Grigore                      1970  ROU M
 3714  Awetik            Grigorian                    1989  ARM M
 3715  Karen             Grigorian                    1995  ARM M
 3716  Siergiej          Grigorianc                   1983  RUS M
 3717  Walerij           Grinew                       1989  UKR M
 3718  Aleksander        Griszczuk                    1983  RUS M
 3719  Christoph         Gritsch                      1975  GER M
 3720  Efstratios        Grivas                       1966  GRE M
 3721  Adam              Grobler                      1949  POL M
 3722  Henryk            Groblewski                   1962  POL M
 3723  Kacper            Groblewski                   1995  POL M
 3724  Michał            Groborz                      1972  POL M
 3725  Maciej            Grobys                       1993  POL M
 3726  Jerzy             Grochocki                    1931  USA M
 3727  Paweł             Grochowalski                 1975  POL M
 3728  Zdzisław          Grochowiak                   1941  POL M
 3729  Grzegorz          Grochowski                   1961  POL M
 3730  Krzysztof         Grochowski                   1989  POL M
 3731  Mariusz           Grochowski                   1960  POL M
 3732  Robert            Grochowski                   1983  POL M
 3733  Stefan            Grochowski                   1948  POL M
 3734  Grzegorz          Grochulski                   1994  POL M
 3735  Krzysztof         Grochulski                   1971  POL M
 3736  Tomasz            Grochulski                   1950  POL M
 3737  Paweł             Grodzicki                    1979  POL M
 3738  Mateusz           Grodzki                      2001  POL M
 3739  Harald            Groetz                       1978  AUT M
 3740  Andrzej           Gromada                      1960  POL M
 3741  Marian            Gromadowski                  1952  POL M
 3742  Dariusz           Gromczak                     1961  POL M
 3743  Cezary            Gromek                       1999  POL M
 3744  Krzysztof         Gromnicki                    1999  POL M
 3745  Kamil             Grondys                      1983  POL M
 3746  Lucjan            Gronert                      1957  POL M
 3747  Dariusz           Gronkowski                   1962  POL M
 3748  Herman            Grooten                      1958  NED M
 3749  Stefan            Gross                        1949  CZE M
 3750  Ryszard           Grossmann                    1949  POL M
 3751  Henryk            Groszkowski                  1954  POL M
 3752  Attila            Groszpeter                   1960  HUN M
 3753  Maciej            Groszyk                      1998  POL M
 3754  Mateusz           Grota                        1995  POL M
 3755  Hans-Joachim      Grottke                      1942  GER M
 3756  Sahaj             Grover                       1995  IND M
 3757  Roman             Grubiak                      1933  POL M
 3758  Stanisław         Gruca                        1960  POL M
 3759  Piotr             Grudzień                     1992  POL M
 3760  Mateusz           Grudziński                   2000  POL M
 3761  Tadeusz           Grudziński                   1951  POL M
 3762  Jakub             Grunas                       2001  POL M
 3763  Paweł             Grunas                       1971  POL M
 3764  Sergiu-Florin     Grunberg                     1979  ROU M
 3765  Yehuda            Grünfeld                     1956  ISR M
 3766  Franciszek        Gruszczyński                 2003  POL M
 3767  Henryk            Gruza                        1962  POL M
 3768  Paweł             Gruza                        1977  POL M
 3769  Andrzej           Gryboś                       1958  POL M
 3770  Jakub             Gryc                         1999  POL M
 3771  Kamil             Grycel                       1983  POL M
 3772  Wojciech          Gryciuk                      1957  POL M
 3773  Włodzimierz       Gryczka                      1957  POL M
 3774  Zbigniew          Gryczyński                   1954  POL M
 3775  Marek             Grygalon                     1957  POL M
 3776  Szymon            Grygiel                      1980  POL M
 3777  Maciej            Grygierczyk                  1991  POL M
 3778  Wojciech          Grygierczyk                  1991  POL M
 3779  Kamil             Gryglas                      1998  POL M
 3780  Robert            Gryglewski                   1981  POL M
 3781  Bernard           Grylewicz                    1944  POL M
 3782  Jarosław          Gryniaków                    1970  POL M
 3783  Henryk            Grzebinoga                   1948  POL M
 3784  Paweł             Grzebyk                      1957  POL M
 3785  Jakub             Grzegorczyk                  1995  POL M
 3786  Patryk            Grzegorczyk                  1999  POL M
 3787  Janusz            Grzegorzak                   1967  POL M
 3788  Adam              Grzegorzewski                1977  POL M
 3789  Szymon            Grzegorzewski                2000  POL M
 3790  Stanisław         Grzegrzółka                  1942  POL M
 3791  Artur             Grzelak                      1972  POL M
 3792  Jan               Grzelak                      1948  POL M
 3793  Rafał             Grzelak                      1970  POL M
 3794  Romuald           Grzelak                      1935  POL M
 3795  Łukasz            Grzenkowicz                  1991  POL M
 3796  Filip             Grzesiak                     1993  POL M
 3797  Nikodem           Grzesiak                     1995  POL M
 3798  Robert            Grzesiak                     1992  POL M
 3799  Norbert           Grzesik                      1980  POL M
 3800  Adrian            Grześków                     1995  POL M
 3801  Roman             Grzęda                       1922  POL M
 3802  Andrzej           Grzmiączka                   1959  POL M
 3803  Andrzej           Grzyb                        1990  POL M
 3804  Kosma             Grzyb                        1998  POL M
 3805  Rafał             Grzyb                        1970  POL M
 3806  Łukasz            Grzybek                      1982  POL M
 3807  Stanisław         Grzybek                      2004  POL M
 3808  Andrzej           Grzybicki                    1985  POL M
 3809  Jerzy             Grzybowski                   1939  POL M
 3810  Juliusz           Grzybowski                   2002  POL M
 3811  Leszek            Grzybowski                   1948  POL M
 3812  Tomasz            Grzybowski                   1967  POL M
 3813  Jakub             Grzywa                       2002  POL M
 3814  Piotr             Grzywa                       2004  POL M
 3815  Zbigniew          Grzywacz                     1962  POL M
 3816  David             Guadalpi                     1973  FRA M
 3817  Aleksiej          Gubajdullin                  1978  RUS M
 3818  Adam              Gucza                        1999  POL M
 3819  Antoni            Gudejko                      1997  POL M
 3820  Paweł             Gugała                       1973  POL M
 3821  Marcin            Gugulski                     1958  POL M
 3822  Damien            Guillaume                    1982  FRA M
 3823  Andrzej           Gula                         1963  POL M
 3824  Piotr             Gulbiński                    1998  POL M
 3825  Janusz            Guleas                       1955  POL M
 3826  Sarhan            Guliew                       1968  AZE M
 3827  Namig             Gulijew                      1974  AZE M
 3828  Paweł             Gulik                        1992  POL M
 3829  Borys             Gulko                        1947  USA M
 3830  Eirik             Gullaksen                    1966  NOR M
 3831  Piotr             Gumola                       1970  POL M
 3832  Kamil             Gumowski                     2004  POL M
 3833  Szymon            Gumularz                     2001  POL M
 3834  Daniel            Gumuła                       1989  POL M
 3835  Rafał             Gunajew                      1976  POL M
 3836  Bayarsaikhan      Gundavaa                     1989  MGL M
 3837  Arnar             Gunnarsson                   1978  ISL M
 3838  Gunnar            Gunnarsson                   1933  ISL M
 3839  Jon Viktor        Gunnarsson                   1980  ISL M
 3840  Abhijeet          Gupta                        1989  IND M
 3841  Andrei            Gurbanov                     1986  BLR M
 3842  Dmitry            Gurevich                     1956  USA M
 3843  Ilya              Gurevich                     1972  USA M
 3844  Michaił           Gurewicz                     1959  TUR M
 3845  Władimir          Gurewicz                     1959  UKR M
 3846  Krzysztof         Gurzęda                      1999  POL M
 3847  Mariusz           Gusarow                      1972  POL M
 3848  Gadir             Guseinow                     1986  AZE M
 3849  Władimir          Gusiew                       1948  RUS M
 3850  Jan               Gustafsson                   1979  GER M
 3851  Bartosz           Gutek                        1984  POL M
 3852  Marek             Gutkowski                    2002  POL M
 3853  Gennadij          Gutman                       1973  UKR M
 3854  Lev               Gutman                       1945  GER M
 3855  Andriej           Gutow                        1978  RUS M
 3856  Aleksander        Gutowski                     1962  POL M
 3857  Maksymilian       Gutowski                     2006  POL M
 3858  Roman             Gutowski                     1947  POL M
 3859  Łukasz            Guz                          1998  POL M
 3860  Andrzej           Guzdek                       1970  POL M
 3861  Krzysztof         Guzek                        2003  POL M
 3862  Rafał             Guzewicz                     1984  POL M
 3863  Jan               Guzik                        2000  POL M
 3864  Robert            Guzik                        1964  POL M
 3865  Alan              Guziński                     1994  POL M
 3866  Wojciech          Guziński                     1943  POL M
 3867  Adam              Guzowski                     1972  POL M
 3868  Piotr             Guzy                         1993  POL M
 3869  Mateusz           Gużkowski                    1998  POL M
 3870  Filip             Gwardecki                    1999  POL M
 3871  Maxim             Gwiazda                      1990  POL M
 3872  Mateusz           Gwiazdowski                  1995  POL M
 3873  Jakub             Gwizdak                      1988  POL M
 3874  Łukasz            Gwóźdź                       1998  POL M
 3875  Zoltan            Gyimesi                      1977  HUN M
 3876  Petr              Haba                         1965  CZE M
 3877  Bartosz           Haber                        1995  POL M
 3878  Marcin            Haber                        1994  POL M
 3879  Ali               Habibi                       1954  POL M
 3880  Michał            Habich                       1971  POL M
 3881  Yoshiharu         Habu                         1970  JPN M
 3882  Adam              Hachaj                       1952  POL M
 3883  Damian            Hacia                        1978  POL M
 3884  Mohamed           Haddouche                    1984  ALG M
 3885  Vladimir          Hadraba                      1957  CZE M
 3886  Tomasz            Hadzicki                     1990  POL M
 3887  Andreas           Hagen                        1981  DEN M
 3888  Wojciech          Hagmajer                     1937  POL M
 3889  Paweł             Hagner                       1961  POL M
 3890  Geoffrey          Haigh                        1952  WLS M
 3891  Aldo              Haik                         1952  FRA M
 3892  Marcell           Hajdu                        1992  HUN M
 3893  Jan               Hajewski                     1999  POL M
 3894  Rafał             Hajewski                     1967  POL M
 3895  Hovik             Hajrapetian                  1990  ARM M
 3896  Imad              Hakki                        1957  SYR M
 3897  Paweł             Halama                       1944  POL M
 3898  Nikita            Haliawski                    1983  RUS M
 3899  Wojciech          Haliniak                     2004  POL M
 3900  Stelios           Halkias                      1980  GRE M
 3901  Jesper            Hall                         1971  SWE M
 3902  Bragi             Halldorsson                  1949  ISL M
 3903  Halldor           Halldorsson                  1984  ISL M
 3904  Przemysław        Hałas                        1975  POL M
 3905  Stefan            Hałubek                      1931  POL M
 3906  Svend             Hamann                       1940  DEN M
 3907  Jurij             Hambardzumian                1988  ARM M
 3908  Hicham            Hamdouchi                    1972  MAR M
 3909  Vladimir          Hamitevici                   1991  MDA M
 3910  Jon Ludvig        Hammer                       1990  NOR M
 3911  Andrew            Hammond                      1969  ENG M
 3912  Waldemar          Hanasz                       1958  POL M
 3913  Florian           Handke                       1982  GER M
 3914  Daniel            Hannoush                     1996  POL M
 3915  Curt              Hansen                       1964  DEN M
 3916  Eric              Hansen                       1992  CAN M
 3917  Knut              Hansen                       1957  NOR M
 3918  Lars Bo           Hansen                       1968  DEN M
 3919  Pal Andreas       Hansen                       1994  NOR M
 3920  Sune Berg         Hansen                       1971  DEN M
 3921  Victor            Hansen                       1982  NOR M
 3922  Gunnar Berg       Hanssen                      1965  NOR M
 3923  Krzysztof         Hanusek                      1995  POL M
 3924  Wang              Hao                          1989  CHN M
 3925  Jakub             Hapunik                      2000  POL M
 3926  Alexis            Harakis                      1971  ENG M
 3927  Michał            Harasimczuk                  1988  POL M
 3928  Norbert           Harasimiuk                   1991  POL M
 3929  Aleksander        Harasymowicz                 1935  POL M
 3930  Adam              Haraziński                   1964  POL M
 3931  Paweł             Harczuk                      1960  POL M
 3932  Robert            Hardarson                    1962  ISL M
 3933  Pentala           Harikrishna                  1986  IND M
 3934  Andrzej           Harla                        1958  POL M
 3935  Wojciech          Harmata                      1927  POL M
 3936  Markku            Hartikainen                  1973  FIN M
 3937  Robert            Hartoch                      1947  NED M
 3938  Gevorg            Harutjunyan                  1981  ARM M
 3939  Ronen             Har-Zvi                      1976  ISR M
 3940  Ramil             Hasangatin                   1972  RUS M
 3941  Sahib             Hasanov                      1965  AZE M
 3942  Krystian          Hasiński                     1956  POL M
 3943  Sebastian         Hasiński                     1984  POL M
 3944  Aleksander        Hasiuk                       1940  POL M
 3945  Roman             Hass                         1956  POL M
 3946  Marat             Hassanov                     1956  CAN M
 3947  Svatopluk         Hastik                       1947  CZE M
 3948  Bazar             Hatanbaatar                  1973  MGL M
 3949  Sebastian         Hatlapa                      1977  POL M
 3950  Arnaud            Hauchard                     1971  FRA M
 3951  Ivan              Hausner                      1952  CZE M
 3952  Daniel            Hausrath                     1976  GER M
 3953  Marek             Hawełko                      1959  POL M
 3954  Jonathan          Hawkins                      1983  ENG M
 3955  Kivanc            Haznedaroglu                 1981  TUR M
 3956  Mark              Hebden                       1958  ENG M
 3957  Bartłomiej        Heberla                      1985  POL M
 3958  Jean              Hebert                       1957  CAN M
 3959  Hans Joachim      Hecht                        1939  GER M
 3960  Jonny             Hector                       1964  SWE M
 3961  Thies             Heinemann                    1971  GER M
 3962  Marek             Heinich                      1948  POL M
 3963  Wolfram           Heinig                       1954  GER M
 3964  Marek             Heise                        1978  POL M
 3965  Janusz            Hek                          1937  POL M
 3966  Dominik           Hekman                       1995  POL M
 3967  Edward            Helaszek                     1955  POL M
 3968  Tadeusz           Helis                        1968  POL M
 3969  Ferdinand         Hellers                      1969  SWE M
 3970  Johan             Hellsten                     1975  SWE M
 3971  Arnaud            Helstroffer                  1979  FRA M
 3972  Marek             Hemerling                    1958  POL M
 3973  Jarosław          Hemmerling                   1963  POL M
 3974  Willy             Hendriks                     1966  NED M
 3975  Mateusz           Hendzel                      1990  POL M
 3976  Thomas            Henrichs                     1973  GER M
 3977  Imre              Hera                         1986  HUN M
 3978  Jakub             Herc                         1999  POL M
 3979  Wojciech          Herer                        1946  POL M
 3980  Emil              Hermansson                   1971  SWE M
 3981  Gilberto          Hernandez                    1970  MEX M
 3982  Roman             Hernandez                    1949  CUB M
 3983  Francisco         Hernandez Basante            1972  CRC M
 3984  Holden            Hernandez Carmenates         1984  CUB M
 3985  Herminio          Herraiz Hidalgo              1978  ESP M
 3986  Gerald            Hertneck                     1963  GER M
 3987  Robert            Hess                         1991  USA M
 3988  Karlheinz         Hesselbarth                  1932  GER M
 3989  Radosław          Hetman                       1985  POL M
 3990  Volkhard          Hetzer                       1957  GER M
 3991  Bartosz           Hęsiak                       1989  POL M
 3992  Aleksander        Hibner                       1951  POL M
 3993  Jörg              Hickl                        1965  GER M
 3994  Grzegorz          Hilarecki                    1969  POL M
 3995  Tiger             Hillarp Persson              1970  SWE M
 3996  Henryk            Hirnik                       1958  POL M
 3997  Jakub             Hiszczyński                  1989  POL M
 3998  Johann            Hjartarson                   1963  ISL M
 3999  Jewhen            Hladysz                      1960  UKR M
 4000  Maksym            Hladysz                      1995  UKR M
 4001  Aleksander        Hnydiuk                      1978  POL M
 4002  Pham              Hoang Minh                   1982  VIE M
 4003  Le                Hoang Nghia                  1974  POL M
 4004  Tu                Hoang Thong                  1972  VIE M
 4005  Juan Pablo        Hobaica                      1974  ARG M
 4006  Antoni            Hochtaubel                   2002  POL M
 4007  Julian            Hodgson                      1963  ENG M
 4008  Hendrik           Hoeksema                     1962  NED M
 4009  Alejandro         Hoffman                      1966  ARG M
 4010  Jerzy             Hoffman                      1954  POL M
 4011  Michał            Hoffman                      1995  POL M
 4012  Michael           Hoffmann                     1986  GER M
 4013  Paul              Hoffmann                     1984  GER M
 4014  Piotr             Hoffmann                     1957  POL M
 4015  Carsten           Hoi                          1957  DEN M
 4016  Oystein           Hole                         1971  NOR M
 4017  David             Holemar                      1973  CZE M
 4018  Sejer             Holm                         1939  DEN M
 4019  Aleksiej          Holmsten                     1970  FIN M
 4020  Conrad            Holt                         1993  USA M
 4021  Juri              Holvason                     1992  EST M
 4022  Frank             Holzke                       1971  GER M
 4023  Bogdan            Hołownia                     1957  POL M
 4024  Maciej            Hołubiec                     1996  POL M
 4025  Witold            Homka                        1988  POL M
 4026  Theo              Hommeles                     1961  NED M
 4027  Paweł             Homski                       1964  POL M
 4028  Joost             Hoogendoorn                  1976  NED M
 4029  Pieter            Hopman                       1972  NED M
 4030  Wojciech          Horabik                      2000  POL M
 4031  Krzysztof         Hordyński                    1947  POL M
 4032  Bronisław         Hornik                       1957  POL M
 4033  Sebastian         Horoń                        1993  POL M
 4034  Vlastimil         Hort                         1944  GER M
 4035  Paweł             Horubała                     1993  POL M
 4036  Adam              Horvath                      1981  HUN M
 4037  Csaba             Horvath                      1968  HUN M
 4038  Jozsef            Horvath                      1964  HUN M
 4039  Peter             Horvath                      1972  HUN M
 4040  Damian            Horzempa                     1991  POL M
 4041  Marcin            Horzempa                     1988  POL M
 4042  Enamul            Hossain                      1981  BAN M
 4043  David             Housieaux                    1983  FRA M
 4044  David             Howell                       1990  ENG M
 4045  Robert            Howhannisian                 1991  ARM M
 4046  Zbynek            Hraćek                       1970  CZE M
 4047  Hlidar Thor       Hreinsson                    1976  ISL M
 4048  Andrzej           Hryczuk                      1983  POL M
 4049  Paweł             Hryczuk                      1982  POL M
 4050  Szymon            Hryniewski                   1999  POL M
 4051  Marcin            Hryszkiewicz                 1984  POL M
 4052  Michał            Hryszkiewicz                 1992  POL M
 4053  Tadeusz           Hryszkiewicz                 1957  POL M
 4054  Rok               Hrzica                       1989  SLO M
 4055  Ni                Hua                          1983  CHN M
 4056  Jerzy             Huber                        1949  POL M
 4057  Roland            Hubka                        1962  CZE M
 4058  Robert            Hübner                       1948  GER M
 4059  Paweł             Hudziak                      1982  POL M
 4060  Mikel             Huerga Leache                1989  ESP M
 4061  Mariusz           Huflejt                      1995  POL M
 4062  Werner            Hug                          1952  SUI M
 4063  Krunoslav         Hulak                        1951  CRO M
 4064  Przemysław        Humięcki                     1992  POL M
 4065  Tomasz            Humięcki                     1995  POL M
 4066  Adam              Hunt                         1980  ENG M
 4067  Romuald           Huńka                        1936  POL M
 4068  Zbigniew          Hurnik                       1951  POL M
 4069  Niclas            Huschenbeth                  1992  GER M
 4070  Vusal             Huseynov                     1987  AZE M
 4071  Bartosz           Hutkowski                    1978  POL M
 4072  Tomas             Hutters                      1967  DEN M
 4073  Alexander         Huzman                       1962  ISR M
 4074  Janusz            Hyndle                       1968  POL M
 4075  Paweł             Hyża                         1989  POL M
 4076  Jose Carlos       Ibarra Jerez                 1985  ESP M
 4077  Ildar             Ibragimow                    1967  USA M
 4078  Rasul             Ibrahimow                    1981  AZE M
 4079  Nurlan            Ibrajew                      1977  KAZ M
 4080  Aleksander        Idzik                        1999  POL M
 4081  Bogusław          Idzik                        1999  POL M
 4082  Mieczysław        Idzikowski                   1941  POL M
 4083  Antoni            Ignatowski                   2001  POL M
 4084  Maciej            Ignatowski                   1934  POL M
 4085  Wiaczesław        Ikonnikow                    1966  RUS M
 4086  Spyridon          Ilandzis                     1962  GRE M
 4087  Piotr             Ilczuk                       1972  POL M
 4088  Wojciech          Ilecki                       1971  POL M
 4089  Andreas           Ilic                         1963  GER M
 4090  Zlatko            Ilincić                      1968  SRB M
 4091  Ilia              Iliuszenok                   1993  RUS M
 4092  Artem             Iljin                        1987  RUS M
 4093  Aleksiej          Iljuszyn                     1980  RUS M
 4094  Robert            Iller                        1980  POL M
 4095  Miguel            Illescas Cordoba             1965  ESP M
 4096  Amarnath          Inaganti                     1977  IND M
 4097  Ernesto           Inarkiew                     1985  RUS M
 4098  Aleksandar        Indjić                       1995  SRB M
 4099  Wienczysław       Inkiow                       1956  BUL M
 4100  Constantin        Ionescu                      1958  ROU M
 4101  Viorel            Iordachescu                  1977  MDA M
 4102  Alexander         Ipatov                       1993  TUR M
 4103  Andrzej           Irlik                        1958  POL M
 4104  Przemysław        Irlik                        1991  POL M
 4105  Siergiej          Iskusnych                    1974  RUS M
 4106  Anuar             Ismagambetow                 1986  KAZ M
 4107  Andrei            Istratescu                   1975  ROU M
 4108  Eduardo           Iturrizaga                   1989  VEN M
 4109  Ivan              Ivanisević                   1977  SRB M
 4110  Alexander         Ivanov                       1956  USA M
 4111  Bozidar           Ivanović                     1949  MNE M
 4112  Borislav          Ivkov                        1933  SRB M
 4113  Łukasz            Iwancio                      1989  POL M
 4114  Wasilij           Iwanczuk                     1969  UKR M
 4115  Zenon             Iwanejko                     1997  POL M
 4116  Jakub             Iwaniec                      1978  POL M
 4117  Michał            Iwaniuk                      2003  POL M
 4118  Sebastian         Iwaniuk                      1999  POL M
 4119  Wiktor            Iwaniuk                      2007  POL M
 4120  Aleksiej          Iwanow                       1987  RUS M
 4121  Andriej           Iwanow                       1932  UKR M
 4122  Andriej           Iwanow                       1960  RUS M
 4123  Michaił           Iwanow                       1969  RUS M
 4124  Michaił           Iwanow                       1983  RUS M
 4125  Siergiej          Iwanow                       1961  RUS M
 4126  Wiktor            Iwanow                       1969  RUS M
 4127  Remigiusz         Iwańczuk                     1978  POL M
 4128  Yudai             Iwasaki                      1982  JPN M
 4129  Adam              Iwaszkiewicz                 1975  POL M
 4130  Grzegorz          Iwaszkiewicz                 2007  POL M
 4131  Janusz            Iwaszkiewicz                 1959  POL M
 4132  Krzysztof         Iwaszkiewicz                 2005  POL M
 4133  Tadeusz           Iwiński                      1944  POL M
 4134  Robert            Izbicki                      1987  POL M
 4135  Bartłomiej        Izbiński                     1979  POL M
 4136  Mateusz           Izdebski                     1992  POL M
 4137  Romuald           Izdebski                     1955  POL M
 4138  Sławomir          Izdebski                     1963  POL M
 4139  Felix             Izeta                        1961  ESP M
 4140  Zviad             Izoria                       1984  GEO M
 4141  Wojciech          Izydorzak                    2004  POL M
 4142  Kanan             Izzat                        1996  AZE M
 4143  Jacek             Jabłonowski                  1937  POL M
 4144  Grzegorz          Jabłoński                    1986  POL M
 4145  Jerzy             Jabłoński                    1936  POL M
 4146  Jerzy             Jabłoński                    1960  POL M
 4147  Mariusz           Jabłoński                    1961  POL M
 4148  Michał            Jabłoński                    1971  POL M
 4149  Mikołaj           Jabłoński                    1997  POL M
 4150  Mirosław          Jabłoński                    1976  POL M
 4151  Waldemar          Jabłoński                    1982  POL M
 4152  Zenon             Jabłoński                    1957  POL M
 4153  Krystian          Jacek                        1994  POL M
 4154  Łukasz            Jacek                        1981  POL M
 4155  Łukasz            Jacel                        1990  POL M
 4156  Grzegorz          Jacenków                     1994  POL M
 4157  Stanisław         Jach                         1915  POL M
 4158  Maciej            Jachimczyk                   1958  POL M
 4159  Wojciech          Jachimiak                    1967  POL M
 4160  Nikodem           Jachimowicz                  2003  POL M
 4161  Piotr             Jachimowicz                  1983  POL M
 4162  Adam              Jachym                       1995  POL M
 4163  Dragoljub         Jacimović                    1964  MKD M
 4164  Jerzy             Jackiewicz                   1945  POL M
 4165  Vladimir          Jacko                        1954  SVK M
 4166  Vladimir          Jacko                        1993  SVK M
 4167  Bogumił           Jackowski                    1951  POL M
 4168  Ryszard           Jackowski                    1931  POL M
 4169  Maciej            Jacyk                        1997  POL M
 4170  Michał            Jacyk                        1994  POL M
 4171  Michał            Jacyniuk                     1997  POL M
 4172  Tomasz            Jadachowski                  1980  POL M
 4173  Łukasz            Jadanowski                   1990  POL M
 4174  Bogdan            Jadczak                      1936  POL M
 4175  Piotr             Jadczak                      1958  POL M
 4176  Frode Bull        Jaeger                       1968  NOR M
 4177  Piotr             Jagielak                     1969  POL M
 4178  Piotr             Jagieła                      1957  POL M
 4179  Ireneusz          Jagiełło                     1973  POL M
 4180  Jerzy             Jagiełło                     1949  POL M
 4181  Mariusz           Jagiełło                     1977  POL M
 4182  Radosław          Jagiełło                     1971  POL M
 4183  Wojciech          Jagiełło                     1978  POL M
 4184  Andrzej           Jaglak                       1954  POL M
 4185  Krzysztof         Jaglak                       1955  POL M
 4186  Lucjan            Jagliński                    1946  POL M
 4187  Piotr             Jagliński                    1990  POL M
 4188  Przemysław        Jagliński                    1993  POL M
 4189  Franciszek        Jagła                        1945  POL M
 4190  Adam              Jagłowski                    1995  POL M
 4191  Leszek            Jagłowski                    1962  POL M
 4192  Mariusz           Jagodziński                  1970  POL M
 4193  Piotr             Jagodziński                  1989  POL M
 4194  Waldemar          Jagodziński                  1934  POL M
 4195  Igor              Jagupow                      1965  RUS M
 4196  Krzysztof         Jahn                         1997  POL M
 4197  Radosław          Jahn                         2002  POL M
 4198  Przemysław        Jahr                         1972  POL M
 4199  Ulrich            Jahr                         1939  POL M
 4200  Jerzy             Jajte-Pachota                1965  POL M
 4201  Maciej            Jajte-Pachota                1997  POL M
 4202  Mirosław          Jakima                       1963  POL M
 4203  Jakub             Jakimiuk                     1995  POL M
 4204  Laszlo            Jakobetz                     1967  HUN M
 4205  Juri              Jakovlev                     1965  EST M
 4206  Jurij             Jakowicz                     1962  RUS M
 4207  Dmitry            Jakowienko                   1983  RUS M
 4208  Kacper            Jakubczyk                    1990  POL M
 4209  Artur             Jakubiec                     1973  POL M
 4210  Jerzy             Jakubiec                     1946  POL M
 4211  Sławomir          Jakubik                      1967  POL M
 4212  Kuba              Jakubowicz                   1981  POL M
 4213  Jakub             Jakubowski                   1988  POL M
 4214  Jarosław          Jakubowski                   1967  POL M
 4215  Krystian          Jakubowski                   1986  POL M
 4216  Krzysztof         Jakubowski                   1983  POL M
 4217  Kuba              Jakubowski                   1994  POL M
 4218  Lech              Jakubowski                   1952  POL M
 4219  Maciej            Jakubowski                   1967  POL M
 4220  Marcin            Jakubowski                   1984  POL M
 4221  Mikołaj           Jalinik                      1948  POL M
 4222  Jan               Jałoszyński                  2007  POL M
 4223  Robert            Jamieson                     1952  AUS M
 4224  Zbigniew          Jamroz                       1934  POL M
 4225  Dawid             Janaszak                     1983  POL M
 4226  Miłosz            Janczak                      2000  POL M
 4227  Adam              Janczarski                   1993  POL M
 4228  Michał            Janczarski                   1993  POL M
 4229  Zdenek            Janda                        1951  CZE M
 4230  Waleri            Jandemirow                   1963  RUS M
 4231  Jarosław          Janeczek                     1972  POL M
 4232  Krzysztof         Janeczko                     1970  POL M
 4233  Jacek             Janicki                      1970  POL M
 4234  Jacek             Janicki                      1971  POL M
 4235  Kacper            Janicki                      1993  POL M
 4236  Marcin            Janicki                      1991  POL M
 4237  Igor              Janik                        2000  POL M
 4238  Krzysztof         Janik                        1976  POL M
 4239  Marcin            Janik                        1988  POL M
 4240  Mateusz           Janik                        2002  POL M
 4241  Robert            Janik                        1970  POL M
 4242  Wiesław           Janik                        1990  POL M
 4243  Ludwik            Janion                       1953  POL M
 4244  Filip             Janiszewski                  2000  POL M
 4245  Gaspar            Janiszewski                  1986  POL M
 4246  Jerzy             Janiszewski                  1936  POL M
 4247  Maciej            Janiszewski                  1982  POL M
 4248  Tomasz            Janiszewski                  1952  POL M
 4249  Tomasz            Janiszewski                  1963  POL M
 4250  Zbigniew          Janiszewski                  1971  POL M
 4251  Antoni            Janke                        2002  POL M
 4252  Franciszek        Janke                        2000  POL M
 4253  Aleksander        Jankiewicz                   1980  POL M
 4254  Jan               Jankiewicz                   2004  POL M
 4255  Maciej            Jankiewicz                   1975  POL M
 4256  Robert            Jankiewicz                   1963  POL M
 4257  Alojzije          Janković                     1983  CRO M
 4258  Robert            Jankowiak                    1954  POL M
 4259  Robert            Jankowicz                    1937  POL M
 4260  Aleksander        Jankowski                    1988  POL M
 4261  Andrzej           Jankowski                    1934  POL M
 4262  Bartłomiej        Jankowski                    1997  POL M
 4263  Franciszek        Jankowski                    1955  POL M
 4264  Leonard           Jankowski                    1948  POL M
 4265  Łukasz            Jankowski                    1987  POL M
 4266  Maciej            Jankowski                    1983  POL M
 4267  Maciej            Jankowski                    1984  POL M
 4268  Marek             Jankowski                    1965  POL M
 4269  Michał            Jankowski                    2004  POL M
 4270  Piotr             Jankowski                    1991  POL M
 4271  Rafał             Jankowski                    1992  POL M
 4272  Rafał             Jankowski                    1993  POL M
 4273  Wiesław           Jankowski                    1946  POL M
 4274  Jan               Janocha                      1939  POL M
 4275  Wiesław           Janocha                      1957  POL M
 4276  Wiktor            Janow                        1957  UKR M
 4277  Jakub             Janowicz                     2000  POL M
 4278  Mateusz           Janowicz                     1993  POL M
 4279  Władysław         Janowicz                     1959  POL M
 4280  Bolesław          Janowski                     1916  POL M
 4281  Franciszek        Janowski                     1945  POL M
 4282  Jarosław          Janowski                     1944  POL M
 4283  Siergiej          Janowski                     1960  RUS M
 4284  Vlastimil         Jansa                        1942  CZE M
 4285  Luc               Jansen                       1956  BEL M
 4286  Ruud              Janssen                      1979  NED M
 4287  Anders            Jansson                      1974  SWE M
 4288  Borje             Jansson                      1942  SWE M
 4289  Mateusz           Janta-Lipiński               1995  POL M
 4290  Artur             Janturin                     1985  RUS M
 4291  Mariusz           Januła                       1967  POL M
 4292  Daniel            Janus                        1984  POL M
 4293  Przemysław        Janus                        1991  POL M
 4294  Tomasz            Janus                        1991  POL M
 4295  Bartłomiej        Janusiak                     1973  POL M
 4296  Kamil             Janusiak                     2005  POL M
 4297  Adam              Januszewski                  1990  POL M
 4298  Jerzy             Januszewski                  1953  POL M
 4299  Piotr             Januszewski                  1992  POL M
 4300  Tomasz            Januszewski                  1991  POL M
 4301  Wojciech          Januszkiewicz                1999  POL M
 4302  Hubert            Janzer                       1993  POL M
 4303  Tomasz            Jańczak                      1977  POL M
 4304  Józef             Jaracz                       1951  POL M
 4305  Paweł             Jaracz                       1975  POL M
 4306  Norbert           Jaranowski                   2003  POL M
 4307  Marcin            Jarczewski                   1990  POL M
 4308  Tomasz            Jardzioch                    1973  POL M
 4309  Jakub             Jarek                        1994  POL M
 4310  Nazar             Jaremko                      1990  UKR M
 4311  Mateusz           Jarkowski                    2001  POL M
 4312  Taras             Jarmoliuk                    1982  UKR M
 4313  Tadeusz           Jarmołowski                  1951  POL M
 4314  Zbigniew          Jarmulski                    1953  POL M
 4315  Maciej            Jarmuł                       1992  POL M
 4316  Łukasz            Jarmuła                      1998  POL M
 4317  Paweł             Jarmuła                      1996  POL M
 4318  Tomasz            Jarmużyński                  1966  POL M
 4319  Karol             Jaroch                       1987  POL M
 4320  Paweł             Jaroch                       1984  POL M
 4321  Aleksander        Jaros                        2003  POL M
 4322  Remigiusz         Jaros                        2001  POL M
 4323  Bartosz           Jarosiński                   1976  POL M
 4324  Mateusz           Jarosławski                  1997  POL M
 4325  Bartłomiej        Jarosz                       1989  POL M
 4326  Piotr             Jarosz                       1958  POL M
 4327  Grzegorz          Jarus                        1989  POL M
 4328  Kacper            Jarzębowski                  2001  POL M
 4329  Jerzy             Jarzębski                    1959  POL M
 4330  Remigiusz         Jarzębski                    1979  POL M
 4331  Jan               Jarzyna                      2001  POL M
 4332  Michał            Jarzyna                      1995  POL M
 4333  Filip             Jasiak                       1996  POL M
 4334  Andrzej           Jasik                        1969  POL M
 4335  Krzysztof         Jasik                        1982  POL M
 4336  Saleh             Jasim                        1979  UAE M
 4337  Mateusz           Jasinowicz                   1992  POL M
 4338  Wacław            Jasinowicz                   1997  POL M
 4339  Wojciech          Jasinowicz                   1960  POL M
 4340  Adrian            Jasiński                     1994  POL M
 4341  Artur             Jasiński                     1959  POL M
 4342  Konrad            Jasiński                     1994  POL M
 4343  Konrad            Jasiński                     2006  POL M
 4344  Paweł             Jasiński                     1967  POL M
 4345  Robert            Jasiński                     1992  POL M
 4346  Włodzimierz       Jasiński                     1946  POL M
 4347  Piotr             Jaskowski                    1992  POL M
 4348  Tomasz            Jaskólski                    1973  POL M
 4349  Tomasz            Jaskółka                     1995  POL M
 4350  Stanislav         Jasny                        1978  CZE M
 4351  Andrzej           Jastrzębski                  1940  POL M
 4352  Hubert            Jastrzębski                  1990  POL M
 4353  Konrad            Jastrzębski                  1997  POL M
 4354  Łukasz            Jastrzębski                  1995  POL M
 4355  Hubert            Jaszczuk                     2004  POL M
 4356  Krzysztof         Jaszczuk                     1973  POL M
 4357  Mateusz           Jaszczuk                     2003  POL M
 4358  Miłosz            Jaszczuk                     2005  POL M
 4359  Waldemar          Jaszczyk                     1954  POL M
 4360  Jan               Jaśkowski                    1941  POL M
 4361  Tadeusz           Jaśkowski                    1943  POL M
 4362  Rafał             Jaśniewicz                   1992  POL M
 4363  Krzysztof         Jaśniewski                   1958  POL M
 4364  Zbigniew          Jaśnikowski                  1955  POL M
 4365  Andrzej           Jaworowski                   1962  USA M
 4366  Albin             Jaworski                     1938  POL M
 4367  Andrzej           Jaworski                     1961  POL M
 4368  Andrzej           Jaworski                     1987  POL M
 4369  Euzebiusz         Jaworski                     1913  POL M
 4370  Grzegorz          Jaworski                     1988  POL M
 4371  Jan               Jaworski                     1932  POL M
 4372  Maciej            Jaworski                     1970  POL M
 4373  Mirosław          Jaworski                     1965  POL M
 4374  Adam              Jax                          1996  POL M
 4375  Julian            Jażdżyk                      2000  POL M
 4376  Piotr             Jażdżyk                      1993  POL M
 4377  Ales              Jedlicka                     1971  CZE M
 4378  Bartosz           Jedliński                    1976  POL M
 4379  Jacek             Jedynak                      1956  POL M
 4380  January           Jedynak                      1995  POL M
 4381  Radosław          Jedynak                      1982  POL M
 4382  Zahar             Jefimienko                   1985  UKR M
 4383  Piotr             Jefimiuk                     1980  POL M
 4384  Bronisław         Jefimow                      1937  POL M
 4385  Igor              Jefimow                      1960  MNC M
 4386  Aleksandras       Jegorovas                    1984  LTU M
 4387  Janusz            Jeleń                        1954  POL M
 4388  Krzysztof         Jeleń                        1962  POL M
 4389  Jurij             Jelisiejew                   1996  RUS M
 4390  Michał            Jelonek                      1983  POL M
 4391  Wasilij           Jemielin                     1976  RUS M
 4392  Florian           Jenni                        1980  SUI M
 4393  Bjarke            Jensen                       1979  DEN M
 4394  Einar Hjalti      Jensson                      1980  ISL M
 4395  Władimir          Jepiszyn                     1965  RUS M
 4396  Kacper            Jepsen                       1993  POL M
 4397  Veljko            Jeremić                      1985  SRB M
 4398  Alfonso           Jerez Perez                  1971  ESP M
 4399  Oleg              Jermoszuk                    1986  BLR M
 4400  Michał            Jerzak                       2001  POL M
 4401  Mikołaj           Jerzak                       2003  POL M
 4402  Bartłomiej        Jesiotr                      1998  POL M
 4403  Andriej           Jesipienko                   2002  RUS M
 4404  Aleksander        Jewdokimow                   1985  RUS M
 4405  Denis             Jewsiejew                    1973  RUS M
 4406  Michał            Jezierski                    1998  POL M
 4407  Kacper            Jezior                       1997  POL M
 4408  Robert            Jeż                          1968  POL M
 4409  Mirosław          Jęcek                        1969  POL M
 4410  Jan               Jęda                         1953  POL M
 4411  Mikołaj           Jędrak                       1994  POL M
 4412  Piotr             Jędras                       1994  POL M
 4413  Wojciech          Jędruch                      1962  POL M
 4414  Krzysztof         Jędruszek                    1986  POL M
 4415  Jakub             Jędryczka                    1994  POL M
 4416  Krystian          Jędryczka                    1980  POL M
 4417  Sebastian         Jędrzejczak                  2001  POL M
 4418  Czesław           Jędrzejek                    1946  POL M
 4419  Adam              Jędrzejewski                 1993  POL M
 4420  Edward            Jędrzejewski                 1929  POL M
 4421  Kamil             Jędrzejewski                 1991  POL M
 4422  Zhou              Jianchao                     1988  CHN M
 4423  Ye                Jiangchuan                   1960  CHN M
 4424  Vlad-Cristian     Jianu                        1984  ROU M
 4425  Jiri              Jirka                        1983  CZE M
 4426  Milos             Jirovsky                     1974  CZE M
 4427  Roman             Joachimiak                   1977  POL M
 4428  Baadur            Jobawa                       1983  GEO M
 4429  Karol             Jobda                        1997  POL M
 4430  Rafał             Jobda                        2002  POL M
 4431  Mirosław          Jochemski                    1956  POL M
 4432  Sławomir          Jochym                       1961  POL M
 4433  Stanisław         Jodkowski                    1958  POL M
 4434  Jakub             Jodłowski                    2003  POL M
 4435  Leif Erlend       Johannessen                  1980  NOR M
 4436  Ingvar Thor       Johannesson                  1977  ISL M
 4437  Darryl            Johansen                     1959  AUS M
 4438  Svein Age         Johansen                     1949  NOR M
 4439  Jan               Johansson                    1960  SWE M
 4440  Thomas            Johansson                    1968  SWE M
 4441  David             Jojua                        1989  GEO M
 4442  Brian             Jones                        1947  AUS M
 4443  Gawain            Jones                        1987  ENG M
 4444  Richard           Jones                        1983  WLS M
 4445  Alexander         Jongsma                      1938  NED M
 4446  Wietse            Jongsma                      1955  NED M
 4447  Fred              Jonker                       1977  NED M
 4448  Harmen            Jonkman                      1975  NED M
 4449  Siergiej          Jonow                        1962  RUS M
 4450  Krister           Jonsson                      1967  SWE M
 4451  Krzysztof         Jończyk                      1981  POL M
 4452  Wiesław           Jończyk                      1964  POL M
 4453  Krzysztof         Jopek                        1977  POL M
 4454  Stoil             Jotev                        1978  USA M
 4455  Walentin          Jotow                        1988  BUL M
 4456  Ognjen            Jovanić                      1978  CRO M
 4457  Zoran             Jovanović                    1979  CRO M
 4458  Andrzej           Józefczak                    1960  POL M
 4459  Bogdan            Józefowicz                   1935  POL M
 4460  Krzysztof         Józefowicz                   1975  POL M
 4461  Jakub             Jóźwicki                     1988  POL M
 4462  Jacek             Jóźwik                       1972  POL M
 4463  Jakub             Jóźwik                       2000  POL M
 4464  Kamil             Jóźwik                       1997  POL M
 4465  Marcin            Jóźwik                       1976  POL M
 4466  Rafał             Jóźwik                       1974  POL M
 4467  Tomasz            Jóźwik                       1951  POL M
 4468  Wiesław           Juchimiuk                    1937  POL M
 4469  Leonid            Judasin                      1959  ISR M
 4470  Siergiej          Judin                        1986  RUS M
 4471  Wiesław           Judycki                      1936  POL M
 4472  Siergiej          Juferow                      1945  RUS M
 4473  Paulius           Juknis                       1986  LTU M
 4474  Saidali           Juldaczew                    1968  UZB M
 4475  Ernesto           Julia                        1961  ARG M
 4476  Rinat             Jumabajew                    1989  KAZ M
 4477  Xu                Jun                          1962  CHN M
 4478  Zhao              Jun                          1986  CHN M
 4479  Mariusz           Juniak                       1994  POL M
 4480  Jan               Juptner                      1980  CZE M
 4481  Wiesław           Juralewicz                   1945  POL M
 4482  Jakub             Jurasz                       1997  POL M
 4483  Tomasz            Juraszek                     1994  POL M
 4484  Marian            Jurcik                       1987  SVK M
 4485  Andrzej           Jurczak                      1951  POL M
 4486  Cezary            Jurczak                      1978  POL M
 4487  Piotr             Jurczenia                    1981  POL M
 4488  Mariusz           Jurczewski                   1940  POL M
 4489  Bartłomiej        Jurek                        1989  POL M
 4490  Josef             Jurek                        1954  CZE M
 4491  Oliwier           Jurek                        2003  POL M
 4492  Andrzej           Jurewicz                     1961  POL M
 4493  Skirmantas        Jurgaitis                    1989  LTU M
 4494  Kamil             Jurkiewicz                   1995  POL M
 4495  Kazimierz         Jurkiewicz                   1939  POL M
 4496  Krzysztof         Jurkiewicz                   1957  POL M
 4497  Krzysztof         Jurkiewicz                   1968  POL M
 4498  Maciej            Jurkiewicz                   1994  POL M
 4499  Michał            Jurkiewicz                   1992  POL M
 4500  Karol             Jurkowski                    1994  POL M
 4501  Marcin            Jurkowski                    1979  POL M
 4502  Tadeusz           Juroszek                     1966  POL M
 4503  Leonid            Jurtajew                     1959  KGZ M
 4504  Daniel            Jurzyk                       1976  POL M
 4505  Franciszek        Jurzyk                       1950  POL M
 4506  Grzegorz          Jusiak                       1962  POL M
 4507  Alexander         Jussupow                     1993  GER M
 4508  Adrian            Jusupović                    1982  POL M
 4509  Artur             Jusupow                      1960  GER M
 4510  Mateusz           Juszczak                     2001  POL M
 4511  Grzegorz          Juszczuk                     1963  POL M
 4512  Marcin            Juszczyk                     1982  POL M
 4513  Maciej            Juszczyński                  1969  POL M
 4514  Kamil             Juszkowski                   1985  POL M
 4515  Adam              Kabaczyński                  1930  POL M
 4516  Stanisław         Kabaczyński                  1959  POL M
 4517  Nikołaj           Kabanow                      1980  RUS M
 4518  Thilo             Kabisch                      1963  GER M
 4519  Murat             Kacan                        1985  TUR M
 4520  Władimir          Kachar                       1941  RUS M
 4521  Aleksander        Kachur                       1953  UKR M
 4522  Przemysław        Kacperski                    1997  POL M
 4523  Wojciech          Kacperski                    1992  POL M
 4524  Karol             Kacprzak                     1982  POL M
 4525  Robert            Kacprzak                     1973  POL M
 4526  Paweł             Kaczanowski                  1992  POL M
 4527  Giorgi            Kaczeiszwili                 1977  GEO M
 4528  Maciej            Kaczkowski                   1999  POL M
 4529  Jakub             Kaczmarczyk                  1993  POL M
 4530  Marcin            Kaczmarczyk                  1973  POL M
 4531  Aleksander        Kaczmarek                    1997  POL M
 4532  Arkadiusz         Kaczmarek                    1990  POL M
 4533  Grzegorz          Kaczmarek                    1973  POL M
 4534  Janusz            Kaczmarek                    1947  POL M
 4535  Maciej            Kaczmarek                    1990  POL M
 4536  Mirosław          Kaczmarek                    1961  POL M
 4537  Piotr             Kaczmarek                    1958  POL M
 4538  Piotr             Kaczmarek                    1987  POL M
 4539  Tomasz            Kaczmarek                    1993  POL M
 4540  Zbigniew          Kaczmarek                    1962  POL M
 4541  Cezary            Kaczmarski                   1965  POL M
 4542  Paweł             Kaczmarski                   1994  POL M
 4543  Dominik           Kaczmarzyk                   1998  POL M
 4544  Mateusz           Kaczor                       1997  POL M
 4545  Tomasz            Kaczor                       1960  POL M
 4546  Jan               Kaczorowski                  1997  POL M
 4547  Piotr             Kaczorowski                  1958  POL M
 4548  Adam              Kaczyński                    1973  POL M
 4549  Maciej            Kaczyński                    1963  POL M
 4550  Witold            Kaczyński                    1962  POL M
 4551  Andrzej           Kadlof                       1953  POL M
 4552  Andrzej           Kadłubowski                  1962  POL M
 4553  Krzysztof         Kadłubowski                  1981  POL M
 4554  Mateusz           Kado                         2000  POL M
 4555  Denis             Kadrić                       1995  BIH M
 4556  Piotr             Kadziński                    1987  POL M
 4557  Wiesław           Kadziński                    1955  POL M
 4558  Ireneusz          Kafarowski                   1963  POL M
 4559  Piotr             Kaim                         1973  POL M
 4560  Konstanty         Kaiszauri                    1952  SWE M
 4561  Gregory           Kajdanow                     1959  USA M
 4562  David             Kalaszian                    1989  ARM M
 4563  Mariusz           Kalata                       1981  POL M
 4564  Jacek             Kalbarczyk                   1953  POL M
 4565  Jan               Kalbarczyk                   1961  POL M
 4566  Marek             Kalbarczyk                   1988  POL M
 4567  Piotr             Kalbarczyk                   1995  POL M
 4568  Arkadiusz         Kalejta                      1992  POL M
 4569  Błażej            Kaleta                       1994  POL M
 4570  Ignacy            Kaleta                       2004  POL M
 4571  Krystian          Kaleta                       1988  POL M
 4572  Marcin            Kalhorn                      1976  POL M
 4573  Andriej           Kaliniczew                   1986  RUS M
 4574  Siergiej          Kaliniczew                   1956  GER M
 4575  Oleg              Kalinin                      1957  UKR M
 4576  Cezary            Kalinowski                   1989  POL M
 4577  Krzysztof         Kalinowski                   1994  POL M
 4578  Maciej            Kalinowski                   1986  POL M
 4579  Marek             Kalinowski                   1957  POL M
 4580  Rafał             Kalinowski                   1993  POL M
 4581  Roman             Kalinowski                   1969  POL M
 4582  Szymon            Kalinowski                   1985  POL M
 4583  Adam              Kaliński                     1955  POL M
 4584  Paweł             Kalisz                       1966  POL M
 4585  Tomasz            Kaliszewski                  1961  POL M
 4586  Gabor             Kallai                       1959  HUN M
 4587  Marcin            Kalman                       1977  POL M
 4588  Krzyszof          Kalmuk                       1996  POL M
 4589  Radek             Kalod                        1978  CZE M
 4590  Sigitas           Kalvaitis                    1987  LTU M
 4591  Patryk            Kalwas                       1994  POL M
 4592  Adam              Kałdus                       1972  POL M
 4593  Łukasz            Kałuski                      1995  POL M
 4594  Maksymilian       Kałuza                       2003  POL M
 4595  Mateusz           Kałuża                       1994  POL M
 4596  Jacek             Kałużny                      1994  POL M
 4597  Jan               Kałużny                      1999  POL M
 4598  Krzysztof         Kałużny                      1992  POL M
 4599  Łukasz            Kałużny                      1970  POL M
 4600  Tomasz            Kałużny                      1997  POL M
 4601  Włodzimierz       Kałużny                      1944  POL M
 4602  Waldemar          Kałużyński                   1958  POL M
 4603  Siergiej          Kałygin                      1970  RUS M
 4604  Mateusz           Kamecki                      1994  POL M
 4605  Tomasz            Kamieniecki                  1983  POL M
 4606  Aleksander        Kaminik                      1931  UKR M
 4607  Thomas            Kaminski                     1995  CAN M
 4608  Andrzej           Kamiński                     1948  POL M
 4609  Bogusław          Kamiński                     1926  POL M
 4610  Czesław           Kamiński                     1935  POL M
 4611  Damian            Kamiński                     1986  POL M
 4612  Daniel            Kamiński                     1999  POL M
 4613  Jan               Kamiński                     1990  POL M
 4614  Krzysztof         Kamiński                     1955  POL M
 4615  Krzysztof         Kamiński                     1980  POL M
 4616  Ludwik            Kamiński                     1925  POL M
 4617  Łukasz            Kamiński                     1991  POL M
 4618  Maciej            Kamiński                     1993  POL M
 4619  Maciej            Kamiński                     2001  POL M
 4620  Maciej            Kamiński                     2003  POL M
 4621  Marcin            Kamiński                     1977  POL M
 4622  Marcin            Kamiński                     1990  POL M
 4623  Mariusz           Kamiński                     1982  POL M
 4624  Michał            Kamiński                     1989  POL M
 4625  Michał            Kamiński                     1995  POL M
 4626  Olaf              Kamiński                     1999  POL M
 4627  Patryk            Kamiński                     1992  POL M
 4628  Piotr             Kamiński                     1984  POL M
 4629  Piotr             Kamiński                     1999  POL M
 4630  Piotr             Kamiński                     2008  POL M
 4631  Stefan            Kamiński                     1962  POL M
 4632  Gata              Kamsky                       1974  USA M
 4633  Krystian          Kamuda                       1997  POL M
 4634  Stanisław         Kamys                        1959  POL M
 4635  Jerzy             Kanach                       1940  POL M
 4636  Marcel            Kanarek                      1993  POL M
 4637  Michał            Kanarkiewicz                 1995  POL M
 4638  Maciej            Kandalski                    1966  POL M
 4639  Wojciech          Kandalski                    1939  POL M
 4640  Maciej            Kanecki                      1996  POL M
 4641  Meelis            Kanep                        1983  EST M
 4642  Andrzej           Kania                        1939  POL M
 4643  Antoni            Kania                        1999  POL M
 4644  Mirosław          Kania                        1959  POL M
 4645  Piotr             Kania                        1976  POL M
 4646  Przemysław        Kania                        1973  POL M
 4647  Stanisław         Kania                        2003  POL M
 4648  Tomasz            Kania                        1984  POL M
 4649  Włodzimierz       Kania                        1952  POL M
 4650  Andrzej           Kaniak                       1953  POL M
 4651  Piotr             Kaniewski                    1967  POL M
 4652  Roman             Kaniewski                    1923  POL M
 4653  Daniel            Kankowski                    1999  POL M
 4654  David             Kanovsky                     1986  CZE M
 4655  Toms              Kantans                      1994  LAT M
 4656  Paweł             Kantorek                     1987  POL M
 4657  Boris             Kantsler                     1962  ISR M
 4658  Janusz            Kapcia                       1957  POL M
 4659  Marek             Kapela                       2004  POL M
 4660  Piotr             Kapela                       1960  POL M
 4661  Paweł             Kapica                       1992  POL M
 4662  Sasha             Kaplan                       1987  ISR M
 4663  Mateusz           Kapłan                       2001  POL M
 4664  Spyridon          Kapnisis                     1981  GRE M
 4665  Krzysztof         Kapral                       1973  POL M
 4666  Grzegorz          Kapturowski                  1984  POL M
 4667  Jan               Kapusta                      1922  POL M
 4668  Paweł             Kapusta                      1993  POL M
 4669  Tadeusz           Kapusta                      1938  POL M
 4670  Karol             Kapuściński                  1986  POL M
 4671  Roman             Kaput                        1964  POL M
 4672  Nikola            Karaklajić                   1926  SRB M
 4673  Paweł             Karasek                      1992  POL M
 4674  Władimir          Karasiew                     1938  RUS M
 4675  Krystian          Karasiński                   1994  POL M
 4676  Askell            Karason                      1953  ISL M
 4677  Adam              Karbowiak                    1963  POL M
 4678  Mariusz           Karbowiak                    1975  POL M
 4679  Bartłomiej        Karcz                        1993  POL M
 4680  Karol             Karcz                        1992  POL M
 4681  Chrystian         Karczewski                   1992  POL M
 4682  Jacek             Karczmarczyk                 1956  POL M
 4683  Wojciech          Karczmarewicz                1939  POL M
 4684  Józef             Kardas                       1956  POL M
 4685  Tadeusz           Kardasiński                  1952  POL M
 4686  Zbigniew          Kardyś                       1951  POL M
 4687  Arseny            Kargin                       1980  RUS M
 4688  Pavel             Karhanek                     1966  CZE M
 4689  Ismael            Karim                        1985  MAR M
 4690  Siergiej          Karjakin                     1990  RUS M
 4691  Władysław         Karkowski                    1951  POL M
 4692  Gabriel           Karkuciński                  2000  POL M
 4693  Michał            Karlicki                     1993  POL M
 4694  Dariusz           Karliński                    1999  POL M
 4695  Robert            Karliński                    1960  POL M
 4696  Agust             Karlsson                     1963  ISL M
 4697  Lars              Karlsson                     1955  SWE M
 4698  Marek             Karłowicz                    1998  POL M
 4699  Leszek            Karnaś                       1948  POL M
 4700  Zbigniew          Karniewski                   1958  POL M
 4701  Jan               Karolak                      1940  POL M
 4702  Olgierd           Karolak                      2001  POL M
 4703  Piotr             Karp                         1985  POL M
 4704  Piotr             Karpacz                      1998  POL M
 4705  Aleksander        Karpatczew                   1967  RUS M
 4706  Robert            Karpeta                      1970  POL M
 4707  Tadeusz           Karpik                       1960  POL M
 4708  Andrzej           Karpiński                    1954  POL M
 4709  Bartłomiej        Karpiński                    1990  POL M
 4710  Michał            Karpiński                    1997  POL M
 4711  Ryszard           Karpiński                    1962  POL M
 4712  Wiesław           Karpiński                    1957  POL M
 4713  Zbigniew          Karpiński                    1933  POL M
 4714  Aleksander        Karpow                       1959  UZB M
 4715  Anatolij          Karpow                       1951  RUS M
 4716  Łukasz            Karski                       1992  POL M
 4717  Zygmunt           Karski                       1942  POL M
 4718  Igor              Kartasiewicz                 2004  POL M
 4719  Murali            Karthikeyan                  1999  IND M
 4720  Jerzy             Karwacki                     1949  POL M
 4721  Dariusz           Karwat                       1961  POL M
 4722  Michał            Karwat                       1972  POL M
 4723  Szymon            Karwat                       2000  POL M
 4724  Jan               Karweta                      1965  POL M
 4725  Kacper            Karwowski                    1998  POL M
 4726  Robert            Kasiak                       1967  POL M
 4727  Krzysztof         Kasiańczuk                   1966  POL M
 4728  Miroslav          Kasik                        1948  CZE M
 4729  Rustam            Kasimdżanow                  1979  UZB M
 4730  Dariusz           Kasiński                     1974  POL M
 4731  Władysław         Kaska                        1952  POL M
 4732  Laimutis          Kasparavicius                1959  LTU M
 4733  Garri             Kasparow                     1963  RUS M
 4734  Siergiej          Kasparow                     1968  BLR M
 4735  Grzegorz          Kasperek                     1981  POL M
 4736  Rafał             Kasperek                     1990  POL M
 4737  Ryszard           Kasperek                     1961  POL M
 4738  Wiesław           Kasperek                     1948  POL M
 4739  Paweł             Kasperkiewicz                1976  POL M
 4740  Tomasz            Kasperowicz                  1974  POL M
 4741  Dominik           Kasperski                    2005  POL M
 4742  Grzegorz          Kasperski                    2002  POL M
 4743  Marcin            Kasperski                    1972  POL M
 4744  Michał            Kasperski                    1959  POL M
 4745  Wojciech          Kasprowicz                   1974  POL M
 4746  Maciej            Kasprzak                     2002  POL M
 4747  Marcin            Kasprzak                     1997  POL M
 4748  Stanisław         Kasprzyk                     1953  POL M
 4749  Adrian            Kastelik                     1990  POL M
 4750  Dariusz           Kaszowski                    1977  POL M
 4751  Rusłan            Kasztanow                    1979  RUS M
 4752  Jarosław          Kaszuba                      1959  POL M
 4753  Paweł             Kaszuba                      1992  POL M
 4754  Jan               Kaszycki                     1995  POL M
 4755  Tomasz            Katafiasz                    1967  POL M
 4756  Piotr             Katanowski                   1990  POL M
 4757  Bartłomiej        Katkowski                    1984  POL M
 4758  Sebastian         Katner                       1994  POL M
 4759  Tomasz            Katus                        1972  POL M
 4760  Larry             Kaufman                      1947  USA M
 4761  Piotr             Kaukiel                      1960  POL M
 4762  Kestutis          Kaunas                       1942  LTU M
 4763  Lubomir           Kavalek                      1943  USA M
 4764  Bolesław          Kawa                         1939  POL M
 4765  Daniel            Kawa                         1994  POL M
 4766  Marcin            Kawecki                      1979  POL M
 4767  Mirosław          Kawecki                      1947  POL M
 4768  Andrzej           Kawula                       1952  POL M
 4769  Felix             Kayser                       1973  GER M
 4770  Wiktor            Kazimierski                  2004  POL M
 4771  Krzysztof         Kazubek                      1985  POL M
 4772  Jerzy             Kaźmierczak                  1935  POL M
 4773  Rafał             Kaźmierczak                  1984  POL M
 4774  Stanisław         Kaźmierczak                  1988  POL M
 4775  Tadeusz           Kaźmierczak                  1990  POL M
 4776  Krystian          Kaźmierczyk                  1982  POL M
 4777  Stanisław         Kaźmierowski                 1996  POL M
 4778  Tomasz            Kaźmierski                   1949  POL M
 4779  Murtas            Każgalejew                   1973  KAZ M
 4780  Arkadiusz         Kądziela                     1961  POL M
 4781  Konrad            Kądziela                     1993  POL M
 4782  Andrzej           Kądziołka                    1957  POL M
 4783  Mariusz           Kądziołka                    1994  POL M
 4784  Jerzy             Kąkiel                       1936  POL M
 4785  Paweł             Kąkol                        1992  POL M
 4786  Zbigniew          Kąkol                        1959  POL M
 4787  Micheil           Kekelidze                    1974  GEO M
 4788  Konrad            Kelbratowski                 1939  POL M
 4789  Robert            Kempiński                    1977  POL M
 4790  Tomasz            Kempiński                    1981  POL M
 4791  Zdzisław          Kempiński                    1953  POL M
 4792  Marek             Kempys                       1960  POL M
 4793  Edvins            Kengis                       1959  LAT M
 4794  Julien            Kerbrat                      1981  FRA M
 4795  Mariusz           Kernbach                     1995  POL M
 4796  Paweł             Kerntopf                     1938  POL M
 4797  Hans              Kestler                      1939  GER M
 4798  Izydor            Kędziera                     1961  POL M
 4799  Andrzej           Kędzierawski                 1958  POL M
 4800  Aleksander        Kędzierski                   1994  POL M
 4801  Antoni            Kędzierski                   2001  POL M
 4802  Karol             Kędzierski                   2006  POL M
 4803  Konrad            Kędzierski                   2005  POL M
 4804  Łukasz            Kędzierski                   1992  POL M
 4805  Marek             Kędzierski                   1947  POL M
 4806  Mikołaj           Kędzierski                   2003  POL M
 4807  Mirosław          Kędzierski                   1972  POL M
 4808  Sławomir          Kędzierski                   1974  POL M
 4809  Michał            Kędziora                     1986  POL M
 4810  Janusz            Kędziorek                    2003  POL M
 4811  Wojciech          Kępa                         1990  POL M
 4812  Maciej            Kępczyński                   1998  POL M
 4813  Wiktor            Kępczyński                   1995  POL M
 4814  Józef             Kępiński                     1936  POL M
 4815  Lech              Kępiński                     1941  POL M
 4816  Daniel            Kępka                        1993  POL M
 4817  Grzegorz          Kępka                        1965  POL M
 4818  Maciej            Kęsy                         1971  POL M
 4819  Zbigniew          Kęsy                         1982  POL M
 4820  Melikset          Khachiyan                    1970  USA M
 4821  Adam              Khadoura                     1989  DEN M
 4822  Komil             Khamidov                     1997  POL M
 4823  Ibragim           Khamrakulov                  1982  ESP M
 4824  Saim              Khan                         2006  POL M
 4825  Damian            Kibiersza                    2000  POL M
 4826  Jacek             Kiciński                     1973  POL M
 4827  Michał            Kiciński                     1974  POL M
 4828  Patryk            Kiciński                     1995  POL M
 4829  Łukasz            Kidziński                    1986  POL M
 4830  Michał            Kiecana                      1978  POL M
 4831  Artur             Kiedowski                    1975  POL M
 4832  Jan               Kiedrowicz                   1960  POL M
 4833  Jan               Kielak                       2001  POL M
 4834  Robert            Kielak                       1988  POL M
 4835  Robert            Kielak                       1991  POL M
 4836  Maciej            Kielar                       1990  POL M
 4837  Klaudiusz         Kiełb                        1978  POL M
 4838  Łukasz            Kiełb                        1981  POL M
 4839  Dominik           Kiełbasa                     1995  POL M
 4840  Jakub             Kiełbiowski                  2004  POL M
 4841  Aleksander        Kiełbratowski                1976  POL M
 4842  Maciej            Kiełbratowski                1969  POL M
 4843  Krzysztof         Kiełczewski                  1976  POL M
 4844  Andrzej           Kiełek                       1968  POL M
 4845  Maciej            Kiełek                       1995  POL M
 4846  Mariusz           Kiełpiński                   1978  POL M
 4847  Piotr             Kiepuszewski                 1990  POL M
 4848  Piotr             Kiercul                      2002  POL M
 4849  Kamil             Kierebiński                  1973  POL M
 4850  Tadeusz           Kieres                       1952  POL M
 4851  Rafał             Kieroński                    1994  POL M
 4852  Adam              Kiersnowski                  1999  POL M
 4853  Ludwik            Kiersz                       1955  POL M
 4854  Maciej            Kieszczyński                 1984  POL M
 4855  Bartosz           Kieszkowski                  1992  POL M
 4856  Mariusz           Kieś                         1963  POL M
 4857  Krzysztof         Kiewicz                      1993  POL M
 4858  Roman             Kiflyuk                      1976  POL M
 4859  Dmytro            Kigel                        1994  UKR M
 4860  Daniel            Kikoła                       1981  POL M
 4861  Maciej            Kikowski                     2000  POL M
 4862  Jędrzej           Kiljański                    1992  POL M
 4863  Bohdan            Kiłyk                        1956  POL M
 4864  Aleksiej          Kim                          1986  KOR M
 4865  Stefan            Kindermann                   1959  AUT M
 4866  Przemysław        Kindler                      1998  POL M
 4867  Daniel            King                         1963  ENG M
 4868  Ove               Kinnmark                     1944  SWE M
 4869  Damian            Kiołbasa                     1995  POL M
 4870  Stefan            Kipiński                     1933  POL M
 4871  Petr              Kiriakow                     1975  RUS M
 4872  Aleksiej          Kiriejew                     1981  RUS M
 4873  Andriej           Kiriejew                     1969  UKR M
 4874  Eryk              Kirk                         2003  POL M
 4875  Niels             Kirkegaard                   1968  DEN M
 4876  Aleksander        Kirmuć                       1948  POL M
 4877  Toni              Kiroski                      1968  MKD M
 4878  Nino              Kirow                        1945  BUL M
 4879  Marc              Kirszenberg                  1964  FRA M
 4880  Siergiej          Kisielew                     1961  RUS M
 4881  Witalij           Kisielew                     1988  RUS M
 4882  Erik Andrew       Kislik                       1987  USA M
 4883  Aleksiej          Kislinski                    1984  CZE M
 4884  Michaił           Kisłow                       1949  RUS M
 4885  Pal               Kiss                         1963  HUN M
 4886  Piotr             Kiwilsza                     1960  POL M
 4887  Franciszek        Kiziński                     1998  POL M
 4888  David             Kjartansson                  1982  ISL M
 4889  Gudmundur         Kjartansson                  1988  ISL M
 4890  Jens              Kjeldsen                     1971  DEN M
 4891  Rokas             Klabis                       1995  LTU M
 4892  Christoph         Klamp                        1965  GER M
 4893  Andrzej           Klechniowski                 1930  POL M
 4894  Tadeas            Klecker                      1993  CZE M
 4895  Zdzisław          Kledzik                      1939  POL M
 4896  David             Klein                        1993  NED M
 4897  Wojciech          Klejna                       1991  POL M
 4898  Marcin            Klejno                       1994  POL M
 4899  Maciej            Klekowski                    1992  POL M
 4900  Michaił           Klenburg                     1978  UKR M
 4901  Sebastian         Klepacki                     1978  POL M
 4902  Paweł             Klepacz                      1990  POL M
 4903  Tomasz            Klepaczka                    1994  POL M
 4904  Jan               Klepczarek                   2004  POL M
 4905  Lech              Klesinski                    1933  POL M
 4906  Maciej            Kleyny                       1988  POL M
 4907  Wojciech          Klicki                       1987  POL M
 4908  Kamil             Klim                         1992  POL M
 4909  Lukas             Klima                        1977  CZE M
 4910  Dariusz           Klimaszewski                 1958  POL M
 4911  Jerzy             Klimaszewski                 1949  POL M
 4912  Krzysztof         Klimaszewski                 1957  POL M
 4913  Bartosz           Klimczak                     1991  POL M
 4914  Wiktor            Klimczak                     2004  POL M
 4915  Krystian          Klimczok                     1951  POL M
 4916  Jacek             Klimecki                     1967  POL M
 4917  Artur             Klimek                       1970  POL M
 4918  Jarosław          Klimek                       1964  POL M
 4919  Marcin            Klimek                       1996  POL M
 4920  Andrzej           Klimiec                      1951  POL M
 4921  Tomasz            Klimkiewicz                  1953  POL M
 4922  Stanisław         Klimkowski                   1999  POL M
 4923  Wojciech          Klimkowski                   1933  POL M
 4924  Siergiej          Klimow                       1979  RUS M
 4925  Krzysztof         Klimowicz                    1999  POL M
 4926  Piotr             Klimowicz                    2000  POL M
 4927  Bartosz           Klin                         1976  POL M
 4928  Janis             Klovans                      1935  LAT M
 4929  Józef             Klugiewicz                   1944  POL M
 4930  Piotr             Klukiewicz                   1976  POL M
 4931  Piotr             Klukowski                    2001  POL M
 4932  Zenon             Klukowski                    1953  POL M
 4933  Klaus             Klundt                       1941  GER M
 4934  Kacper            Kłapszta                     1998  POL M
 4935  Edward            Kłaput                       1938  POL M
 4936  Bernard           Kłopocki                     2000  POL M
 4937  Karol             Kłopocki                     1998  POL M
 4938  Antoni            Kłos                         1917  POL M
 4939  Bohdan            Kłos                         1958  POL M
 4940  Krzysztof         Kłos                         1979  POL M
 4941  Rafał             Kłos                         1990  POL M
 4942  Zbigniew          Kłos                         1971  POL M
 4943  Mariusz           Kłusek                       1970  POL M
 4944  Stanisław         Kłusek                       1953  POL M
 4945  Łukasz            Kłykow                       1978  POL M
 4946  Wojciech          Kmiecik                      1984  POL M
 4947  Mirosław          Kmieć                        1980  POL M
 4948  Paweł             Kmieć                        1976  POL M
 4949  Rainer            Knaak                        1953  GER M
 4950  Jerzy             Knap                         1939  POL M
 4951  Andrzej           Knapik                       1996  POL M
 4952  Marian            Knapik                       1948  POL M
 4953  Milorad           Knezević                     1936  SRB M
 4954  Mariusz           Knoff                        1964  POL M
 4955  Erik              Knoppert                     1959  NED M
 4956  Krystian          Knott                        1995  POL M
 4957  Grzegorz          Knypek                       1959  POL M
 4958  Jakub             Kobak                        1987  POL M
 4959  Michaił           Kobalia                      1978  RUS M
 4960  Watu              Kobese                       1973  RSA M
 4961  Stanisław         Kobielski                    1927  POL M
 4962  Marat             Kobryn                       1987  BLR M
 4963  Józef             Kobryń                       1937  POL M
 4964  Krystian          Kobryń                       1999  POL M
 4965  Wiesław           Kobryń                       1962  POL M
 4966  Maciej            Kobus                        1981  POL M
 4967  Sebastian         Kobus                        1991  POL M
 4968  Stanisław         Kobus                        1956  POL M
 4969  Karol             Kobyliński                   1988  POL M
 4970  Piotr             Kobyliński                   1934  POL M
 4971  Wojciech          Kobyliński                   1990  POL M
 4972  Jewgienij         Kobyłkin                     1982  UKR M
 4973  Przemysław        Koc                          1978  POL M
 4974  Władysław         Koc                          1946  POL M
 4975  Jean-Rene         Koch                         1970  FRA M
 4976  Paweł             Kochanowski                  1992  POL M
 4977  Maciej            Kochański                    2002  POL M
 4978  Kamil             Kocia                        1997  POL M
 4979  Jiri              Kociscak                     1993  CZE M
 4980  Andrzej           Kociszewski                  1949  POL M
 4981  Piotr             Kociszewski                  2002  POL M
 4982  Wiktor            Kocoń                        1924  POL M
 4983  Ivan              Kocovski                     1959  MKD M
 4984  Grzegorz          Koczan                       1977  POL M
 4985  Adrian            Koczański                    1998  POL M
 4986  Aleksander        Koczijew                     1956  RUS M
 4987  Paweł             Koczur                       1974  KAZ M
 4988  Bartosz           Koćwin                       1970  POL M
 4989  Artur             Kogan                        1974  ISR M
 4990  Gerhard           Köhler                       1956  GER M
 4991  Bernd             Kohlweyer                    1964  GER M
 4992  Jakub             Koitka                       1997  POL M
 4993  Konrad            Kojder                       1956  POL M
 4994  Tomasz            Kojder                       1980  POL M
 4995  Jan               Kojło                        1973  POL M
 4996  Szymon            Kojło                        2004  POL M
 4997  Adam              Kojro                        1968  POL M
 4998  Antoni            Kojro                        1948  POL M
 4999  Marek             Kojro                        1957  POL M
 5000  Wiktor            Kojro                        1953  POL M
 5001  Władysław         Kojro                        1917  POL M
 5002  Dmitry            Kokariew                     1982  RUS M
 5003  Jan               Kokoszczyński                2002  POL M
 5004  Tomasz            Kokot                        1987  POL M
 5005  Bogumił           Kokowski                     1995  POL M
 5006  Marcin            Kolago                       1981  POL M
 5007  Srecko            Kolar                        1954  SLO M
 5008  Stanislav         Kolar                        1962  CZE M
 5009  Tadeusz           Kolary                       1947  POL M
 5010  Zbigniew          Kolasa                       1973  POL M
 5011  Krzysztof         Kolasiński                   1986  POL M
 5012  Marek             Kolasiński                   1961  POL M
 5013  Tomasz            Kolasiński                   1990  POL M
 5014  Ryszard           Kolbuch                      1959  POL M
 5015  Edward            Kolek                        1948  POL M
 5016  Filip             Kolendo                      1976  POL M
 5017  Mateusz           Kolendo                      1977  POL M
 5018  Eduard            Kolesnik                     1965  BLR M
 5019  Jewgienij         Kolesnikow                   1988  RUS M
 5020  Atanas            Kolew                        1967  BUL M
 5021  Daniel            Koliński                     1994  POL M
 5022  Dariusz           Koliński                     1965  POL M
 5023  Kamil             Koliński                     1991  POL M
 5024  Konstantinos      Koliopoulos                  1971  GRE M
 5025  Józef             Kolis                        1962  POL M
 5026  Piotr             Kolmas                       1975  POL M
 5027  Stanisław         Kolmas                       2001  POL M
 5028  Włodzimierz       Kołacin                      1952  POL M
 5029  Piotr             Kołacz                       1971  POL M
 5030  Jerzy             Kołaczyński                  1964  POL M
 5031  Zbigniew          Kołakowski                   1974  POL M
 5032  Tadeusz           Kołbuk                       1967  POL M
 5033  Edward            Kołek                        1928  POL M
 5034  Michał            Kołodzicki                   1981  POL M
 5035  Aleksander        Kołodziej                    1994  POL M
 5036  Krzysztof         Kołodziej                    1986  POL M
 5037  Michał            Kołodziej                    1991  POL M
 5038  Przemysław        Kołodziej                    1996  POL M
 5039  Andrzej           Kołodziejczyk                1964  POL M
 5040  Tomasz            Kołodziejczyk                1967  POL M
 5041  Kacper            Kołodziejski                 1999  POL M
 5042  Marcin            Kołodziejski                 1974  POL M
 5043  Mikołaj           Kołodziejski                 2001  POL M
 5044  Mateusz           Kołosowski                   1992  POL M
 5045  Paweł             Kołosowski                   1980  POL M
 5046  Janusz            Kołtuń                       1973  POL M
 5047  Dimitri           Komarow                      1968  UKR M
 5048  Krzysztof         Komarowski                   1960  POL M
 5049  Jacek             Komendecki                   1977  POL M
 5050  Eugeniusz         Komidzierski                 1936  POL M
 5051  Michaił           Komissarow                   1965  BLR M
 5052  Viktor            Komliakov                    1960  MDA M
 5053  Davorin           Komljenović                  1944  CRO M
 5054  Kamil             Komnacki                     1994  POL M
 5055  Krzysztof         Komor                        1998  POL M
 5056  Mieczysław        Komorek                      1952  POL M
 5057  Zdzisław          Komorniczak                  1947  POL M
 5058  Jerzy             Komorowski                   1936  POL M
 5059  Maciej            Komorowski                   1987  POL M
 5060  Jakub             Komorzycki                   1972  POL M
 5061  Robert            Komperda                     1974  POL M
 5062  Burak             Komut                        1994  TUR M
 5063  Andrzej           Konarzewski                  1939  POL M
 5064  Ireneusz          Konarzewski                  1965  POL M
 5065  Jakub             Konarzewski                  1993  POL M
 5066  Michał            Konarzewski                  1995  POL M
 5067  Michał            Konarzewski                  1996  POL M
 5068  Jerzy             Konaszewski                  1922  POL M
 5069  Dimitrios         Kondopoulos                  1973  GRE M
 5070  Waldemar          Kondrasiuk                   1938  POL M
 5071  Aleksander        Kondrusik                    1945  POL M
 5072  Damian            Konecki                      1996  POL M
 5073  Artur             Konefał                      1978  POL M
 5074  Konrad            Konewko                      1999  POL M
 5075  Arkadiusz         Konieczek                    1969  POL M
 5076  Piotr             Konieczyński                 1980  POL M
 5077  Dirk              König                        1968  GER M
 5078  Jerzy             Konikowski                   1947  GER M
 5079  Jacek             Konisiewicz                  1965  POL M
 5080  Dmitry            Kononienko                   1988  UKR M
 5081  Jeremiasz         Konopka                      1980  FRA M
 5082  Michal            Konopka                      1966  CZE M
 5083  Michał            Konopka                      2003  POL M
 5084  Mikołaj           Konopka                      1997  POL M
 5085  Janusz            Konowalski                   1946  POL M
 5086  Nikołaj           Konowałow                    1989  RUS M
 5087  Jarosław          Konstańczuk                  1966  POL M
 5088  Łukasz            Kontowski                    1990  POL M
 5089  Damian            Końca                        1952  POL M
 5090  Arkadiusz         Kończyk                      1966  POL M
 5091  Grzegorz          Kopacz                       1977  POL M
 5092  Łukasz            Kopacz                       1983  POL M
 5093  Zbigniew          Kopaczewski                  1965  POL M
 5094  Jacek             Kopański                     1996  POL M
 5095  Maciej            Kopański                     1997  POL M
 5096  Juliusz           Kopciński                    2003  POL M
 5097  Daniel            Kopczyk                      1978  POL M
 5098  Czesław           Kopczyński                   1930  POL M
 5099  Michał            Kopczyński                   1964  POL M
 5100  Michał            Kopczyński                   1990  POL M
 5101  Jerzy             Kopeć                        1940  POL M
 5102  Mariusz           Kopeć                        1969  POL M
 5103  Michał            Kopeć                        1989  POL M
 5104  Norbert           Kopeć                        2003  POL M
 5105  Zenon             Kopeć                        1978  POL M
 5106  Ireneusz          Koper                        1966  POL M
 5107  Marek             Kopera                       1994  POL M
 5108  Paweł             Kopera                       1989  POL M
 5109  Sławomir          Kopertowski                  1968  POL M
 5110  Tomasz            Kopiński                     1977  POL M
 5111  Krzysztof         Kopka                        1977  POL M
 5112  Piotr             Kopko                        1960  POL M
 5113  Ryszard           Kopko                        1933  POL M
 5114  Krzysztof         Kopydłowski                  1995  POL M
 5115  Michael           Kopyłow                      1975  UKR M
 5116  Piotr             Kopyta                       1997  POL M
 5117  Daniel            Korajczyk                    1994  POL M
 5118  Andrzej           Koral                        1945  POL M
 5119  Arkadiusz         Korbal                       1986  POL M
 5120  Piotr             Korbel                       1948  POL M
 5121  Daniel            Korcz                        1979  POL M
 5122  Tomasz            Korczak                      1995  POL M
 5123  Wiktor            Korcznoj                     1931  SUI M
 5124  Wojciech          Korczyński                   1967  POL M
 5125  Edward            Kordaś                       1936  POL M
 5126  Norbert           Kordek                       1972  POL M
 5127  Grzegorz          Kordula                      2005  POL M
 5128  Piotr             Korecki                      1993  POL M
 5129  Maciej            Korek                        1994  POL M
 5130  Marek             Korfel                       1938  POL M
 5131  Roman             Korman                       1984  UKR M
 5132  Daniel            Kornacki                     1992  POL M
 5133  Jacek             Kornasiewicz                 1964  POL M
 5134  Stanisław         Kornasiewicz                 1936  POL M
 5135  Zbigniew          Kornet                       1955  POL M
 5136  Oleg              Korniejew                    1969  ESP M
 5137  Aleksander        Korniejewiec                 1963  BLR M
 5138  Aleksiej          Korniew                      1976  RUS M
 5139  Marek             Kornik                       1994  POL M
 5140  Anton             Korobow                      1985  UKR M
 5141  Ilja              Korobow                      1979  RUS M
 5142  Łukasz            Korol                        1992  POL M
 5143  Nikołaj           Korolczuk                    1969  BLR M
 5144  Aleksiej          Korotylew                    1977  RUS M
 5145  Robert            Korpalski                    1957  POL M
 5146  Maciej            Korporowicz                  1998  POL M
 5147  Miroslav          Korschner                    1993  CZE M
 5148  Janusz            Korwin-Mikke                 1942  POL M
 5149  Jakub             Koryciński                   1976  POL M
 5150  Antoni            Korycki                      2004  POL M
 5151  Józef             Korycki                      1933  POL M
 5152  Łukasz            Korycki                      1973  POL M
 5153  Alex              Korytkowski                  2004  POL M
 5154  Bartłomiej        Korytowski                   1992  POL M
 5155  Łukasz            Korzeniewski                 1985  POL M
 5156  Wiktor            Korzeniewski                 2006  POL M
 5157  Michał            Korzonkowski                 2005  POL M
 5158  Mirosław          Korzyński                    1967  POL M
 5159  Paweł             Kos                          1984  POL M
 5160  Ignacy            Kosacki                      2002  POL M
 5161  Piotr             Kosak                        1972  POL M
 5162  Jakub             Kosakowski                   2002  POL M
 5163  Andrzej           Koseski                      1970  POL M
 5164  Damian            Koseski                      1999  POL M
 5165  Paweł             Kosiaty                      1999  POL M
 5166  Dragan            Kosić                        1970  SRB M
 5167  Kajetan           Kosiec                       1999  POL M
 5168  Karol             Kosik                        1996  POL M
 5169  Bartosz           Kosiński                     2001  POL M
 5170  Artur             Kosior                       1989  POL M
 5171  Jan               Kosior                       2001  POL M
 5172  Adam              Kosiorek                     1994  POL M
 5173  Jerzy             Kosiorek                     1963  POL M
 5174  Marek             Kosiorek                     1976  POL M
 5175  Przemysław        Kosiorek                     1987  POL M
 5176  Mateusz           Kosmala                      1997  POL M
 5177  Mariusz           Kosmalski                    1994  POL M
 5178  Przemysław        Kosmowski                    1985  POL M
 5179  Patryk            Kosowski                     1995  POL M
 5180  Zbigniew          Kosowski                     1949  POL M
 5181  Aleksander        Kossek                       1949  POL M
 5182  Robert            Kossobudzki                  1968  POL M
 5183  Edward            Kossowski                    1937  POL M
 5184  Ziemowit          Kostana                      1993  POL M
 5185  Marcin            Kostański                    1992  POL M
 5186  Samuel            Kostecki                     1993  POL M
 5187  Anthony           Kosten                       1958  FRA M
 5188  Petr              Kostenko                     1976  KAZ M
 5189  Ramon             Koster                       1983  NED M
 5190  Vladimir          Kostić                       1953  SRB M
 5191  Eugeniusz         Kostiuczenko                 1954  RUS M
 5192  Jerzy             Kostro                       1937  POL M
 5193  Jarosław          Kostrzewa                    1974  POL M
 5194  Marek             Kostrzewski                  1974  POL M
 5195  Jakub             Kostrzębski                  1995  POL M
 5196  Jacek             Kosturkiewicz                1959  POL M
 5197  Mariusz           Kostyra                      1970  POL M
 5198  Stanisław         Kostyra                      1951  POL M
 5199  Stanisław         Kostyra                      1994  POL M
 5200  Władimir          Kosyriew                     1980  RUS M
 5201  Michał            Koszański                    1982  POL M
 5202  Stanisław         Koszela                      1952  POL M
 5203  Łukasz            Koszewski                    1998  POL M
 5204  Krystian          Koszowski                    1981  POL M
 5205  Andrzej           Kosztyła                     1959  POL M
 5206  Jan               Kościanek                    1996  POL M
 5207  Marcin            Kośka                        1994  POL M
 5208  Jan               Kośmicki                     1935  POL M
 5209  Marek             Kośny                        1953  POL M
 5210  Jerzy             Kot                          1942  POL M
 5211  Tigran            Kotanjian                    1981  ARM M
 5212  Marek             Kotański                     1989  POL M
 5213  Marcin            Kotarba                      1981  POL M
 5214  Bartosz           Kotarski                     1999  POL M
 5215  Grzegorz          Kotarski                     1971  POL M
 5216  Robert            Kotecki                      1970  POL M
 5217  Wacław            Kotecki                      1940  POL M
 5218  Łukasz            Kotlewski                    1995  POL M
 5219  Artur             Kotlicki                     1992  POL M
 5220  Tomasz            Kotłowski                    1990  POL M
 5221  Vasilios          Kotronias                    1964  GRE M
 5222  Paweł             Kott                         1986  POL M
 5223  Konrad            Kotula                       1992  POL M
 5224  Maksymilian       Kotula                       2002  POL M
 5225  Mateusz           Kotula                       2002  POL M
 5226  Piotr             Kotwicki                     1984  POL M
 5227  Aleksandar        Kovacević                    1974  SRB M
 5228  Blazimir          Kovacević                    1975  CRO M
 5229  Slobodan          Kovacević                    1955  SRB M
 5230  Vlatko            Kovacević                    1942  CRO M
 5231  Vojtech           Kovar                        1982  CZE M
 5232  Krzysztof         Kowakowski                   1944  POL M
 5233  Cezary            Kowal                        1995  POL M
 5234  Mieczysław        Kowal                        1952  POL M
 5235  Piotr             Kowalak                      1968  POL M
 5236  Mikołaj           Kowalczuk                    1992  POL M
 5237  Wasyl             Kowalczuk                    1973  UKR M
 5238  Władimir          Kowalczuk                    1982  UKR M
 5239  Wojciech          Kowalczuk                    1957  POL M
 5240  Adam              Kowalczyk                    1996  POL M
 5241  Lucjan            Kowalczyk                    1937  POL M
 5242  Marian            Kowalczyk                    1955  POL M
 5243  Mariusz           Kowalczyk                    1997  POL M
 5244  Mateusz           Kowalczyk                    2005  POL M
 5245  Michał            Kowalczyk                    1981  POL M
 5246  Paweł             Kowalczyk                    1992  POL M
 5247  Paweł             Kowalczyk                    1997  POL M
 5248  Rafał             Kowalczyk                    1993  POL M
 5249  Waldemar          Kowalczyk                    1942  POL M
 5250  Wojciech          Kowalczyk                    2002  POL M
 5251  Maciej            Kowalec                      1997  POL M
 5252  Igor              Kowalenko                    1988  LAT M
 5253  Andriej           Kowalew                      1961  BLR M
 5254  Jegor             Kowalew                      1999  RUS M
 5255  Nikołaj           Kowalew                      1956  RUS M
 5256  Władysław         Kowalew                      1994  BLR M
 5257  Jarosław          Kowalewski                   1974  POL M
 5258  Przemysław        Kowalewski                   1979  POL M
 5259  Rafał             Kowalewski                   1975  POL M
 5260  Rafał             Kowalewski                   1978  POL M
 5261  Władysław         Kowalewski                   1970  POL M
 5262  Michał            Kowalik                      1992  POL M
 5263  Paweł             Kowalik                      1982  POL M
 5264  Ryszard           Kowalik                      1947  POL M
 5265  Anton             Kowaliow                     1992  CAN M
 5266  Denis             Kowalow                      1981  EST M
 5267  Aleksander        Kowalski                     1999  POL M
 5268  Andrzej           Kowalski                     1955  POL M
 5269  Bartosz           Kowalski                     1997  POL M
 5270  Bolesław          Kowalski                     1933  POL M
 5271  Bolesław          Kowalski                     1953  POL M
 5272  Edward            Kowalski                     1937  POL M
 5273  Gerard            Kowalski                     1999  POL M
 5274  Igor              Kowalski                     2001  POL M
 5275  Jakub             Kowalski                     2001  POL M
 5276  Jan               Kowalski                     1988  POL M
 5277  Jeremi            Kowalski                     1998  POL M
 5278  Krzysztof         Kowalski                     1992  POL M
 5279  Ksawery           Kowalski                     1997  POL M
 5280  Łukasz            Kowalski                     1991  POL M
 5281  Maciej            Kowalski                     1997  POL M
 5282  Marcin            Kowalski                     1996  POL M
 5283  Mirosław          Kowalski                     1941  POL M
 5284  Paweł             Kowalski                     1983  POL M
 5285  Piotr             Kowalski                     1979  POL M
 5286  Piotr             Kowalski                     1986  POL M
 5287  Roman             Kowalski                     1996  POL M
 5288  Wiktor            Kowalski                     1933  POL M
 5289  Zbigniew          Kowalski                     1946  POL M
 5290  Zdzisław          Kowalski                     1934  POL M
 5291  Aleksander        Kowczan                      1983  UKR M
 5292  Piotr             Kowzan                       1978  POL M
 5293  Stanisław         Koza                         1998  POL M
 5294  Jakub             Kozaczyński                  1993  POL M
 5295  Aleksander        Kozak                        1972  RUS M
 5296  Jan               Kozak                        2000  POL M
 5297  Kacper            Kozak                        1997  POL M
 5298  Michał            Kozak                        1981  POL M
 5299  Myron             Kozak                        1955  UKR M
 5300  Aleksy            Kozakow                      2000  POL M
 5301  Michaił           Kozakow                      1972  UKR M
 5302  Mikołaj           Kozakow                      1996  POL M
 5303  Michał            Kozarzewski                  1983  POL M
 5304  Antoni            Kozdra                       1923  POL M
 5305  Wojciech          Kozek                        1973  POL M
 5306  Konrad            Kozera                       1991  POL M
 5307  Władysław         Kozera                       1936  POL M
 5308  Marcin            Kozerski                     1983  POL M
 5309  Zbigniew          Kozerski                     1953  POL M
 5310  Witalij           Koziak                       1975  UKR M
 5311  Andrzej           Koziarski                    1954  POL M
 5312  Andrzej           Kozicz                       1949  POL M
 5313  Maciej            Koziej                       1993  POL M
 5314  Ryszard           Kozieł                       1936  POL M
 5315  Karol             Koziński                     1930  POL M
 5316  Antoni            Kozioł                       2004  POL M
 5317  Dariusz           Kozioł                       1965  POL M
 5318  Jerzy             Kozioł                       1959  POL M
 5319  Kamil             Kozioł                       2000  POL M
 5320  Paweł             Kozioł                       1979  POL M
 5321  Oleg              Kozłow                       1960  RUS M
 5322  Adam              Kozłowski                    1972  POL M
 5323  Albert            Kozłowski                    1905  POL M
 5324  Albert            Kozłowski                    1987  POL M
 5325  Andrzej           Kozłowski                    1967  POL M
 5326  Bartłomiej        Kozłowski                    1998  POL M
 5327  Bartosz           Kozłowski                    2008  POL M
 5328  Bogdan            Kozłowski                    1959  POL M
 5329  Cezary            Kozłowski                    1936  POL M
 5330  Cezary            Kozłowski                    2000  POL M
 5331  Henryk            Kozłowski                    1920  POL M
 5332  Jerzy             Kozłowski                    1932  POL M
 5333  Marcin            Kozłowski                    1981  POL M
 5334  Marcin            Kozłowski                    1985  POL M
 5335  Michał            Kozłowski                    1998  POL M
 5336  Paweł             Kozłowski                    2003  POL M
 5337  Piotr             Kozłowski                    1968  POL M
 5338  Stanisław         Kozłowski                    1961  POL M
 5339  Szymon            Kozłowski                    2004  POL M
 5340  Tomasz            Kozłowski                    1984  POL M
 5341  Tomasz            Kozłowski                    1986  POL M
 5342  Waldemar          Kozłowski                    1967  POL M
 5343  Jakub             Kozub                        1991  POL M
 5344  Karol             Kozub                        1988  POL M
 5345  Tomasz            Kozubowski                   1962  POL M
 5346  Zdenko            Kozul                        1966  CRO M
 5347  Edward            Koźluk                       1966  POL M
 5348  Marek             Koźluk                       1998  POL M
 5349  Stefan            Koźluk                       2003  POL M
 5350  Jesse             Kraai                        1972  USA M
 5351  Martin            Kraemer                      1987  GER M
 5352  Aleksander        Kraiński                     1960  POL M
 5353  Jarosław          Kraiński                     1959  POL M
 5354  Sławomir          Kraiński                     1966  POL M
 5355  Paweł             Krajewicz                    1973  POL M
 5356  Arkadiusz         Krajewski                    1976  POL M
 5357  Jerzy             Krajewski                    1960  POL M
 5358  Marek             Krajewski                    1979  POL M
 5359  Marian            Krajewski                    1942  POL M
 5360  Mateusz           Krajewski                    1992  POL M
 5361  Michał            Krajewski                    1972  POL M
 5362  Piotr             Krakowczyk                   1966  POL M
 5363  Hubert            Krakowiak                    1987  POL M
 5364  Adam              Krakus                       1970  POL M
 5365  Lubomir           Kramar                       1998  POL M
 5366  Andrzej           Kramkowski                   1983  POL M
 5367  Władimir          Kramnik                      1975  RUS M
 5368  Aleksander        Krapiwin                     1987  RUS M
 5369  Michał            Krasenkow                    1963  POL M
 5370  Dariusz           Krasicki                     1976  POL M
 5371  Damian            Krasiewicz                   1995  POL M
 5372  Dawid             Krasiewicz                   1990  POL M
 5373  Robert            Krasiewicz                   1968  POL M
 5374  Robert            Krasiewicz                   2002  POL M
 5375  Jerzy             Krasiński                    1929  POL M
 5376  Marek             Krasiński                    1964  POL M
 5377  Rafał             Krasiński                    1973  POL M
 5378  Mateusz           Kraska                       1993  POL M
 5379  Mateusz           Krasnodębski                 1994  POL M
 5380  Robert            Krasnodębski                 1968  POL M
 5381  Józef             Krasoń                       1955  POL M
 5382  Michał            Krasowski                    2006  POL M
 5383  Mirosław          Krasowski                    1986  POL M
 5384  Piotr             Krasowski                    1982  POL M
 5385  Sławomir          Krasowski                    1938  POL M
 5386  Paweł             Krasuski                     1990  POL M
 5387  Piotr             Krasuski                     1997  POL M
 5388  Jakub             Krauz                        1997  POL M
 5389  Dariusz           Krauze                       1969  POL M
 5390  Martyn            Krawciw                      1990  UKR M
 5391  Piotr             Krawczak                     1961  POL M
 5392  Rafał             Krawczak                     1997  POL M
 5393  Michał            Krawczeniuk                  1995  POL M
 5394  Krzysztof         Krawczuk                     1956  POL M
 5395  Andrzej           Krawczyk                     1950  POL M
 5396  Andrzej           Krawczyk                     1987  POL M
 5397  Cezary            Krawczyk                     1965  POL M
 5398  Grzegorz          Krawczyk                     1969  POL M
 5399  Łukasz            Krawczyk                     1991  POL M
 5400  Mateusz           Krawczyk                     1996  POL M
 5401  Piotr             Krawczyk                     1983  POL M
 5402  Zbigniew          Krawczyk                     1926  POL M
 5403  Stanisław         Krawiec                      1938  POL M
 5404  Stanisław         Krawiecki                    1998  POL M
 5405  Wojciech          Kreft                        1978  POL M
 5406  Boris             Kreiman                      1976  USA M
 5407  Krzysztof         Kreja                        1959  POL M
 5408  Paweł             Kreja                        1986  POL M
 5409  Jan               Krejci                       1962  CZE M
 5410  Jan               Krejci                       1992  CZE M
 5411  Hubert            Krejpcio                     2001  POL M
 5412  Anatolij          Kremieniecki                 1939  RUS M
 5413  Robert            Kręć                         1979  POL M
 5414  Dmitry            Kriakwin                     1984  RUS M
 5415  Tadeas            Kriebel                      1995  CZE M
 5416  Stanisław         Krims                        1947  POL M
 5417  Bjarke            Kristensen                   1956  DEN M
 5418  Stefan            Kristjansson                 1982  ISL M
 5419  Leonid            Kritz                        1984  GER M
 5420  Jegor             Kriwoborodow                 1989  RUS M
 5421  Oleg              Kriwonosow                   1961  LAT M
 5422  Siergiej          Kriwoszej                    1971  UKR M
 5423  Zdenko            Krnić                        1947  SRB M
 5424  Gromosław         Kroczka                      1997  POL M
 5425  Frank             Kroeze                       1973  NED M
 5426  Nikołaj           Krogius                      1930  RUS M
 5427  Kamil             Krogulec                     1978  POL M
 5428  Grzegorz          Krogulski                    1975  POL M
 5429  Maciej            Kropidłowski                 1994  POL M
 5430  Jaroslav          Krouzel                      1948  CZE M
 5431  Przemysław        Krowicki                     1958  POL M
 5432  Adam              Król                         1957  POL M
 5433  Adam              Król                         1994  POL M
 5434  Damian            Król                         1994  POL M
 5435  Michał            Król                         1998  POL M
 5436  Mirosław          Król                         1952  POL M
 5437  Tomasz            Król                         1991  POL M
 5438  Wojciech          Król                         1969  POL M
 5439  Mariusz           Królak                       1971  POL M
 5440  Adam              Królik                       1980  POL M
 5441  Patryk            Królik                       1997  POL M
 5442  Władysław         Królik                       1930  POL M
 5443  Ryszard           Królikowski                  1969  POL M
 5444  Tomas             Krsek                        1977  CZE M
 5445  Marek             Kruczyński                   1962  POL M
 5446  Peter             Krug                         1937  GER M
 5447  Adam              Kruk                         1973  POL M
 5448  Ireneusz          Kruk                         1930  POL M
 5449  Paweł             Kruk                         1988  POL M
 5450  Mirosław          Kruklis                      1957  POL M
 5451  Konrad            Krulikowski                  1985  POL M
 5452  Szymon            Krulikowski                  1982  POL M
 5453  Jarosław          Krupa                        1979  POL M
 5454  Jerzy             Krupa                        1954  POL M
 5455  Konrad            Krupa                        1993  POL M
 5456  Krzysztof         Krupa                        1955  POL M
 5457  Piotr             Krupa                        1992  POL M
 5458  Sławomir          Krupa                        1977  POL M
 5459  Wojciech          Krupa                        1940  POL M
 5460  Jerzy             Krupiński                    1945  POL M
 5461  Leszek            Krupiński                    1948  POL M
 5462  Robert            Krupiński                    1977  POL M
 5463  Jurij             Kruppa                       1964  UKR M
 5464  Krzysztof         Kruszewski                   2001  POL M
 5465  Maksymilian       Kruszewski                   1999  POL M
 5466  Adam              Kruszyński                   1978  POL M
 5467  Włodzimierz       Kruszyński                   1951  POL M
 5468  Jacek             Krutul                       1994  POL M
 5469  Piotr             Krutul                       1960  POL M
 5470  Paweł             Kruza                        1962  POL M
 5471  Łukasz            Kruziński                    1991  POL M
 5472  Wiesław           Krużyński                    1975  POL M
 5473  Andrzej           Kryczka                      1963  POL M
 5474  Kacper            Kryczka                      2000  POL M
 5475  Ireneusz          Krygier                      1959  POL M
 5476  Andrzej           Kryjak                       1959  POL M
 5477  Michaił           Kryłow                       1987  RUS M
 5478  Piotr             Kryłowicz                    2004  POL M
 5479  Tomasz            Kryłowicz                    1975  POL M
 5480  Cezary            Krynicki                     1994  POL M
 5481  Henryk            Krynicki                     1942  POL M
 5482  Paweł             Kryński                      1975  POL M
 5483  Rafał             Kryński                      1996  POL M
 5484  Eugeniusz         Krysiak                      1935  POL M
 5485  Jakub             Krysiak                      2002  POL M
 5486  Eryk              Krysowski                    1988  POL M
 5487  Tomasz            Krystofiak                   1970  POL M
 5488  Aleksander        Krystoń                      2009  POL M
 5489  Maciej            Krysztofiak                  2001  POL M
 5490  Marcin            Krysztofiak                  1986  POL M
 5491  Paweł             Krysztofiak                  1997  POL M
 5492  Cezary            Kryśkiewicz                  1970  POL M
 5493  Jurij             Kryworuczko                  1986  UKR M
 5494  Grzegorz          Krzanowski                   1985  POL M
 5495  Konstanty         Krzemień                     2001  POL M
 5496  Roman             Krzemień                     1946  POL M
 5497  Leszek            Krzemiński                   1957  POL M
 5498  Rafał             Krzemiński                   1989  POL M
 5499  Sebastian         Krzemiński                   1998  POL M
 5500  Tadeusz           Krzepiński                   1915  POL M
 5501  Robert            Krzesaj                      1988  POL M
 5502  Paweł             Krześniak                    1990  POL M
 5503  Wojciech          Krzewiński                   1967  POL M
 5504  Dariusz           Krzewski                     1966  POL M
 5505  Patryk            Krzyczkowski                 1997  POL M
 5506  Karol             Krzymionka                   1983  POL M
 5507  Albert            Krzymowski                   1993  SWE M
 5508  Alfred            Krzymowski                   1992  SWE M
 5509  Andrzej           Krzywda                      1980  POL M
 5510  Maciej            Krzywda                      1971  POL M
 5511  Dariusz           Krzywicki                    1963  POL M
 5512  Tomasz            Krzywina                     1984  POL M
 5513  Marcin            Krzywkowski                  1989  POL M
 5514  Leszek            Krzywoń                      1956  POL M
 5515  Piotr             Krzyżanek                    1948  POL M
 5516  Antoni            Krzyżanowski                 1949  POL M
 5517  Antoni            Krzyżanowski                 1957  POL M
 5518  Kamil             Krzyżanowski                 1991  POL M
 5519  Marcin            Krzyżanowski                 1994  POL M
 5520  Wojciech          Krzyżanowski                 1970  POL M
 5521  Zdzisław          Krzyżanowski                 1949  POL M
 5522  Radosław          Krzyżewski                   1989  POL M
 5523  Józef             Krzyżostaniak                1948  POL M
 5524  Michał            Krzyżowski                   1982  POL M
 5525  Kamil             Książek                      1987  POL M
 5526  Sylwester         Książek                      1959  POL M
 5527  Zbigniew          Księski                      1954  POL M
 5528  Artur             Księżak                      1982  POL M
 5529  Kacper            Księżak                      1999  POL M
 5530  Marek             Kubak                        1947  POL M
 5531  Marek             Kubak                        1987  POL M
 5532  Szymon            Kubak                        1999  POL M
 5533  Marcin            Kubalski                     1981  POL M
 5534  Wiesław           Kuban                        1947  POL M
 5535  Ryszard           Kubanowski                   1956  POL M
 5536  Piotr             Kubaszewski                  2007  POL M
 5537  Grzegorz          Kubeczko                     1972  POL M
 5538  Henryk            Kuberski                     1953  POL M
 5539  Krzysztof         Kuberski                     1988  POL M
 5540  Dariusz           Kubiak                       1983  POL M
 5541  Mateusz           Kubiak                       1994  POL M
 5542  Kamil             Kubica                       1994  POL M
 5543  Patryk            Kubica                       1991  POL M
 5544  Marek             Kubicki                      1986  POL M
 5545  Mikołaj           Kubicki                      2000  POL M
 5546  Jerzy             Kubień                       1953  POL M
 5547  Jan               Kubik                        1955  POL M
 5548  Michael           Kubik                        1997  CZE M
 5549  Zbigniew          Kubik                        1948  POL M
 5550  Bartłomiej        Kubit                        1985  POL M
 5551  Tomasz            Kubit                        1987  POL M
 5552  Mariusz           Kuc                          1960  POL M
 5553  Jacek             Kucharski                    1960  POL M
 5554  Krzysztof         Kucharski                    1987  POL M
 5555  Paweł             Kucharski                    1982  POL M
 5556  Przemysław        Kuchnio                      1969  POL M
 5557  Lukas             Kuchynka                     1992  CZE M
 5558  Michał            Kucia                        1953  POL M
 5559  Aleksander        Kuciel                       1995  POL M
 5560  Władysław         Kuciel                       1962  POL M
 5561  Jan               Kucza                        2003  POL M
 5562  Karol             Kucza                        1998  POL M
 5563  Jacek             Kuczaj                       1945  POL M
 5564  Krzysztof         Kuczaj                       1944  POL M
 5565  Marek             Kuczewski                    1970  POL M
 5566  Jakub             Kuczkowski                   2003  POL M
 5567  Jan               Kuczmowski                   1992  POL M
 5568  Dariusz           Kuczyński                    1975  POL M
 5569  Maciej            Kuczyński                    1995  POL M
 5570  Michał            Kuczyński                    1994  POL M
 5571  Robert            Kuczyński                    1966  POL M
 5572  Marian            Kuć                          1916  POL M
 5573  Damian            Kudas                        1991  POL M
 5574  Kirił             Kuderinow                    1987  KAZ M
 5575  Andriej           Kudrik                       1982  UKR M
 5576  Sergey            Kudrin                       1959  USA M
 5577  Waldemar          Kudyba                       1973  POL M
 5578  Laimonas          Kudzma                       1968  LTU M
 5579  Hendrik           Kues                         1972  GER M
 5580  Marinus           Kuijf                        1960  NED M
 5581  Józef             Kujawa                       1948  POL M
 5582  Adam              Kujawski                     1969  POL M
 5583  Dawid             Kujawski                     1982  POL M
 5584  Jan               Kujawski                     1947  POL M
 5585  Kazimierz         Kujawski                     1944  POL M
 5586  Ryszard           Kujawski                     1956  POL M
 5587  Maciej            Kukawski                     1989  POL M
 5588  Maciej            Kukła                        1991  POL M
 5589  Jan               Kukorowski                   2002  POl M
 5590  Paweł             Kukuła                       1978  POL M
 5591  Robert            Kula                         1970  POL M
 5592  Kaido             Kulaots                      1976  EST M
 5593  Michał            Kulaszyński                  1994  POL M
 5594  Szymon            Kulaś                        1997  POL M
 5595  Andrzej           Kulczakowicz                 1967  POL M
 5596  Paweł             Kulczyk                      1987  POL M
 5597  Bohdan            Kulesza                      1934  POL M
 5598  Jacek             Kulesza                      1961  POL M
 5599  Krzysztof         Kulesza                      1961  POL M
 5600  Mateusz           Kulesza                      1987  POL M
 5601  Paweł             Kulesza                      2001  POL M
 5602  Mateusz           Kulewicz                     1991  POL M
 5603  Michał            Kulfan                       2002  POL M
 5604  Tomas             Kulhanek                     1978  CZE M
 5605  Adam              Kuligowski                   1955  POL M
 5606  Andrzej           Kuligowski                   1955  POL M
 5607  Artur             Kuligowski                   2002  POL M
 5608  Bartosz           Kuligowski                   1983  POL M
 5609  Dariusz           Kulik                        1980  POL M
 5610  Wojciech          Kulik                        1953  POL M
 5611  Jan               Kuliński                     1995  POL M
 5612  Krzysztof         Kuliński                     1958  POL M
 5613  Ryszard           Kuliński                     1958  POL M
 5614  Davorin           Kuljasević                   1986  CRO M
 5615  Jacek             Kulma                        2001  POL M
 5616  Bogusław          Kulon                        1961  POL M
 5617  Jerome            Kulpa                        1976  FRA M
 5618  Sławomir          Kulpa                        1948  POL M
 5619  Paweł             Kulpaka                      1975  POL M
 5620  Piotr             Kulpiński                    1976  POL M
 5621  Michaił           Kultijasow                   1986  BLR M
 5622  Marian            Kulwiński                    1958  POL M
 5623  Jacek             Kułak                        1988  POL M
 5624  Wiktor            Kułak                        2004  POL M
 5625  Mariusz           Kułakiewicz                  1973  POL M
 5626  Grzegorz          Kułakowski                   2007  POL M
 5627  Jacek             Kułakowski                   1991  POL M
 5628  Wiesław           Kułakowski                   1964  POL M
 5629  Wojciech          Kułakowski                   1998  POL M
 5630  Aleksander        Kumala                       1993  POL M
 5631  Jakub             Kumoch                       1975  POL M
 5632  Łukasz            Kumor                        1986  POL M
 5633  Adam              Kuncewicz                    1989  POL M
 5634  Jacek             Kundzik                      1955  POL M
 5635  Jerzy             Kundzik                      1994  POL M
 5636  Vitaly            Kunin                        1983  GER M
 5637  Abhijit           Kunte                        1977  IND M
 5638  Michael           Kupfer                       1956  GER M
 5639  Sylwester         Kupiak                       1958  POL M
 5640  Arkadiusz         Kupiec                       1971  POL M
 5641  Kajetan           Kupka                        1975  POL M
 5642  Krzysztof         Kupniewski                   1954  POL M
 5643  Wieńczysław       Kupniewski                   1938  POL M
 5644  Wiktor            Kuprejczyk                   1949  BLR M
 5645  Oskar             Kupski                       1996  POL M
 5646  Maciej            Kuptel                       1968  POL M
 5647  Mikołaj           Kuptel                       1997  POL M
 5648  Lucjan            Kuracki                      1927  POL M
 5649  Marek             Kuracki                      1956  POL M
 5650  Bojan             Kurajica                     1947  BIH M
 5651  Tadeusz           Kuran                        1947  POL M
 5652  Michael           Kuraszkiewicz                1971  GER M
 5653  Marek             Kuraś                        1958  POL M
 5654  Stanisław         Kurdziałek                   1997  POL M
 5655  Jan               Kurek                        1947  POL M
 5656  Kacper            Kurek                        1997  POL M
 5657  Maciej            Kurek                        1994  POL M
 5658  Nikołaj           Kurenkow                     1985  RUS M
 5659  Mikołaj           Kurkierewicz                 1993  POL M
 5660  Jarosław          Kurkowski                    1959  POL M
 5661  Zbigniew          Kurkowski                    1974  POL M
 5662  Adam              Kurlenda                     1966  POL M
 5663  Ryszard           Kurlit                       1938  POL M
 5664  Mateusz           Kurnicki                     2000  POL M
 5665  Andrzej           Kurowski                     1957  POL M
 5666  Jakub             Kurowski                     1999  POL M
 5667  Krzysztof         Kurowski                     1963  POL M
 5668  Marcin            Kurowski                     1977  POL M
 5669  Waldemar          Kurowski                     1928  POL M
 5670  Sławomir          Kurpiewski                   1957  POL M
 5671  Vairis            Kurpnieks                    1976  LAT M
 5672  Mateusz           Kurszewski                   1985  POL M
 5673  Paweł             Kurt                         1966  POL M
 5674  Michał            Kuryłek                      1974  POL M
 5675  Andrzej           Kurządkowski                 1996  POL M
 5676  Sebastian         Kurzep                       1994  POL M
 5677  Bartłomiej        Kurzępa                      1999  POL M
 5678  Zenon             Kurzok                       1966  POl M
 5679  Andrzej           Kurzyński                    1942  POL M
 5680  Krzysztof         Kusal                        1953  POL M
 5681  Mateusz           Kusiak                       2007  POL M
 5682  Jan               Kusina                       1957  POL M
 5683  Bogdan            Kusiński                     1932  POL M
 5684  Mikołaj           Kuska                        1996  POL M
 5685  Damian            Kuszewski                    1990  POL M
 5686  Jan               Kuszyński                    1996  POL M
 5687  Maciej            Kuśmierz                     1972  POL M
 5688  Janusz            Kuśnierz                     1947  POL M
 5689  Aleksander        Kuśpak                       1995  POL M
 5690  Marcin            Kut                          1971  POL M
 5691  Bernard           Kuta                         1996  POL M
 5692  Krzysztof         Kuta                         1963  POL M
 5693  Stanisław         Kutkowski                    1966  POL M
 5694  Feliks            Kutrowski                    1941  POL M
 5695  Denis             Kutuzow                      1983  RUS M
 5696  Karol             Kutyłowski                   1999  POL M
 5697  Władimir          Kutyniec                     1963  RUS M
 5698  Konrad            Kuziemko                     1986  POL M
 5699  Eduard            Kuzin                        1938  RUS M
 5700  Jakub             Kuzioła                      1989  POL M
 5701  Mateusz           Kuzioła                      1987  POL M
 5702  Jurij             Kuzubow                      1990  UKR M
 5703  Taras             Kuźmak                       1964  UKR M
 5704  Marek             Kuźmicki                     1980  POL M
 5705  Piotr             Kuźmicki                     1985  POL M
 5706  Ekspedyt          Kuźmicz                      1946  POL M
 5707  Karol             Kuźmicz                      1955  POL M
 5708  Krystian          Kuźmicz                      1987  POL M
 5709  Aleksiej          Kuźmin                       1963  RUS M
 5710  Gennadij          Kuźmin                       1946  UKR M
 5711  Jerzy             Kuźmiński                    1938  POL M
 5712  Maciej            Kuźniarz                     1995  POL M
 5713  Gienadij          Kuźniecow                    1956  RUS M
 5714  Kamil             Kuźnik                       1995  POL M
 5715  Michaił           Kużenkin                     1998  RUS M
 5716  Aloyzas           Kveinys                      1962  LTU M
 5717  Brede             Kvisvik                      1984  NOR M
 5718  Szczepan          Kwaczyński                   2000  POL M
 5719  Karol             Kwapisiewicz                 1991  POL M
 5720  Kazimierz         Kwapisiewicz                 1960  POL M
 5721  Tomasz            Kwaśniak                     1976  POL M
 5722  Janusz            Kwaśniewski                  1943  POL M
 5723  Maciej            Kwaśniewski                  1987  POL M
 5724  Wojciech          Kwaterski                    1998  POL M
 5725  Andrzej           Kwiatkowski                  1956  POL M
 5726  Franciszek        Kwiatkowski                  2006  POL M
 5727  Ireneusz          Kwiatkowski                  1955  POL M
 5728  Jacek             Kwiatkowski                  1972  POL M
 5729  Łukasz            Kwiatkowski                  1973  POL M
 5730  Maciej            Kwiatkowski                  1987  POL M
 5731  Stefan            Kwiatkowski                  1960  POL M
 5732  Wiesław           Kwiatkowski                  1960  POL M
 5733  Wiktor            Kwiatkowski                  1996  POL M
 5734  Włodzimierz       Kwiatkowski                  1959  POL M
 5735  Zygmunt           Kwiatkowski                  1945  POL M
 5736  Ireneusz          Kwiczak                      1979  POL M
 5737  Sławomir          Kwiecień                     1962  POL M
 5738  Zbigniew          Kwiecień                     1951  POL M
 5739  Marian            Kwieciński                   1943  POL M
 5740  Mariusz           Kwieciński                   1962  POL M
 5741  Ryszard           Kwieciński                   1948  POL M
 5742  Janusz            Kwiek                        1937  POL M
 5743  Andrzej           Kwilecki                     1928  POL M
 5744  Marek             Kycia                        2006  POL M
 5745  Jerzy             Kyć                          1997  POL M
 5746  Kestutis          Labeckas                     1988  LTU M
 5747  Ibrahim Hasan     Labib                        1977  EGY M
 5748  Aidas             Labuckas                     1968  LTU M
 5749  Zbigniew          Labus                        1968  POL M
 5750  Jose Antonio      Lacasa Diaz                  1973  ESP M
 5751  Rene              Lacayo                       1967  NCA M
 5752  Ireneusz          Lach                         1972  POL M
 5753  Piotr             Lach                         1991  POL M
 5754  Maciej            Lachmirowicz                 1940  POL M
 5755  Tomasz            Lachmirowicz                 1978  POL M
 5756  Arkadiusz         Lachowicz                    1970  POL M
 5757  Dominik           Lachowicz                    1996  POL M
 5758  Maciej            Lachowicz                    1991  POL M
 5759  Tomasz            Lachowicz                    1968  POL M
 5760  Stanisław         Lachowski                    1937  POL M
 5761  Pablo             Lafuente                     1985  ARG M
 5762  Maxime            Lagarde                      1994  FRA M
 5763  Rick              Lahaye                       1983  NED M
 5764  Atanu             Lahiri                       1972  IND M
 5765  Hans Olav         Lahlum                       1973  NOR M
 5766  Borko             Lajthajm                     1976  SRB M
 5767  Bogdan            Lalić                        1964  ENG M
 5768  Babu              Lalith                       1993  IND M
 5769  Erwin             L'Ami                        1985  NED M
 5770  Tim               Lammens                      1979  NED M
 5771  Markus            Lammers                      1986  GER M
 5772  Dawid             Lamparski                    2001  POL M
 5773  Konstantin        Landa                        1972  RUS M
 5774  Claude            Landenberque                 1964  SUI M
 5775  Gary              Lane                         1964  AUS M
 5776  Michał            Lange                        2000  POL M
 5777  Sebastian         Lange                        1976  POL M
 5778  Ferenc            Langheinrich                 1983  GER M
 5779  Łukasz            Lanica                       1997  POL M
 5780  Zigurds           Lanka                        1960  LAT M
 5781  Mario             Lanzani                      1963  ITA M
 5782  David             Larino Nieto                 1989  ESP M
 5783  Bogdan            Larisch                      1965  POL M
 5784  Karsten           Larsen                       1967  DEN M
 5785  Bolesław          Lasak                        1939  POL M
 5786  Krzysztof         Lasek                        2001  POL M
 5787  Wacław            Lasek                        1925  POL M
 5788  Povilas           Lasinskas                    1970  LTU M
 5789  Bogumił           Laska                        1986  POL M
 5790  Filip             Laskowski                    1992  POL M
 5791  Janusz            Laskowski                    1955  POL M
 5792  Piotr             Laskowski                    1985  POL M
 5793  Ryszard           Laskowski                    1947  POL M
 5794  Tomasz            Laskowski                    1995  POL M
 5795  Zbigniew          Laskowski                    1956  POL M
 5796  Przemysław        Lasoń                        1975  POL M
 5797  Adam              Lasota                       1980  POL M
 5798  Kacper            Lasota                       1999  POL M
 5799  Przemysław        Lasota                       1992  POL M
 5800  Tomasz            Lasota                       1990  POL M
 5801  Przemysław        Laszczak                     2001  POL M
 5802  Maciej            Lato                         1998  POL M
 5803  Aleksander        Latocha                      1995  POL M
 5804  Michał            Latoszek                     1994  POL M
 5805  Ralf              Lau                          1959  GER M
 5806  Arnd              Lauber                       1976  GER M
 5807  Bernd             Laubsch                      1972  GER M
 5808  Ular              Lauk                         1968  EST M
 5809  Tomas             Laurusas                     1996  LTU M
 5810  Joel              Lautier                      1973  FRA M
 5811  Egons             Lavendelis                   1984  LAT M
 5812  Rajaram           Laxman                       1983  IND M
 5813  Darwin            Laylo                        1979  PHI M
 5814  Miroljub          Lazić                        1966  SRB M
 5815  Viktor            Laznicka                     1988  CZE M
 5816  Hubert            Lączak                       1996  POL M
 5817  Cong              Le                           1983  VIE M
 5818  Borys             Lebiedowicz                  1997  POL M
 5819  Amadeusz          Lech                         1996  POL M
 5820  Jacek             Lech                         1965  POL M
 5821  Jan               Lech                         1992  POL M
 5822  Leon              Lech                         1951  POL M
 5823  Mieszko           Lech                         2002  POL M
 5824  Paweł             Lech                         1989  POL M
 5825  Piotr             Lech                         1959  POL M
 5826  Piotr             Lech                         1993  POL M
 5827  Stanisław         Lechowski                    1935  POL M
 5828  Jiri              Lechtynsky                   1947  CZE M
 5829  Eugeniusz         Ledwoń                       1946  POL M
 5830  Koen              Leenhouts                    1984  NED M
 5831  Wiktor            Lefik                        1928  POL M
 5832  Adam              Lefler                       1986  POL M
 5833  Nikołaj           Legki                        1955  UKR M
 5834  Rafael            Leitao                       1979  BRA M
 5835  Adam              Leja                         1960  POL M
 5836  Igor              Lejman                       1994  POL M
 5837  Jakub             Lejman                       2001  POL M
 5838  Anatolij          Lejn                         1931  USA M
 5839  Rolf              Lekander                     1947  SWE M
 5840  Dusan             Lekić                        1969  MNE M
 5841  Peter             Leko                         1979  HUN M
 5842  Stanisław         Leleń                        2004  POL M
 5843  Jerzy             Lelito                       1972  POL M
 5844  Thomas            Lemanczyk                    1971  GER M
 5845  Oscar             Lemmers                      1972  NED M
 5846  Damian            Lemos                        1990  ARG M
 5847  Józef             Lenarczyk                    1924  POL M
 5848  Franciszek        Lenart                       1927  POL M
 5849  Kacper            Lenartowicz                  1999  POL M
 5850  Michał            Lenartowicz                  1996  POL M
 5851  Jan               Lenczewski                   1956  POL M
 5852  Daniel            Lendel                       2001  POL M
 5853  Filip             Lendel                       2002  POL M
 5854  Alex              Lenderman                    1989  USA M
 5855  Michał            Lendzion                     1993  POL M
 5856  Bela              Lengyel                      1949  HUN M
 5857  Francisc          Lengyel                      1949  HUN M
 5858  Levente           Lengyel                      1933  HUN M
 5859  Arkadiusz         Leniart                      1991  POL M
 5860  Paweł             Lenicki                      1975  POL M
 5861  Luka              Lenić                        1988  SLO M
 5862  Krzysztof         Leń                          1980  POL M
 5863  Aleksander        Leontiew                     1974  RUS M
 5864  Manuel            Leon Hoyos                   1989  MEX M
 5865  Leslie            Leow                         1956  SIN M
 5866  Benoit            Lepelletier                  1978  FRA M
 5867  Antonio           Lepre                        1971  POL M
 5868  Michał            Ler                          1988  POL M
 5869  Michał            Lercel                       1982  POL M
 5870  Józef             Lesiak                       1938  POL M
 5871  Paweł             Lesiak                       1971  POL M
 5872  Alexandre         Lesiege                      1975  CAN M
 5873  Zdzisław          Lesiński                     1959  POL M
 5874  Jakub             Leszczyński                  1990  POL M
 5875  Kamil             Leszczyński                  1996  POL M
 5876  Krzysztof         Leszczyński                  1961  POL M
 5877  Krzysztof         Leszczyński                  1962  POL M
 5878  Władysław         Leszczyński                  1915  POL M
 5879  Mariusz           Leszner                      1963  POL M
 5880  Czesław           Leś                          1939  POL M
 5881  Grzegorz          Leśniak                      1973  POL M
 5882  Marek             Leśniak                      1960  POL M
 5883  Michał            Leśniak                      1987  POL M
 5884  Paweł             Leśniak                      1993  POL M
 5885  Wojciech          Leśniak                      1988  POL M
 5886  Jacek             Leśniewski                   1957  POL M
 5887  Piotr             Leśniewski                   1967  POL M
 5888  Czesław           Leśnik                       1932  POL M
 5889  Bogusław          Leśniowski                   1933  POL M
 5890  Ronen             Lev                          1968  ISR M
 5891  Francois          Leveille                     1961  CAN M
 5892  Ivan              Leventić                     1970  CRO M
 5893  Borys             Leviashvili                  1992  POL M
 5894  Felix             Levin                        1958  GER M
 5895  Jonathan          Levitt                       1963  ENG M
 5896  Alan              Lewandowski                  1999  POL M
 5897  Eugeniusz         Lewandowski                  1932  POL M
 5898  Jakub             Lewandowski                  1998  POL M
 5899  Jan               Lewandowski                  2002  POL M
 5900  Karol             Lewandowski                  1994  POL M
 5901  Krzysztof         Lewandowski                  1960  POL M
 5902  Marek             Lewandowski                  1978  POL M
 5903  Mateusz           Lewandowski                  1991  POL M
 5904  Mirosław          Lewandowski                  1966  POL M
 5905  Rafał             Lewandowski                  1978  POL M
 5906  Tomasz            Lewandrowski                 1992  POL M
 5907  Paweł             Lewartowski                  1990  POL M
 5908  Piotr             Lewiarz                      1989  POL M
 5909  Jerzy             Lewicki                      1937  POL M
 5910  Kacper            Lewicki                      2003  POL M
 5911  Michał            Lewicki                      1980  POL M
 5912  Michał            Lewicki                      1995  POL M
 5913  Mirosław          Lewicki                      1995  POL M
 5914  Piotr             Lewicki                      2001  POL M
 5915  Wiesław           Lewicki                      1943  POL M
 5916  Jewgienij         Lewin                        1990  RUS M
 5917  Dominik           Lewiński                     1972  POL M
 5918  Mateusz           Lewiński                     1995  POL M
 5919  Marcin            Lewoniewski                  1991  POL M
 5920  Damian            Lewtak                       1995  POL M
 5921  Dominik           Lewtak                       1997  POL M
 5922  Raphael           Le Masle                     1977  FRA M
 5923  Jean-Pierre       Le Roux                      1982  FRA M
 5924  Brice             Le Roy                       1986  FRA M
 5925  Awonder           Liang                        2003  USA M
 5926  Sławomir          Liberadzki                   1986  POL M
 5927  Fabien            Libiszewski                  1984  FRA M
 5928  Gennadij          Libow                        1961  BLR M
 5929  Wiesław           Libura                       1970  POL M
 5930  Adam              Liburski                     1953  POL M
 5931  Ivan              Lichtenberg                  1950  DEN M
 5932  Łukasz            Licznerski                   1995  POL M
 5933  Espen             Lie                          1984  NOR M
 5934  Kjetil            Lie                          1980  NOR M
 5935  Heinz             Liebert                      1936  GER M
 5936  Gert              Ligterink                    1949  NED M
 5937  Riho              Liiva                        1975  EST M
 5938  Tomas             Likavsky                     1971  SVK M
 5939  Antanas           Lileikis                     1951  LTU M
 5940  Lennart           Liljedahl                    1947  SWE M
 5941  Darcy             Lima                         1962  BRA M
 5942  Elvis             Limanovskis                  1996  LAT M
 5943  Martynas          Limontas                     1984  LTU M
 5944  Daniił            Linczewski                   1990  RUS M
 5945  Jan-Olov          Lind                         1951  SWE M
 5946  Wojciech          Linde                        1970  POL M
 5947  Mirosław          Lipert                       1938  POL M
 5948  Adam              Lipiec                       1999  POL M
 5949  Wiesław           Lipień                       1976  POL M
 5950  Andrzej           Lipiński                     1950  POL M
 5951  Piotr             Lipiński                     1971  POL M
 5952  Ignacy            Lipka                        1990  POL M
 5953  Juraj             Lipka                        1975  SVK M
 5954  Adam              Lipowski                     1939  POL M
 5955  Andrzej           Lipski                       1990  POL M
 5956  Lech              Lipski                       1952  POL M
 5957  Łukasz            Lipski                       2002  POL M
 5958  Tadeusz           Lipski                       1943  POL M
 5959  Aleksander        Lipszyc                      1999  POL M
 5960  Laszlo            Liptay                       1937  HUN M
 5961  Ding              Liren                        1992  CHN M
 5962  Krzysztof         Lis                          1992  POL M
 5963  Marek             Lis                          1994  POL M
 5964  Mateusz           Lis                          2002  POL M
 5965  Maciej            Lisicki                      1999  POL M
 5966  Mateusz           Lisicki                      1998  POL M
 5967  Sławomir          Lisicki                      1961  POL M
 5968  Robert            Lisiecki                     1998  POL M
 5969  Henryk            Lisiński                     1957  POL M
 5970  Jakub             Lisonek                      1974  POL M
 5971  Adam              Lisowski                     1999  POL M
 5972  Filip             Lisowski                     1999  POL M
 5973  Krzysztof         Lisowski                     1975  POL M
 5974  Maciej            Lisowski                     1999  POL M
 5975  Michał            Lisowski                     2000  POL M
 5976  Tomasz            Lissowski                    1952  POL M
 5977  Paweł             Listewnik                    1988  POL M
 5978  Tadeusz           Listowiecki                  1960  POL M
 5979  Krzysztof         Liszewski                    1984  POL M
 5980  Zbigniew          Liszka                       1953  POL M
 5981  Sławomir          Liszkiewicz                  1971  POL M
 5982  Stanisław         Liśkiewicz                   1950  POL M
 5983  Krzysztof         Litawor                      1991  POL M
 5984  Dariusz           Litewiak                     1986  POL M
 5985  Igor              Litner                       1998  POL M
 5986  Piotr             Litwak                       1967  POL M
 5987  Józef             Litwin                       1957  POL M
 5988  Tomasz            Litwin                       1957  POL M
 5989  Andrzej           Litwiniec                    1947  POL M
 5990  Grzegorz          Litwiniec                    1972  POL M
 5991  Zbigniew          Litwiniec                    1950  POL M
 5992  Konrad            Litwiński                    2000  POL M
 5993  Przemysław        Liwak                        1962  POL M
 5994  Jakub             Lizak                        1998  POL M
 5995  Ljubomir          Ljubojević                   1950  SRB M
 5996  Miguel            Llanes Hurtado               1978  ESP M
 5997  Juan Alberto      Llaneza Vega                 1975  ESP M
 5998  Marcos            Llaneza Vega                 1987  ESP M
 5999  Victor            Llaneza Vega                 1976  ESP M
 6000  Eric              Lobron                       1960  GER M
 6001  Friedrich         Loechner                     1915  GER M
 6002  Stefan            Löffler                      1968  GER M
 6003  Stephane          Lohou                        1964  FRA M
 6004  Andre             Lombard                      1950  SUI M
 6005  William           Lombardy                     1937  USA M
 6006  Jakub             Lompart                      1996  POL M
 6007  Josep Manuel      Lopez Martinez               1980  ESP M
 6008  Miłosz            Lorek                        1993  POL M
 6009  Marian            Lorenc                       1962  POL M
 6010  Sylwester         Lorenc                       1941  POL M
 6011  Thomas            Lorenz                       1978  GER M
 6012  Ziemowit          Lorkiewicz                   1975  POL M
 6013  Lasse             Lovik                        1992  NOR M
 6014  Smbat             Lputian                      1958  ARM M
 6015  Łukasz            Luba                         1987  POL M
 6016  Mateusz           Luba                         1984  POL M
 6017  Piotr             Lubaszka                     1969  POL M
 6018  Rafał             Lubczyński                   1988  POL M
 6019  Wim               Luberti                      1953  USA M
 6020  Bartosz           Lubicki                      1986  POL M
 6021  Tomasz            Lubowski                     1995  POL M
 6022  Ionel             Luca                         1970  ROU M
 6023  Michał            Luch                         1988  POL M
 6024  Grzegorz          Ludew                        1955  POL M
 6025  Bartosz           Ludkiewicz                   1989  POL M
 6026  Dariusz           Ludwikowski                  1964  POL M
 6027  Leszek            Ludwikowski                  1995  POL M
 6028  Adrian            Ludwiniak                    1996  POL M
 6029  Daniel            Ludwiński                    1987  POL M
 6030  Silas             Lund                         1976  DEN M
 6031  Mircea-Sergiu     Lupu                         1962  FRA M
 6032  Constantin        Lupulescu                    1984  ROU M
 6033  Daniel            Lusio                        1992  POL M
 6034  Marek             Lusio                        1983  POL M
 6035  Stanisław         Lusio                        1948  POL M
 6036  Aleksiej          Lusto                        1982  RUS M
 6037  Bartosz           Lusztak                      1998  POL M
 6038  Henryk            Luśnia                       1935  POL M
 6039  Konrad            Luśniewski                   1951  POL M
 6040  Thomas            Luther                       1969  GER M
 6041  Christopher       Lutz                         1971  GER M
 6042  Andrzej           Lutze-Birk                   1937  POL M
 6043  Jan               Łabęda                       1996  POL M
 6044  Krzysztof         Łabędzki                     1986  POL M
 6045  Paweł             Łabędzki                     1997  POL M
 6046  Igor              Łabieński                    1956  UKR M
 6047  Michał            Łabuda                       1988  POL M
 6048  Aleksander        Łaciński                     2002  POL M
 6049  Ireneusz          Łada                         1948  POL M
 6050  Marek             Łada                         1968  POL M
 6051  Michał            Łada                         1996  POL M
 6052  Roman             Ładno                        1952  POL M
 6053  Jacek             Ładny                        1965  POL M
 6054  Antoni            Ładziński                    1989  POL M
 6055  Franciszek        Ładziński                    1987  POL M
 6056  Tomasz            Ładziński                    1954  POL M
 6057  Tomasz            Ładziński                    1994  POL M
 6058  Tomasz            Ładziński                    1994  POL M
 6059  Patryk            Łagowski                     1984  POL M
 6060  Aleksiej          Łanin                        1988  RUS M
 6061  Mateusz           Łapaj                        1996  POL M
 6062  Jacenty           Łapanowski                   1950  POL M
 6063  Krzysztof         Łapiński                     1988  POL M
 6064  Marcin            Łapiński                     1980  POL M
 6065  Piotr             Łapucha                      1959  POL M
 6066  Maciej            Łasek                        2000  POL M
 6067  Piotr             Łaski                        1995  POL M
 6068  Aleksander        Łastin                       1976  RUS M
 6069  Łukasz            Łasut                        1988  POL M
 6070  Paweł             Łaszczuk                     1968  POL M
 6071  Paweł             Łaszewicz                    1959  POL M
 6072  Kazimierz         Łaszewski                    1955  POL M
 6073  Sławomir          Łata                         1979  POL M
 6074  Bogusław          Łatas                        1964  POL M
 6075  Wiesław           Łatka                        1957  POL M
 6076  Maxim             Ławrow                       1987  RUS M
 6077  Władimir          Łazariew                     1964  RUS M
 6078  Jacek             Łazarski                     1965  POL M
 6079  Marcin            Łączyński                    2000  POL M
 6080  Mateusz           Łączyński                    2000  POL M
 6081  Maciej            Łempicki                     2001  POL M
 6082  Maksymilian       Łepski                       2003  POL M
 6083  Mateusz           Łęcki                        1996  POL M
 6084  Wojciech          Łęcki                        1995  POL M
 6085  Paweł             Łęczycki                     1993  POL M
 6086  Jakub             Łęgowski                     2004  POL M
 6087  Szymon            Łęgowski                     2006  POL M
 6088  Rafał             Łobejko                      1978  POL M
 6089  Walery            Łoginow                      1955  RUS M
 6090  Anatol            Łokasto                      1946  POL M
 6091  Mariusz           Łokasto                      1977  POL M
 6092  Iwan              Łoktiew                      1943  RUS M
 6093  Rafał             Łopatka                      1975  POL M
 6094  Janusz            Łopusiewicz                  1984  POL M
 6095  Piotr             Łopusiewicz                  1982  POL M
 6096  Daniel            Łosicki                      2003  POL M
 6097  Michał            Łosicki                      1985  POL M
 6098  Romon             Łowkow                       1988  RUS M
 6099  Włodzimierz       Łozicki                      1950  POL M
 6100  Stanisław         Łozowski                     1984  POL M
 6101  Tadeusz           Łozowski                     1956  POL M
 6102  Tadeusz           Łubieński                    1933  POL M
 6103  Bartosz           Łucki                        2006  POL M
 6104  Karol             Łucki                        2006  POL M
 6105  Igor              Łucko                        1962  BLR M
 6106  Paweł             Łuczaj                       1998  POL M
 6107  Andrzej           Łuczak                       1948  POL M
 6108  Filip             Łuczak                       2005  POL M
 6109  Szymon            Łuczka                       1997  POL M
 6110  Mateusz           Łuczyński                    2000  POL M
 6111  Aleksiej          Ługowoj                      1975  RUS M
 6112  Włodzimierz       Ługowski                     2003  POL M
 6113  Krzysztof         Łuka                         1993  POL M
 6114  Aleksander        Łukasiewicz                  1994  POL M
 6115  Grzegorz          Łukasiewicz                  1958  POL M
 6116  Krzysztof         Łukasiewicz                  2001  POL M
 6117  Maciej            Łukasiewicz                  1985  POL M
 6118  Przemysław        Łukasiewicz                  1982  POL M
 6119  Szymon            Łukasiewicz                  2000  POL M
 6120  Adam              Łukasik                      1982  POL M
 6121  Ireneusz          Łukasik                      1952  POL M
 6122  Juliusz           Łukasik                      2000  POL M
 6123  Wiesław           Łukasik                      1953  POL M
 6124  Marcin            Łukaszewski                  1979  POL M
 6125  Aron              Łukaszuk                     1992  POL M
 6126  Andriej           Łukin                        1948  RUS M
 6127  Petr              Łukinow                      1977  RUS M
 6128  Adam              Łukomski                     1955  POL M
 6129  Sławomir          Łukomski                     1953  POL M
 6130  Walentin          Łukow                        1955  BUL M
 6131  Rafał             Łukowski                     1990  POL M
 6132  Mateusz           Łuksik                       1978  POL M
 6133  Karol             Łuniewski                    1998  POL M
 6134  Dariusz           Łunkiewicz                   1962  POL M
 6135  Tomasz            Łupanow                      1964  POL M
 6136  Jakub             Łupiński                     1987  POL M
 6137  Edward            Łupkowski                    1978  POL M
 6138  Janusz            Łyk                          1956  POL M
 6139  Igor              Łysyj                        1987  RUS M
 6140  Mariusz           Łyszcz                       1982  POL M
 6141  Konrad            Łyszczarz                    2006  POL M
 6142  Krzysztof         Łyszczarz                    1982  POL M
 6143  Edward            Mach                         1930  POL M
 6144  Bartosz           Machaj                       1986  POL M
 6145  Błażej            Machelski                    1992  POL M
 6146  Tymoteusz         Machelski                    1999  POL M
 6147  Sławomir          Machlowski                   1971  POL M
 6148  Bartosz           Machul                       1990  POL M
 6149  Anatolij          Machulski                    1956  RUS M
 6150  Adrian            Maciąg                       1994  POL M
 6151  Bartosz           Maciąg                       1994  POL M
 6152  Marcin            Maciąga                      1977  POL M
 6153  Michał            Maciążek                     1997  POL M
 6154  Szymon            Maciążek                     2001  POL M
 6155  Bartłomiej        Macieja                      1977  POL M
 6156  Andrzej           Maciejczak                   1950  POL M
 6157  Jakub             Maciejczak                   1988  POL M
 6158  Mariusz           Maciejek                     1971  POL M
 6159  Andrzej           Maciejewski                  1951  POL M
 6160  Andrzej           Maciejewski                  1998  POL M
 6161  Bartosz           Maciejewski                  1987  POL M
 6162  Mikołaj           Maciejewski                  1997  POL M
 6163  Mirosław          Maciejewski                  1961  POL M
 6164  Oskar             Maciejewski                  2006  POL M
 6165  Ryszard           Maciejewski                  1940  POL M
 6166  Rafał             Macieląg                     1999  POL M
 6167  Piotr             Maciuszek                    2000  POL M
 6168  Artur             Mackiewicz                   1980  POL M
 6169  Damian            Mackiewicz                   2001  POL M
 6170  Marcin            Mackiewicz                   1978  POL M
 6171  Keith             MacKinnon                    1993  CAN M
 6172  Tadeusz           Maczek                       1930  POL M
 6173  Jacek             Maćkowiak                    1961  POL M
 6174  Marek             Maćkowiak                    1958  POL M
 6175  Paweł             Maćkowski                    1981  POL M
 6176  Radosław          Madajczak                    1998  POL M
 6177  Andrzej           Madej                        1946  POL M
 6178  Jarosław          Madej                        1972  POL M
 6179  Zbigniew          Madej                        1947  POL M
 6180  Mateusz           Madera                       1987  POL M
 6181  Wim               Maes                         1972  BEL M
 6182  Davit             Magalaszwili                 1987  GEO M
 6183  Zdzisław          Magdzicki                    1946  POL M
 6184  Jordi             Magem Badals                 1967  ESP M
 6185  Elmar             Magerramow                   1958  AZE M
 6186  Ryszard           Magierowski                  1931  POL M
 6187  Stanisław         Magierowski                  1932  POL M
 6188  Dagobert          Magierski                    1991  POL M
 6189  Daniel            Magierski                    1990  POL M
 6190  Dariusz           Magierski                    1966  POL M
 6191  Michał            Magner                       1975  POL M
 6192  Magaram           Magomedow                    1966  RUS M
 6193  Jean              Magre                        1995  POL M
 6194  Morteza           Mahjoob                      1980  IRI M
 6195  Maksymilian       Mahor                        1995  POL M
 6196  Marian            Mahor                        1956  POL M
 6197  Christian         Maier                        1959  GER M
 6198  Guy               Mailleux                     1946  BEL M
 6199  Romuald           Mainka                       1963  GER M
 6200  Jens-Uwe          Maiwald                      1974  GER M
 6201  Andrzej           Maj                          1975  POL M
 6202  Marcin            Maj                          1987  POL M
 6203  Paweł             Maj                          1988  POL M
 6204  Janusz            Majacki                      1934  POL M
 6205  Piotr             Majas                        1995  POL M
 6206  Marcin            Majcher                      1988  POL M
 6207  Jan               Majchrowicz                  1930  POL M
 6208  Mikołaj           Majchrzak                    1999  POL M
 6209  Damian            Majdan                       1983  POL M
 6210  Witold            Majdziak                     1959  POL M
 6211  Artur             Majewski                     1972  POL M
 6212  Ireneusz          Majewski                     1992  POL M
 6213  Jarosław          Majewski                     1983  POL M
 6214  Konrad            Majewski                     1996  POL M
 6215  Maciej            Majewski                     1994  POL M
 6216  Nikołaj           Majewski                     1988  RUS M
 6217  Piotr             Majewski                     1996  POL M
 6218  Stanisław         Majewski                     1943  POL M
 6219  Szymon            Majewski                     1989  POL M
 6220  Igor              Majhofer                     1971  POL M
 6221  Jakub             Majhofer                     1995  POL M
 6222  Paweł             Majka                        1985  POL M
 6223  Bogusław          Major                        1967  POL M
 6224  Nikita            Majorow                      1985  BLR M
 6225  Oleg              Majorow                      1971  RUS M
 6226  Aleksy            Makacewicz                   1933  POL M
 6227  Piotr             Makarczyk                    1979  POL M
 6228  Paweł             Makarewicz                   1975  POL M
 6229  Marat             Makarow                      1963  RUS M
 6230  Hubert            Makielak                     1996  POL M
 6231  Georgijs          Makovskis                    1970  LAT M
 6232  Maciej            Makowiecki                   2003  POL M
 6233  Ilja              Makowiejew                   2006  RUS M
 6234  Piotr             Makowski                     1954  POL M
 6235  Stanisław         Makowski                     1945  POL M
 6236  Tomasz            Makowski                     1962  POL M
 6237  Zdzisław          Makowski                     1949  POL M
 6238  Ireneusz          Maksim                       1969  POL M
 6239  Szymon            Maksim                       1997  POL M
 6240  Andriej           Maksimienko                  1969  UKR M
 6241  Andriej           Maksimienko                  1995  UKR M
 6242  Jarosław          Maksimiuk                    1987  POL M
 6243  Oleg              Maksimow                     1965  RUS M
 6244  Michał            Maksimowicz                  1995  POL M
 6245  Łukasz            Maksymiuk                    2005  POL M
 6246  Mikołaj           Makulski                     1996  POL M
 6247  Piotr             Makuracki                    1974  POL M
 6248  Avraham           Malachi                      1946  ISR M
 6249  Adrian            Malanca                      1975  ROU M
 6250  Henryk            Malarek                      1937  POL M
 6251  Wiktor            Malczewski                   1957  BLR M
 6252  Jakub             Malczyk                      1987  POL M
 6253  Radosław          Malczyk                      1984  POL M
 6254  Rafał             Malczyk                      1985  POL M
 6255  Jakub             Malec                        1993  POL M
 6256  Radosław          Malec                        1986  POL M
 6257  Robert            Malec                        1994  POL M
 6258  Sebastian         Malec                        1995  POL M
 6259  Jakub             Malecki                      1996  POL M
 6260  Janusz            Malecki                      1959  POL M
 6261  Nicolas           Maleki                       1975  FRA M
 6262  Paweł             Maletin                      1986  RUS M
 6263  Burkhard          Malich                       1936  GER M
 6264  Józef             Malicki                      1929  POL M
 6265  Marek             Malicki                      1982  POL M
 6266  Karel             Malinovsky                   1988  CZE M
 6267  Artur             Malinowski                   1965  POL M
 6268  Damian            Malinowski                   1992  POL M
 6269  Jan               Malinowski                   1936  POL M
 6270  Jarosław          Malinowski                   1961  POL M
 6271  Józef             Malinowski                   1939  POL M
 6272  Krzysztof         Malinowski                   1959  POL M
 6273  Leon              Malinowski                   2002  POL M
 6274  Łukasz            Malinowski                   1988  POL M
 6275  Maciej            Malinowski                   1994  POL M
 6276  Walery            Malinowski                   1951  RUS M
 6277  Witold            Malinowski                   1949  POL M
 6278  Vidmantas         Malisauskas                  1963  LTU M
 6279  Grzegorz          Maliszewski                  1973  POL M
 6280  Jacek             Maliszewski                  1970  POL M
 6281  Jakub             Maliszewski                  1998  POL M
 6282  Jarosław          Maliszewski                  1963  POL M
 6283  Jerzy             Maliszewski                  1953  POL M
 6284  Krzysztof         Maliszewski                  1988  POL M
 6285  Maciej            Maliszewski                  2001  POL M
 6286  Marcin            Maliszewski                  2005  POL M
 6287  Michał            Maliszewski                  2002  POL M
 6288  Mieczysław        Maliszewski                  1945  POL M
 6289  Mirosław          Maliszewski                  1961  POL M
 6290  Andriej           Maljusz                      1972  BLR M
 6291  Wadim             Małachatko                   1977  UKR M
 6292  Igor              Małachow                     1989  RUS M
 6293  Władimir          Małachow                     1980  RUS M
 6294  Tomasz            Małachowski                  1963  POL M
 6295  Mateusz           Małaczek                     1995  POL M
 6296  Władimir          Małaniuk                     1957  UKR M
 6297  Jerzy             Małecki                      1952  POL M
 6298  Rafał             Małecki                      1976  POL M
 6299  Janusz            Małkiewicz                   1951  POL M
 6300  Leon              Małkiewicz                   1919  POL M
 6301  Przemysław        Małkiewicz                   1980  POL M
 6302  Artur             Małkowski                    1972  POL M
 6303  Marcin            Małkowski                    1966  POL M
 6304  Tomasz            Małkowski                    1967  POL M
 6305  Jacek             Małolepszy                   1985  POL M
 6306  Dariusz           Małowiecki                   1970  POL M
 6307  Mirosław          Małypan                      1955  POL M
 6308  Piotr             Małyska                      1991  POL M
 6309  Dariusz           Mamaj                        1964  POL M
 6310  Aleksander        Mamak                        1964  POL M
 6311  Wojciech          Mamak                        1992  POL M
 6312  Szachrijar        Mamediarow                   1985  AZE M
 6313  Nidżat            Mamedow                      1985  AZE M
 6314  Rauf              Mamedow                      1988  AZE M
 6315  Hubert            Mamiński                     2001  POL M
 6316  Rafał             Mamiński                     1985  POL M
 6317  Vafa              Mammadov                     1966  AZE M
 6318  Filip             Manaj                        2003  POL M
 6319  Hubert            Manaj                        2005  POL M
 6320  Olgierd           Manaj                        2005  POL M
 6321  Lutosław          Manasterski                  1937  POL M
 6322  Michał            Mancewicz                    1962  POL M
 6323  Jan               Mandecki                     1956  POL M
 6324  Marek             Mandecki                     1950  POL M
 6325  Włodzimierz       Mandecki                     1951  POL M
 6326  Michał            Mandelman                    1934  POL M
 6327  Jacek             Mandes                       1979  POL M
 6328  Rafał             Mandes                       1977  POL M
 6329  Stefan            Mandes                       2006  POL M
 6330  Tomasz            Mandes                       1976  POL M
 6331  Dawid             Mandrysz                     2001  POL M
 6332  Mariusz           Mandziuk                     1957  POL M
 6333  Alexandru         Manea                        1981  ROU M
 6334  Jarosław          Manicki                      1961  POL M
 6335  Mikulas           Manik                        1975  SVK M
 6336  Andrzej           Maniocha                     1950  POL M
 6337  Rauan             Mankiejew                    1987  KAZ M
 6338  Manfred           Mannke                       1962  POL M
 6339  Marius            Manolache                    1973  ROU M
 6340  Rusłan            Mantajew                     1953  POL M
 6341  Tomasz            Mańdziuk                     1992  POL M
 6342  Marcin            Mańkowski                    1988  POL M
 6343  Sebastian         Mańkowski                    1994  POL M
 6344  Damian            Mański                       1993  POL M
 6345  Sylwester         Mański                       1994  POL M
 6346  Cyril             Marcelin                     1979  FRA M
 6347  Marek             Marchelewicz                 2005  POL M
 6348  Artur             Marchlewicz                  1999  POL M
 6349  Damian            Marchlewicz                  1993  POL M
 6350  Kamil             Marchlewicz                  1991  POL M
 6351  Adam              Marchow                      1989  POL M
 6352  Stanisław         Marcia                       1959  POL M
 6353  David             Marciano                     1969  FRA M
 6354  Błażej            Marciniak                    1991  POL M
 6355  Hieronim          Marciniak                    1933  POL M
 6356  Kajetan           Marciniak                    1990  POL M
 6357  Michał            Marciniak                    1999  POL M
 6358  Krzysztof         Marcinkiewicz                1949  POL M
 6359  Mariusz           Marcinkiewicz                1975  POL M
 6360  Kazimierz         Marcinkowski                 1943  POL M
 6361  Paweł             Marcinkowski                 1963  POL M
 6362  Rafał             Marcinkowski                 1974  POL M
 6363  Zbigniew          Marcinowski                  1990  POL M
 6364  Krzysztof         Marcińczyk                   1974  POL M
 6365  Bronisław         Marciszewski                 1937  POL M
 6366  Kazimierz         Marciszewski                 1937  POL M
 6367  Tomasz            Marcowski                    1961  POL M
 6368  Przemysław        Marczak                      1974  POL M
 6369  Roman             Marczak                      1937  POL M
 6370  Dominik           Marczuk                      1997  POL M
 6371  Jerzy             Marczukiewicz                1956  POL M
 6372  Sandro            Mareco                       1987  ARG M
 6373  Eugeniusz         Marek                        1947  POL M
 6374  Mariusz           Marek                        1982  POL M
 6375  Vlatko            Marendić                     1954  CRO M
 6376  Kacper            Margiciok                    2003  POL M
 6377  Giorgi            Margwelaszwili               1990  GEO M
 6378  Mihail            Marin                        1965  ROU M
 6379  Olivier           Marino                       1982  FRA M
 6380  Slavoljub         Marjanović                   1955  SRB M
 6381  Jacek             Markiewicz                   1981  POL M
 6382  Janusz            Markiewicz                   1947  POL M
 6383  Jerzy             Markiewicz                   1959  POL M
 6384  Mateusz           Markiewicz                   1989  POL M
 6385  Michał            Markiewicz                   1988  POL M
 6386  Grzegorz          Markitan                     1930  POL M
 6387  Piotr             Marko                        1997  POL M
 6388  Jan               Markos                       1985  SVK M
 6389  Sarkis            Markosian                    1993  RUS M
 6390  Miroslav          Marković                     1973  SRB M
 6391  Damian            Markowski                    1974  POL M
 6392  Krzysztof         Markowski                    1993  POL M
 6393  Piotr             Markowski                    1991  POL M
 6394  Tomasz            Markowski                    1975  POL M
 6395  Jacek             Marks                        1956  POL M
 6396  Grzegorz          Markunas                     1980  POL M
 6397  Robert            Markus                       1983  SRB M
 6398  Franciszek        Marona                       2005  POL M
 6399  Mario             Marques                      1955  POR M
 6400  Piotr             Marsula                      1982  POL M
 6401  Wiesław           Marszał                      1951  POL M
 6402  Jakub             Marszałek                    1941  POL M
 6403  Konrad            Marszałek                    1996  POL M
 6404  Maciej            Marszałek                    1985  POL M
 6405  Piotr             Marszałek                    1968  POL M
 6406  Rafał             Marszałek                    1940  POL M
 6407  Rafał             Marszałek                    1972  POL M
 6408  Zdzisław          Marszałek                    1956  POL M
 6409  Kazimierz         Marszk                       1950  POL M
 6410  Martin            Martens                      1970  NED M
 6411  Andrew            Martin                       1957  ENG M
 6412  Zygmunt           Martin                       1923  POL M
 6413  Lelys Stanley     Martinez Duany               1985  CUB M
 6414  Sasa              Martinović                   1991  CRO M
 6415  Slobodan          Martinović                   1945  SRB M
 6416  Anderson          Martins                      1978  BRA M
 6417  Krzysztof         Martyka                      1983  POL M
 6418  Łukasz            Martyniuk                    1997  POL M
 6419  Paweł             Martyniuk                    1999  POL M
 6420  Leszek            Marut                        1968  POL M
 6421  Abdulwahab        Marwan                       1990  UAE M
 6422  Lubomir           Maryczkanicz                 1949  POL M
 6423  Carlo             Marzano                      1964  ITA M
 6424  Grzegorz          Marzec                       1969  POL M
 6425  Jarosław          Marzec                       1957  POL M
 6426  Krzysztof         Marzec                       1960  POL M
 6427  Cyril             Marzolo                      1978  FRA M
 6428  Pedro             Mascaro March                1973  ESP M
 6429  Luca              Mascherpa                    1962  ITA M
 6430  Konstantin        Maslak                       1984  RUS M
 6431  Marcin            Masłowski                    1951  POL M
 6432  Tomasz            Masłowski                    1962  POL M
 6433  Kacper            Mastalerczuk                 1999  POL M
 6434  Aleksander        Masternak                    1964  POL M
 6435  Grzegorz          Masternak                    1970  POL M
 6436  Konrad            Masternak                    1989  POL M
 6437  Athanasios        Mastrovasilis                1979  GRE M
 6438  Dimitrios         Mastrovasilis                1983  GRE M
 6439  Włodzimierz       Maszkiewicz                  1948  POL M
 6440  Zbigniew          Maszota                      1956  POL M
 6441  Piotr             Maślanka                     1972  POL M
 6442  Robert            Maślanka                     1964  POL M
 6443  Mirosław          Maślej                       1972  POL M
 6444  Piotr             Maśliński                    1954  POL M
 6445  Jarosław          Matak                        1992  POL M
 6446  Carlos            Matamoros Franco             1966  ECU M
 6447  Aleksandar        Matanović                    1930  SRB M
 6448  Stefan            Matasek                      1939  POL M
 6449  Artur             Mateja                       1985  POL M
 6450  Piotr             Matejak                      1985  POL M
 6451  Jakub             Matejczyk                    2000  POL M
 6452  Paweł             Matejek                      1986  POL M
 6453  Mieczysław        Matejewski                   1942  POL M
 6454  Ramon             Mateo                        1958  DOM M
 6455  Andrzej           Materski                     1969  POL M
 6456  Chrystian         Materski                     1938  POL M
 6457  Piotr             Materski                     1960  POL M
 6458  Giennadij         Matjuszyn                    1984  UKR M
 6459  Mateusz           Matla                        1989  POL M
 6460  Jakub             Matlak                       1996  POL M
 6461  Marek             Matlak                       1966  POL M
 6462  Maxim             Matlakow                     1991  RUS M
 6463  Damian            Matowicki                    1993  POL M
 6464  Aleksander        Matros                       1970  KAZ M
 6465  Everaldo          Matsuura                     1970  BRA M
 6466  Lutz              Mattick                      1965  GER M
 6467  Sebastian         Matul                        1973  POL M
 6468  Franciszek        Matulka                      1945  POL M
 6469  Bartłomiej        Matusiak                     1986  POL M
 6470  Łukasz            Matusik                      1994  POL M
 6471  Jan               Matuszczak                   1918  POL M
 6472  Krystian          Matuszczyk                   1947  POL M
 6473  Przemysław        Matuszczyk                   1993  POL M
 6474  Ryszard           Matuszewicz                  1942  POL M
 6475  Andrzej           Matuszewski                  1945  POL M
 6476  Arkadiusz         Matuszewski                  1992  POL M
 6477  Dominik           Matuszewski                  1977  POL M
 6478  Maciej            Matuszewski                  1998  POL M
 6479  Marcin            Matuszewski                  1968  POL M
 6480  Michał            Matuszewski                  1993  POL M
 6481  Stanisław         Matuszewski                  1912  POL M
 6482  Wojciech          Matuszewski                  1957  POL M
 6483  Andriej           Matwijczuk                   1959  UKR M
 6484  Andrzej           Matysek                      1956  POL M
 6485  Samuel            Matysiak                     1996  POL M
 6486  Zygmunt           Matyszewski                  1959  POL M
 6487  Marcin            Matyszkiewicz                1971  POL M
 6488  Roman             Matzkowiak                   1953  GER M
 6489  Gonzague          Maugenest                    1977  FRA M
 6490  Dmitry            Maximow                      1984  UKR M
 6491  Mariusz           Mazalon                      1960  POL M
 6492  Sebastien         Maze                         1984  FRA M
 6493  Marek             Mazek                        1979  POL M
 6494  Adam              Mazur                        1964  POL M
 6495  Grzegorz          Mazur                        1984  POL M
 6496  Jakub             Mazur                        2002  POL M
 6497  Kornel            Mazur                        1989  POL M
 6498  Michał            Mazur                        2004  POL M
 6499  Paweł             Mazur                        1984  POL M
 6500  Stefan            Mazur                        1992  SVK M
 6501  Jan               Mazurek                      1946  POL M
 6502  Jerzy             Mazurek                      1947  POL M
 6503  Łukasz            Mazurek                      1994  POL M
 6504  Patryk            Mazurek                      1990  POL M
 6505  Jerzy             Mazurkiewicz                 1957  POL M
 6506  Kazimierz         Mazurkiewicz                 1933  POL M
 6507  Michał            Mazurkiewicz                 1989  POL M
 6508  Miłosz            Mazurkiewicz                 2009  POL M
 6509  Stanisław         Mazurkiewicz                 1935  POL M
 6510  Wojciech          Mazurkiewicz                 1954  POL M
 6511  Leszek            Mączka                       1959  POL M
 6512  Marcin            Mąka                         1983  POL M
 6513  Michał            Mąka                         1982  POL M
 6514  Neil              McDonald                     1967  ENG M
 6515  Fraser            McLean                       1979  SCO M
 6516  Colin             McNab                        1961  SCO M
 6517  Luke              McShane                      1984  ENG M
 6518  Micheil           Mczedliszwili                1979  GEO M
 6519  Jakub             Mechliński                   2005  POL M
 6520  Sadik             Mechtiew                     1969  AZE M
 6521  Henrique          Mecking                      1952  BRA M
 6522  Eduard            Meduna                       1950  CZE M
 6523  Zoltan            Medvegy                      1979  HUN M
 6524  Susanto           Megaranto                    1987  INA M
 6525  Georg             Meier                        1987  GER M
 6526  Viesturs          Meijers                      1967  LAT M
 6527  Tomasz            Meinert                      1981  POL M
 6528  Jakow             Meister                      1955  GER M
 6529  Krikor            Mekhitarian                  1986  BRA M
 6530  Damian            Melchers                     1983  GER M
 6531  Uldis             Melderis                     1961  LAT M
 6532  Csaba             Meleghegyi                   1941  HUN M
 6533  Bogusław          Meler                        1938  POL M
 6534  Hrant             Melkumian                    1989  ARM M
 6535  Joost             Mellegers                    1978  NED M
 6536  Piotr             Meller                       1964  POL M
 6537  Tomasz            Mencnarowski                 1969  POL M
 6538  Mateusz           Mendak                       2001  POL M
 6539  Wong              Meng-Kong                    1963  SIN M
 6540  Etienne           Mensch                       1969  FRA M
 6541  Witali            Meribanow                    1994  BLR M
 6542  Kazimierz         Merklejn                     1946  POL M
 6543  Robert            Merta                        1973  POL M
 6544  Janne             Mertanen                     1977  FIN M
 6545  Nikita            Meskovs                      1994  LAT M
 6546  Michal            Meszaros                     1987  SVK M
 6547  Waldemar          Met                          1970  POL M
 6548  Jerzy             Metelski                     1961  POL M
 6549  Tomasz            Metelski                     1990  POL M
 6550  Karol             Meto                         1989  POL M
 6551  Werner            Mettel                       1939  POL M
 6552  Clement           Metzger                      1981  FRA M
 6553  Malte             Meyer                        1982  GER M
 6554  Stefan            Meyer                        1975  POL M
 6555  Waldemar          Męczyński                    1974  POL M
 6556  Mateusz           Mędza                        1994  POL M
 6557  Emil              Miastowski                   2002  POL M
 6558  Andrzej           Miazek                       1972  POL M
 6559  Maksym            Miazek                       2002  POL M
 6560  Siergiej          Michajłowski                 1980  BLR M
 6561  Bogdan            Michalak                     1955  POL M
 6562  Leonard           Michalak                     1933  POL M
 6563  Marek             Michalak                     1947  POL M
 6564  Paweł             Michalak                     1996  POL M
 6565  Robert            Michalak                     1971  POL M
 6566  Stanisław         Michalak                     1942  POL M
 6567  Szymon            Michalak                     2000  POL M
 6568  Thomas            Michalczak                   1973  GER M
 6569  Stanisław         Michalczyk                   1956  POL M
 6570  Zbigniew          Michalczyk                   1941  POL M
 6571  Adrian            Michalczyszyn                1954  SLO M
 6572  Lubomir           Michalec                     1974  UKR M
 6573  Piotr             Michalec                     1993  POL M
 6574  Wiktor            Michalewski                  1972  ISR M
 6575  Marek             Michalik                     1957  POL M
 6576  Peter             Michalik                     1990  SVK M
 6577  Artur             Michalski                    1993  POL M
 6578  Bartosz           Michalski                    2003  POL M
 6579  Daniel            Michalski                    1989  POL M
 6580  Edmund            Michalski                    1937  POL M
 6581  Filip             Michalski                    1999  POL M
 6582  Jarosław          Michalski                    1998  POL M
 6583  Kamil             Michalski                    1997  POL M
 6584  Karol             Michalski                    1979  POL M
 6585  Kazimierz         Michalski                    1960  POL M
 6586  Krzysztof         Michalski                    2001  POL M
 6587  Maciej            Michalski                    1986  POL M
 6588  Maksymilian       Michalski                    2000  POL M
 6589  Radosław          Michalski                    1985  POL M
 6590  Rafał             Michalski                    1991  POL M
 6591  Robert            Michalski                    1962  POL M
 6592  Stanisław         Michalski                    2006  POL M
 6593  Zbigniew          Michalski                    1955  POL M
 6594  Bartosz           Michałek                     1980  POL M
 6595  Piotr             Michałek                     1984  POL M
 6596  Andrzej           Michałowicz                  1974  POL M
 6597  Dominik           Michałowski                  2000  POL M
 6598  Patryk            Michałowski                  2003  POL M
 6599  Jozef             Michenka                     1955  CZE M
 6600  Bart              Michiels                     1986  BEL M
 6601  Aleksander        Michna                       1933  POL M
 6602  Tomasz            Michniewski                  1971  POL M
 6603  Łukasz            Michno                       1982  POL M
 6604  Ryszard           Michocki                     1952  POL M
 6605  Piotr             Mickiewicz                   1979  POL M
 6606  Szczepan          Miczek                       1992  POL M
 6607  Tom               Middelburg                   1980  NED M
 6608  Sebastien         Midoux                       1978  FRA M
 6609  Witold            Miechowicz                   1938  POL M
 6610  Martyn            Mieczkowski                  1974  POL M
 6611  Stefan            Mieczkowski                  1940  POL M
 6612  Albert            Miecznik                     1998  POL M
 6613  Marek             Miecznikowski                1968  POL M
 6614  Krzysztof         Miedrzejewski                1972  POL M
 6615  Michał            Miedwiediew                  1937  POL M
 6616  Kuba              Miedziński                   1956  POL M
 6617  Daniel            Mielczarek                   1981  POL M
 6618  Mirosław          Mielczarski                  1964  POL M
 6619  Władimir          Mieleszko                    1987  UKR M
 6620  Łukasz            Mielewczyk                   1980  POL M
 6621  Aleksander        Mielnikow                    1999  POL M
 6622  Patryk            Miernik                      1997  POL M
 6623  Tymoteusz         Mierzanowski                 2003  POL M
 6624  Julian            Mierzejewski                 2002  POL M
 6625  Mariusz           Mierzejewski                 1970  POL M
 6626  Stanisław         Mierzejewski                 1927  POL M
 6627  Mateusz           Mierzwa                      2002  POL M
 6628  Zbigniew          Mierzwa                      1966  POL M
 6629  Jurij             Mieszkow                     1950  RUS M
 6630  Marek             Mietelski                    1979  POL M
 6631  Normunds          Miezis                       1971  LAT M
 6632  Łukasz            Miętek                       1983  POL M
 6633  Klaudiusz         Miętus                       1971  POL M
 6634  Andrzej           Migała                       1973  POL M
 6635  Dawid             Miganowski                   2005  POL M
 6636  Daniel            Mijalski                     1999  POL M
 6637  Andrzej           Mika                         1965  POL M
 6638  Karol             Mika                         1996  POL M
 6639  Tomasz            Mika                         1995  POL M
 6640  Goran             Mikanović                    1970  CAN M
 6641  Alius             Mikenas                      1955  LTU M
 6642  Piotr             Mikołajczuk                  1996  POL M
 6643  Mariusz           Mikołajczyk                  1975  POL M
 6644  Radosław          Mikołajczyk                  1980  POL M
 6645  Jerzy             Mikosz                       1971  POL M
 6646  Robert            Mikoś                        1997  POL M
 6647  Dariusz           Mikrut                       1979  POL M
 6648  Józef             Miksza                       1943  POL M
 6649  Dusan             Mikulas                      1953  SVK M
 6650  Eryk              Mikulski                     2005  POL M
 6651  Jan               Mikulski                     1999  POL M
 6652  Patryk            Mikulski                     1993  POL M
 6653  Eryk              Mikusek                      1997  POL M
 6654  Igor              Miladinović                  1974  SRB M
 6655  Paweł             Milan                        1997  POL M
 6656  Yasen             Milanov                      1954  SVK M
 6657  Danilo            Milanović                    1974  SRB M
 6658  Bartłomiej        Milcarz                      2002  POL M
 6659  Robert            Milczarek                    1975  POL M
 6660  Piotr             Miler                        1970  POL M
 6661  Bartłomiej        Milewski                     1995  POL M
 6662  Daniel            Milewski                     1991  POL M
 6663  Karol             Milewski                     1995  POL M
 6664  Tadeusz           Milewski                     1936  POL M
 6665  Miroslav          Miljković                    1985  SRB M
 6666  Marek             Miller                       1957  POL M
 6667  Piotr             Miller                       1961  POL M
 6668  Gilberto          Milos                        1963  BRA M
 6669  Leonid            Milov                        1966  GER M
 6670  Henryk            Miłaszewski                  1949  POL M
 6671  Jakub             Miłosz                       1999  POL M
 6672  Wadim             Miłow                        1972  SUI M
 6673  Ara               Minasian                     1974  ARM M
 6674  Artashes          Minasian                     1967  ARM M
 6675  Cezary            Mincewicz                    1965  POl M
 6676  Tomasz            Mincewicz                    1995  POL M
 6677  Dragos Olivar     Minescu                      1963  ROU M
 6678  Janusz            Minko                        1947  POL M
 6679  Marcin            Mioduszewski                 1976  POL M
 6680  Oskar             Mioduszewski                 2005  POL M
 6681  Stanisław         Mioduszewski                 1944  POL M
 6682  Gilles            Miralles                     1966  FRA M
 6683  Waldemar          Mirgos                       1957  POL M
 6684  Jakub             Mirkowski                    1997  POL M
 6685  Lucian-Costin     Miron                        1987  ROU M
 6686  Karol             Mironowicz                   1995  POL M
 6687  Andrzej           Miroński                     1956  POL M
 6688  Michał            Mirosław                     1985  POL M
 6689  Piotr             Mirosz                       2000  POL M
 6690  Jewgienij         Miroszniczenko               1978  UKR M
 6691  Andrzej           Mirowski                     1951  POL M
 6692  Andrzej           Mirski                       1955  POL M
 6693  Jerzy             Mirski                       1935  POL M
 6694  Michał            Mirski                       1997  POL M
 6695  Vigen             Mirumian                     1977  CZE M
 6696  Azer              Mirzojew                     1978  AZE M
 6697  Filip             Misiak                       2002  POL M
 6698  Jan               Misiewicz                    2001  POL M
 6699  Tomasz            Misiewicz                    2005  POL M
 6700  Jan               Misiuda                      1948  POL M
 6701  Andrzej           Misiuga                      1957  POL M
 6702  Andrzej           Misiuk                       1940  POL M
 6703  Jakub             Misterkiewicz                1993  POL M
 6704  Paweł             Misterkiewicz                1972  POL M
 6705  Mateusz           Miszczak                     1992  POL M
 6706  Piotr             Misztal                      1993  POL M
 6707  Hubert            Misztela                     1987  POL M
 6708  Nikołaj           Miszuczkow                   1946  RUS M
 6709  Adrian            Miś                          1998  POL M
 6710  Kamil             Miśkiewicz                   1996  POL M
 6711  Marek             Miśkiewicz                   1987  POL M
 6712  Aleksander        Miśta                        1983  POL M
 6713  Łukasz            Miśtura                      1984  POL M
 6714  Aleksiej          Mitenkow                     1961  RUS M
 6715  Zdzisław          Mitkiewicz                   1948  POL M
 6716  Nikola            Mitkov                       1971  MKD M
 6717  Kamil             Mitoń                        1984  POL M
 6718  Kacper            Mitręga                      2001  POL M
 6719  Andreas           Mitscherling                 1971  GER M
 6720  Zbigniew          Mitura                       1959  POL M
 6721  Jakub             Mizera                       1997  POL M
 6722  Patryk            Miziuła                      1987  POL M
 6723  Paweł             Mizura                       2001  POL M
 6724  Lhamsuren         Mjagmarsuren                 1938  MGL M
 6725  Franc             Mlacnik                      1966  SLO M
 6726  Cezary            Młotkowski                   1966  POL M
 6727  Dariusz           Młynarczyk                   1966  POL M
 6728  Janusz            Młynarczyk                   1955  POL M
 6729  Kajetan           Młynarczyk                   1989  POL M
 6730  Łukasz            Młynarczyk                   1994  POL M
 6731  Robert            Młynarczyk                   1973  POL M
 6732  Kamil             Młynarski                    1995  POL M
 6733  Zbigniew          Młynarski                    1992  POL M
 6734  Tomasz            Mocny                        1984  POL M
 6735  Ewgeni            Moczałow                     1951  BLR M
 6736  Dawid             Moćkun                       1999  POL M
 6737  Piotr             Modlich                      2001  POL M
 6738  Henryk            Modrzejewski                 1947  POL M
 6739  Szymon            Modrzejewski                 2001  POL M
 6740  Tymoteusz         Modrzejewski                 1980  POL M
 6741  Maciej            Modzelewski                  1974  POL M
 6742  Rafał             Modzelewski                  1994  POL M
 6743  Robert            Modzelewski                  1996  POL M
 6744  Rafał             Mogiliński                   1972  POL M
 6745  Roberto           Mogranzini                   1983  ITA M
 6746  Petr              Mohapl                       1960  CZE M
 6747  Georg             Mohr                         1965  SLO M
 6748  Günther           Möhring                      1936  GER M
 6749  Aleksander        Mojsiejenko                  1980  UKR M
 6750  Bogusław          Mojzych                      1947  POL M
 6751  Karel             Mokry                        1959  CZE M
 6752  Andrzej           Mokrzanowski                 1951  POL M
 6753  Marek             Mokwa                        1956  POL M
 6754  Daniel            Moldovan                     1971  ROU M
 6755  Marcin            Molenda                      1998  POL M
 6756  Mikołaj           Molenda                      2000  POL M
 6757  Roberto           Molina                       1985  BRA M
 6758  Jamie             Mollison                     1976  SCO M
 6759  Jiri              Molnar                       1966  CZE M
 6760  Mackenzie         Molner                       1988  USA M
 6761  Karol             Molski                       1992  POL M
 6762  Tomasz            Mołdawski                    1984  POL M
 6763  Mariusz           Monczak                      1966  POL M
 6764  Bartłomiej        Mondrzycki                   1994  POL M
 6765  Raul              Monier                       1960  ARG M
 6766  Krzysztof         Moniszka                     1979  POL M
 6767  Olivier           Moor                         1976  SUI M
 6768  Przemysław        Mora                         1986  POL M
 6769  Elshan            Moradiabadi                  1985  IRI M
 6770  Wojciech          Moranda                      1988  POL M
 6771  Marius            Moraru                       1977  ROU M
 6772  Jerzy             Moraś                        1947  POL M
 6773  Tomasz            Morawski                     1978  POL M
 6774  Mirosław          Morchat                      1961  POL M
 6775  Lucas             Moreda                       1979  ARG M
 6776  Javier            Moreno Carnero               1975  ESP M
 6777  Javier            Moreno Ruiz                  1970  ESP M
 6778  Maciej            Moreń                        1998  POL M
 6779  Richard           Moreton                      1960  ENG M
 6780  Ivan              Morović Fernandez            1963  CHI M
 6781  Aleksander        Moroz                        1961  UKR M
 6782  Aleksander        Moroziewicz                  1977  RUS M
 6783  Erling            Mortensen                    1955  DEN M
 6784  Mateusz           Morusiewicz                  1995  POL M
 6785  Ignacy            Moryc                        1983  POL M
 6786  Paweł             Morzywołek                   1991  POL M
 6787  Janusz            Mosakowski                   1964  POL M
 6788  Kazimierz         Mosakowski                   1932  POL M
 6789  Zdzisław          Moskal                       1944  POL M
 6790  Wiktor            Moskalenko                   1960  UKR M
 6791  Bagiat            Moskalew                     1971  POL M
 6792  David             Moskovic                     1979  ENG M
 6793  Marek             Moskwiński                   1991  POL M
 6794  Tadeusz           Moskwiński                   1983  POL M
 6795  Hubert            Mossong                      1950  LUX M
 6796  Bogusław          Mostowski                    1956  POL M
 6797  Miłosz            Moszczeński                  1996  POL M
 6798  Antoni            Moszyński                    1998  POL M
 6799  Jan               Mościcki                     1936  POL M
 6800  Sławomir          Mościcki                     1966  POL M
 6801  Zdzisław          Mościcki                     1927  POL M
 6802  Paul              Motwani                      1962  SCO M
 6803  Michał            Motyka                       1989  POL M
 6804  Krzysztof         Motyl                        1982  POL M
 6805  Tomasz            Motyl                        1975  POL M
 6806  Aleksander        Motylew                      1979  RUS M
 6807  Siergiej          Mowsesian                    1978  SVK M
 6808  Karen             Mowsziszian                  1963  ARM M
 6809  Dejan             Mozetić                      1965  SRB M
 6810  Michaił           Możarow                      1990  RUS M
 6811  Rafał             Możdżonek                    1996  POL M
 6812  Krzysztof         Możdżyński                   1970  POL M
 6813  Patryk            Możdżyński                   2001  POL M
 6814  Daniel            Mroczek                      1994  POL M
 6815  Hubert            Mroczek                      1997  POL M
 6816  Jarosław          Mroczek                      1992  POL M
 6817  Krzysztof         Mroczek                      1975  POL M
 6818  Przemysław        Mroczek                      1990  POL M
 6819  Stanisław         Mroczek                      1920  POL M
 6820  Paweł             Mroczkowski                  1968  POL M
 6821  Przemysław        Mrozek                       1976  POL M
 6822  Maciej            Mroziak                      1995  POL M
 6823  Paweł             Mroziński                    1981  POL M
 6824  Adam              Mrozowski                    1998  POL M
 6825  Andrzej           Mrozowski                    1982  POL M
 6826  Artur             Mrozowski                    1958  POL M
 6827  Jan               Mrozowski                    2000  POL M
 6828  Jerzy             Mrozowski                    1933  POL M
 6829  Adam              Mrówczyński                  1976  POL M
 6830  Marek             Mróz                         1958  POL M
 6831  Waldemar          Mróz                         1968  POL M
 6832  Vladimir          Mrva                         1960  SVK M
 6833  Tomasz            Mrzygłód                     1971  POL M
 6834  Marcin            Muc                          1989  POL M
 6835  Tomasz            Muc                          1973  POL M
 6836  Zbigniew          Muc                          1947  POL M
 6837  Jakub             Mucha                        1994  POL M
 6838  Krzysztof         Mucha                        1987  POL M
 6839  Marcin            Mucha                        1978  POL M
 6840  Marek             Mucha                        1961  POL M
 6841  Mirosław          Mucha                        1954  POL M
 6842  Paweł             Mucha                        1999  POL M
 6843  Piotr             Mucha                        1973  POL M
 6844  Piotr             Mucha                        1997  POL M
 6845  Roman             Mucha                        1992  POL M
 6846  Jan               Muchorowski                  2002  POL M
 6847  Leonid            Muchtarow                    1960  UKR M
 6848  Mariusz           Mućko                        1970  POL M
 6849  Tomasz            Mućko                        1991  POL M
 6850  Oliver            Mueller                      1969  GER M
 6851  Gerrit-Meine      Muis                         1962  BEL M
 6852  Aleksander        Mulenko                      1961  RUS M
 6853  Piotr             Mulet                        1973  POL M
 6854  Marcin            Muller                       1970  POL M
 6855  Dietmar           Müller                       1955  GER M
 6856  Karsten           Müller                       1970  GER M
 6857  Reinhold          Müller                       1991  GER M
 6858  Jean-Baptiste     Mullon                       1978  FRA M
 6859  Grzegorz          Muniak                       2004  POL M
 6860  Krzysztof         Muniak                       2002  POL M
 6861  Jerzy             Murach                       1948  POL M
 6862  Marian            Murach                       1949  POL M
 6863  Kamil             Murański                     1990  POL M
 6864  Andrei            Murariu                      1986  ROU M
 6865  Bartosz           Muras                        2001  POL M
 6866  Tomasz            Murat                        1936  POL M
 6867  Eugeniusz         Murawski                     1958  POL M
 6868  Grzegorz          Murawski                     1975  POL M
 6869  Jacek             Murawski                     1970  POL M
 6870  Maciej            Murawski                     1995  POL M
 6871  Wiesław           Murawski                     1990  POL M
 6872  Piotr             Murdzia                      1975  POL M
 6873  Emil              Muri                         1953  SLO M
 6874  Niaz              Murshed                      1966  BAN M
 6875  Hondozi           Murtez                       1979  SRB M
 6876  Adam              Murza                        1970  POL M
 6877  Drazen            Muse                         1971  CRO M
 6878  Mladen            Muse                         1963  CRO M
 6879  Tomasz            Musiał                       1985  POL M
 6880  Jan               Musiałkiewicz                1995  POL M
 6881  Paweł             Musiałkiewicz                1995  POL M
 6882  Przemysław        Musiatowicz                  1987  POL M
 6883  Matiss            Mustaps                      1990  LAT M
 6884  Marcin            Muszyński                    1991  POL M
 6885  Dominik           Muzyka                       2001  POL M
 6886  Jakub             Muzyka                       1984  POL M
 6887  Bartłomiej        Mużacz                       1990  POL M
 6888  Szymon            Mużacz                       2000  POL M
 6889  Marcin            Myć                          1977  POL M
 6890  Marcin            Myćko                        1991  POL M
 6891  Karol             Mykietyn                     1943  POL M
 6892  Karol             Mysłowski                    1930  POL M
 6893  Kamil             Mystkowski                   1996  POL M
 6894  Tadeusz           Mystkowski                   1928  POL M
 6895  Rafał             Myszka                       1975  POL M
 6896  Eugeniusz         Myśliwiec                    1931  POL M
 6897  Grzegorz          Myśliwiec                    1955  POL M
 6898  Mikołaj           Myśluk                       1995  POL M
 6899  Michał            Mytnik                       1978  POL M
 6900  Jan               Myzyk                        1947  POL M
 6901  Tamir             Nabaty                       1991  ISR M
 6902  Ireneusz          Nabiałek                     1934  POL M
 6903  Pogos             Nachapetiane                 1989  RUS M
 6904  Jarosław          Nachyło                      1956  POL M
 6905  Piotr             Nachyło                      1997  POL M
 6906  Jerzy             Nadolny                      1936  POL M
 6907  Bolesław          Nadowski                     1993  POL M
 6908  Franciszek        Nadowski                     1990  POL M
 6909  Flovin Tor        Naes                         1978  FAI M
 6910  Ervin             Nagy                         1945  HUN M
 6911  Arkadij           Naiditsch                    1985  GER M
 6912  Laurent           Nairi                        1970  FRA M
 6913  Marcin            Najbar                       1981  POL M
 6914  Adam              Najda                        1955  POL M
 6915  Kamil             Najda                        1978  POL M
 6916  Oliwier           Najdek                       2004  POL M
 6917  Toni              Najdoski                     1970  MKD M
 6918  Jacek             Najduk                       1975  POL M
 6919  Bolesław          Najdzionek                   1937  POL M
 6920  Jewgienij         Najer                        1977  RUS M
 6921  Paweł             Najman                       1980  POL M
 6922  Juliusz           Najmrodzki                   1963  POL M
 6923  Hikaru            Nakamura                     1987  USA M
 6924  Eylon             Nakar                        1993  ISR M
 6925  Adrian            Nakonieczny                  1996  POL M
 6926  Tigran            Nalbandian                   1975  ARM M
 6927  Tadeusz           Nalewajk                     1970  POL M
 6928  Kamil             Napieraj                     1994  POL M
 6929  Krzysztof         Napierała                    1971  POL M
 6930  Nikodem           Napiórkowski                 1945  POL M
 6931  Witold            Napiórkowski                 1939  POL M
 6932  Nicolo            Napoli                       1985  ITA M
 6933  Srinath           Narayanan                    1994  IND M
 6934  Marc              Narciso Dublan               1974  ESP M
 6935  Michał            Narkun                       1985  POL M
 6936  Matas             Narmontas                    1991  LTU M
 6937  Raimondas         Narmontas                    1961  LTU M
 6938  Tauras            Narmontas                    1991  LTU M
 6939  Daniel            Naroditsky                   1995  USA M
 6940  Daniel            Narożniak                    1998  POL M
 6941  Marian            Nartowicz                    1954  POL M
 6942  Arkadiusz         Nastałek                     1956  POL M
 6943  Tomasz            Nasterski                    1959  POL M
 6944  Andrzej           Nasuta                       1965  POL M
 6945  Grzegorz          Nasuta                       1996  POL M
 6946  Igor-Alexandre    Nataf                        1978  FRA M
 6947  Alexander         Naumann                      1979  GER M
 6948  Igor              Naumkin                      1965  RUS M
 6949  Adam              Naumowicz                    1976  POL M
 6950  David             Navara                       1985  CZE M
 6951  Jiri              Navratil                     1997  CZE M
 6952  Jerzy             Nawrociak                    1953  POL M
 6953  Arkadiusz         Nawrocki                     1985  POL M
 6954  Mateusz           Nawrocki                     1996  POL M
 6955  Patrick           Nawrocki                     1981  POL M
 6956  Piotr             Nawrocki                     1984  POL M
 6957  Przemysław        Nawrocki                     1987  POL M
 6958  Serban            Neamtu                       1934  ROU M
 6959  Trajko            Nedev                        1973  MKD M
 6960  Das               Neelotpal                    1982  IND M
 6961  Siergiej          Neff                         1954  EST M
 6962  Parimarjan        Negi                         1993  IND M
 6963  Adrian            Negulescu                    1961  ROU M
 6964  Tomasz            Nehring                      2002  POL M
 6965  Arturs            Neiksans                     1983  LAT M
 6966  Marek             Nejman                       1960  POL M
 6967  Witold            Nejthardt                    1939  POL M
 6968  Miklos            Nemeth                       1986  HUN M
 6969  Igor              Nester                       1977  UKR M
 6970  Anatolij          Nesterecz                    1983  UKR M
 6971  Oprysk            Nestor                       1996  UKR M
 6972  Patryk            Nestorowicz                  1993  POL M
 6973  Tomasz            Netczuk                      1987  POL M
 6974  Martin            Neubauer                     1973  AUT M
 6975  Petr              Neuman                       1978  CZE M
 6976  Vladislav         Nevednichy                   1969  ROU M
 6977  Nguyen            Ngoc Truong Son              1990  VIE M
 6978  Piotr             Nguyen                       1991  POL M
 6979  Filippo           Nicolo                       1972  ITA M
 6980  Jakub             Niczyporuk                   2001  POL M
 6981  Risto             Nićevski                     1945  MKD M
 6982  Roman             Nieborek                     1950  POL M
 6983  Emil              Niebrzydowski                1985  POL M
 6984  Robert            Nieciecki                    1975  POL M
 6985  Szymon            Nieciecki                    1999  POL M
 6986  Roman             Nieczepurenko                1988  RUS M
 6987  Stanisław         Niećko                       1948  POL M
 6988  Piotr             Niedbała                     1997  POL M
 6989  Wojciech          Niedbała                     1997  POL M
 6990  Wasilij           Niediłko                     1959  UKR M
 6991  Wojciech          Niedobylski                  1976  POL M
 6992  Witold            Niedolistek                  1955  POL M
 6993  Michał            Niedzielski                  1995  POL M
 6994  Mateusz           Niedziółka                   2003  POL M
 6995  Piotr             Niedziółka                   1976  POL M
 6996  Zbigniew          Niedziółka                   1964  POL M
 6997  Marek             Niedźwiecki                  1951  POL M
 6998  Mirosław          Niedźwiecki                  1973  POL M
 6999  Marek             Niedźwiedź                   1989  POL M
 7000  Krzysztof         Nielipiński                  1998  POL M
 7001  Michał            Nielipiński                  1995  POL M
 7002  Peter Heine       Nielsen                      1973  DEN M
 7003  Rogvi             Nielsen                      1992  FAI M
 7004  Thomas            Nielsen                      1975  DEN M
 7005  Wiktor            Niemczyk                     2001  POL M
 7006  Artur             Niemiec                      1969  POL M
 7007  Hubert            Niemier                      2002  POL M
 7008  Krzysztof         Niepiekło                    1955  POL M
 7009  Jan               Niepomniaszczi               1990  RUS M
 7010  Mikołaj           Niesteruk                    1938  POL M
 7011  Krzysztof         Nietupski                    1998  POL M
 7012  Kamil             Niewadzi                     1996  POL M
 7013  Krzysztof         Niewęgłowski                 1986  POL M
 7014  Andrzej           Niewiadomski                 1965  POL M
 7015  Lech              Niewiadomski                 1993  POL M
 7016  Mateusz           Niewiadomski                 1996  POL M
 7017  Paweł             Niewiadomski                 1999  POL M
 7018  Robert            Niewiejski                   1967  POL M
 7019  Walerij           Niewierow                    1964  UKR M
 7020  Tomasz            Niewolik                     1978  POL M
 7021  Władimir          Niewostrujew                 1966  RUS M
 7022  Bolesław          Niezgoda                     1945  POL M
 7023  Mieczysław        Niezgórski                   1956  POL M
 7024  Zygmunt           Nieznański                   1947  POL M
 7025  Gajos             Nigalidze                    1989  GEO M
 7026  Piotr             Nigiel                       1963  POL M
 7027  Friso             Nijboer                      1965  NED M
 7028  Nebojsa           Nikcević                     1965  MNE M
 7029  Aleksander        Nikitin                      1965  BLR M
 7030  Andriej           Nikitin                      1974  RUS M
 7031  Christer          Niklasson                    1953  SWE M
 7032  Jan               Niklewski                    1924  POL M
 7033  Ioannis           Nikolaidis                   1971  GRE M
 7034  Oleg              Nikolenko                    1959  RUS M
 7035  Predrag           Nikolić                      1960  BIH M
 7036  Stanimir          Nikolić                      1935  SRB M
 7037  Denis             Nikołajew                    1983  LAT M
 7038  Nikita            Nikołajew                    1981  RUS M
 7039  Momczil           Nikołow                      1985  BUL M
 7040  Armin             Nikpour Khoshgrudi           1997  IRI M
 7041  Michajło          Nilipiuk                     1961  UKR M
 7042  Oliver            Nill                         1982  GER M
 7043  John Arni         Nilssen                      1974  FAI M
 7044  Nikołaj           Ninow                        1969  BUL M
 7045  Liviu-Dieter      Nisipeanu                    1976  GER M
 7046  Michał            Nisztuk                      1957  POL M
 7047  Lucian            Nita                         1981  ROU M
 7048  Szymon            Niziołek                     2000  POL M
 7049  Ilja              Niżnik                       1996  UKR M
 7050  Maciej            Niżyński                     1965  POL M
 7051  Józef             Noga                         1950  POL M
 7052  Jan               Nogal                        1956  POL M
 7053  Jakub             Nogły                        1989  POL M
 7054  Jesus             Nogueiras                    1959  CUB M
 7055  Adam              Nojszewski                   1975  POL M
 7056  Jesper            Norgaard                     1963  DEN M
 7057  Artem             Norow                        1992  BLR M
 7058  Aleksander        Nosenko                      1968  UKR M
 7059  Ivan              Novak                        1943  SVK M
 7060  Krzysztof         Nowacki                      1965  POL M
 7061  Krzysztof         Nowacki                      1993  POL M
 7062  Marian            Nowacki                      1935  POL M
 7063  Michał            Nowacki                      1976  POL M
 7064  Wojciech          Nowacki                      1951  POL M
 7065  Bogdan            Nowak                        1940  POL M
 7066  Dawid             Nowak                        1993  POL M
 7067  Edward            Nowak                        1934  POL M
 7068  Grzegorz          Nowak                        1977  POL M
 7069  Ignacy            Nowak                        1949  POL M
 7070  Janusz            Nowak                        1950  POL M
 7071  Kacper            Nowak                        2002  POL M
 7072  Kamil             Nowak                        1999  POL M
 7073  Krzysztof         Nowak                        1963  POL M
 7074  Leszek            Nowak                        1966  POL M
 7075  Łukasz            Nowak                        1997  POL M
 7076  Maciej            Nowak                        1981  POL M
 7077  Mikołaj           Nowak                        2002  POL M
 7078  Paweł             Nowak                        1986  POL M
 7079  Rafał             Nowak                        1972  POL M
 7080  Ryszard           Nowak                        1951  POL M
 7081  Stanisław         Nowak                        1936  POL M
 7082  Andrzej           Nowakowski                   1961  POL M
 7083  Jacek             Nowakowski                   1958  POL M
 7084  Jan               Nowakowski                   1944  POL M
 7085  Bartosz           Nowicki                      1996  POL M
 7086  Mateusz           Nowicki                      2000  POL M
 7087  Piotr             Nowicki                      1995  POL M
 7088  Piotr             Nowicki                      1997  POL M
 7089  Tomasz            Nowicki                      1969  POL M
 7090  Tymon             Nowicki                      2005  POL M
 7091  Witold            Nowicki                      1916  POL M
 7092  Maxim             Nowik                        1963  RUS M
 7093  Igor              Nowikow                      1962  USA M
 7094  Maxim             Nowikow                      1972  RUS M
 7095  Michaił           Nowikow                      1939  RUS M
 7096  Stanisław         Nowikow                      1985  RUS M
 7097  Jan               Nowosad                      1993  POL M
 7098  Paweł             Nowosielski                  1981  POL M
 7099  Piotr             Nowosielski                  1989  POL M
 7100  Jan               Nożyński                     2001  POL M
 7101  John              Nunn                         1955  ENG M
 7102  Garun             Nuriejew                     1979  RUS M
 7103  Maciej            Nurkiewicz                   1979  POL M
 7104  Kazimierz         Nurzyński                    1935  POL M
 7105  Tomi              Nyback                       1985  FIN M
 7106  Bo                Nyberg                       1945  SVE M
 7107  Czesław           Nycz                         1936  POL M
 7108  Damian            Obara                        1998  POL M
 7109  Frits             Obers                        1966  NED M
 7110  Bogdan            Obidziński                   1951  POL M
 7111  Paweł             Obiedziński                  1972  POL M
 7112  Piotr             Obiedziński                  1974  POL M
 7113  Andriej           Obodczuk                     1955  RUS M
 7114  Jerzy             Oboron                       1934  POL M
 7115  Paweł             Obrępalski                   1994  POL M
 7116  Dariusz           Obrocki                      1973  POL M
 7117  Michał            Obruśnik                     1993  POL M
 7118  Dariusz           Obrycki                      1981  POL M
 7119  Adrian            Obrzud                       1999  POL M
 7120  Aleksander        Obuchow                      1969  RUS M
 7121  Jerzy             Obuchowicz                   1976  POL M
 7122  Andrzej           Ocalewicz                    1986  POL M
 7123  Sebastian         Ochman                       1995  POL M
 7124  Tomas             Ochman                       1973  CZE M
 7125  Rafał             Ochnik                       1982  POL M
 7126  Daniel            Ochnio                       1978  POL M
 7127  Krzysztof         Ochnio                       1976  POL M
 7128  Mariusz           Ochodek                      1975  POL M
 7129  Piotr             Ochoński                     1972  POL M
 7130  Władimir          Ochotnik                     1950  FRA M
 7131  Jakub             Ochowicz                     2002  POL M
 7132  Tomasz            Ociepka                      1983  POL M
 7133  Andrzej           Ocytko                       1960  POL M
 7134  Michał            Ocytko                       1923  POL M
 7135  Piotr             Oćwieja                      1979  POL M
 7136  Handszar          Odeev                        1972  TKM M
 7137  Leif              Ogaard                       1952  NOR M
 7138  Jan               Ogiński                      1961  POL M
 7139  Oskar             Ogłaza                       2005  POL M
 7140  Nikołaj           Ogłoblin                     1971  RUS M
 7141  Jakub             Ogonowski                    1998  POL M
 7142  Andrzej           Ogórek                       1976  POL M
 7143  Grzegorz          Ograbek                      1962  POL M
 7144  Rafał             Ogrzebacz                    1997  POL M
 7145  Zaur              Ojagwerdijew                 1972  AZE M
 7146  Emil              Okninski                     1997  POL M
 7147  Dariusz           Okoń                         1966  POL M
 7148  Jerzy             Okoń                         1941  POL M
 7149  Patryk            Okoń                         1992  POL M
 7150  Mateusz           Okoński                      1997  POL M
 7151  Mateusz           Okrasa                       1996  POL M
 7152  Jerzy             Okraska                      1946  POL M
 7153  Andrzej           Okruch                       1971  POL M
 7154  Jarosław          Okruch                       1970  POL M
 7155  Mateusz           Okruch                       2000  POL M
 7156  Janusz            Okulski                      1958  POL M
 7157  Michał            Okurowski                    1981  POL M
 7158  Fridrik           Olafsson                     1935  ISL M
 7159  Helgi             Olafsson                     1956  ISL M
 7160  Bogusław          Olak                         1957  POL M
 7161  Radosław          Olay-Fernandez               2000  POL M
 7162  Stanisław         Olbrych                      1920  POL M
 7163  Dominik           Olcha                        2002  POL M
 7164  Kacper            Olczyk                       1999  POL M
 7165  Jan               Olearczuk                    1990  POL M
 7166  Walerian          Olechno                      1945  POL M
 7167  Krystian          Olechowski                   1996  POL M
 7168  Bogdan            Olejarczyk                   1942  POL M
 7169  Zbigniew          Olejniczak                   1947  POL M
 7170  Robert            Olejnik                      1978  POL M
 7171  Władysław         Olejnik                      1938  POL M
 7172  Roman             Oleksiak                     1934  POL M
 7173  Michaiło          Oleksienko                   1986  UKR M
 7174  Radosław          Oleksza                      1995  POL M
 7175  Lech              Olencewicz                   1955  POL M
 7176  Szymon            Olender                      1997  POL M
 7177  Kamil             Olenderek                    1997  POL M
 7178  Tomasz            Olenderek                    1970  POL M
 7179  Paweł             Olendzki                     1965  POL M
 7180  Włodzimierz       Oleniak                      1947  UKR M
 7181  Jacek             Olesiak                      1991  POL M
 7182  Marcin            Olesiak                      1989  POL M
 7183  Zbigniew          Olesiak                      1989  POL M
 7184  Jerzy             Olesiński                    1931  POL M
 7185  Jędrzej           Oleszczuk                    1999  POL M
 7186  Maciej            Oleszczuk                    1991  POL M
 7187  Maciej            Oleszek                      1999  POL M
 7188  Jan               Oleś                         1988  POL M
 7189  Aleksander        Olewniczak                   1999  POL M
 7190  Adam              Olędzki                      1988  POL M
 7191  Tomasz            Olędzki                      1985  POL M
 7192  Adrei             Olhovik                      1984  BLR M
 7193  Arkadiusz         Olichwiruk                   1965  POL M
 7194  Wiktor            Olinger                      1945  POL M
 7195  Mateusz           Olipiński                    2000  POL M
 7196  Marek             Oliwa                        1974  POL M
 7197  Patryk            Oliwa                        1979  POL M
 7198  Jerzy             Oliwier                      2003  POL M
 7199  Tadeusz           Olkuski                      1962  POL M
 7200  Romuald           Olobry                       1965  POL M
 7201  Mateusz           Olpiński                     2000  POL M
 7202  Daniel            Olsen                        1995  POL M
 7203  Ake               Olsson                       1934  SWE M
 7204  Artur             Olsza                        1989  POL M
 7205  Kamil             Olszacki                     1992  POL M
 7206  Adam              Olszewski                    1951  POL M
 7207  Andrzej           Olszewski                    1939  POL M
 7208  Andrzej           Olszewski                    1953  POL M
 7209  Jan               Olszewski                    1937  POL M
 7210  Jan               Olszewski                    2001  POL M
 7211  Jarosław          Olszewski                    1956  POL M
 7212  Jerzy             Olszewski                    1942  POL M
 7213  Marek             Olszewski                    1960  POL M
 7214  Michał            Olszewski                    1973  POL M
 7215  Michał            Olszewski                    1989  POL M
 7216  Piotr             Olszewski                    1979  POL M
 7217  Waldemar          Olszewski                    1967  POL M
 7218  Andrzej           Olszowski                    1954  POL M
 7219  Andrzej           Olszówka                     1935  POL M
 7220  Andrzej           Olsztyński                   1979  POL M
 7221  Jan               Olsztyński                   2004  POL M
 7222  Kazimierz         Olszyński                    1962  POL M
 7223  Marek             Ołowski                      1990  POL M
 7224  Sławomir          Ołowski                      1979  POL M
 7225  Tomasz            Ołowski                      1986  POL M
 7226  Wiesław           Ołowski                      1982  POL M
 7227  Michał            Ołtarzewski                  1997  POL M
 7228  Wiktor            Omelaniuk                    1957  POL M
 7229  Jacek             Omelańczuk                   1964  POL M
 7230  Artem             Omelja                       1991  UKR M
 7231  Włodzimierz       Omszański                    1944  POL M
 7232  Josep             Oms Pallisse                 1973  ESP M
 7233  Janusz            Onichimiuk                   1948  POL M
 7234  Aleksander        Oniszczuk                    1975  USA M
 7235  Władimir          Oniszczuk                    1991  UKR M
 7236  Władimir          Onoprienko                   1942  RUS M
 7237  Patryk            Opaliński                    1991  POL M
 7238  Grigorij          Oparin                       1997  RUS M
 7239  Bartłomiej        Opejda                       1994  POL M
 7240  Piotr             Opilski                      1973  POL M
 7241  Klaus             Opl                          1941  AUT M
 7242  Wojciech          Opolski                      1925  POL M
 7243  Rafał             Oracz                        1971  POL M
 7244  Tomas             Oral                         1977  CZE M
 7245  Michael           Oratovsky                    1974  ISR M
 7246  Adam              Orfinger                     2001  POL M
 7247  Jakub             Orfinger                     2001  POL M
 7248  Marek             Organistko                   1986  POL M
 7249  Wojciech          Organiściak                  1977  POL M
 7250  Jacek             Orlik                        1946  POL M
 7251  Marek             Orlik                        2001  POL M
 7252  Andriej           Orłow                        1977  RUS M
 7253  Wasilij           Orłow                        1974  RUS M
 7254  Aleksander        Orłowski                     1993  POL M
 7255  Arkadiusz         Orłowski                     1962  POL M
 7256  Daniel            Orłowski                     1993  POL M
 7257  Jacek             Orłowski                     1956  POL M
 7258  Kacper            Orłowski                     2001  POL M
 7259  Maciej            Orłowski                     2000  POL M
 7260  Mirosław          Orłowski                     1962  POL M
 7261  Peter             Orosi                        1982  SVK M
 7262  Antoni            Orszulak                     1995  POL M
 7263  Jakub             Orszulak                     1992  POL M
 7264  Wojciech          Orszulak                     1969  POL M
 7265  Francisco         Ortega Garcia                1964  ESP M
 7266  Isan Reynaldo     Ortiz Suarez                 1980  CUB M
 7267  Norbert           Oryga                        1994  POL M
 7268  Dominik           Orzech                       1982  POL M
 7269  Adrian            Orzechowski                  1971  POL M
 7270  Jacek             Orzechowski                  1965  POL M
 7271  Łukasz            Orzechowski                  1996  POL M
 7272  Marcin            Orzechowski                  1973  POL M
 7273  Michał            Orzechowski                  1999  POL M
 7274  Michał            Orzechowski                  2006  POL M
 7275  Paweł             Orzechowski                  1983  POL M
 7276  Zdzisław          Orzechowski                  1940  POL M
 7277  Marek             Orzeł                        1973  POL M
 7278  Sławomir          Orzeł                        1961  POL M
 7279  Maciej            Osiadły                      1955  POL M
 7280  Roman             Osicki                       1963  POL M
 7281  Marek             Osiecki                      1960  POL M
 7282  Stanisław         Osiecki                      1953  POL M
 7283  Dawid             Osiński                      1990  POL M
 7284  Emil              Osiński                      1998  POL M
 7285  Kamil             Osiński                      1998  POL M
 7286  Konrad            Osiński                      1989  POL M
 7287  Maciej            Osiński                      2000  POL M
 7288  Marian            Osiński                      1953  POL M
 7289  Mariusz           Osiński                      1996  POL M
 7290  Stanisław         Osiński                      1945  POL M
 7291  Grzegorz          Osipiak                      1978  POL M
 7292  Karol             Osipiak                      1984  POL M
 7293  Piotr             Osipiak                      1976  POL M
 7294  Waldemar          Osipiak                      1951  POL M
 7295  Nikołaj           Osipow                       1964  POL M
 7296  Michał            Oskroba                      1988  POL M
 7297  Jacek             Oskulski                     1958  POL M
 7298  Tomasz            Osłowski                     1977  POL M
 7299  Łukasz            Ossoliński                   1968  POL M
 7300  Ziemowit          Ossoliński                   2003  POL M
 7301  Andrzej           Ossowski                     1965  POL M
 7302  Bolesław          Ossowski                     1938  POL M
 7303  Robert            Ossowski                     1969  POL M
 7304  Marcin            Ostasiewicz                  1980  POL M
 7305  Bartłomiej        Ostaszewski                  2002  POL M
 7306  Jerzy             Ostaszewski                  1962  POL M
 7307  Paweł             Ostaszewski                  1993  POL M
 7308  Piotr             Ostaszewski                  1964  POL M
 7309  Berge             Ostenstad                    1964  NOR M
 7310  Matija            Ostović                      1995  CRO M
 7311  Przemysław        Ostręga                      1993  POL M
 7312  Adam              Ostrowski                    1945  POL M
 7313  Andrzej           Ostrowski                    1969  POL M
 7314  Antoni            Ostrowski                    1953  POL M
 7315  Dawid             Ostrowski                    1992  POL M
 7316  Grzegorz          Ostrowski                    1998  POL M
 7317  Krzysztof         Ostrowski                    2001  POL M
 7318  Leszek            Ostrowski                    1961  POL M
 7319  Maksymilian       Ostrowski                    1999  POL M
 7320  Michał            Ostrowski                    1927  POL M
 7321  Michał            Ostrowski                    1978  POL M
 7322  Michał            Ostrowski                    1992  POL M
 7323  Oliwier           Ostrowski                    2000  POL M
 7324  Paweł             Ostrowski                    1990  POL M
 7325  Robert            Ostrowski                    1971  POL M
 7326  Tadeusz           Ostrowski                    1949  POL M
 7327  Jan               Ostrysz                      1961  POL M
 7328  Marek             Ostrysz                      1956  POL M
 7329  Dariusz           Osuch                        1963  POL M
 7330  Andrzej           Osuchowski                   1946  POL M
 7331  Szymon            Osypiuk                      1999  POL M
 7332  Witold            Oszczanowski                 1996  POL M
 7333  Marcin            Oszwałdowski                 1990  POL M
 7334  Michał            Oszwałdowski                 1991  POL M
 7335  Jan               Ośka                         1997  POL M
 7336  Kamil             Otowski                      1999  POL M
 7337  Andreas           Otto                         1965  GER M
 7338  Bartosz           Otulak                       2001  POL M
 7339  Filip             Otulak                       2003  POL M
 7340  Piotr             Owadowicz                    1953  POL M
 7341  Jan               Owczarczak                   1995  POL M
 7342  Adam              Owczarek                     1995  POL M
 7343  Cezary            Owczarek                     1963  POL M
 7344  Jerzy             Owczarzak                    1984  POL M
 7345  Roman             Owieczkin                    1973  RUS M
 7346  Siergiej          Owsiejewicz                  1974  UKR M
 7347  Aris              Ozolins                      1987  LAT M
 7348  Andras            Ozsvath                      1929  HUN M
 7349  Leon              Ożóg                         1965  POL M
 7350  Jerzy             Pabis                        1952  POL M
 7351  Adam              Pabiś                        1989  POL M
 7352  Maciej            Pac                          1968  POL M
 7353  Mateusz           Pacak                        1988  POL M
 7354  Kosma             Pacan-Milej                  2002  POL M
 7355  Lech              Pacewicz                     1958  POL M
 7356  Milan             Pacher                       1990  SVK M
 7357  Damian            Pachocki                     2001  POL M
 7358  Kamil             Pachocki                     2001  POL M
 7359  Piotr             Pacholczak                   1980  POL M
 7360  Tomasz            Pacholec                     1985  POL M
 7361  Jörg              Pachow                       1961  GER M
 7362  Cedric            Paci                         1980  FRA M
 7363  Franciszek        Paciorek                     2001  POL M
 7364  Jakub             Paciorek                     1970  POL M
 7365  Stefan            Paciorek                     2001  POL M
 7366  Vaclav            Pacl                         1944  CZE M
 7367  Tomasz            Pacuszka                     1972  POL M
 7368  Patryk            Paczka                       1990  POL M
 7369  Adam              Paczkowski                   1964  POL M
 7370  Daniel            Paczkowski                   1973  POL M
 7371  Tomasz            Paczuski                     1963  POL M
 7372  Krzysztof         Paćko-Molęcki                1963  POL M
 7373  Nikoła            Padewski                     1933  BUL M
 7374  Thomas            Paehtz                       1956  GER M
 7375  Bartosz           Pagacz                       1984  POL M
 7376  Martin            Pagerka                      1995  SVK M
 7377  Luka              Paichadze                    1991  GEO M
 7378  Artur             Pająk                        1983  POL M
 7379  Jakub             Pająk                        1991  POL M
 7380  Kamil             Pająk                        2002  POL M
 7381  Teodor            Pająk                        1926  POL M
 7382  Tomasz            Pajda                        1952  POL M
 7383  Zbigniew          Pakleza                      1986  POL M
 7384  Zbigniew          Pakuła                       1978  POL M
 7385  Mladen            Palac                        1971  CRO M
 7386  Krzysztof         Palacz                       1985  POL M
 7387  Petr              Paldus                       1962  CZE M
 7388  Adrian            Pali                         1980  ROU M
 7389  Dominik           Paliszewski                  2001  POL M
 7390  Janusz            Palmowski                    1937  POL M
 7391  Davor             Palo                         1985  DEN M
 7392  Artur             Palowski                     1982  POL M
 7393  Marek             Palowski                     1968  POL M
 7394  Andrzej           Paluch                       1979  POL M
 7395  Igor              Paluchowicz                  1996  BLR M
 7396  Ryszard           Palus                        1974  POL M
 7397  Konrad            Paluszek                     1996  POL M
 7398  Rafał             Paluszkiewicz                1981  POL M
 7399  Michał            Pałasz                       1989  POL M
 7400  Siemion           Pałatnik                     1950  USA M
 7401  Stanisław         Pałgan                       1943  POL M
 7402  Andrzej           Pałosz                       1957  POL M
 7403  Robert            Pałuba                       1990  POL M
 7404  Michaił           Panarin                      1983  RUS M
 7405  Paweł             Panas                        1978  POL M
 7406  Magesh Chandran   Panchanathan                 1983  IND M
 7407  Taras             Panczyszyn                   1995  UKR M
 7408  Łukasz            Panek                        1989  POL M
 7409  Tadeusz           Panek                        1946  POL M
 7410  Tomasz            Pankiewicz                   1969  POL M
 7411  German            Pankow                       1989  RUS M
 7412  Jerzy             Pankratjew                   1946  POL M
 7413  Oscar             Panno                        1935  ARG M
 7414  Adrian            Panocki                      1990  POL M
 7415  Levan             Pantsulaia                   1986  GEO M
 7416  Adam              Panuciak                     1988  POL M
 7417  Krzysztof         Pańczyk                      1958  POL M
 7418  Gyula             Pap                          1991  HUN M
 7419  Misa              Pap                          1972  SRB M
 7420  Severin           Papa                         1985  SUI M
 7421  Ioannis           Papadopoulos                 1988  GRE M
 7422  Ioannis           Papaioannou                  1976  GRE M
 7423  Mirosław          Papierski                    1957  POL M
 7424  Wasilij           Papin                        1988  RUS M
 7425  Gabor             Papp                         1987  HUN M
 7426  Jarosław          Paprocki                     1980  POL M
 7427  Piotr             Papuga                       2000  POL M
 7428  Paweł             Paradowski                   1966  POL M
 7429  Wiesław           Paradziński                  1957  POL M
 7430  Bartłomiej        Parafiniuk                   1979  POL M
 7431  Marian            Parafiński                   1974  POL M
 7432  Mark              Paragua                      1984  PHI M
 7433  Patryk            Paraszkiewicz                1997  POL M
 7434  Dzianis           Parchuta                     1999  BLR M
 7435  Janusz            Parczewski                   1968  POL M
 7436  Michał            Parda                        1979  POL M
 7437  Jonathan          Parker                       1976  ENG M
 7438  Mircea            Parligras                    1980  ROU M
 7439  Bruno             Parma                        1941  SLO M
 7440  Krzysztof         Parol                        1968  POL M
 7441  Lechosław         Parol                        1992  POL M
 7442  Paweł             Parol                        1994  POL M
 7443  Paweł             Partyka                      1989  POL M
 7444  Sebastian         Parulski                     1991  POL M
 7445  Marek             Parzonko                     1989  POL M
 7446  Krzysztof         Parzuchowski                 1959  POL M
 7447  Michał            Parzydeł                     1980  POL M
 7448  Adam              Pasiak                       1981  POL M
 7449  Ariel             Pasionek                     1980  POl M
 7450  Józef             Pasternak                    1932  POL M
 7451  Rafał             Pasternak                    1991  POL M
 7452  Piotr             Pasternakiewicz              1964  POL M
 7453  Adam              Pasternak-Winiarski          1983  POL M
 7454  Wojciech          Pastor                       1990  POL M
 7455  Daniel            Pastuszak                    1988  POL M
 7456  Mateusz           Pastuszak                    1995  POL M
 7457  Piotr             Pastuszko                    1970  POL M
 7458  Adam              Paszczuk                     1960  POL M
 7459  Krzysztof         Paszek                       1985  POL M
 7460  Mateusz           Paszewski                    1995  POL M
 7461  Arman             Paszikian                    1987  ARM M
 7462  Sebastian         Paszkiewicz                  1974  POL M
 7463  Jerzy             Paszkowski                   1946  POL M
 7464  Michał            Paszkowski                   1995  POL M
 7465  Szymon            Paśnicki                     1997  POL M
 7466  Krystian          Patalita                     2000  POL M
 7467  Krzysztof         Pater                        1961  POL M
 7468  Arkadiusz         Paterek                      1981  POL M
 7469  Michał            Paterek                      1983  POL M
 7470  Bartosz           Patla                        1980  POL M
 7471  Patryk            Patoleta                     1996  POL M
 7472  Józef             Patrzykąt                    1943  POL M
 7473  Dragan            Paunović                     1961  SRB M
 7474  Dusko             Pavasović                    1976  SLO M
 7475  Anastasios        Pavlidis                     1991  GRE M
 7476  Antonios          Pavlidis                     1993  GRE M
 7477  Milos             Pavlović                     1964  SRB M
 7478  Bartosz           Pawelec                      1979  POL M
 7479  Witold            Pawelec                      1994  POL M
 7480  Aleksiej          Paweliew                     1986  RUS M
 7481  Paweł             Pawelski                     1994  POL M
 7482  Romuald           Pawiński                     1927  POL M
 7483  Adam              Pawlak                       1982  POL M
 7484  Cezary            Pawlak                       2006  POL M
 7485  Jakub             Pawlak                       2004  POL M
 7486  Marek             Pawlak                       1952  POL M
 7487  Roman             Pawlak                       1933  POL M
 7488  Waldemar          Pawlak                       1959  POL M
 7489  Wojciech          Pawlak                       1967  POL M
 7490  Rafał             Pawleta                      1978  POL M
 7491  Janusz            Pawlicki                     2000  POL M
 7492  Mariusz           Pawlicki                     2000  POL M
 7493  Adam              Pawlicz                      1978  POL M
 7494  Janusz            Pawlik                       1965  POL M
 7495  Michał            Pawlik                       2005  POL M
 7496  Wiktor            Pawlik                       2005  POL M
 7497  Jan               Pawlikowski                  2000  POL M
 7498  Piotr             Pawluczuk                    1974  POL M
 7499  Marcin            Pawłow                       1999  POL M
 7500  Siergiej          Pawłow                       1987  UKR M
 7501  Adam              Pawłowski                    1953  POL M
 7502  Jakub             Pawłowski                    2003  POL M
 7503  Kazimierz         Pawłowski                    1947  POL M
 7504  Maciej            Pawłowski                    2003  POL M
 7505  Michał            Pawłowski                    1988  POL M
 7506  Rafał             Pawłowski                    1992  POL M
 7507  Reinhold          Pawłowski                    1962  POL M
 7508  Sławomir          Pawłowski                    1962  POL M
 7509  Sławomir          Pawłowski                    1966  POL M
 7510  Tomasz            Pawłowski                    1954  POL M
 7511  Wojciech          Pawłowski                    1989  POL M
 7512  Ziemowit          Pazderski                    1981  POL M
 7513  Józef             Pazgan                       1942  POL M
 7514  Marcin            Paziewski                    1982  POL M
 7515  Hubert            Pazio                        1946  POL M
 7516  Henryk            Pazoła                       1930  POL M
 7517  Janusz            Pazurkiewicz                 1949  POL M
 7518  Michał            Paździora                    1989  POL M
 7519  Kamil             Paździorek                   1997  POL M
 7520  Jacek             Pączek                       1987  POL M
 7521  Kacper            Pąkciński                    1987  POL M
 7522  Sebastian         Pąpka                        1978  POL M
 7523  Christian         Pedersen                     1985  DEN M
 7524  Daniel            Pedersen                     1975  DEN M
 7525  Finn              Pedersen                     1964  DEN M
 7526  Nicolai           Pedersen                     1977  DEN M
 7527  Steffen           Pedersen                     1974  DEN M
 7528  Marcel            Peek                         1961  NED M
 7529  Eli               Peer                         1915  ISR M
 7530  Pejczo            Pejew                        1940  BUL M
 7531  Adam              Pejski                       1992  POL M
 7532  Bonno             Pel                          1974  NED M
 7533  Edward            Pela                         1954  POL M
 7534  Andrzej           Pelc                         1956  POL M
 7535  Zbigniew          Pelc                         1962  POL M
 7536  Siergiej          Pelesa                       1958  LTU M
 7537  Yannick           Pelletier                    1976  SUI M
 7538  Zdzisław          Pelowski                     1974  POL M
 7539  Grzegorz          Pełka                        1981  POL M
 7540  Virginio Serrano  Pena                         1953  VEN M
 7541  Jan               Penconek                     1948  POL M
 7542  Zhang             Pengxiang                    1980  CHN M
 7543  Fernando          Peralta                      1979  ARG M
 7544  Mirosław          Perdek                       1965  POL M
 7545  Eugene            Perelshteyn                  1980  USA M
 7546  Paweł             Perenc                       1998  POL M
 7547  Serhiy            Peresadenko                  1983  UKR M
 7548  Tadeusz           Peretjatkowicz               1932  POL M
 7549  Malkiel           Peretz                       1943  ISR M
 7550  Manuel            Perez Candelario             1983  ESP M
 7551  Orelvis           Perez Mitjans                1976  ESP M
 7552  Federico          Perez Ponsa                  1993  ARG M
 7553  Luis Manuel       Perez Rodriguez              1978  CUB M
 7554  Piotr             Perkiel                      1996  POL M
 7555  Szymon            Perkowski                    1979  POL M
 7556  Jewgienij         Perman                       1990  RUS M
 7557  Karol             Perończyk                    1996  POL M
 7558  Robert            Persiński                    1971  POL M
 7559  Zdzisław          Persiński                    1947  POL M
 7560  Nicholas          Pert                         1981  ENG M
 7561  Milos             Perunović                    1984  SRB M
 7562  Tadeusz           Perycz                       1913  POL M
 7563  Stanisław         Perz                         1955  POL M
 7564  Szymon            Perz                         1989  POL M
 7565  Maciej            Perzyna                      2005  POL M
 7566  Adam              Peszke                       1964  POL M
 7567  Zdzisław          Petecki                      1953  POL M
 7568  Tamas             Petenyi                      1993  SVK M
 7569  Rafał             Peter                        1981  POL M
 7570  Peter Birk        Petersen                     1945  DEN M
 7571  Władimir          Petkow                       1971  BUL M
 7572  Martin            Petr                         1988  CZE M
 7573  Peter             Petran                       1954  SVK M
 7574  Tomas             Petrik                       1980  SVK M
 7575  Dawit             Petrosjan                    1984  ARM M
 7576  Suren             Petrosjan                    1974  ARM M
 7577  Tigran            Petrosjan                    1984  ARM M
 7578  Marijan           Petrow                       1975  BUL M
 7579  Henryk            Petryk                       1950  POL M
 7580  Alexander         Pettersson                   1982  MLT M
 7581  Margeir           Petursson                    1960  ISL M
 7582  Piotr             Pęczek                       1990  POL M
 7583  Jerzy             Pęczkowski                   1951  POL M
 7584  Marek             Pęczkowski                   1949  POL M
 7585  Dominik           Pędzich                      1971  POL M
 7586  Stanisław         Pękacki                      1958  POL M
 7587  Adam              Pękała                       1973  POL M
 7588  Antoni            Pękała                       2004  POL M
 7589  Ignacy            Pękała                       2007  POL M
 7590  Jan               Pęski                        1938  POL M
 7591  Tomasz            Pęśko                        1988  POL M
 7592  Helmut            Pfleger                      1943  GER M
 7593  Adam              Pfranger                     1975  POL M
 7594  Juliusz           Pham                         1999  POL M
 7595  Christophe        Philippe                     1974  FRA M
 7596  Siergiej          Pialesa                      1958  BLR M
 7597  Jewgienij         Piankow                      1941  UKR M
 7598  Kacper            Piasecki                     1999  POL M
 7599  Paweł             Piasecki                     1982  POL M
 7600  Piotr             Piasecki                     1987  POL M
 7601  Stanisław         Piasecki                     1949  POL M
 7602  Bartosz           Piasta                       1988  POL M
 7603  Adam              Piątek                       1990  POL M
 7604  Dawid             Piątek                       1981  POL M
 7605  Dawid             Piątek                       1994  POL M
 7606  Filip             Piątek                       2004  POL M
 7607  Michał            Piątek                       1997  POL M
 7608  Zdzisław          Piech                        1960  POL M
 7609  Włodzimierz       Piecha                       1954  POL M
 7610  Franciszek        Piechocki                    1954  POL M
 7611  Paweł             Piechota                     1990  POL M
 7612  Piotr             Piechota                     1993  POL M
 7613  Sylwester         Piechowski                   1938  POL M
 7614  Maksymilian       Piecowski                    1937  POL M
 7615  Marek             Piecuch                      1955  POL M
 7616  Jarosław          Pieczara                     1989  POL M
 7617  Jakub             Pieczewski                   1982  POL M
 7618  Marcin            Pieczonka                    1985  POL M
 7619  Jakub             Pieczykolan                  1980  POL M
 7620  Eligiusz          Pieczyński                   1934  POL M
 7621  Łukasz            Piekarski                    1986  POL M
 7622  Michał            Piekarski                    1992  POL M
 7623  Rafał             Piekarski                    1996  POL M
 7624  Andrzej           Piekło                       1984  POL M
 7625  Paweł             Piekorz                      2001  POL M
 7626  Zygmunt           Piela                        1944  POL M
 7627  Jacek             Pielach                      1965  POL M
 7628  Jakub             Pielak                       2000  POL M
 7629  Jerzy             Pielak                       1943  POL M
 7630  Mateusz           Pielaszek                    1990  POL M
 7631  Marcin            Pieniak                      1989  POL M
 7632  Artur             Pieniążek                    1968  POL M
 7633  Sławomir          Pieńkos                      1968  POL M
 7634  Mateusz           Piepiórka                    1999  POL M
 7635  Tadeusz           Pieprzowski                  1937  POL M
 7636  Dawid             Pieprzyk                     1982  POL M
 7637  Facundo           Pierrot                      1975  ARG M
 7638  Krystian          Piersiak                     2001  POL M
 7639  Radosław          Piersiak                     1993  POL M
 7640  Patryk            Pierściński                  1998  POL M
 7641  Piotr             Piesik                       1990  POL M
 7642  Aleksiej          Pieszkow                     1982  UKR M
 7643  Gert              Pieterse                     1962  NED M
 7644  Pekka             Pietinen                     1961  FIN M
 7645  Jan               Pietkiewicz                  1995  POL M
 7646  Józef             Pietkiewicz                  1940  LAT M
 7647  Zbigniew          Pietras                      1970  POL M
 7648  Tomasz            Pietrasieński                1975  POL M
 7649  Kamil             Pietraszek                   2000  POL M
 7650  Jakub             Pietraszko                   1991  POL M
 7651  Jan               Pietraszko                   1953  POL M
 7652  Paweł             Pietraszko                   1996  POL M
 7653  Daniel            Pietraś                      2000  POL M
 7654  Roman             Pietroczuk                   1947  POL M
 7655  Andrzej           Pietrow                      1954  POL M
 7656  Marijan           Pietrow                      1975  BUL M
 7657  Jarosław          Pietrucha                    1984  POL M
 7658  Mateusz           Pietruczanis                 2000  POL M
 7659  Kamil             Pietruszewski                1994  POL M
 7660  Marcin            Pietruszewski                1995  POL M
 7661  Jakub             Pietryka                     1998  POL M
 7662  Andrzej           Pietrzak                     1955  POL M
 7663  Andrzej           Pietrzak                     1963  POL M
 7664  Jędrzej           Pietrzak                     2002  POL M
 7665  Mateusz           Pietrzak                     1998  POL M
 7666  Tomasz            Pietrzak                     1973  POL M
 7667  Wojciech          Pietrzak                     1981  POL M
 7668  Piotr             Pietrzyk                     1981  POL M
 7669  Wojciech          Pietrzyk                     2002  POL M
 7670  Adrian            Pietura                      1987  POL M
 7671  Leszek            Piętal                       1989  POL M
 7672  Ireneusz          Piętko                       1974  POL M
 7673  Paweł             Piętocha                     1991  POL M
 7674  Rafał             Pigoń                        1969  POL M
 7675  Piotr             Pigulski                     1970  POL M
 7676  Marek             Piguła                       1991  POL M
 7677  Jewgienij         Pigusow                      1961  RUS M
 7678  Antti             Pihlajasalo                  1979  FIN M
 7679  Miłosz            Pijewski                     2002  POL M
 7680  Jeroen            Piket                        1969  NED M
 7681  Tomasz            Pikiewicz                    1953  POL M
 7682  Dejan             Pikula                       1969  SRB M
 7683  Tomasz            Pikula                       1975  POL M
 7684  Dawid             Pilarski                     1992  POL M
 7685  Piotr             Pilarski                     1990  POL M
 7686  Sławomir          Pilarski                     1965  POL M
 7687  Tomasz            Pilarski                     1968  POL M
 7688  Krzysztof         Pilc                         1952  POL M
 7689  Mieszko           Pilecki                      1988  POL M
 7690  Emilis            Pileckis                     1990  LTU M
 7691  Kim               Pilgaard                     1967  DEN M
 7692  Jacek             Pilikowski                   1958  POL M
 7693  Tomasz            Pilikowski                   1983  POL M
 7694  Zbigniew          Pilimon                      1951  POL M
 7695  Anatol            Pilipczuk                    1927  POL M
 7696  Dominik           Piliszko                     1989  POL M
 7697  Józef             Pill                         1934  POL M
 7698  Jerzy             Pilorz                       1947  POL M
 7699  Antoni            Piłat                        2003  POL M
 7700  Wiesław           Piłat                        1973  POL M
 7701  Zbigniew          Piłat                        1951  POL M
 7702  Karol             Pinkas                       1950  POL M
 7703  Wiktor            Pinkwart                     1996  POL M
 7704  Julien            Pinot                        1978  FRA M
 7705  Jozsef            Pinter                       1953  HUN M
 7706  Jan               Piński                       1979  POL M
 7707  Zygmunt           Pioch                        1939  POL M
 7708  Adam              Piorun                       1959  POL M
 7709  Kacper            Piorun                       1991  POL M
 7710  Jakub             Piotrowicz                   2001  POL M
 7711  Marcin            Piotrowicz                   1982  POL M
 7712  Arkadiusz         Piotrowski                   1982  POL M
 7713  Bronisław         Piotrowski                   1953  POL M
 7714  Grzegorz          Piotrowski                   1982  POL M
 7715  Gustaw            Piotrowski                   1986  POL M
 7716  Jan               Piotrowski                   1970  POL M
 7717  Michał            Piotrowski                   1984  POL M
 7718  Paweł             Piotrowski                   1994  POL M
 7719  Przemysław        Piotrowski                   1998  POL M
 7720  Wacław            Piotrowski                   1939  POL M
 7721  Piotr             Pióro                        1998  POL M
 7722  Janusz            Pipała                       1965  POL M
 7723  Davoud            Pira                         1960  FRA M
 7724  Jacek             Pisarek                      1964  POL M
 7725  Maciej            Pisarek                      1994  POL M
 7726  Hubert            Pisarski                     1986  POL M
 7727  Michał            Pisarski                     1986  POL M
 7728  Piotr             Pisarski                     1997  POL M
 7729  Bartosz           Piskorski                    2004  POL M
 7730  Henryk            Piskorz                      1949  POL M
 7731  Jan               Pisuliński                   1968  POL M
 7732  Jan               Piszczałowski                2002  POL M
 7733  Jan               Piszczatowski                2002  POL M
 7734  Gregory           Pitl                         1982  GER M
 7735  Paweł             Pityński                     1967  POL M
 7736  Piotr             Piwek                        1992  POL M
 7737  Arkadiusz         Piwowarczyk                  1999  POL M
 7738  Piotr             Piwowarczyk                  1968  POL M
 7739  Tadeusz           Piwowarczyk                  1935  POL M
 7740  Dawid             Piwowarski                   1997  POL M
 7741  Jakub             Piwowarski                   2001  POL M
 7742  Jan               Plachetka                    1945  SVK M
 7743  Bartosz           Plak                         2006  POL M
 7744  James             Plaskett                     1960  ENG M
 7745  Leszek            Plaskota                     1959  POL M
 7746  Vojtech           Plat                         1994  CZE M
 7747  Jakub             Plata                        1995  POL M
 7748  Fabian            Platzgummer                  1991  AUT M
 7749  Piotr             Pleban                       1996  POL M
 7750  Andrzej           Plesiuk                      1966  POL M
 7751  Jan               Plesiuk                      1937  POL M
 7752  Andrzej           Pleszczyński                 1955  POL M
 7753  Jewgienij         Pletniew                     1977  RUS M
 7754  Adam              Plichta                      1991  POL M
 7755  Kamil             Plichta                      1990  POL M
 7756  Adam              Plicner                      1985  POL M
 7757  Leon              Pliester                     1954  NED M
 7758  Emil              Plinta                       1937  POL M
 7759  Sebastian         Plischki                     1974  GER M
 7760  Krzysztof         Plisko                       1971  POL M
 7761  Aleksander        Pliszkiewicz                 1960  POL M
 7762  Bartłomiej        Plizga                       1996  POL M
 7763  Maciej            Pluciński                    1974  POL M
 7764  Czesław           Pluskota                     1955  POL M
 7765  Grzegorz          Plutecki                     1969  POL M
 7766  Adam              Płatek                       1991  POL M
 7767  Michał            Płatek                       1990  POL M
 7768  Igor              Płatonow                     1934  RUS M
 7769  Dominik           Płończak                     1991  POL M
 7770  Mateusz           Płończak                     1988  POL M
 7771  Wojciech          Płotka                       1981  POL M
 7772  Emil              Płowiecki                    1951  POL M
 7773  Tadeusz           Płuszewski                   1966  POL M
 7774  Pantelis          Pneumonidis                  1968  CAN M
 7775  Adam              Pniewski                     1983  POL M
 7776  Jan               Pochciał                     1952  POL M
 7777  Jacek             Pochłopień                   1973  POL M
 7778  Patryk            Pochmara                     2003  POL M
 7779  Marek             Pociejowski                  1957  POL M
 7780  Artur             Poczekalewicz                1985  POL M
 7781  Lech              Poddany                      1972  POL M
 7782  Wiktor            Poddubny                     1979  RUS M
 7783  Justinas          Poderis                      1988  LTU M
 7784  Adam              Podgajny                     1968  POL M
 7785  Hubert            Podgajny                     1996  POL M
 7786  Juliusz           Podgajny                     2005  POL M
 7787  Maciej            Podgórski                    1998  POL M
 7788  Jakub             Podgrudny                    2001  POL M
 7789  Tomasz            Podgrudny                    1985  POL M
 7790  Jerzy             Podhajecki                   1973  POL M
 7791  Krzysztof         Podlas                       1975  POL M
 7792  Marcin            Podobas                      1973  POL M
 7793  Wojciech          Podobas                      1999  POL M
 7794  Jewgienij         Podolczenko                  1988  BLR M
 7795  Robert            Podolski                     1956  POL M
 7796  Igor              Podstolski                   2005  POL M
 7797  Hagen             Poetsch                      1991  GER M
 7798  Andrzej           Pofelski                     1956  POL M
 7799  Marek Jan         Pogonowski                   1938  POL M
 7800  Rusłan            Pogorełow                    1959  UKR M
 7801  Adrian            Pogorzelski                  1977  POL M
 7802  Bartosz           Pogorzelski                  1984  POL M
 7803  Maciej            Pogorzelski                  1982  POL M
 7804  Marek             Pogorzelski                  1943  POL M
 7805  Rafał             Pogorzelski                  1997  POL M
 7806  Vladimir          Pogosian                     1963  ARM M
 7807  Michaił           Pogromski                    1988  RUS M
 7808  Władysław         Pojedziniec                  1938  POL M
 7809  Maciej            Pokarowski                   1994  POL M
 7810  Ryszard           Poklewski                    1996  POL M
 7811  Jerzy             Pokojowczyk                  1949  POL M
 7812  Patryk            Pokojski                     1984  POL M
 7813  Richard           Polaczek                     1965  BEL M
 7814  Damian            Polak                        1997  POL M
 7815  Marcin            Polak                        1996  POL M
 7816  Mateusz           Polak                        1998  POL M
 7817  Tomas             Polak                        1974  CZE M
 7818  Edward            Polański                     1946  POL M
 7819  Marek             Polański                     1983  POL M
 7820  Rafał             Polański                     1979  POL M
 7821  Paweł             Polarczyk                    1993  POL M
 7822  Dirk              Poldauf                      1965  GER M
 7823  Ants              Poldoja                      1959  EST M
 7824  Władimir          Polej                        1965  BLR M
 7825  Marek             Polek                        1996  POL M
 7826  Czesław           Polesiak                     1959  POL M
 7827  Michał            Poleszczuk                   1999  POL M
 7828  Mikołaj           Poleszczuk                   1999  POL M
 7829  Oleg              Poliszczuk                   1971  UKR M
 7830  Dominik           Poliszuk                     1985  POL M
 7831  Robert            Politowski                   1967  POL M
 7832  Jan               Polkowski                    1946  POL M
 7833  Piotr             Polkowski                    1978  POL M
 7834  Petr              Poloch                       1955  CZE M
 7835  Kacper            Polok                        1994  POL M
 7836  Rafał             Polok                        1989  POL M
 7837  Robert            Polok                        1986  POL M
 7838  Rainer            Polzin                       1971  GER M
 7839  Mieczysław        Połaski                      1948  POL M
 7840  Nikołaj           Połubojarow                  1974  RUS M
 7841  Aleksander        Połulachow                   1965  RUS M
 7842  Marcin            Pomagalski                   1981  POL M
 7843  Arturo            Pomar                        1931  ESP M
 7844  Piotr             Pomianowski                  1956  POL M
 7845  Maciej            Pomykała                     1999  POL M
 7846  Bronisław         Ponceleusz                   1957  POL M
 7847  Paweł             Poniatowski                  1984  POL M
 7848  Jacek             Poniewierski                 1958  POL M
 7849  Piotr             Poniewierski                 1962  POL M
 7850  Dariusz           Ponikowski                   1959  POL M
 7851  Przemysław        Ponikowski                   1988  POL M
 7852  Paweł             Ponkratow                    1988  RUS M
 7853  Rusłan            Ponomariow                   1983  UKR M
 7854  Andrzej           Popczyński                   1958  POL M
 7855  Przemysław        Popczyński                   1978  POL M
 7856  Daniel-Ionut      Popescu                      1970  ROU M
 7857  Michał            Popielczyk                   1980  POL M
 7858  Gil               Popilski                     1993  ISR M
 7859  Hubert            Popiołek                     1961  POL M
 7860  Michał            Popiół                       1995  POL M
 7861  Kazimierz         Popławski                    1931  POL M
 7862  Maciej            Popławski                    2001  POL M
 7863  Marek             Popławski                    1953  POL M
 7864  Piotr             Popławski                    2000  POL M
 7865  Tadeusz           Popończyk                    1938  POL M
 7866  Dusan             Popović                      1983  SRB M
 7867  Petar             Popović                      1959  SRB M
 7868  Alexander         Popow                        1957  GER M
 7869  Iwan              Popow                        1990  RUS M
 7870  Iwan              Popow                        1995  RUS M
 7871  Walerij           Popow                        1974  RUS M
 7872  Damian            Popowski                     1994  POL M
 7873  Patryk            Popowski                     1996  POL M
 7874  Lesław            Poprawa                      1960  POL M
 7875  Witold            Poręba                       1971  POL M
 7876  Sławomir          Porębski                     1986  POL M
 7877  Stanisław         Porębski                     1940  POL M
 7878  Lajos             Portisch                     1937  HUN M
 7879  Artur             Posadowski                   1969  POL M
 7880  Bogdan            Posedaru                     1990  ROU M
 7881  Evgeny            Postny                       1981  ISR M
 7882  Jarosław          Posuniak                     1962  POL M
 7883  Kacper            Posuniak                     1993  POL M
 7884  Kamil             Poszepczyński                1996  POL M
 7885  Mirosław          Poszwiński                   1935  POL M
 7886  Maurycy           Pośnik                       1980  POL M
 7887  Michał            Poświatowski                 1996  POL M
 7888  Radosław          Poświatowski                 1974  POL M
 7889  Stanisław         Poświatowski                 1968  POL M
 7890  Aleksander        Potapow                      1969  RUS M
 7891  Paweł             Potapow                      1990  RUS M
 7892  Wiesław           Potempa                      1936  POL M
 7893  Mateusz           Poterański                   1995  POL M
 7894  Grzegorz          Potkański                    1967  POL M
 7895  Michał            Potkański                    1996  POL M
 7896  Władimir          Potkin                       1982  RUS M
 7897  Karol             Potocki                      1986  POL M
 7898  Amirreza          Pourramezanali               1992  IRI M
 7899  Pertti            Poutiainen                   1952  FIN M
 7900  Marcin            Powałka                      2003  POL M
 7901  Michał            Powałka                      1998  POL M
 7902  Rafał             Powałka                      2001  POL M
 7903  Zygmunt           Powałowski                   1927  POL M
 7904  Szymon            Poziemski                    1992  POL M
 7905  Siergiej          Pozin                        1956  RUS M
 7906  Szymon            Poziomkowski                 2003  POL M
 7907  Sebastian         Pozzo                        1991  ENG M
 7908  Mirosław          Półgrabia                    1961  POL M
 7909  Eugeniusz         Półtorak                     1945  POL M
 7910  Dzemil            Półtorzycki                  1964  POL M
 7911  Jarosław          Późniecki                    1988  POL M
 7912  Stanisław         Praczukowski                 1993  POL M
 7913  Piotr             Prandecki                    1994  POL M
 7914  Eduard            Prandstetter                 1948  CZE M
 7915  Michał            Praszak                      1952  POL M
 7916  Bartosz           Prażmowski                   1995  POL M
 7917  Włodzimierz       Prażmowski                   1959  POL M
 7918  Tadeusz           Prażych                      1962  POL M
 7919  Borki             Predojević                   1987  BIH M
 7920  Karol             Prejs                        1996  POL M
 7921  Karol             Prekurat                     1989  POL M
 7922  Remigiusz         Pręgowski                    2001  POL M
 7923  Mihail-Dacian     Pribeanu                     1977  ROU M
 7924  Josef             Pribyl                       1947  CZE M
 7925  Aleksiej          Pridorożni                   1981  RUS M
 7926  Eric              Prie                         1962  FRA M
 7927  Vitezslav         Priehoda                     1960  CZE M
 7928  Marek             Primik                       1974  POL M
 7929  Aleksander        Priszczepa                   1954  UKR M
 7930  Bartosz           Probola                      1986  POL M
 7931  Grzegorz          Probola                      1956  POL M
 7932  Ryszard           Probola                      1962  POL M
 7933  Aleksander        Prochorow                    1983  UKR M
 7934  Franciszek        Prochownik                   1934  POL M
 7935  Filip             Prochowski                   2001  POL M
 7936  Jan               Profeta                      1936  POL M
 7937  Peter             Prohaszka                    1992  HUN M
 7938  Jan               Prokop                       1996  POL M
 7939  Antoni            Prokopczuk                   1939  POL M
 7940  Jewgienij         Prokopczuk                   1978  RUS M
 7941  Jarosław          Prokopiuk                    1973  POL M
 7942  Mariusz           Prokopiuk                    1969  POL M
 7943  Szymon            Prokopiuk                    2003  POL M
 7944  Czesław           Prokopowicz                  1976  LTU M
 7945  Michał            Prokopowicz                  1987  POL M
 7946  Piotr             Promiński                    1995  POL M
 7947  Wołodymyr         Proniaszkin                  1994  UKR M
 7948  Maciej            Proppe                       2001  POL M
 7949  Grzegorz          Protaziuk                    1977  POL M
 7950  Mariusz           Próchniak                    1979  POL M
 7951  Tomasz            Próchniak                    1962  POL M
 7952  Waldemar          Prószyński                   1960  POL M
 7953  Roeland           Pruijssers                   1991  NED M
 7954  Marek             Prus                         1958  POL M
 7955  Karol             Prusak                       1965  POL M
 7956  Michael           Prusikin                     1978  GER M
 7957  Andrzej           Prusiński                    1990  POL M
 7958  Piotr             Prusiński                    1985  POL M
 7959  Łukasz            Pruski                       1951  POL M
 7960  Mateusz           Prykiel                      1989  POL M
 7961  Marcin            Pryt                         2001  POL M
 7962  Cezary            Przasnek                     1966  POL M
 7963  Rafał             Przedmojski                  1970  POL M
 7964  Grzegorz          Przemyk                      1974  POL M
 7965  Robert            Przeniosło                   1983  POL M
 7966  Zbigniew          Przeniosło                   1947  POL M
 7967  Waldemar          Przerwa                      1956  POL M
 7968  Jan               Przewoźnik                   1957  POL M
 7969  Marek             Przeździecki                 1968  POL M
 7970  Michał            Przęczka                     1991  POL M
 7971  Andrzej           Przyborowski                 1942  POL M
 7972  Łukasz            Przybylak                    1988  POL M
 7973  Adam              Przybylski                   1935  POL M
 7974  Bartosz           Przybylski                   1987  POL M
 7975  Marek             Przybylski                   1979  POL M
 7976  Wojciech          Przybylski                   1985  POL M
 7977  Zbigniew          Przybylski                   1957  POL M
 7978  Józef             Przybył                      1940  POL M
 7979  Marian            Przybył                      1937  POL M
 7980  Andrzej           Przybyła                     1997  POL M
 7981  Kamil             Przybyła                     1985  POL M
 7982  Włodzimierz       Przybyła                     1949  POL M
 7983  Krzysztof         Przybyło                     1983  POL M
 7984  Kazimierz         Przybyłowicz                 1949  POL M
 7985  Filip             Przybysz                     1988  POL M
 7986  Julian            Przybysz                     1999  POL M
 7987  Marcin            Przybysz                     1980  POL M
 7988  Piotr             Przybysz                     1962  POL M
 7989  Piotr             Przychodzki                  1984  POL M
 7990  Maciej            Przygocki                    1992  POL M
 7991  Leon              Przygoda                     1942  POL M
 7992  Tadeusz           Przygoda                     1927  POL M
 7993  Bartłomiej        Przygodzki                   1999  POL M
 7994  Jan               Przygrodzki                  1959  POL M
 7995  Maciej            Przymus                      1999  POL M
 7996  Kazimierz         Przymusiński                 1927  POL M
 7997  Kajetan           Przysiecki                   1953  POL M
 7998  Maciej            Przysiecki                   1956  POL M
 7999  Jan               Przystupa                    1994  POL M
 8000  Piotr             Przystupa                    1952  POL M
 8001  Feliks            Przysuski                    1935  POL M
 8002  Grzegorz          Przytuła                     1985  POL M
 8003  Lew               Psachis                      1958  ISR M
 8004  Dariusz           Pskiet                       1969  POL M
 8005  Kamil             Pskiet                       1990  POL M
 8006  Jan               Psoda                        1983  POL M
 8007  Radosław          Psyk                         2002  POL M
 8008  Cezary            Ptak                         1997  POL M
 8009  Jerzy             Ptak                         2003  POL M
 8010  Radosław          Ptak                         2005  POL M
 8011  Ryszard           Ptak                         1999  POL M
 8012  Jakub             Ptasiński                    1994  POL M
 8013  Piotr             Ptaszek                      1993  POL M
 8014  Przemysław        Ptaszek                      1978  POL M
 8015  Michał            Ptaszyński                   1976  POL M
 8016  Piotr             Ptaszyński                   1963  POL M
 8017  Krzysztof         Puchała                      2004  POL M
 8018  Wang              Puchen                       1990  NZL M
 8019  Krzysztof         Puchta                       1988  POL M
 8020  Piotr             Pucko                        1994  POL M
 8021  Marcin            Puczyłowski                  1992  POL M
 8022  Jerzy             Pudło                        1940  POL M
 8023  Władimir          Pugaczow                     1986  RUS M
 8024  Artur             Pujszo                       1991  POL M
 8025  Emil              Pukianiec                    1994  POL M
 8026  Andrzej           Puksza                       1991  POL M
 8027  Andrzej           Pulik                        1955  POL M
 8028  Krzysztof         Pulik                        1981  POL M
 8029  Andrzej           Pultyn                       2003  POL M
 8030  Bartosz           Pułka                        1974  POL M
 8031  Jan               Pułtorak                     2002  POL M
 8032  Tirta Chandra     Purnama                      1986  INA M
 8033  Jan Dawid         Purzycki                     1980  POL M
 8034  Laszlo            Puschmann                    1942  HUN M
 8035  Krzysztof         Puszczewicz                  1957  POL M
 8036  Kamil             Puszkarek                    1994  POL M
 8037  Piotr             Puszkarski                   1995  POL M
 8038  Nikołaj           Puszkow                      1946  RUS M
 8039  Verner            Putka                        1977  LAT M
 8040  Wojciech          Puźmirowski                  1976  POL M
 8041  Marceli           Pychyński                    2000  POL M
 8042  Zbigniew          Pycka                        1958  POL M
 8043  Jerzy             Pyd                          1947  POL M
 8044  Zbigniew          Pyda                         1968  POL M
 8045  Tomasz            Pyka                         1985  POL M
 8046  Daniel            Pyra                         1975  POL M
 8047  Krzysztof         Pyrzyński                    1989  POL M
 8048  Krzysztof         Pytel                        1945  FRA M
 8049  Maciej            Pytel                        2002  POL M
 8050  Przemysław        Pytel                        1999  POL M
 8051  Wojciech          Pytel                        1968  POL M
 8052  Kamil             Pytlarz                      2002  POL M
 8053  Łukasz            Pytlos                       2004  POL M
 8054  Le                Quang Liem                   1991  VIE M
 8055  Yuniesky          Quesada                      1984  CUB M
 8056  Miguel            Quinteros                    1947  ARG M
 8057  Ma                Qun                          1991  CHN M
 8058  Jakub             Rabatin                      1994  CZE M
 8059  Grzegorz          Rabęda                       1948  POL M
 8060  Robert            Rabiega                      1971  GER M
 8061  Tomasz            Rabij                        1972  POL M
 8062  Stuart            Rachels                      1969  USA M
 8063  Piotr             Rachid Chehab                1986  POL M
 8064  Aleksander        Rachmanow                    1989  RUS M
 8065  Marek             Rachowski                    1976  POL M
 8066  Krzysztof         Raczyński                    1956  POL M
 8067  Marcin            Raczyński                    1984  POL M
 8068  Miłosz            Raczyński                    1994  POL M
 8069  Krzysztof         Radecki                      1974  POL M
 8070  Wojciech          Radecki                      1962  POL M
 8071  Wojciech          Radecki                      1978  POL M
 8072  Zdobysław         Radecki                      1952  POL M
 8073  Bartosz           Radek                        2002  POL M
 8074  Kasper            Radek                        1995  POL M
 8075  Michał            Radek                        1997  POL M
 8076  Łukasz            Radojewski                   2000  POL M
 8077  Aleksander        Radomski                     1996  POL M
 8078  Jovica            Radovanović                  1969  SRB M
 8079  Tomasz            Radożycki                    1960  POL M
 8080  Józef             Raduj                        1948  POL M
 8081  Julian            Radulski                     1972  BUL M
 8082  Iwan              Radułow                      1939  BUL M
 8083  Kalin             Radułow                      1990  BUL M
 8084  Jan               Radwan                       1941  POL M
 8085  Leszek            Radwan                       1953  POL M
 8086  Piotr             Radyn                        1991  POL M
 8087  Paweł             Radzewicz                    2000  POL M
 8088  Piotr             Radzewicz                    2000  POL M
 8089  Wiesław           Radzicki                     1949  POL M
 8090  Dariusz           Radziejewski                 1961  POL M
 8091  Adam              Radziejowski                 1944  POL M
 8092  Dawid             Radzikowski                  1981  POL M
 8093  Kuba              Radzimowski                  1992  POL M
 8094  Krzysztof         Radzio                       1963  POL M
 8095  Zbigniew          Radzio                       1958  POL M
 8096  Bartosz           Radziszewski                 1975  POL M
 8097  Edward            Radziszewski                 1917  POL M
 8098  Maciej            Radziwiłł                    1998  POL M
 8099  Paweł             Radziwon                     2001  POL M
 8100  Andrzej           Radziwonowicz                1964  POL M
 8101  Tejmur            Radżabow                     1987  AZE M
 8102  Robert            Rafa                         1964  POL M
 8103  Karol             Rafalski                     1998  POL M
 8104  Krzysztof         Rafalski                     1953  POL M
 8105  Krzysztof         Rafalski                     1983  POL M
 8106  Marcin            Rafalski                     1985  POL M
 8107  Markus            Ragger                       1988  AUT M
 8108  Józef             Ragiel                       1950  POL M
 8109  Riccardo          Rago                         1965  ITA M
 8110  Ziaur             Rahman                       1974  BAN M
 8111  Arnaud            Rainfray                     1983  FRA M
 8112  Krystian          Rajda                        1992  POL M
 8113  Aleksander        Rajecki                      1961  RUS M
 8114  Dusan             Rajković                     1942  SRB M
 8115  Vasik             Rajlich                      1971  USA M
 8116  Adam              Rajski                       1998  POL M
 8117  Jakub             Rak                          1996  POL M
 8118  Maciej            Rak                          2001  POL M
 8119  Tomasz            Rak                          1955  POL M
 8120  Andrzej           Rakowiecki                   1980  POL M
 8121  Tomasz            Rakowiecki                   1955  POL M
 8122  Marek             Raksimowicz                  1970  POL M
 8123  Pavel             Rakus                        1989  CZE M
 8124  Ramachandran      Ramesh                       1976  IND M
 8125  Alejandro         Ramirez                      1988  CRC M
 8126  Michał            Rams                         1973  POL M
 8127  Jacek             Ramza                        1964  POL M
 8128  Mozes             Ran                          1953  ISR M
 8129  Marcin            Rant                         1990  POL M
 8130  Paweł             Rant                         1988  POL M
 8131  Andrzej           Rapiej                       1959  POL M
 8132  Richard           Rapport                      1996  HUN M
 8133  Bogdan            Rasiński                     1968  POL M
 8134  Allan Stig        Rasmussen                    1983  DEN M
 8135  Karsten           Rasmussen                    1965  DEN M
 8136  Uffe              Rasmussen                    1980  DEN M
 8137  Gediminas         Rastenis                     1954  LTU M
 8138  Vugar             Rasulov                      1991  AZE M
 8139  Janusz            Raszka                       1955  POL M
 8140  Nuchim            Raszkowski                   1946  RUS M
 8141  Piotr             Ratajczak                    1988  POL M
 8142  Ryszard           Ratajczak                    1951  POL M
 8143  Marcin            Ratajczyk                    1985  POL M
 8144  Rafał             Ratajczyk                    1993  POL M
 8145  Krzysztof         Ratajek                      1968  POL M
 8146  Hannes            Rau                          1985  GER M
 8147  Igor              Rausis                       1961  CZE M
 8148  Karol             Rawicz                       1990  POL M
 8149  Wacław            Rawicz-Galiński              1951  POL M
 8150  Sławomir          Rawski                       1972  POL M
 8151  Wiesław           Rawski                       1948  POL M
 8152  Wadim             Razin                        1990  UKR M
 8153  Danny             Raznikov                     1993  ISR M
 8154  Michał            Rączkowski                   1977  POL M
 8155  Ernesto           Real De Azua                 1985  ARG M
 8156  Grzegorz          Rećko                        1995  POL M
 8157  Bogdan            Redlich                      1953  POL M
 8158  Michał            Redzisz                      2004  POL M
 8159  Hans              Ree                          1944  NED M
 8160  Oliver            Reeh                         1964  GER M
 8161  Marek             Rega                         1969  POL M
 8162  Piotr             Regiński                     2000  POL M
 8163  Łukasz            Reichel                      1988  POL M
 8164  Ritvars           Reimanis                     1991  LAT M
 8165  Roi               Reinaldo Castineira          1980  ESP M
 8166  Dimitri           Reinderman                   1972  NED M
 8167  Tibor             Reiss                        1985  HUN M
 8168  Tomek             Rej                          1986  AUS M
 8169  Igor              Rejniak                      1991  POL M
 8170  Krzysztof         Rek                          1984  POL M
 8171  Eloi              Relange                      1976  FRA M
 8172  Tadeusz           Relidzyński                  1947  POL M
 8173  Robert            Rembecki                     1964  POL M
 8174  Serhij            Remez                        1962  UKR M
 8175  Przemysław        Remin                        1976  POL M
 8176  Zbigniew          Remin                        1978  POL M
 8177  Tomasz            Remiszewski                  1971  POL M
 8178  Łukasz            Rempalski                    1995  POL M
 8179  Gilles            Renard                       1962  FRA M
 8180  Thomas            Rendle                       1986  ENG M
 8181  Olivier           Renet                        1964  FRA M
 8182  Piotr             Renkowski                    1996  POL M
 8183  Nils-Gustaf       Renman                       1950  SWE M
 8184  Christoph         Renner                       1967  GER M
 8185  Christopher       Repka                        1998  SVK M
 8186  Mateusz           Repke                        2001  POL M
 8187  Aleksander        Reprincew                    1958  UKR M
 8188  Kamil             Reszczyński                  1992  POL M
 8189  Miro              Reverby                      1969  USA M
 8190  Miłosz            Rewasiewicz                  1990  POL M
 8191  Mikołaj           Rewucki                      1993  POL M
 8192  Guillermo         Rey                          1952  USA M
 8193  Wojciech          Reza                         1994  POL M
 8194  Igor              Rędzyński                    1996  POL M
 8195  Michał            Ręgorowicz                   2001  POL M
 8196  Kacper            Rękawek                      1997  POL M
 8197  Szymon            Rękawek                      1950  POL M
 8198  Mateusz           Rękorajski                   1990  POL M
 8199  Iwan              Riabcew                      1971  UKR M
 8200  Jan               Riabcew                      1929  POL M
 8201  Konstantin        Riabcew                      1986  RUS M
 8202  Aleksander        Riazancew                    1985  RUS M
 8203  Fernando          Ribeiro                      1966  POR M
 8204  Zoltan            Ribli                        1951  HUN M
 8205  Pablo             Ricardi                      1962  ARG M
 8206  John              Richardson                   1960  ENG M
 8207  Michael           Richter                      1978  GER M
 8208  Liafbern          Riemersma                    1967  NED M
 8209  Aleksiej          Rieszetnikow                 1988  RUS M
 8210  Jewgienij         Rieszetnikow                 1981  RUS M
 8211  Marius            Ringwelski                   1976  GER M
 8212  Julien            Riquemborg                   1983  FRA M
 8213  Nenad             Ristić                       1958  SRB M
 8214  Manuel            Rivas Pastor                 1960  ESP M
 8215  Daniel            Rivera                       1959  URU M
 8216  Aimen             Rizouk                       1979  ALG M
 8217  Paweł             Robak                        1998  POL M
 8218  Zbigniew          Robak                        1973  POL M
 8219  Paul              Roberts                      1974  SCO M
 8220  Ray               Robson                       1994  USA M
 8221  Przemysław        Rodak                        1986  POL M
 8222  John              Rodgaard                     1955  FAI M
 8223  Amador            Rodriguez                    1956  ESP M
 8224  Andres            Rodriguez                    1973  URU M
 8225  Maxim             Rodsztein                    1989  ISR M
 8226  Marcin            Rodzik                       1982  POL M
 8227  Mathias           Roeder                       1966  GER M
 8228  Grzegorz          Rogala                       1972  POL M
 8229  Jacek             Rogala                       1961  POL M
 8230  Jerzy             Rogala                       1964  POL M
 8231  Piotr             Rogala                       1987  POL M
 8232  Robert            Rogala                       1988  POL M
 8233  Marek             Rogalewicz                   1949  POL M
 8234  Grzegorz          Rogalski                     1970  POL M
 8235  Krzysztof         Rogalski                     1956  POL M
 8236  Stefan            Rogalski                     1990  POL M
 8237  Tadeusz           Rogalski                     1952  POL M
 8238  Milos             Roganović                    1991  SRB M
 8239  Ian               Rogers                       1960  AUS M
 8240  Pieter            Roggeveen                    1986  NED M
 8241  Davor             Rogić                        1971  CRO M
 8242  Kenneth           Rogoff                       1953  USA M
 8243  Władimir          Rogowski                     1965  UKR M
 8244  Dorian            Rogozenco                    1973  ROU M
 8245  Andrzej           Rogoziński                   1952  POL M
 8246  Krzysztof         Rogoża                       1943  POL M
 8247  Krzysztof         Rogoża                       1994  POL M
 8248  Tomasz            Rogóż                        1974  POL M
 8249  Witold            Rogulski                     1957  POL M
 8250  Patryk            Roguski                      1996  POL M
 8251  Michael           Rohde                        1959  USA M
 8252  Michael           Roiz                         1983  ISR M
 8253  Mateusz           Rojek                        2001  POL M
 8254  Roman             Rojek                        1958  POL M
 8255  Stanisław         Rojek                        1946  POL M
 8256  Jerzy             Rojewski                     1936  POL M
 8257  Vojtech           Rojicek                      1990  CZE M
 8258  Edward            Rokicki                      1955  POL M
 8259  Karol             Rokicki                      1997  POL M
 8260  Farzam            Rokni                        1996  POL M
 8261  Tomasz            Rola-Stężycki                1980  POL M
 8262  Craig             Roll                         1958  USA M
 8263  Władimir          Romanienko                   1985  BLR M
 8264  Oleg              Romaniszyn                   1952  UKR M
 8265  Artur             Romaniuk                     2002  POL M
 8266  Bartłomiej        Romaniuk                     1985  POL M
 8267  Ireneusz          Romaniuk                     1963  POL M
 8268  Jakub             Romaniuk                     1996  POL M
 8269  Czesław           Romankiewicz                 1963  POL M
 8270  Romuald           Romankiewicz                 1963  POL M
 8271  Szymon            Romanko                      2004  POL M
 8272  Jewgienij         Romanow                      1988  RUS M
 8273  Jakub             Romanowski                   1999  POL M
 8274  Kacper            Romanowski                   2004  POL M
 8275  Adam              Romańczuk                    1971  POL M
 8276  Jan               Romańczuk                    1999  POL M
 8277  Krzysztof         Romaszko                     1991  POL M
 8278  Axel              Rombaldoni                   1992  ITA M
 8279  Denis             Rombaldoni                   1989  ITA M
 8280  Marek             Rombel                       1965  POL M
 8281  Konrad            Romejko                      1990  POL M
 8282  Alfonso           Romero Holmes                1965  ESP M
 8283  Niccolo           Ronchetti                    1989  ITA M
 8284  Ye                Rongguang                    1963  CHN M
 8285  Robert            Ronke                        1976  POL M
 8286  Michael           Roos                         1978  GER M
 8287  Jan               Rooze                        1947  BEL M
 8288  Bernardo          Roselli Mailhe               1965  URU M
 8289  Alan              Rosenbeiger                  1981  POL M
 8290  Alexander         Rosenkilde                   1988  DEN M
 8291  Andrzej           Rosiak                       1953  POL M
 8292  Bogdan            Rosiak                       1942  POL M
 8293  Jakub             Rosiak                       2000  POL M
 8294  Maciej            Rosiak                       2002  POL M
 8295  Tomasz            Rosiak                       2000  POL M
 8296  Marcin            Rosicki                      1998  POL M
 8297  Jędrzej           Rosiewicz                    1998  POL M
 8298  Jakub             Rosik                        1988  POL M
 8299  Igor              Rosikin                      1969  BLR M
 8300  Henryk Bogdan     Rosiński                     1940  POL M
 8301  Zbigniew          Rosiński                     1966  POL M
 8302  Jorge             Rosito                       1970  ARG M
 8303  Jędrzej           Rosłan                       2001  POL M
 8304  Michał            Rosłon                       1995  POL M
 8305  Tomasz            Rostowski                    1979  POL M
 8306  Paweł             Roszczenda                   1971  POL M
 8307  Tadeusz           Roszczyński                  1950  POL M
 8308  Władysław         Roszewski                    1934  POL M
 8309  Paweł             Roszkowski                   1988  POL M
 8310  Rafał             Roszkowski                   1990  POL M
 8311  Peter             Roth                         1947  AUT M
 8312  Vincent           Rothuis                      1990  NED M
 8313  Jan               Rotowski                     1998  POL M
 8314  Arkadij           Rotstein                     1961  GER M
 8315  Jakub             Roubalik                     1991  CZE M
 8316  Stevens           Rouchouse                    1979  FRA M
 8317  Cyril             Roussel                      1983  FRA M
 8318  Thomas            Roussel-Roozmon              1988  CAN M
 8319  Zdzisław          Rowicki                      1959  POL M
 8320  Sebastian         Rowiński                     1993  POL M
 8321  Jonathan          Rowson                       1977  SCO M
 8322  Paal              Royset                       1974  NOR M
 8323  Saptarshi         Roy Chowdhury                1982  IND M
 8324  Michał            Rozbiewski                   1995  POL M
 8325  Eduardas          Rozentalis                   1963  LTU M
 8326  Marek             Rozmus                       1985  POL M
 8327  Ireneusz          Rozum                        1978  POL M
 8328  Iwan              Rozum                        1991  RUS M
 8329  Krzysztof         Rozumek                      1972  POL M
 8330  Jacek             Rozwarski                    1969  POL M
 8331  Bogdan            Rożko                        1973  POL M
 8332  Michał            Rożko                        1992  POL M
 8333  Romuald           Rówiński                     1954  POL M
 8334  Mateusz           Różański                     1989  POL M
 8335  Oliver            Różański                     2006  POL M
 8336  Wiesław           Różański                     1941  POL M
 8337  Marcin            Różowski                     1985  POL M
 8338  Bartłomiej        Różycki                      1994  POL M
 8339  Dariusz           Różycki                      1965  POL M
 8340  Michał            Różycki                      1984  POL M
 8341  Michał            Różycki                      1996  POL M
 8342  Robert            Różycki                      1959  AUS M
 8343  Wojciech          Różycki                      1991  POL M
 8344  Wadim             Ruban                        1964  RUS M
 8345  Jorge             Rubinetti                    1945  ARG M
 8346  Sebastian         Rubinowski                   1982  POL M
 8347  Siergiej          Rublewski                    1974  RUS M
 8348  Grzegorz          Ruciński                     1979  POL M
 8349  Michał            Ruciński                     1998  POL M
 8350  Robert            Ruck                         1977  HUN M
 8351  Karol             Ruckschloss                  1948  SVK M
 8352  Andrzej           Ruczkowski                   1955  POL M
 8353  Krzysztof         Ruczyński                    1951  POL M
 8354  Władysław         Rudak                        1936  POL M
 8355  Michał            Rudko                        1984  POL M
 8356  Jacek             Rudnicki                     1971  POL M
 8357  Maciej            Rudnicki                     1995  POL M
 8358  Miłosz            Rudnicki                     1985  POL M
 8359  Zbigniew          Rudnicki                     1949  POL M
 8360  Tomasz            Rudny                        1980  POL M
 8361  Michał            Rudolf                       1975  POL M
 8362  Remigiusz         Rudolf                       1961  POL M
 8363  Sylweriusz        Rudolf                       1969  POL M
 8364  Rafał             Rudowski                     1973  POL M
 8365  Łukasz            Rudyk                        1996  POL M
 8366  Antoni            Rudziński                    1953  POL M
 8367  Tomasz            Rudzki                       1993  POL M
 8368  Walter            Ruf                          1930  GER M
 8369  Alain             Ruffenach                    1957  FRA M
 8370  Janusz            Ruggiero                     1942  POL M
 8371  Gao               Rui                          1992  CHN M
 8372  Wang              Rui                          1978  CHN M
 8373  Yu                Ruiyuan                      1991  CHN M
 8374  Szymon            Rulka                        2007  POL M
 8375  Sebastian         Rumak                        1986  POL M
 8376  Gennadij          Rumiancew                    1944  UKR M
 8377  Tomasz            Rumiński                     2007  POL M
 8378  Tadeusz           Runowiecki                   1954  POL M
 8379  Paweł             Rupiński                     1987  POL M
 8380  Adrian            Rurak                        1985  POL M
 8381  Jan               Rusak                        1962  POL M
 8382  Marcin            Rusak                        1980  POL M
 8383  Marek             Rusak                        1947  POL M
 8384  Krasimir          Rusiew                       1983  BUL M
 8385  Ryszard           Rusin                        1951  POL M
 8386  Marian            Rusinek                      1930  POL M
 8387  Sławomir          Rusiniak                     1979  POL M
 8388  Siergiej          Russkich                     1969  RUS M
 8389  Aleksander        Rustemow                     1973  RUS M
 8390  Jan               Ruszczyc                     1923  POL M
 8391  Jacek             Ruszczycki                   1934  POL M
 8392  Grzegorz          Ruta                         1963  POL M
 8393  Piotr             Ruta                         1987  POL M
 8394  Bartłomiej        Rutkowski                    1985  POL M
 8395  Bogdan            Rutkowski                    1937  POL M
 8396  Edward            Rutkowski                    1958  POL M
 8397  Jerzy             Rutkowski                    1949  POL M
 8398  Maciej            Rutkowski                    1987  POL M
 8399  Michał            Rutkowski                    1986  POL M
 8400  Piotr             Rutkowski                    1979  POL M
 8401  Piotr             Rutkowski                    1991  POL M
 8402  Sławomir          Rutkowski                    1976  POL M
 8403  Tadeusz           Rutkowski                    1934  POL M
 8404  Zbigniew          Rutkowski                    1955  POL M
 8405  Jan               Rutte                        1927  POL M
 8406  Darius            Ruzele                       1968  LTU M
 8407  Petr              Ruzicka                      1973  CZE M
 8408  Michał            Ryba                         2000  POL M
 8409  Mirosław          Rybaczek                     1960  POL M
 8410  Jacek             Rybak                        2000  POL M
 8411  Jan               Rybak                        1940  POL M
 8412  Józef             Rybak                        1936  POL M
 8413  Tomasz            Rybak                        1981  POL M
 8414  Wojciech          Rybak                        1999  POL M
 8415  Jan               Rybicki                      1997  POL M
 8416  Jerzy             Rybicki                      1937  POL M
 8417  Juliusz           Rybicki                      1947  POL M
 8418  Konrad            Rybicki                      1960  POL M
 8419  Witold            Rybicki                      1976  POL M
 8420  Cezary            Rybiński                     2004  POL M
 8421  Tadeusz           Rybiński                     1933  POL M
 8422  Martin            Rybka                        2000  POL M
 8423  Bogdan            Rychlik                      1940  POL M
 8424  Piotr             Rychlik                      1985  POL M
 8425  Marcin            Rychter                      1974  POL M
 8426  Radosław          Rycyk                        1992  POL M
 8427  Andriej           Ryczagow                     1979  RUS M
 8428  Michaił           Ryczagow                     1967  EST M
 8429  Dominik           Ryk                          2003  POL M
 8430  Mikołaj           Ryk                          2002  POL M
 8431  Mateusz           Rylski                       2001  POL M
 8432  Paweł             Rylski                       1966  POL M
 8433  Michał            Rymarczyk                    1980  POL M
 8434  Paweł             Rymarowicz                   1989  POL M
 8435  Dariusz           Rymaszewski                  1961  POL M
 8436  Jędrzej           Rymsza                       1997  POL M
 8437  Dariusz           Ryng                         1966  POL M
 8438  Olaf              Ryngwelski                   1989  POL M
 8439  Alex              Rypina                       2002  POL M
 8440  Grzegorz          Rypina                       1977  POL M
 8441  Mirosław          Ryszczuk                     1977  POL M
 8442  Andrzej           Ryszka                       1957  POL M
 8443  Adam              Ryszkiewicz                  1990  POL M
 8444  Adam              Ryszkowski                   1995  POL M
 8445  Marek             Ryś                          1958  POL M
 8446  Sebastian         Ryś                          1987  POL M
 8447  Kamil             Rytarowski                   1987  POL M
 8448  Andrzej           Rytel                        1968  POL M
 8449  Bartosz           Rytel                        1998  POL M
 8450  Jan               Rytel                        1978  POL M
 8451  Kacper            Rytel                        1990  POL M
 8452  Marcin            Rytel                        1994  POL M
 8453  Jerzy             Ryźlak                       1948  POL M
 8454  Artur             Ryżko                        1976  POL M
 8455  Dominik           Ryżko                        1977  POL M
 8456  Grzegorz          Ryżko                        1952  POL M
 8457  Krzysztof         Rzeczycki                    1953  POL M
 8458  Wojciech          Rzemek                       1987  POL M
 8459  Krzysztof         Rzepecki                     1988  POL M
 8460  Dawid             Rzepka                       2001  POL M
 8461  Karol             Rzepka                       1997  POL M
 8462  Krzysztof         Rzepka                       1980  POL M
 8463  Szymon            Rzepka                       2002  POL M
 8464  Tomasz            Rzepliński                   1997  POL M
 8465  Dariusz           Rzeszotarski                 1970  POL M
 8466  Jacek             Rzeszotarski                 1971  POL M
 8467  Paweł             Rzeszotarski                 1999  POL M
 8468  Wojciech          Rzeszotarski                 2000  POL M
 8469  Cezary            Rzeszowski                   1974  POL M
 8470  Dominik           Rzeszowski                   1999  POL M
 8471  Mieczysław        Rzeszowski                   1936  POL M
 8472  Łukasz            Rzeźnik                      1982  POL M
 8473  Kamil             Rzóska                       1984  POL M
 8474  Michał            Rzymowski                    1989  POL M
 8475  Andrzej           Rżecki                       1949  POL M
 8476  Michał            Rżysko                       1976  POL M
 8477  Stephane          Saatdjian                    1994  FRA M
 8478  Wojciech          Sabat                        1989  POL M
 8479  Mieszko           Sabo                         1999  POL M
 8480  Krzysztof         Sabor                        1973  POL M
 8481  Piotr             Sabuk                        1992  POL M
 8482  Jakub             Sachanowicz                  1992  POL M
 8483  Krzysztof         Sacharewicz                  1995  POL M
 8484  Jakub             Sachnowski                   2001  POL M
 8485  Maciej            Sachnowski                   1999  POL M
 8486  Michał            Sachnowski                   1971  POL M
 8487  Krystian          Sachryń                      1976  POL M
 8488  Jakub             Sadkowski                    1987  POL M
 8489  Marcin            Sadkowski                    1986  POL M
 8490  Matthew           Sadler                       1974  ENG M
 8491  Patryk            Sadoch                       1994  POL M
 8492  Julio Catalino    Sadorra                      1986  PHI M
 8493  Andrzej           Sadowski                     1949  POL M
 8494  Andrzej           Sadowski                     1983  POL M
 8495  Bogdan            Sadowski                     1944  POL M
 8496  Damian            Sadowski                     1990  POL M
 8497  Filip             Sadowski                     2002  POL M
 8498  Grzegorz          Sadowski                     1995  POL M
 8499  Karol             Sadowski                     1996  POL M
 8500  Krzysztof         Sadowski                     1977  POL M
 8501  Michał            Sadowski                     2003  POL M
 8502  Mirosław          Sadowski                     1962  POL M
 8503  Paweł             Sadowski                     1979  POL M
 8504  Tadeusz           Sadowski                     1936  POL M
 8505  Reza              Sadr                         1990  IRI M
 8506  Tomasz            Sadurski                     1979  POL M
 8507  Darmen            Sadwakasow                   1979  KAZ M
 8508  Daniel            Sadzikowski                  1994  POL M
 8509  Marian            Sadzikowski                  1964  POL M
 8510  Sławomir          Sadzyński                    1959  POL M
 8511  Tomasz            Safanowski                   1973  POL M
 8512  Eltaj             Safarli                      1992  AZE M
 8513  Szukrat           Safin                        1970  UZB M
 8514  Paweł             Safinowski                   1981  POL M
 8515  Andriej           Safronow                     1986  RUS M
 8516  Rauan             Sagit                        1985  SWE M
 8517  Anthony           Saidy                        1937  USA M
 8518  Adam              Sajdak                       1974  POL M
 8519  Krzysztof         Sajdakowski                  2002  POL M
 8520  Włodzimierz       Sajdych                      1946  POL M
 8521  Czesław           Sajko                        1959  POL M
 8522  Konstantin        Sakajew                      1974  RUS M
 8523  Vaidas            Sakalauskas                  1971  LTU M
 8524  Bartłomiej        Sakowicz                     1980  POL M
 8525  Mariusz           Sakowicz                     1985  POL M
 8526  Adam              Sakowski                     1978  POL M
 8527  Andrzej           Sakowski                     1975  POL M
 8528  Mariusz           Sakowski                     1987  POL M
 8529  Piotr             Salach                       1993  POL M
 8530  Józef             Salamandra                   1951  POL M
 8531  Jan               Salamon                      1946  POL M
 8532  Mikołaj           Salamon                      2004  POL M
 8533  Paweł             Salamon                      2005  POL M
 8534  Saleh             Salem                        1993  UAE M
 8535  Ivan              Salgado Lopez                1991  ESP M
 8536  Francisco         Salguero                     1972  ARG M
 8537  Olli              Salmensuu                    1978  FIN M
 8538  Michaił           Saltajew                     1962  UZB M
 8539  Dawid             Salwin                       2000  POL M
 8540  Michał            Sałaciński                   1996  POL M
 8541  Bartosz           Sałanowski                   1992  POL M
 8542  Walery            Sałow                        1964  RUS M
 8543  Janusz            Sałtrukiewicz                1941  POL M
 8544  Marian            Sałyga                       1954  POL M
 8545  Henryk            Samborski                    1965  POL M
 8546  Bator             Sambujew                     1980  CAN M
 8547  Tapani            Sammalvuo                    1975  FIN M
 8548  Jorge             Sammour-Hasbun               1979  PLE M
 8549  Vitalijs          Samolins                     1990  LAT M
 8550  Wojciech          Samoraj                      1940  POL M
 8551  Sorin             Samu                         1967  ROU M
 8552  Carl              Samuelsen                    1979  FAI M
 8553  Joseph            Sanchez                      1970  PHI M
 8554  Maciej            Sandecki                     1974  POL M
 8555  Chanda            Sandipan                     1983  IND M
 8556  Vasile            Sanduleac                    1971  MDA M
 8557  Krzysztof         Sanetra                      1964  POL M
 8558  Piotr             Sanetra                      1954  POL M
 8559  Tornike           Sanikidze                    1989  GEO M
 8560  Marc              Santo Roman                  1960  FRA M
 8561  Janusz            Santura                      1938  POL M
 8562  Victoriano        Sanz Alonso                  1949  ESP M
 8563  Victoriano        Sanz Losada                  1974  ESP M
 8564  Daniel            Sanz Wawer                   2003  ESP M
 8565  Pablo             San Segundo Carrillo         1970  ESP M
 8566  Robert            Sapeta                       1982  POL M
 8567  Paweł             Sapieżyński                  1999  POL M
 8568  Witalis           Sapis                        1964  POL M
 8569  Gediminas         Sarakauskas                  1977  LTU M
 8570  Andrzej           Sargalski                    1955  POL M
 8571  Gabriel           Sargissian                   1983  ARM M
 8572  Ante              Sarić                        1984  CRO M
 8573  Ibro              Sarić                        1982  BIH M
 8574  Ivan              Sarić                        1990  CRO M
 8575  Edward            Sarna                        1949  POL M
 8576  Marcin            Sarna                        1977  POL M
 8577  Tomasz            Sarna                        1983  POL M
 8578  Michał            Sarniewicz                   1994  POL M
 8579  Kamil             Sarnowski                    1997  POL M
 8580  Ryszard           Sarnowski                    1936  POL M
 8581  Witold            Sarnowski                    1965  POL M
 8582  Gaetan            Sarthou                      1973  FRA M
 8583  Walaa             Sarwat                       1960  EGY M
 8584  Mirosław          Sarwiński                    1954  POL M
 8585  Krishnan          Sasikiran                    1981  IND M
 8586  Paweł             Sasin                        1998  POL M
 8587  Zbigniew          Satyła                       1968  POL M
 8588  Airidas           Savickas                     1987  LTU M
 8589  Miodrag           Savić                        1977  SRB M
 8590  Borys             Sawczenko                    1986  RUS M
 8591  Stanisław         Sawczenko                    1967  UKR M
 8592  Adam              Sawczuk                      1994  POL M
 8593  Jakub             Sawczuk                      1996  POL M
 8594  Paweł             Sawczuk                      1994  POL M
 8595  Aleksander        Sawicki                      1948  POL M
 8596  Dariusz           Sawicki                      1971  POL M
 8597  Eugeniusz         Sawicki                      1971  RUS M
 8598  Jakub             Sawicki                      2000  POL M
 8599  Jan               Sawicki                      1995  POL M
 8600  Mikołaj           Sawicki                      1978  POL M
 8601  Rafał             Sawicki                      1993  POL M
 8602  Sławomir          Sawicki                      1955  POL M
 8603  Wiesław           Sawicki                      1958  POL M
 8604  Wojciech          Sawicki                      1972  POL M
 8605  Krzysztof         Sawlewicz                    1938  POL M
 8606  Adam              Sazon                        1970  POL M
 8607  Maciej            Schabowski                   1982  POL M
 8608  Holger            Schacht                      1962  GER M
 8609  Lars              Schandorff                   1965  DEN M
 8610  Heinz             Schaufelberger               1947  SUI M
 8611  Gerhard           Schebler                     1969  GER M
 8612  Helmut            Scheide                      1937  GER M
 8613  Frank             Schellmann                   1971  GER M
 8614  Andreas           Schenk                       1982  GER M
 8615  Lesław            Schiffer                     1940  POL M
 8616  Alojzy            Schindler                    1930  POL M
 8617  Władysław         Schinzel                     1943  POL M
 8618  Michael           Schleifer                    1967  CAN M
 8619  Philipp           Schlosser                    1968  GER M
 8620  Roland            Schmaltz                     1974  GER M
 8621  Kazimierz         Schmidt                      1960  POL M
 8622  Włodzimierz       Schmidt                      1943  POL M
 8623  Bernd             Schneider                    1965  GER M
 8624  Dmitry            Schneider                    1984  USA M
 8625  Ilja              Schneider                    1984  GER M
 8626  Lars-Ake          Schneider                    1955  SWE M
 8627  Alexander         Scholz                       1965  GER M
 8628  Grzegorz          Schreiber                    1961  POL M
 8629  Kamil             Schreiber                    1988  POL M
 8630  Łukasz            Schreiber                    1987  POL M
 8631  Rene              Schwab                       1964  AUT M
 8632  Gabriel           Schwartzman                  1976  USA M
 8633  Dusan             Schwarz                      1980  SVK M
 8634  Mirosław          Schwarz                      1975  UKR M
 8635  Cezary            Sebastjaniuk                 1962  POL M
 8636  Matej             Sebenik                      1983  SLO M
 8637  Apoloniusz        Sebzda                       1938  POL M
 8638  Nikola            Sedlak                       1983  SRB M
 8639  Christian         Seel                         1983  GER M
 8640  Tarvo             Seeman                       1969  EST M
 8641  Janusz            Segiet                       1932  POL M
 8642  Henryk            Seifert                      1957  POL M
 8643  Yasser            Seirawan                     1960  USA M
 8644  Dariusz           Sejdak                       1966  POL M
 8645  Vlastimil         Sejkora                      1950  CZE M
 8646  Paweł             Sekuła                       1995  POL M
 8647  Mariusz           Seliga                       1980  POL M
 8648  Janis             Selis                        1994  LAT M
 8649  Daniel            Semcesen                     1986  SWE M
 8650  Zbigniew          Semeniec                     1974  POL M
 8651  Tomasz            Semik                        1970  POL M
 8652  Piotr             Senator                      1962  POL M
 8653  Jarosław          Sendera                      1965  POL M
 8654  Deep              Sengupta                     1988  IND M
 8655  Sebastian         Sentowski                    1973  POL M
 8656  Mikołaj           Seń                          2007  POL M
 8657  Tymoteusz         Seń                          2002  POL M
 8658  Olav              Sepp                         1969  EST M
 8659  Kamil             Seredziński                  1996  POL M
 8660  Lajos             Seres                        1973  HUN M
 8661  Nikolas           Seretakis                    1968  GRE M
 8662  Drazen            Sermek                       1969  SLO M
 8663  Franciszek        Sernecki                     2001  POL M
 8664  Franciszek        Serocki                      2007  POL M
 8665  Grigory           Serper                       1969  USA M
 8666  Rudolf            Sertić                       1982  CRO M
 8667  Ryszard           Serwa                        1938  POL M
 8668  Bogdan            Serwin                       1959  POL M
 8669  Mateusz           Serwinek                     1990  POL M
 8670  Benedykt          Serwiński                    1936  POL M
 8671  Sethuraman        Sethuraman                   1993  IND M
 8672  Vaidas            Setkauskas                   1993  LTU M
 8673  Samuel            Sevian                       2000  USA M
 8674  Enrico            Sevillano                    1968  USA M
 8675  Kazimierz         Seweryński                   1940  POL M
 8676  Mateusz           Sęczek                       2000  POL M
 8677  Robert            Sędzik                       1989  POL M
 8678  Jakub             Sęk                          2000  POL M
 8679  Joachim           Sęk                          1957  POL M
 8680  Łukasz            Sęk                          1989  POL M
 8681  Marcin            Sęk                          1992  POL M
 8682  Tomasz            Sęk                          1966  POL M
 8683  Wojciech          Sęk                          1990  POL M
 8684  Zbigniew          Sęk                          1939  POL M
 8685  Piotr             Sękowski                     1998  POL M
 8686  Tal               Shaked                       1978  USA M
 8687  Salim             Shalabayev                   1972  KAZ M
 8688  Lu                Shanglei                     1995  CHN M
 8689  Samuel            Shankland                    1991  USA M
 8690  Yu                Shaoteng                     1979  CHN M
 8691  Dashzegve         Sharavdorj                   1974  MGL M
 8692  John              Shaw                         1968  SCO M
 8693  Miron             Sher                         1952  USA M
 8694  Alex              Sherzer                      1971  USA M
 8695  Li                Shilong                      1977  CHN M
 8696  Kamran            Shirazi                      1952  FRA M
 8697  Samy              Shoker                       1987  EGY M
 8698  Nigel             Short                        1965  ENG M
 8699  Israel            Shrentzel                    1961  ISR M
 8700  Sundar            Shyam                        1992  IND M
 8701  Luca              Shytaj                       1986  ITA M
 8702  Maciej            Siakowski                    1992  POL M
 8703  Rafał             Sianko                       1974  POL M
 8704  Ettore            Sibille                      1955  ITA M
 8705  Aleksander        Sibriajew                    1966  RUS M
 8706  Maksims           Sics                         1996  LAT M
 8707  Ignas             Sidabras                     1998  LTU M
 8708  Jonas             Sidabras                     1998  LTU M
 8709  Maciej            Sidorowicz                   1989  POL M
 8710  Rafał             Sidorowicz                   1985  POL M
 8711  Sebastian         Siebrecht                    1973  GER M
 8712  Marcin            Sieciechowicz                1992  POL M
 8713  Jakub             Sieciński                    1995  POL M
 8714  Adam              Sieczkowski                  2005  POL M
 8715  Mateusz           Sieczkowski                  1996  POL M
 8716  Łukasz            Siedlanowski                 1997  POL M
 8717  Bartosz           Siedlecki                    1998  POL M
 8718  Stefan            Siedlecki                    1934  POL M
 8719  Piotr             Siedliński                   1991  POL M
 8720  Stanisław         Siegieda                     1945  POL M
 8721  Piotr             Siegoczyński                 1966  POL M
 8722  Jerzy             Siek                         1951  POL M
 8723  Michał            Siek                         1982  POL M
 8724  Robert            Siekaczyński                 1976  POL M
 8725  Jan               Siekaniec                    1963  POL M
 8726  Janusz            Siekański                    1968  POL M
 8727  Grzegorz          Siekierski                   1974  POL M
 8728  Paweł             Siekierski                   1973  POL M
 8729  Adam              Sieklucki                    1987  POL M
 8730  Stanisław         Sieklucki                    1956  POL M
 8731  Krzysztof         Sielicki                     1994  POL M
 8732  Maksymilian       Sielicki                     1988  POL M
 8733  Tomasz            Sielicki                     1960  POL M
 8734  Bartosz           Siembab                      1988  POL M
 8735  Jan               Siemieniec                   2001  POL M
 8736  Jerzy             Siemiński                    1977  POL M
 8737  Władysław         Siemiński                    1931  POL M
 8738  Kacper            Sienkiewicz                  1996  POL M
 8739  Karol             Sienkiewicz                  1997  POL M
 8740  Szymon            Sienkiewicz                  2001  POL M
 8741  Zbigniew          Sieńczewski                  1962  POL M
 8742  Mateusz           Sieńko                       1999  POL M
 8743  Damian            Sieńkowski                   1995  POL M
 8744  Miłosz            Sieradzki                    1991  POL M
 8745  Andrzej           Sierajewski                  1945  POL M
 8746  Grzegorz          Sierakowski                  1994  POL M
 8747  Michał            Sierakowski                  1997  POL M
 8748  Michał            Sierakowski                  2000  POL M
 8749  Wojciech          Sierant                      1970  POL M
 8750  Wiesław           Sieredziński                 1963  POL M
 8751  Roman             Siergiejew                   1975  EST M
 8752  Władimir          Siergiejew                   1964  UKR M
 8753  Władysław         Siergienko                   1995  UKR M
 8754  Maksim            Sierow                       1990  RUS M
 8755  Michał            Sierpiński                   2004  POL M
 8756  Sigurdur          Sigfusson                    1972  ISL M
 8757  Gudmundur         Sigurjonsson                 1947  ISL M
 8758  Kamil             Sijka                        2005  POL M
 8759  Damian            Sikora                       1993  POL M
 8760  Jan               Sikora                       1995  POL M
 8761  Krzysztof         Sikora                       2002  POL M
 8762  Mariusz           Sikora                       1998  POL M
 8763  Narcyz            Sikora                       1972  POL M
 8764  Rafał             Sikora                       1995  POL M
 8765  Tomasz            Sikora                       1976  POL M
 8766  Dariusz           Sikorski                     1968  POL M
 8767  Jan               Sikorski                     1989  POL M
 8768  Jan               Sikorski                     2004  POL M
 8769  Marcin            Sikorski                     1998  POL M
 8770  Ryszard           Sikorski                     1948  POL M
 8771  Tomasz            Sikorski                     1994  POL M
 8772  Mikołaj           Silnicki                     1967  POL M
 8773  Zygmunt           Siluk                        1940  POL M
 8774  Pavel             Simacek                      1979  CZE M
 8775  Michaił           Simancew                     1978  UKR M
 8776  Petr              Simek                        1986  CZE M
 8777  Marek             Simon                        1993  POL M
 8778  Marc              Simonet                      1977  AND M
 8779  Hrair             Simonian                     1991  ARM M
 8780  Amon              Simutowe                     1982  ZAM M
 8781  Krystian          Singer                       1985  POL M
 8782  Michał            Sińczak                      1982  POL M
 8783  Arkadiusz         Sioda                        1994  POL M
 8784  Piotr             Sioda                        2001  POL M
 8785  Marcel            Sisniega                     1959  MEX M
 8786  Zbigniew          Sitarz                       1973  POL M
 8787  Andrzej           Sitek                        1951  POL M
 8788  Michał            Sitek                        2000  POL M
 8789  Andrzej           Siuciak                      1999  POL M
 8790  Jerzy             Siuda                        1944  POL M
 8791  Ainis             Siugzdinis                   2001  LTU M
 8792  Cezary            Siurnicki                    1993  POL M
 8793  Vitaly            Sivuk                        1992  UKR M
 8794  Roman             Siwak                        1943  POL M
 8795  Adam              Siwek                        1997  POL M
 8796  Damian            Siwek                        1990  POL M
 8797  Mateusz           Siwek                        1996  POL M
 8798  Michał            Siwek                        1990  POL M
 8799  Edward            Siwicki                      1988  POL M
 8800  Arkadiusz         Siwiec                       1993  POL M
 8801  Bartłomiej        Siwiec                       1975  POL M
 8802  Wiesław           Siwiec                       1936  POL M
 8803  Rafał             Siwik                        1978  POL M
 8804  Bartosz           Siwiński                     1998  POL M
 8805  Władysław         Siwirski                     1937  POL M
 8806  Siergiej          Siwocho                      1959  RUS M
 8807  Bogdan            Siwoń                        1948  POL M
 8808  Zbigniew          Siwoń                        1980  POL M
 8809  Stig              Sjogren                      1944  SWE M
 8810  Sanan             Sjugirow                     1993  RUS M
 8811  Paweł             Skaczkow                     1979  RUS M
 8812  Przemysław        Skalik                       1971  POL M
 8813  Artur             Skaliński                    1971  POL M
 8814  Dariusz           Skalski                      1964  POL M
 8815  Jan               Skalski                      1946  POL M
 8816  Michał            Skalski                      1985  POL M
 8817  Andrzej           Skarus                       1962  POL M
 8818  Jarosław          Skaruz                       1978  POL M
 8819  Andrzej           Skarżyński                   1948  POL M
 8820  Arkadiusz         Skawiński                    1988  POL M
 8821  Marcin            Skawiński                    1989  POL M
 8822  Szymon            Skawiński                    2004  POL M
 8823  Spyridon          Skembris                     1958  GRE M
 8824  Jakub             Skiba                        1987  POL M
 8825  Jerzy             Skiba                        1948  POL M
 8826  Marcin            Skiba                        1994  POL M
 8827  Saturnin          Skindzier                    1974  POL M
 8828  Michał            Skipietrow                   1939  POL M
 8829  Artur             Sklepiński                   1970  POL M
 8830  Grzegorz          Składanowski                 1976  POL M
 8831  Romuald           Składzień                    1949  POL M
 8832  Adam              Skłodowski                   1979  POL M
 8833  Piotr             Skłodowski                   1994  POL M
 8834  Wiktor            Skłucki                      1986  POL M
 8835  Jure              Skoberne                     1987  SLO M
 8836  Maciej            Skolarczyk                   1996  POL M
 8837  Andrzej           Skolimowski                  1968  POL M
 8838  Mateusz           Skomiał                      1992  POL M
 8839  Jerzy             Skonieczny                   1964  POL M
 8840  Marek             Skonieczny                   1962  POL M
 8841  Robert            Skonieczny                   1989  POL M
 8842  Patryk            Skop                         2005  POL M
 8843  Paweł             Skopiński                    1979  POL M
 8844  Leszek            Skorupka                     1955  POL M
 8845  Konrad            Skorża                       1977  POL M
 8846  Bolesław          Skośkiewicz                  1945  POL M
 8847  Piotr             Skoupy                       1996  POL M
 8848  Romuald           Skowron                      1962  POL M
 8849  Janusz Andrzej    Skowronek                    1973  POL M
 8850  Maciej            Skowronek                    1968  POL M
 8851  Damian            Skowroński                   2000  POL M
 8852  Marcin            Skowroński                   1995  POL M
 8853  Piotr             Skowroński                   1961  POL M
 8854  Stanisław         Skowroński                   1933  POL M
 8855  Mateusz           Skóra                        1998  POL M
 8856  Michał            Skórka                       1998  POL M
 8857  Vladimir          Skreno                       1979  SVK M
 8858  Ryszard           Skrobek                      1951  POL M
 8859  Mateusz           Skrodzki                     2001  POL M
 8860  Piotr             Skrzecz                      2005  POL M
 8861  Marek             Skrzeczyński                 1961  POL M
 8862  Maciej            Skrzek                       1983  POL M
 8863  Michał            Skrzek                       1981  POL M
 8864  Tadeusz           Skrzymowski                  1955  POL M
 8865  Marek             Skrzyniarz                   1995  POL M
 8866  Michał            Skrzypczak                   1980  POL M
 8867  Tomasz            Skrzypczak                   1988  POL M
 8868  Janusz            Skrzypczyk                   1961  POL M
 8869  Kornel            Skrzypek                     2003  POL M
 8870  Jan               Skrzypiński                  2004  POL M
 8871  Sylwester         Skrzypkowski                 1995  POL M
 8872  Maciej            Skrzypnik                    1984  POL M
 8873  Rafał             Skrzypnik                    1983  POL M
 8874  Tomasz            Skrzypnik                    1981  POL M
 8875  Aleksander        Skubida                      2000  POL M
 8876  Arkadiusz         Skubida                      1991  POL M
 8877  Karol             Skubisz                      1999  POL M
 8878  Karol             Skupień                      1973  POL M
 8879  Jan               Skurski                      1987  POL M
 8880  Ludwik            Skurzak                      1972  POL M
 8881  Piotr             Skurzyński                   1985  POL M
 8882  Maciej            Skuza                        1990  POL M
 8883  Marek             Skwarczyło                   1962  POL M
 8884  Marcin            Skwarczyński                 1981  POL M
 8885  Bartłomiej        Skwarek                      1977  POL M
 8886  Hubert            Skwarek                      1986  POL M
 8887  Adam              Skwarnicki                   1970  POL M
 8888  Tomasz            Skwarnicki                   1995  POL M
 8889  Wojciech          Skwarun                      1995  POL M
 8890  Michał            Skwarzyński                  1985  POL M
 8891  Krzysztof         Skwierczyński                1958  POL M
 8892  Rasmus            Skytte                       1980  DEN M
 8893  Miroslav          Slanina                      1975  CZE M
 8894  Maksymilian       Slavov                       1994  POL M
 8895  Jan               Sleich                       1971  CZE M
 8896  Sergio            Slipak                       1965  ARG M
 8897  Roman             Slobodjan                    1975  GER M
 8898  Jorn              Sloth                        1944  DEN M
 8899  Radek             Sluka                        1976  CZE M
 8900  Grzegorz          Słabek                       1965  POL M
 8901  Andrzej           Słabicki                     1989  POL M
 8902  Jerzy             Słaby                        1983  POL M
 8903  Aleksiej          Sławin                       1975  RUS M
 8904  Justyn            Sławiński                    1993  POL M
 8905  Mirosław          Sławiński                    1956  POL M
 8906  Andrzej           Słobodzian                   1964  POL M
 8907  Andrzej           Słodkowski                   1985  POL M
 8908  Kamil             Słojewski                    1998  POL M
 8909  Łukasz            Słojewski                    2003  POL M
 8910  Michał            Słojewski                    2000  POL M
 8911  Michał            Słomczewski                  2000  NED M
 8912  Łukasz            Słomka                       1980  POL M
 8913  Przemysław        Słomka                       1985  POL M
 8914  Arkadiusz         Słomski                      1974  POL M
 8915  Grzegorz          Słoniewski                   1973  POL M
 8916  Jakub             Słoniewski                   2006  POL M
 8917  Kacper            Słoniewski                   2001  POL M
 8918  Krzysztof         Słoniewski                   1972  POL M
 8919  Michał            Słoniewski                   2002  POL M
 8920  Waldemar          Słupski                      1956  POL M
 8921  Dariusz           Smagacz                      1971  POL M
 8922  Jarosław          Smagalski                    1984  POL M
 8923  Sławomir          Smagalski                    1984  POL M
 8924  Grzegorz          Smagała                      1966  POL M
 8925  Siergiej          Smagin                       1958  RUS M
 8926  Tobiasz           Smal                         1998  POL M
 8927  Kazimierz         Smalara                      1954  POL M
 8928  Jan               Smeets                       1985  NED M
 8929  Jan               Smejkal                      1946  CZE M
 8930  David             Smerdon                      1984  AUS M
 8931  Iwan              Smikowski                    1972  RUS M
 8932  Kristaps          Smilga                       1974  LAT M
 8933  Ilia              Smirin                       1968  ISR M
 8934  Anton             Smirnov                      2001  AUS M
 8935  Aleksander        Smirnow                      1967  BLR M
 8936  Igor              Smirnow                      1987  UKR M
 8937  Paweł             Smirnow                      1982  RUS M
 8938  Axel              Smith                        1986  SWE M
 8939  Bryan             Smith                        1980  USA M
 8940  Thijmen           Smith                        1992  NED M
 8941  Marcin            Smoczyński                   1957  POL M
 8942  Krzysztof         Smolak                       1996  POL M
 8943  Krzysztof         Smolak                       1996  POL M
 8944  Michał            Smolak                       1980  POL M
 8945  Tomasz            Smolarczyk                   1999  POL M
 8946  Wojciech          Smoleński                    1978  POL M
 8947  Janusz            Smoła                        1923  POL M
 8948  Michał            Smoła                        1991  POL M
 8949  Marcel            Smorszczewski                1995  POL M
 8950  Seweryn           Smólski                      1991  POL M
 8951  Marcin            Smółka                       1996  POL M
 8952  Tadeusz           Smółko                       1947  POL M
 8953  Franciszek        Smulikowski                  2000  POL M
 8954  Dominik           Smyk                         1996  POL M
 8955  Marcin            Smyk                         2000  POL M
 8956  Bogusław          Snarski                      1961  POL M
 8957  Stanisław         Snarski                      1992  POL M
 8958  Marius            Snezko                       1996  LTU M
 8959  Stefan            Snopek                       1948  POL M
 8960  Jochem            Snuverink                    1979  NED M
 8961  Wesley            So                           1993  USA M
 8962  Dominik           Sobaniec                     1994  POL M
 8963  Albert            Sobczak                      2001  POL M
 8964  Igor              Sobczak                      1993  POL M
 8965  Jan               Sobczak                      1964  POL M
 8966  Mirosław          Sobczak                      1969  POL M
 8967  Piotr             Sobczak                      1991  POL M
 8968  Jan               Sobczyński                   1994  POL M
 8969  Maciej            Sobczyński                   1971  POL M
 8970  Roman             Sobczyński                   1978  POL M
 8971  Jaroslav          Sobek                        1955  CZE M
 8972  Tomasz            Sobiech                      1975  POL M
 8973  Damazy            Sobiecki                     1959  POL M
 8974  Jakub             Sobiecki                     1989  POL M
 8975  Mateusz           Sobiepanek                   2000  POL M
 8976  Robert            Sobiepanek                   1995  POL M
 8977  Sławomir          Sobiepanek                   1954  POL M
 8978  Adam              Sobiepański                  1931  POL M
 8979  Grzegorz          Sobieralski                  1972  POL M
 8980  Marcin            Sobieralski                  1971  POL M
 8981  Michał            Sobieski                     1958  POL M
 8982  Marek             Sobieszek                    1960  POL M
 8983  Grzegorz          Sobkiewicz                   1954  POL M
 8984  Krzysztof         Sobkowski                    1993  POL M
 8985  Sławomir          Sobociński                   1954  POL M
 8986  Andrzej           Sobolewski                   1947  POL M
 8987  Artur             Sobolewski                   1979  POL M
 8988  Dawid             Sobolewski                   1993  POL M
 8989  Michał            Sobolewski                   2002  POL M
 8990  Piotr             Sobolewski                   1952  POL M
 8991  Bartłomiej        Sobotka                      1992  POL M
 8992  Jan               Sobótka                      1952  POL M
 8993  Henryk            Sobura                       1960  POL M
 8994  Czesław           Socha                        1954  POL M
 8995  Krzysztof         Socha                        1954  POL M
 8996  Krzysztof         Socha                        1973  POL M
 8997  Christophe        Sochacki                     1994  FRA M
 8998  Wojtek            Sochacki                     1992  FRA M
 8999  Zenon             Sochacki                     1959  POL M
 9000  Mateusz           Sochalewski                  1989  POL M
 9001  Aleksander        Socki                        1967  RUS M
 9002  Mateusz           Soczyński                    1995  POL M
 9003  Alvin             Soćko                        2003  POL M
 9004  Bartosz           Soćko                        1978  POL M
 9005  Paweł             Soćko                        1950  POL M
 9006  Szymon            Soćko                        2002  POL M
 9007  Iulian            Sofronie                     1974  ROU M
 9008  Józef             Soja                         1937  POL M
 9009  Aleksander        Sokalski                     1956  UKR M
 9010  Daniel            Sokalski                     1977  POL M
 9011  Marcin            Sokalski                     1970  POL M
 9012  Marek             Sokolnicki                   1960  POL M
 9013  Marian            Sokolnicki                   1935  POL M
 9014  Ivan              Sokolov                      1968  NED M
 9015  Andriej           Sokołow                      1963  FRA M
 9016  Krzysztof         Sokołowski                   1951  POL M
 9017  Krzysztof         Sokołowski                   1960  POL M
 9018  Krzysztof         Sokołowski                   1966  POL M
 9019  Marek             Sokołowski                   1970  POL M
 9020  Rafał             Sokołowski                   1976  POL M
 9021  Ryszard           Sokołowski                   1956  POL M
 9022  Stanisław         Sokołowski                   1955  POL M
 9023  Stanisław         Sokołowski                   1996  POL M
 9024  Aleksander        Sokólski                     1989  POL M
 9025  Mirosław          Sokół                        1942  POL M
 9026  Piotr             Sokół                        1997  POL M
 9027  Sławomir          Sokół                        1982  POL M
 9028  Ivan              Sokur                        1998  POL M
 9029  Dragan            Solak                        1980  TUR M
 9030  Lech              Solarz                       1937  POL M
 9031  Wojciech          Solarz                       1975  POL M
 9032  Cezary            Solczak                      1992  POL M
 9033  Wojciech          Solecki                      1940  POL M
 9034  Zbigniew          Solecki                      1932  POL M
 9035  Rafał             Solis                        1984  POL M
 9036  Maarten           Solleveld                    1979  NED M
 9037  Maciej            Solnicki                     2000  POL M
 9038  Michał            Solnicki                     1993  POL M
 9039  Stephen           Solomon                      1963  AUS M
 9040  Jakub             Solski                       2000  POL M
 9041  Laimutis          Solys                        1961  LTU M
 9042  Zenon             Sołek                        1933  POL M
 9043  Jurij             Sołodowniczenko              1978  UKR M
 9044  Piotr             Sołowiński                   1988  POL M
 9045  Siergiej          Sołowjow                     1974  RUS M
 9046  Jewgienij         Sołożenkin                   1966  RUS M
 9047  Ryszard           Sołyga                       1959  POL M
 9048  Wojciech          Somerski                     1989  POL M
 9049  Marcin            Somyk                        1993  POL M
 9050  Margus            Soot                         1980  EST M
 9051  Guillermo         Soppe                        1960  ARG M
 9052  Lech              Sopur                        1973  POL M
 9053  Jan               Sorensen                     1970  DEN M
 9054  Ariel             Sorin                        1967  ARG M
 9055  Jakub             Sosiński                     1985  POL M
 9056  Daniel            Sosnowski                    1966  POL M
 9057  Jan               Sosnowski                    2001  POL M
 9058  Gennadi           Sosonko                      1943  NED M
 9059  Juraj             Sosovicka                    1994  SVK M
 9060  Michał            Soszka                       1987  POL M
 9061  Paweł             Soszyński                    1994  POL M
 9062  Paweł             Sośnia                       1962  POL M
 9063  Sebastian         Sośnik                       1974  POL M
 9064  Piotr             Sotniczuk                    1998  POL M
 9065  Georgios          Souleidis                    1972  GRE M
 9066  Remi              Soupizon                     1973  FRA M
 9067  Marcin            Sowa                         1975  POL M
 9068  Robert            Sowa                         1972  POL M
 9069  Jacek             Sowiński                     1965  POL M
 9070  Jarosław          Sowiński                     1958  POL M
 9071  Łukasz            Sowiński                     1991  POL M
 9072  Paweł             Sowiński                     1990  POL M
 9073  Ryszard           Sowiński                     1952  POL M
 9074  Peter             Sowray                       1959  ENG M
 9075  Bartosz           Sowul                        1994  POL M
 9076  Jan               Sożyński                     1994  POL M
 9077  Marcin            Sójczyński                   1995  POL M
 9078  Marek             Sójka                        1969  POL M
 9079  Tigran            Spaan                        1966  NED M
 9080  Michał            Spalony                      1977  POL M
 9081  Paul              Span                         1979  NED M
 9082  Hugo              Spangenberg                  1975  ARG M
 9083  Zoran             Spasojević                   1943  SRB M
 9084  Wasyl             Spasow                       1971  BUL M
 9085  Borys             Spasski                      1937  FRA M
 9086  Luben             Spassow                      1943  BUL M
 9087  Nick              Speck                        1973  AUS M
 9088  Jonathan          Speelman                     1956  ENG M
 9089  Andrzej           Sperkowski                   1995  POL M
 9090  Krzysztof         Spićak                       1948  POL M
 9091  Gunter            Spiess                       1964  GER M
 9092  Włodzimierz       Spiess                       1933  POL M
 9093  Nikoła            Spiridonow                   1938  BUL M
 9094  Oleg              Spirin                       1983  CZE M
 9095  Michał            Spirydoński                  1956  POL M
 9096  Rafał             Spirydowicz                  1992  POL M
 9097  Czesław           Spisak                       1977  POL M
 9098  Jakub             Spiżewski                    1990  POL M
 9099  Sylwester         Spodzieja                    1984  POL M
 9100  Wouter            Spoelman                     1990  NED M
 9101  Marian            Sporzyński                   1949  POL M
 9102  Kevin             Spraggett                    1954  CAN M
 9103  Jacek             Sprawka                      1972  POL M
 9104  Jakub             Sprawka                      2001  POL M
 9105  Jan Michael       Sprenger                     1982  GER M
 9106  Grzegorz          Spurek                       1983  POL M
 9107  Piotr             Spychała                     1995  POL M
 9108  Wojciech          Spyra                        1952  POL M
 9109  Jha               Sriram                       1976  IND M
 9110  Maciej            Sroczyński                   1984  POL M
 9111  Marek             Sroczyński                   1992  POL M
 9112  Kazimierz         Srogosz                      1944  POL M
 9113  Janusz            Sroka                        1976  POL M
 9114  Aleksander        Stablewski                   1936  POL M
 9115  Jacek             Stachańczyk                  1977  POL M
 9116  Stanisław         Stachańczyk                  1951  POL M
 9117  Tomasz            Stachera                     1969  POL M
 9118  Kamil             Stachowiak                   1986  POL M
 9119  Sławomir          Stachowiak                   1960  POL M
 9120  Bartosz           Stachowski                   1985  POL M
 9121  Marek             Stachowski                   1965  POL M
 9122  Piotr             Stachulski                   1950  POL M
 9123  Błażej            Stachura                     1992  POL M
 9124  Jan               Stadnicki                    1998  POL M
 9125  Bolesław          Stafiej                      1989  POL M
 9126  Grzegorz          Stala                        1967  POL M
 9127  Nikolaus          Stanec                       1968  AUT M
 9128  Stanislav         Stanek                       1964  CZE M
 9129  Wojtek            Stanek                       1964  POL M
 9130  Markus            Stangl                       1969  GER M
 9131  Mariusz           Staniak                      1966  POL M
 9132  Łukasz            Staniaszek                   1993  POL M
 9133  Konrad            Staniec                      1989  POL M
 9134  Marian            Stanisławski                 1945  POL M
 9135  Tadeusz           Stanisławski                 2000  POL M
 9136  Patryk            Stanisz                      1984  POL M
 9137  Tadeusz           Stanisz                      1936  POL M
 9138  Grzegorz          Staniszewski                 1968  POL M
 9139  Paweł             Staniszewski                 1959  POL M
 9140  Piotr             Staniszewski                 1966  POL M
 9141  Wojciech          Staniszewski                 1938  POL M
 9142  Czesław           Stankiewicz                  1940  POL M
 9143  Edward            Stankiewicz                  1951  POL M
 9144  Paweł             Stankiewicz                  1961  POL M
 9145  Paweł             Stankiewicz                  1995  POL M
 9146  Zbigniew          Stankiewicz                  1951  POL M
 9147  Zvonko            Stanojoski                   1964  MKD M
 9148  Marcin            Stanuch                      1982  POL M
 9149  Marek             Stańczak                     1973  POL M
 9150  Mariusz           Stańczewski                  1962  POL M
 9151  Radosław          Stańczewski                  2000  POL M
 9152  Bartosz           Stańczyk                     1991  POL M
 9153  Lech              Stańczyk                     1936  POL M
 9154  Aleksander        Stańkowski                   1993  POL M
 9155  Dominik           Starczewski                  1994  POL M
 9156  Michał            Starczewski                  1984  POL M
 9157  Sebastian         Starczewski                  1990  POL M
 9158  Robert            Starewicz                    1960  POL M
 9159  Damian            Starosta                     1996  POL M
 9160  Ilmars            Starostits                   1979  LAT M
 9161  Mateusz           Staroszczyk                  1982  POL M
 9162  Filip             Starski                      2007  POL M
 9163  Kacper            Starski                      2007  POL M
 9164  Roman             Staruch                      1945  POL M
 9165  Łukasz            Starzyk                      1989  POL M
 9166  Waldemar          Starzyński                   1950  POL M
 9167  Grzegorz          Stasiak                      1960  POL M
 9168  Maciej            Stasiak                      1979  POL M
 9169  Paweł             Stasiak                      1971  POL M
 9170  Szymon            Stasiełuk                    1997  POL M
 9171  Łukasz            Stasienko                    1984  POL M
 9172  Aleksander        Stasinkiewicz                1994  POL M
 9173  Tomasz            Stasiołek                    1966  POL M
 9174  Waldemar          Staszczyk                    1974  POL M
 9175  Robert            Staszewski                   1971  POL M
 9176  Piotr             Stattler                     1981  POL M
 9177  Maciej            Statucki                     1993  POL M
 9178  Jacek             Stawarz                      1967  POL M
 9179  Włodzimierz       Stawarz                      1956  POL M
 9180  Sebastian         Stawecki                     2000  POL M
 9181  Michał            Stawicki                     1996  POL M
 9182  Sebastian         Stawicki                     1982  POL M
 9183  Janusz            Stawiński                    1944  POL M
 9184  Aleksy            Stawujak                     1995  POL M
 9185  Maciej            Stawujak                     1963  POL M
 9186  Maurycy           Stawujak                     1993  POL M
 9187  Cezary            Stebakow                     1971  POL M
 9188  Witold            Stecki                       1960  POL M
 9189  Józef             Stecyk                       1954  POL M
 9190  Marcin            Steczek                      1976  POL M
 9191  Kazimierz         Steczkowski                  1947  FRA M
 9192  Piotr             Stefanek                     1980  POL M
 9193  Jacek             Stefaniak                    1956  POL M
 9194  Zdzisław          Stefanoff                    1959  POL M
 9195  Parik             Stefanov                     1954  ROU M
 9196  Hannes            Stefansson                   1972  ISL M
 9197  Jerzy             Stefański                    1922  POL M
 9198  Hendrik           Steffers                     1933  NED M
 9199  Sigurdur Pall     Steindorsson                 1983  ISL M
 9200  Hedinn            Steingrimsson                1975  ISL M
 9201  Andrea            Stella                       1993  ITA M
 9202  Daniel            Stellwagen                   1987  NED M
 9203  Andrzej           Stelmasiak                   2007  POL M
 9204  Maciej            Stelmaszuk                   1993  POL M
 9205  Paweł             Stempin                      1959  POL M
 9206  Jerzy             Stempka                      1942  POL M
 9207  Sebastian         Stepaniuk                    2002  POL M
 9208  Mateusz           Sterczewski                  1999  POL M
 9209  Rene              Stern                        1972  GER M
 9210  Arkadiusz         Sternik                      1991  POL M
 9211  Piotr             Sternik                      2005  POL M
 9212  Ryszard           Sternik                      1933  POL M
 9213  Tomasz            Sternik                      1973  POL M
 9214  Grzegorz          Steuer                       1957  POL M
 9215  Hrvoje            Stević                       1980  CRO M
 9216  Jakub             Stęgowski                    2007  POL M
 9217  Artur             Stępień                      1976  POL M
 9218  Jerzy             Stępień                      1955  POL M
 9219  Marcin            Stępień                      1988  POL M
 9220  Marian            Stępień                      1939  POL M
 9221  Marian            Stępień                      1941  POL M
 9222  Rafał             Stępień                      1989  POL M
 9223  Szymon            Stępień                      1999  POL M
 9224  Jan               Stępiński                    1963  POL M
 9225  Mateusz           Stępiński                    1994  POL M
 9226  Mikołaj           Stępiński                    2000  POL M
 9227  Alan              Stępniak                     1988  POL M
 9228  Mieczysław        Stępniak                     1941  POL M
 9229  Piotr             Stępniak                     1985  POL M
 9230  Przemysław        Stępniak                     1974  POL M
 9231  Karol             Stępniewski                  2002  POL M
 9232  Jiri              Stoćek                       1977  CZE M
 9233  Igor              Stohl                        1964  SVK M
 9234  Valentin          Stoica                       1950  ROU M
 9235  Metody            Stoinew                      1960  BUL M
 9236  Dalibor           Stojanović                   1983  BIH M
 9237  Mihajlo           Stojanović                   1977  SRB M
 9238  Krzysztof         Stojke                       1994  POL M
 9239  Kjetil            Stokke                       1983  NOR M
 9240  Józef             Stokowski                    1930  POL M
 9241  Marcin            Stola                        1996  POL M
 9242  Tomasz            Stola                        1994  POL M
 9243  Adam              Stolarczyk                   1981  POL M
 9244  Damian            Stolarczyk                   1986  POL M
 9245  Marcin            Stolarek                     1996  POL M
 9246  Bolesław          Stolarski                    1931  POL M
 9247  Paweł             Stolarski                    1995  POL M
 9248  Dominik           Stołowy                      1995  POL M
 9249  Michał            Stołowy                      1997  POL M
 9250  Paweł             Stoma                        1983  POL M
 9251  Jan               Stoop                        1945  POL M
 9252  Jacek             Stopa                        1987  POL M
 9253  Mariusz           Stoppel                      1969  POL M
 9254  Dominik           Stosio                       1998  POL M
 9255  Jozef             Straka                       1994  SVK M
 9256  Czesław           Stramski                     1930  POL M
 9257  Pavel             Strasil                      1970  CZE M
 9258  Juliusz           Straszyński                  1995  POL M
 9259  Marek             Strączyński                  1960  POL M
 9260  Andrzej           Strąk                        1964  POL M
 9261  Andrzej           Strąk                        1970  POL M
 9262  Dominik           Strąk                        2001  POL M
 9263  Igor              Strąk                        1971  POL M
 9264  Andrejs           Strebkovs                    1981  LAT M
 9265  Dariusz           Strejczek                    1987  POL M
 9266  Marek             Strejczek                    1980  POL M
 9267  Titas             Stremavicius                 1998  LTU M
 9268  Aleksa            Striković                    1961  SRB M
 9269  Alexander         Stripunsky                   1970  USA M
 9270  Raoul             Strohhaeker                  1987  GER M
 9271  Kazimierz         Strojek                      1945  POL M
 9272  Tomasz            Stróżyk                      1965  POL M
 9273  Andrzej           Strubczewski                 1955  POL M
 9274  Jerzy             Struk                        1975  POL M
 9275  Sławomir          Strumiło                     1945  POL M
 9276  Antoni            Strychalski                  2001  POL M
 9277  Marek             Stryjecki                    1981  POL M
 9278  Oskar             Stryjewski                   1999  POL M
 9279  Stefan            Stryjkowski                  1934  POL M
 9280  Jakub             Strykowski                   1986  POL M
 9281  Przemysław        Strynkowski                  1978  POL M
 9282  Jerzy             Strzałka                     1954  POL M
 9283  Mateusz           Strząska                     1994  POL M
 9284  Piotr             Strząska                     1998  POL M
 9285  Paweł             Strzelczyk                   1984  POL M
 9286  Ryszard           Strzelczyk                   1956  POL M
 9287  Aleksander        Strzelecki                   1975  POL M
 9288  Jerzy             Strzelecki                   1956  POL M
 9289  Krzysztof         Strzelecki                   1962  POL M
 9290  Leon              Strzelecki                   1999  POL M
 9291  Maciej            Strzelecki                   2003  POL M
 9292  Marek             Strzelecki                   1945  POL M
 9293  Zbigniew          Strzemiecki                  1993  POL M
 9294  Jacek             Strzemieczny                 1986  POL M
 9295  Jan               Strzeszewski                 1944  POL M
 9296  Andrzej           Strzeżek                     1951  POL M
 9297  Jacek             Strzeżysz                    1979  POL M
 9298  Andrzej           Stuczyński                   1987  POL M
 9299  Leszek            Studniarek                   1944  POL M
 9300  Andriej           Stukopin                     1994  RUS M
 9301  Leszek            Stundis                      1960  POL M
 9302  Kirił             Stupak                       1990  BLR M
 9303  Oskar             Stupnicki                    1988  POL M
 9304  Zurab             Sturua                       1959  GEO M
 9305  Marek             Stus                         1957  POL M
 9306  Wojciech          Styczewski                   1974  POL M
 9307  Piotr             Styliński                    1998  POL M
 9308  Mieczysław        Stypka                       1949  POL M
 9309  Zbigniew          Stypka                       1983  POL M
 9310  Jacek             Stypułkowski                 1973  POL M
 9311  Sławomir          Stypułkowski                 1964  POL M
 9312  Łukasz            Styrylski                    1988  POL M
 9313  Szymon            Stysiak                      1985  POL M
 9314  Mihai             Suba                         1947  ROU M
 9315  Rafał             Suchan                       1977  POL M
 9316  Romuald           Sucharzewski                 1956  POL M
 9317  Bogusz            Suchecki                     1996  POL M
 9318  Tomasz            Suchocki                     1960  POL M
 9319  Sebastian         Suchodolski                  1991  POL M
 9320  Łukasz            Suchowierski                 1992  POL M
 9321  Ryszard           Suder                        1957  POL M
 9322  Paweł             Sujkowski                    1983  POL M
 9323  Marek             Sukiennik                    1963  POL M
 9324  Wacław            Sukniewicz                   1936  POL M
 9325  Stanisław         Sukta                        1947  POL M
 9326  Nenad             Sulava                       1962  CRO M
 9327  Artur             Suliborski                   1994  POL M
 9328  Jakub             Suliborski                   1995  POL M
 9329  Roland            Suliborski                   1963  POL M
 9330  Aleksander        Sulipa                       1972  UKR M
 9331  Sarunas           Sulskis                      1972  LTU M
 9332  Andrzej           Sułecki                      1992  POL M
 9333  Antoni            Sułek                        2004  POL M
 9334  Jarosław          Sułkowski                    1970  POL M
 9335  Adam              Sumara                       1935  POL M
 9336  Arkadiusz         Sumara                       1987  POL M
 9337  Andriej           Sumec                        1980  UKR M
 9338  Aaron             Summerscale                  1969  ENG M
 9339  Kidambi           Sundararajan                 1982  IND M
 9340  Jaime             Sunye Neto                   1957  BRA M
 9341  Dominik           Supady                       1997  POL M
 9342  Chwicha           Supataszwili                 1969  GEO M
 9343  Piotr             Supryn                       1969  POL M
 9344  Adam              Suraj                        2001  POL M
 9345  Adam              Surdy                        1993  POL M
 9346  Krzysztof         Surdy                        1994  POL M
 9347  Kazimierz         Surgiewicz                   1936  POL M
 9348  Krzysztof         Surmacki                     1963  POL M
 9349  Leszek            Surmacz                      1974  POL M
 9350  Martin            Surman                       1989  POL M
 9351  Leo               Suska                        2007  POL M
 9352  Michał            Suski                        1991  POL M
 9353  Geraldas          Suszinski                    1996  LTU M
 9354  Marek             Sutor                        1963  POL M
 9355  Emil              Sutowski                     1977  ISR M
 9356  Saha              Suvrajit                     1976  IND M
 9357  Andrzej           Suwała                       1995  POL M
 9358  Piotr             Suwała                       1989  POL M
 9359  Piotr             Suwara                       1991  POL M
 9360  Paweł             Suwarski                     1970  POL M
 9361  Rasmus            Svane                        1997  GER M
 9362  Gert              Svensson                     1949  SWE M
 9363  Zygimantas        Svitojus                     1997  LTU M
 9364  Jan               Swacha                       1951  POL M
 9365  Wojciech          Swatek                       1970  POL M
 9366  Przemysław        Swatowski                    1997  POL M
 9367  Peter             Swidler                      1976  RUS M
 9368  Jewgienij         Swiesznikow                  1950  LAT M
 9369  Władimir          Swiesznikow                  1986  LAT M
 9370  Dmitry            Swietuszkin                  1980  MDA M
 9371  Mateusz           Swiłło                       1997  POL M
 9372  Robin             Swinkels                     1989  NED M
 9373  Igor              Swirjow                      1955  EST M
 9374  Michał            Swół                         1977  POL M
 9375  Dariusz           Sycz                         1992  POL M
 9376  Wacław            Sycz                         1960  POL M
 9377  Andrzej           Sydor                        1937  POL M
 9378  Artur             Sygulski                     1960  POL M
 9379  Bogusław          Sygulski                     1957  POL M
 9380  Paweł             Sygulski                     1987  POL M
 9381  Andrzej           Sykuła                       1960  POL M
 9382  Jacob             Sylvan                       1976  DEN M
 9383  Bartłomiej        Sylwestrzuk                  1992  POL M
 9384  Mariusz           Sylwestrzuk                  1969  POL M
 9385  Przemysław        Symbor                       1962  POL M
 9386  Mateusz           Sypień                       1986  POL M
 9387  Dominik           Sypnicki                     1986  POL M
 9388  Witold            Sypniewski                   1955  POL M
 9389  Aleksander        Szabałow                     1967  USA M
 9390  Jurij             Szabanow                     1937  RUS M
 9391  Nurlan            Szabanow                     1996  AZE M
 9392  Mikołaj           Szablewski                   1986  POL M
 9393  Paweł             Szabłowski                   1986  POL M
 9394  Gergely           Szabo                        1983  ROU M
 9395  Krisztian         Szabo                        1989  HUN M
 9396  Egbert            Szacht                       1966  POL M
 9397  Kamil             Szadkowski                   1981  POL M
 9398  Krzysztof         Szadkowski                   1981  POL M
 9399  Piotr             Szadkowski                   1998  POL M
 9400  Zbigniew          Szadkowski                   1970  POL M
 9401  Artur             Szafarczyk                   2000  POL M
 9402  Robert            Szafarczyk                   2000  POL M
 9403  Marek             Szafrański                   1948  POL M
 9404  Michał            Szafrański                   1972  POL M
 9405  Władysław         Szajna                       1950  POL M
 9406  Emil              Szalanczy                    1953  HUN M
 9407  Walery            Szalimow                     1960  UKR M
 9408  Maciej            Szalko                       1992  POL M
 9409  Janusz            Szałajdewicz                 1954  POL M
 9410  Cyprian           Szałkowski                   1994  POL M
 9411  Konstantine       Szanawa                      1985  GEO M
 9412  Paweł             Szapiel                      1999  POL M
 9413  Jewgienij         Szaposznikow                 1981  RUS M
 9414  Azat              Szarafiew                    1990  RUS M
 9415  Jewgienij         Szarapow                     1981  UKR M
 9416  Paweł             Szarfemberg                  1996  POL M
 9417  Andriej           Szarjazdanow                 1976  RUS M
 9418  Jarosław          Szaro                        1974  POL M
 9419  Dominik           Szarwacki                    1989  POL M
 9420  Franciszek        Szarwacki                    1999  POL M
 9421  Marcin            Szary                        1977  POL M
 9422  Andrzej           Szaszkiewicz                 1932  POL M
 9423  Alan              Szatański                    1992  POL M
 9424  Marek             Szawdyn                      1989  POL M
 9425  Bartosz           Szczechowicz                 1980  POL M
 9426  Kamil             Szczecina                    1997  POL M
 9427  Andriej           Szczekaczew                  1972  RUS M
 9428  Radosław          Szczepanek                   1949  POL M
 9429  Radosław          Szczepanek                   1983  POL M
 9430  Zygmunt           Szczepanek                   1955  POL M
 9431  Łukasz            Szczepaniak                  1991  POL M
 9432  Marian            Szczepaniak                  1932  POL M
 9433  Piotr             Szczepaniak                  1988  POL M
 9434  Stanisław         Szczepaniec                  1927  POL M
 9435  Karol             Szczepanik                   1995  POL M
 9436  Kazimierz         Szczepanik                   1952  POL M
 9437  Paweł             Szczepanik                   1997  POL M
 9438  Jan               Szczepanik-Dzikowski         1992  POL M
 9439  Tomasz            Szczepanowski                2004  POL M
 9440  Henryk            Szczepański                  1949  POL M
 9441  Janusz            Szczepański                  1955  POL M
 9442  Michał            Szczepański                  1968  POL M
 9443  Paweł             Szczepański                  1973  POL M
 9444  Stefan            Szczepański                  1918  POL M
 9445  Tomasz            Szczepański                  2001  POL M
 9446  Michał            Szczepiński                  1987  POL M
 9447  Bernard           Szczerba                     1999  POL M
 9448  Piotr             Szczerba                     2001  POL M
 9449  Jarosław          Szczerbak                    1975  POL M
 9450  Stefan            Szczerbak                    1934  POL M
 9451  Rusłan            Szczerbakow                  1969  RUS M
 9452  Zbigniew          Szczerek                     1959  POL M
 9453  Andrzej           Szcześniak                   1963  POL M
 9454  Antoni            Szcześniak                   1951  POL M
 9455  Konrad            Szcześniak                   1969  POL M
 9456  Mariusz           Szcześniak                   1996  POL M
 9457  Oliwier           Szcześniak                   1997  POL M
 9458  Marcin            Szczęsnowicz                 1993  POL M
 9459  Aleksander        Szczęsny                     1990  POL M
 9460  Wiesław           Szczęsny                     1952  POL M
 9461  Maciej            Szczęśniak                   2001  POL M
 9462  Michał            Szczęśniak                   1999  POL M
 9463  Andrzej           Szczotka                     1966  POL M
 9464  Konrad            Szczudło                     1992  POL M
 9465  Adam              Szczuka                      1936  POL M
 9466  Andrzej           Szczukiewicz                 1987  POL M
 9467  Tadeusz           Szczuraszek                  1938  POL M
 9468  Krzysztof         Szczurek                     2003  POL M
 9469  Maciej            Szczygielski                 2000  POL M
 9470  Tomasz            Szczygielski                 1973  POL M
 9471  Antoni            Szczygieł                    1962  POL M
 9472  Jakub             Szczygieł                    1995  POL M
 9473  Konrad            Szczygieł                    1992  POL M
 9474  Michał            Szczygieł                    1977  POL M
 9475  Wojciech          Szczygieł                    1964  POL M
 9476  Paweł             Szczypawka                   1966  POL M
 9477  Piotr             Szczypawka                   2004  POL M
 9478  Piotr             Szczypkowski                 1994  POL M
 9479  Daniel            Szczyrba                     1978  POL M
 9480  Ignacy            Szedler                      1918  POL M
 9481  Bogusław          Szedny                       1974  POL M
 9482  Michał            Szefer                       1972  POL M
 9483  Tomasz            Szeglowski                   1997  POL M
 9484  Peter             Szekely                      1955  HUN M
 9485  Marcin            Szeląg                       1981  POL M
 9486  Jan               Szelejewski                  1975  POL M
 9487  Sławomir          Szeliga                      1962  POL M
 9488  Łukasz            Szeloch                      1987  POL M
 9489  Marcin            Szembek                      1975  POL M
 9490  Jerzy             Szempliński                  2004  POL M
 9491  David             Szengelia                    1980  AUT M
 9492  Zygmunt           Szepietowski                 1934  POL M
 9493  Michał            Szepke                       1993  POL M
 9494  Grzegorz          Szeremeta                    2002  POL M
 9495  Jarosław          Szergiel                     1959  POL M
 9496  Mirosław          Szergiel                     1933  POL M
 9497  Dmitry            Szestakow                    1986  RUS M
 9498  Siergiej          Szestakow                    1960  RUS M
 9499  Nikolij           Szewcow                      1989  UKR M
 9500  Aleksander        Szewczak                     2006  POL M
 9501  Andrzej           Szewczak                     1972  POL M
 9502  Michał            Szewczak                     2004  POL M
 9503  Mieczysław        Szewczak                     1954  POL M
 9504  Jan               Szewczuk                     2006  POL M
 9505  Jan               Szewczyk                     2001  POL M
 9506  Krzysztof         Szewczyk                     1952  POL M
 9507  Krzysztof         Szewczyk                     2003  POL M
 9508  Łukasz            Szewczyk                     1981  POL M
 9509  Marcin            Szewczyk                     1968  POL M
 9510  Mariusz           Szewczyk                     1966  POL M
 9511  Mariusz           Szewczyk                     1995  POL M
 9512  Michał            Szewczyk                     1988  POL M
 9513  Michał            Szewczyk                     1999  POL M
 9514  Aleksander        Szimanow                     1992  RUS M
 9515  Siergiej          Szipow                       1966  RUS M
 9516  Aleksiej          Szirow                       1972  LAT M
 9517  Andriej           Sziszkow                     1978  EST M
 9518  Paweł             Szkapienko                   1983  RUS M
 9519  Andrzej           Szklarek                     1961  POL M
 9520  Michał            Szkop                        1981  POL M
 9521  Mirosław          Szkop                        1949  POL M
 9522  Janusz            Szkopiński                   1968  POL M
 9523  Daniił            Szkuran                      1985  UKR M
 9524  Sławomir          Szmaciński                   1954  POL M
 9525  Aleksander        Szmer                        2000  POL M
 9526  Jorge             Szmetan                      1950  ARG M
 9527  Przemysław        Szmidt                       1984  POL M
 9528  Marcin            Szmit                        1996  POL M
 9529  Maciej            Szmulczyński                 1998  POL M
 9530  Arkadiusz         Szmyd                        1983  POL M
 9531  Marek             Szmyd                        1960  POL M
 9532  Przemysław        Szmyd                        1990  POL M
 9533  Bogdan            Szmytka                      1934  POL M
 9534  Robert            Szmytko                      1969  POL M
 9535  Jerzy             Sznajder                     1937  POL M
 9536  Łukasz            Sznajder                     1979  POL M
 9537  Przemysław        Sznajder                     2001  POL M
 9538  Aleksander        Sznapik                      1951  POL M
 9539  Krzysztof         Sznapik                      1949  POL M
 9540  Aleksander        Sznejder                     1962  UKR M
 9541  Dariusz           Szoen                        1986  POL M
 9542  Grzegorz          Szolc                        1996  POL M
 9543  Ernest            Szolkowski                   1946  POL M
 9544  Franciszek        Szombara                     1996  POL M
 9545  Anton             Szomojew                     1981  RUS M
 9546  Andrzej           Szopa                        1946  POL M
 9547  Andrzej           Szopa                        1965  POL M
 9548  Jan               Szopa                        1950  POL M
 9549  Dariusz           Szopieraj                    1965  POL M
 9550  Dariusz           Szopka                       1967  POL M
 9551  Tomasz            Szor                         1955  POL M
 9552  Aleksander        Szorochow                    1987  RUS M
 9553  Viki              Szortyka                     1984  POL M
 9554  Maciej            Szostek                      1990  POL M
 9555  Michał            Szostek                      1996  POL M
 9556  Zdzisław          Szota                        1947  POL M
 9557  Jakub             Szotkowski                   1997  CZE M
 9558  Baatr             Szowunow                     1975  RUS M
 9559  Jakub             Szóstko                      1999  POL M
 9560  Marek             Szpakowski                   1930  POL M
 9561  Miłosz            Szpar                        2002  POL M
 9562  Łukasz            Szpargała                    1990  POL M
 9563  Waldemar          Szpotowicz                   1952  POL M
 9564  Krzysztof         Szpunar                      1997  POL M
 9565  Maciej            Szram                        1997  POL M
 9566  Andrzej           Szramowiak                   1978  POL M
 9567  Tomasz            Szreder                      1977  POL M
 9568  Krzysztof         Szromba                      1986  POL M
 9569  Bartłomiej        Sztanka                      1994  POL M
 9570  Maciej            Sztark                       1966  POL M
 9571  Damian            Sztramski                    1992  POL M
 9572  Ryszard           Sztrubel                     1947  POL M
 9573  Krzysztof         Sztwiertnia                  1986  POL M
 9574  Weniamen          Sztyrenkow                   1958  RUS M
 9575  Sebastian         Szubartowski                 1991  POL M
 9576  Henryk            Szubzda                      1943  POL M
 9577  Adam              Szugajew                     1993  POL M
 9578  Andrzej           Szujecki                     1929  POL M
 9579  Antoni            Szukalski                    1954  POL M
 9580  Roman             Szukalski                    1949  POL M
 9581  Janusz            Szukszta                     1932  POL M
 9582  Andrzej           Szulc                        1931  POL M
 9583  Dariusz           Szulc                        1966  POL M
 9584  Krzysztof         Szulc                        1998  POL M
 9585  Mateusz           Szulc                        2002  POL M
 9586  Michał            Szulc                        1982  POL M
 9587  Michał            Szulejko                     2001  POL M
 9588  Rafał             Szulejko                     1996  POL M
 9589  Artur             Szulepa                      1999  POL M
 9590  Jurij             Szulman                      1975  USA M
 9591  Karol             Szumański                    1989  POL M
 9592  Marcin            Szumański                    1986  POL M
 9593  Paweł             Szumilas                     1987  POL M
 9594  Piotr             Szumilas                     1992  POL M
 9595  Witold            Szumiło                      1938  POL M
 9596  Adam              Szumlański                   1951  POL M
 9597  Jakub             Szumny                       2002  POL M
 9598  Janusz            Szumski                      1960  POL M
 9599  Paul              Szuper                       1987  USA M
 9600  Antoni            Szustakowski                 2000  POL M
 9601  Bartosz           Szustakowski                 1997  POL M
 9602  Przemysław        Szusterowski                 1995  POL M
 9603  Radosław          Szusterowski                 1993  POL M
 9604  Jacek             Szustkiewicz                 2003  POL M
 9605  Jacek             Szwaj                        1988  POL M
 9606  Patryk            Szwajkowski                  1996  POL M
 9607  Jacek             Szwed                        1989  POL M
 9608  Ignacy            Szwedziński                  1996  POL M
 9609  Wojciech          Szwedziński                  1969  POL M
 9610  Eugeniusz         Szwier                       1986  POL M
 9611  Igor              Szwyrjow                     1955  EST M
 9612  Andrzej           Szybka                       1992  POL M
 9613  Piotr             Szybowicz                    1979  POL M
 9614  Kazimierz         Szydełko                     1961  POL M
 9615  Marcin            Szydełko                     1993  POL M
 9616  Rafał             Szydlik                      1988  POL M
 9617  Adrian            Szydłowski                   1970  POL M
 9618  Kazimierz         Szydłowski                   1958  POL M
 9619  Wiktor            Szydłowski                   1937  POL M
 9620  Paweł             Szydziak                     1987  POL M
 9621  Czesław           Szyjka                       1948  POL M
 9622  Mariusz           Szylak                       1964  POL M
 9623  Bartosz           Szyler                       1998  POL M
 9624  Denis             Szylin                       1979  UKR M
 9625  Olgierd           Szyłejko                     1988  POL M
 9626  Waldemar          Szyłko                       1959  POL M
 9627  Siergiej          Szyłow                       1958  UKR M
 9628  Arkadiusz         Szymanek                     1966  POL M
 9629  Grzegorz          Szymanek                     2001  POL M
 9630  Kacper            Szymanek                     1999  POL M
 9631  Antoni            Szymaniak                    2003  POL M
 9632  Jan               Szymankiewicz                1945  POL M
 9633  Maksymilian       Szymanowicz                  1997  POL M
 9634  Igor              Szymanowski                  2001  POL M
 9635  Mateusz           Szymanowski                  1926  POL M
 9636  Mateusz           Szymanowski                  1997  POL M
 9637  Adam              Szymański                    1974  POL M
 9638  Andrzej           Szymański                    1962  POL M
 9639  Andrzej           Szymański                    1968  POL M
 9640  Artur             Szymański                    1992  POL M
 9641  Dariusz           Szymański                    1973  POL M
 9642  Jan               Szymański                    1947  POL M
 9643  Jan               Szymański                    1959  POL M
 9644  Jan               Szymański                    2005  POL M
 9645  Karol             Szymański                    1990  POL M
 9646  Karol             Szymański                    1994  POL M
 9647  Krzysztof         Szymański                    1958  POL M
 9648  Maciej            Szymański                    1992  POL M
 9649  Marcin            Szymański                    1983  POL M
 9650  Marcin            Szymański                    1999  POL M
 9651  Marek             Szymański                    1993  POL M
 9652  Mateusz           Szymański                    1998  POL M
 9653  Paweł             Szymański                    1976  POL M
 9654  Piotr             Szymański                    1984  POL M
 9655  Piotr             Szymański                    1990  POL M
 9656  Wojciech          Szymański                    1980  POL M
 9657  Piotr             Szymczak                     1973  POL M
 9658  Rafał             Szymczak                     1976  POL M
 9659  Wiesław           Szymczak                     1961  POL M
 9660  Zbigniew          Szymczak                     1952  POL M
 9661  Antoni            Szymik                       1939  POL M
 9662  Jerzy             Szymocha                     1954  POL M
 9663  Artur             Szyndler                     1965  POL M
 9664  Andrzej           Szyposzyński                 2001  POL M
 9665  Andrzej           Szypulski                    1962  POL M
 9666  Mateusz           Szysz                        1998  POL M
 9667  Piotr             Szysz                        1991  POL M
 9668  Wadim             Szyszkin                     1969  UKR M
 9669  Władimir          Szyszkin                     1961  RUS M
 9670  Dyonizy           Szyszko                      1929  POL M
 9671  Ignacy            Szyszko                      1964  POL M
 9672  Andrzej           Szyszko-Bohusz               1934  POL M
 9673  Rafał             Szyszyło                     1971  POL M
 9674  Adam              Ścibior                      1992  POL M
 9675  Mirosław          Ściborowski                  1961  POL M
 9676  Michał            Ścioch                       1974  POL M
 9677  Adam              Śledziewski                  1947  POL M
 9678  Wojciech          Śledź                        1987  POL M
 9679  Jerzy             Śleszyński                   1955  POL M
 9680  Bartosz           Ślęczka                      1994  POL M
 9681  Antoni            Ślęzak                       2003  POL M
 9682  Radosław          Śliwerski                    1978  POL M
 9683  Damian            Śliwicki                     1997  POL M
 9684  Henryk            Śliwiński                    1925  POL M
 9685  Jan               Śliwiński                    2003  POL M
 9686  Marcin            Śliwiński                    1970  POL M
 9687  Piotr             Śliwiński                    2001  POL M
 9688  Piotr             Śliwka                       1980  POL M
 9689  Jakub             Śliż                         2001  POL M
 9690  Paweł             Śliż                         1978  POL M
 9691  Adam              Ślusarczyk                   1942  POL M
 9692  Jakub             Ślusarczyk                   2002  POL M
 9693  Jarosław          Śmiałkowski                  1967  POL M
 9694  Wojciech          Śmieszek                     1998  POL M
 9695  Krzysztof         Śmietanowski                 1992  POL M
 9696  Jerzy             Śniadecki                    1960  POL M
 9697  Adam              Śnihur                       1999  POL M
 9698  Piotr             Śnihur                       1998  POL M
 9699  Przemysław        Śron                         1968  POL M
 9700  Maciej            Śrutwa                       1992  POL M
 9701  Łukasz            Światłowski                  1975  POL M
 9702  Bartosz           Świątek                      1984  POL M
 9703  Igor              Świątek                      2000  POL M
 9704  Jacek             Świątek                      1958  POL M
 9705  Jakub             Świątek                      1994  POL M
 9706  Piotr             Świątek                      1991  POL M
 9707  Szymon            Świątek                      1989  POL M
 9708  Stanisław         Świątkowski                  2000  POL M
 9709  Stefan            Świątkowski                  1966  POL M
 9710  Andrzej           Świątnicki                   1961  POL M
 9711  Maciej            Świcarz                      1981  POL M
 9712  Waldemar          Świć                         1953  POL M
 9713  Karol             Świder                       1991  POL M
 9714  Bartosz           Świderski                    1976  POL M
 9715  Jan               Świderski                    1998  POL M
 9716  Marcin            Świderski                    2000  POL M
 9717  Radosław          Świderski                    1997  POL M
 9718  Zbigniew          Świderski                    1926  POL M
 9719  Dariusz           Świercz                      1994  POL M
 9720  Marcin            Świerczek                    1983  POL M
 9721  Marek             Świerczewski                 1951  POL M
 9722  Olgierd           Świerzewski                  1971  POL M
 9723  Piotr             Święch                       1958  POL M
 9724  Przemysław        Święch                       1993  POL M
 9725  Jarosław          Święcicki                    1970  POL M
 9726  Michał            Święs                        1996  POL M
 9727  Mateusz           Świłło                       1997  POL M
 9728  Jan               Świrski                      1991  POL M
 9729  Michał            Świrski                      1998  POL M
 9730  Grzegorz          Świrszcz                     1971  POL M
 9731  Michał            Świtalski                    2001  POL M
 9732  Szymon            Świtalski                    1994  POL M
 9733  Dariusz           Tabaka                       1966  POL M
 9734  Jozsef            Tabor                        1936  HUN M
 9735  Farhad            Tachirow                     1987  AZE M
 9736  Wiktor            Tachirow                     1971  BLR M
 9737  Daniel            Tadeusiak                    1996  POL M
 9738  Maciej            Tadeusiak                    1998  POL M
 9739  Branko            Tadić                        1973  SRB M
 9740  Dariusz           Tadzik                       1959  POL M
 9741  Paweł             Tafil                        2002  POL M
 9742  Mark              Tajmanow                     1926  RUS M
 9743  Piotr             Takagi                       1988  POL M
 9744  Leszek            Talar                        1933  POL M
 9745  Moussa            Taleb                        1978  UAE M
 9746  Vladimir          Talla                        1973  CZE M
 9747  Łukasz            Tamecki                      1990  POL M
 9748  Bogdan            Tarasek                      1963  POL M
 9749  Adrian            Tarasiuk                     1994  POL M
 9750  Maciej            Tarasiuk                     1997  POL M
 9751  Janusz            Tarczykowski                 1990  POL M
 9752  Michał            Tarczyński                   2001  POL M
 9753  Norbert           Targosz                      1988  POL M
 9754  James             Tarjan                       1952  USA M
 9755  Adam              Tarka                        2004  POL M
 9756  Michał            Tarkowski                    1990  POL M
 9757  Konstantin        Tarlew                       1987  UKR M
 9758  Hubert            Tarnacki                     1995  POL M
 9759  Maciej            Tarnowski                    1997  POL M
 9760  Paweł             Tarnowski                    1935  POL M
 9761  Paweł             Tarsała                      1995  POL M
 9762  Aleksander        Tarwacki                     1998  POL M
 9763  Jakub             Tarwacki                     1999  POL M
 9764  Stefano           Tatai                        1938  ITA M
 9765  Igor              Tataky                       1979  HUN M
 9766  Jan               Tatarczak                    1951  POL M
 9767  Emory             Tate                         1958  USA M
 9768  Zdzisław          Tatrai                       1986  POL M
 9769  Martin            Taus                         1976  CZE M
 9770  Marcin            Tazbir                       1988  POL M
 9771  Jan               Tchórznicki                  1996  POL M
 9772  Paweł             Teclaf                       2003  POL M
 9773  Ricardo Da Silva  Teixeira                     1957  BRA M
 9774  Dominik           Telakowiec                   2000  POL M
 9775  Jan               Temel                        1954  POL M
 9776  Yorick            Ten Hagen                    1991  NED M
 9777  Ioan              Teodorescu                   1969  ROU M
 9778  Ismael            Teran Alvarez                1972  ESP M
 9779  Maciej            Terlecki                     2004  POL M
 9780  Piotr             Terochin                     1997  POL M
 9781  Kevin             Terrieux                     1985  FRA M
 9782  Samvel            Ter-Sahakian                 1993  ARM M
 9783  Krzysztof         Tertel                       1959  POL M
 9784  Safet             Terzić                       1943  BIH M
 9785  Henrik            Teske                        1968  GER M
 9786  Witali            Teteriew                     1983  BLR M
 9787  Robert            Tęgi                         1972  POL M
 9788  Theodoros         Theodoulidis                 1969  GRE M
 9789  Matthias          Thesing                      1965  GER M
 9790  Tomasz            Theuss                       1966  POL M
 9791  Lars              Thiede                       1970  GER M
 9792  Dao               Thien Hai                    1978  VIE M
 9793  Marco             Thinius                      1968  GER M
 9794  Praveen           Thipsay                      1959  IND M
 9795  Murugan           Thiruchelvam                 1988  ENG M
 9796  Pall Agnar        Thorarinsson                 1976  ISL M
 9797  Bjorn             Thorfinnsson                 1979  ISL M
 9798  Bragi             Thorfinnsson                 1981  ISL M
 9799  Throstur          Thorhallsson                 1969  ISL M
 9800  Wolfgang          Thormann                     1949  GER M
 9801  Thorsteinn        Thorsteinsson                1944  ISL M
 9802  Robert            Tibensky                     1960  SVK M
 9803  Jurij             Tichonow                     1978  BLR M
 9804  Waleri            Tichonow                     1977  POL M
 9805  Stefano           Ticozzi                      1964  ITA M
 9806  Witali            Tietieriew                   1983  RUS M
 9807  Hans              Tikkanen                     1985  SWE M
 9808  Jan               Timman                       1951  NED M
 9809  Artiom            Timofiejew                   1985  RUS M
 9810  Gennadij          Timoszczenko                 1949  SVK M
 9811  Georgij           Timoszenko                   1966  UKR M
 9812  Raj               Tischbierek                  1962  GER M
 9813  Jonathan          Tisdall                      1958  NOR M
 9814  Mohamed           Tissir                       1976  MAR M
 9815  Aleksiej          Tiuchanow                    1976  RUS M
 9816  Siergiej          Tiwiakow                     1973  NED M
 9817  Władysław         Tkaczew                      1973  FRA M
 9818  Grzegorz          Tkaczyk                      1971  POL M
 9819  Jacek             Tkaczyk                      1983  POL M
 9820  Konrad            Tkaczyk                      1972  POL M
 9821  Dariusz           Tober                        1982  POL M
 9822  Marek             Tober                        1966  POL M
 9823  Mariusz           Tober                        1987  POL M
 9824  Jakub             Tobolski                     1992  POL M
 9825  Tomasz            Tobolski                     1990  POL M
 9826  Grzegorz          Toczek                       1972  POL M
 9827  Michał            Toczydłowski                 1995  POL M
 9828  Ioan George       Todoran                      1986  ROU M
 9829  Goran             Todorović                    1963  SRB M
 9830  Todor             Todorow                      1974  BUL M
 9831  Jacek             Todorski                     1996  POL M
 9832  Kuba              Todorski                     1994  POL M
 9833  Borys             Tofil                        1991  POL M
 9834  Tomasz            Tokarczyk                    1973  POL M
 9835  Tomasz            Tokarczyk                    1982  POL M
 9836  Jan               Tokarek                      1938  POL M
 9837  Bartosz           Tokarski                     1992  POL M
 9838  Łukasz            Tokarski                     1992  POL M
 9839  Alec              Toll                         1961  ENG M
 9840  Andrzej           Tołoczko                     1952  POL M
 9841  Adam              Tołoknów                     1993  POL M
 9842  Kacper            Tomala                       1989  POL M
 9843  Stanisław         Tomalak                      1955  POL M
 9844  Wojciech          Tomalski                     1997  POL M
 9845  Adam              Tomaszewski                  1947  POL M
 9846  Andrzej           Tomaszewski                  1948  POL M
 9847  Artur             Tomaszewski                  1967  POL M
 9848  Jarosław          Tomaszewski                  1973  POL M
 9849  Jewgienij         Tomaszewski                  1987  RUS M
 9850  Kacper            Tomaszewski                  1997  POL M
 9851  Karol             Tomaszewski                  1995  POL M
 9852  Krzysztof         Tomaszewski                  1986  POL M
 9853  Marcin            Tomaszewski                  2000  POL M
 9854  Roman             Tomaszewski                  1960  POL M
 9855  Sebastian         Tomaszewski                  1998  POL M
 9856  Wiesław           Tomaszewski                  1960  POL M
 9857  Wojciech          Tomaszewski                  1977  POL M
 9858  Łukasz            Tomaszuk                     1996  POL M
 9859  Szymon            Tomaszuk                     2000  POL M
 9860  Andrzej           Tomczak                      1951  POL M
 9861  Jacek             Tomczak                      1990  POL M
 9862  Mikołaj           Tomczak                      1999  POL M
 9863  Rafał             Tomczak                      1984  POL M
 9864  Rainer            Tomczak                      1961  GER M
 9865  Kamil             Tomczuk                      1975  POL M
 9866  Ryszard           Tomczyk                      1943  POL M
 9867  Szymon            Tomczyk                      1993  POL M
 9868  Stefan            Tomici                       1997  ROU M
 9869  Mirosław          Tomkowiak                    1956  POL M
 9870  Dariusz           Tomkowski                    1988  POL M
 9871  Giedrius          Tomkus                       1994  LTU M
 9872  Jakub             Tomsia                       1984  POL M
 9873  Kamil             Tomsia                       1996  POL M
 9874  Marek             Tondera                      1957  POL M
 9875  Babak             Tondivar                     1968  IRI M
 9876  Weselin           Topałow                      1975  BUL M
 9877  Damian            Topczewski                   1982  ITA M
 9878  Krzysztof         Topolan                      1959  POL M
 9879  Paweł             Topolan                      2001  POL M
 9880  Wiktor            Topolski                     2002  POL M
 9881  Wojciech          Topolski                     1978  POL M
 9882  Grzegorz          Toporkiewicz                 1965  POL M
 9883  Eugenio           Torre                        1951  PHI M
 9884  Wojciech          Torzewski                    1944  POL M
 9885  Miroslav          Tosić                        1960  SRB M
 9886  Piotr             Tota                         1943  POL M
 9887  Leonid            Totski                       1967  RUS M
 9888  Homayoon          Toufighi                     1990  IRI M
 9889  Olivier           Touzane                      1973  FRA M
 9890  Wojciech          Traczewski                   1970  POL M
 9891  Paweł             Traczyk                      1976  POL M
 9892  Tadeusz           Traczyk                      1940  POL M
 9893  Zbigniew          Traczyk                      1935  POL M
 9894  Dariusz           Trafas                       1972  POL M
 9895  Jindrich          Trapl                        1942  CZE M
 9896  Marko             Tratar                       1974  SLO M
 9897  Łukasz            Tratkiewicz                  1979  POL M
 9898  Marcin            Trembulak                    1973  POL M
 9899  Michał            Trendak                      1992  POL M
 9900  Dawid             Trendota                     1988  POL M
 9901  Michał            Trendowski                   2000  POL M
 9902  Lawrence          Trent                        1986  ENG M
 9903  Jan               Trepczyński                  1950  POL M
 9904  Krzysztof         Trepczyński                  1956  POL M
 9905  Piotr             Trepkowski                   1967  POL M
 9906  Andriej           Triegubow                    1959  RUS M
 9907  Paweł             Triegubow                    1971  RUS M
 9908  Wadim             Triegubow                    1989  UKR M
 9909  Denis             Trifonow                     1978  BLR M
 9910  Roman             Trinczek                     1993  POL M
 9911  Adam              Trocha                       1996  POL M
 9912  Daniel            Trocha                       1994  POL M
 9913  Witold            Trocha                       1967  POL M
 9914  Marcin            Trochimiak                   1988  POL M
 9915  Jakub             Trochimowicz                 2003  POL M
 9916  Kayden            Troff                        1998  USA M
 9917  Tomasz            Trofimiuk                    1995  POL M
 9918  Francisco         Trois                        1946  BRA M
 9919  Stanisław         Trojanowski                  2000  POL M
 9920  Walter            Trumpf                       1950  SUI M
 9921  Janusz            Trusewicz                    1960  POL M
 9922  Aleksander        Truskawecki                  1985  UKR M
 9923  Jacek             Truszkowski                  1965  POL M
 9924  Mateusz           Truszkowski                  1998  POL M
 9925  Paweł             Truszkowski                  1975  POL M
 9926  Stanisław         Truszkowski                  1951  POL M
 9927  Antoni            Trylski                      1951  POL M
 9928  Krzysztof         Trynkos                      1961  POL M
 9929  Mirosław          Trynkos                      1959  POL M
 9930  Patryk            Trynkos                      1991  POL M
 9931  Franciszek        Trzeciak                     2003  POL M
 9932  Roman             Trzeciak                     1957  POL M
 9933  Michał            Trzeciakiewicz               1998  POL M
 9934  Andrzej           Trzeszczkowski               1938  POL M
 9935  Sławomir          Trzpil                       1964  POL M
 9936  Sylwester         Trzpil                       1992  POL M
 9937  Michael           Tscharotschkin               1964  GER M
 9938  Theodoros         Tsorbatzoglou                1972  GRE M
 9939  Pham              Tuan Anh                     1954  VIE M
 9940  Adam              Tuchajew                     1988  UKR M
 9941  Franciszek        Tucholski                    1952  POL M
 9942  Paweł             Tudek                        1967  POL M
 9943  Władimir          Tukmakow                     1946  UKR M
 9944  Michał            Tulwin                       1993  POL M
 9945  Ufuk              Tuncer                       1978  TUR M
 9946  Gennadi           Tunik                        1953  RUS M
 9947  Jan               Tupalski                     1936  POL M
 9948  Józef             Turbiarz                     1954  POL M
 9949  Jurij             Turcheniak                   1958  RUS M
 9950  Edward            Turczynowicz                 1946  POL M
 9951  Andrzej           Turek                        1945  POL M
 9952  Piotr             Turek                        1939  POL M
 9953  Wiktor            Turikow                      1939  RUS M
 9954  Jan               Turkiewicz                   1934  POL M
 9955  Marek             Turkiewicz                   1954  POL M
 9956  Łukasz            Turlej                       1986  POL M
 9957  Łukasz            Turlej                       1993  POL M
 9958  Stanisław         Turlej                       1936  POL M
 9959  Sławomir          Turlejski                    1946  POL M
 9960  Tadeusz           Turnau                       1996  POL M
 9961  Matthew           Turner                       1975  ENG M
 9962  Maxim             Turow                        1979  RUS M
 9963  Kamil             Turowski                     1974  POL M
 9964  Piotr             Turowski                     1989  POL M
 9965  Radosław          Turski                       1968  POL M
 9966  Mateusz           Tustanowski                  2001  POL M
 9967  Robert            Tustanowski                  1972  POL M
 9968  Jakub             Tuszkiewicz                  1980  POL M
 9969  Wojciech          Tuszyński                    2001  POL M
 9970  Rafał             Tutaj                        2003  POL M
 9971  Filip             Tużnik                       1984  POL M
 9972  Povilas           Tvarijonas                   1991  LTU M
 9973  Tomas             Tvarijonas                   1996  LTU M
 9974  Marian            Twardoń                      1957  POL M
 9975  Tadeusz           Twarogiel                    1946  POL M
 9976  Stanisław         Twarowski                    1914  POL M
 9977  Michał            Tworuszka                    1982  POL M
 9978  Piotr             Tworzydło                    1986  POL M
 9979  Tadeusz           Tworzydło                    2000  POL M
 9980  Tomasz            Tybuś                        1994  POL M
 9981  Krzysztof         Tychulski                    1979  POL M
 9982  Krzysztof         Tyda                         1960  POL M
 9983  Jan               Tydelski                     1999  POL M
 9984  Adam              Tyka                         1988  POL M
 9985  Krzysztof         Tylenda                      2000  POL M
 9986  Michał            Tylkowski                    1997  POL M
 9987  Wojciech          Tylski                       1988  POL M
 9988  Zbigniew          Tymiński                     1946  POL M
 9989  Krzysztof         Tymoszczuk                   1966  POL M
 9990  Rafał             Tymrakiewicz                 1977  POL M
 9991  Aleksander        Tyński                       1998  POL M
 9992  Dimitri           Tyomkin                      1977  CAN M
 9993  Konrad            Typek                        1966  POL M
 9994  Jacek             Tyrka                        1950  POL M
 9995  Daniel            Tywonek                      1989  POL M
 9996  Michał            Tywonek                      1998  POL M
 9997  Andreas           Tzermiadianos                1972  GRE M
 9998  Elizbar           Ubiława                      1950  ESP M
 9999  Bogumił           Uchman                       1944  POL M
10000  Jegor             Ufimcew                      1998  RUS M
10001  Grzegorz          Ufnal                        1982  POL M
10002  Jacek             Ufnal                        1968  POL M
10003  Wacław            Ufnal                        1946  POL M
10004  Ludwik            Ugrewicz                     2003  POL M
10005  Wolfgang          Uhlmann                      1935  GER M
10006  Jerzy             Ujma                         1954  POL M
10007  Tudev             Ujtumen                      1939  MGL M
10008  Sławomir          Ulak                         1965  POL M
10009  Karol             Ulanowski                    1997  POL M
10010  Marek             Ulanowski                    1969  POL M
10011  Piotr             Ulanowski                    2001  POL M
10012  Witali            Ulasiuk                      1993  BLR M
10013  Jarosław          Ulko                         1973  RUS M
10014  Artur             Ułanowicz                    1966  POL M
10015  Michaił           Ułybin                       1971  RUS M
10016  Władimir          Umanski                      1955  RUS M
10017  Tadeusz           Umański                      1940  POL M
10018  Aleksander        Umgajew                      1962  RUS M
10019  Adam              Umiastowski                  1955  POL M
10020  Vlad              Ungureanu                    1978  ROU M
10021  Anicetas          Uogele                       1933  LTU M
10022  Jacek             Urban                        1971  POL M
10023  Klaudiusz         Urban                        1968  POL M
10024  Maciej            Urban                        1988  POL M
10025  Adrian            Urbanek                      1994  POL M
10026  Jakub             Urbaniak                     1997  POL M
10027  Karol             Urbaniak                     1994  POL M
10028  Marcin            Urbaniak                     1983  POL M
10029  Andrzej           Urbanowski                   1955  POL M
10030  Krzysztof         Urbanowski                   2001  POL M
10031  Grzegorz          Urbański                     1986  POL M
10032  Jacek             Urbański                     1952  POL M
10033  Piotr             Urbański                     1993  POL M
10034  Zbigniew          Urbański                     1938  POL M
10035  Jacek             Uryga                        1981  POL M
10036  Marcin            Urynowicz                    1976  POL M
10037  Jevgenijus        Usakovas                     1960  LTU M
10038  Igor              Usatiuk                      1968  UKR M
10039  Nazar             Ustianowicz                  1983  UKR M
10040  Ksawery           Uszko                        2004  POL M
10041  Marek             Uściński                     1959  POL M
10042  Michał            Uściński                     1997  POL M
10043  Aleksander        Utnasunow                    1985  RUS M
10044  Jerzy             Uziębło                      1960  POL M
10045  Tadeusz           Uziębło                      1936  POL M
10046  Jerzy             Uznański                     1952  POL M
10047  Maxime            Vachier-Lagrave              1990  FRA M
10048  Marek             Vacqueret                    1916  POL M
10049  Laszlo            Vadasz                       1948  HUN M
10050  Suri              Vaibhav                      1997  IND M
10051  Volodia           Vaisman                      1937  FRA M
10052  Anatoly           Vaisser                      1949  FRA M
10053  Paulius           Vaitkevicius                 2001  LTU M
10054  Levente           Vajda                        1981  ROU M
10055  Jahongir          Vakhidov                     1995  UZB M
10056  Tahir             Vakhidov                     1963  UZB M
10057  Vasil             Vaklinov                     1983  FRA M
10058  Petr              Valenta                      1962  CZE M
10059  Giuseppe          Valenti                      1950  ITA M
10060  Diego             Valerga                      1971  ARG M
10061  Francisco         Vallejo Pons                 1982  ESP M
10062  Janton            Van Apeldoorn                1972  NED M
10063  Floris            Van Assendelft               1985  NED M
10064  Stefan            Van Blitterswijk             1976  NED M
10065  Erik              Van Den Dikkenberg           1971  NED M
10066  Erik              Van Den Doel                 1979  NED M
10067  Henk              Van Der Poel                 1958  NED M
10068  Paul              Van Der Sterren              1956  NED M
10069  Geert             Van Der Stricht              1972  BEL M
10070  Karel             Van Der Weide                1973  NED M
10071  Mark              Van Der Werf                 1968  NED M
10072  John              Van Der Wiel                 1959  NED M
10073  Jan               Van De Mortel                1975  NED M
10074  Arthur            Van De Oudeweetering         1966  NED M
10075  Timon             Van Dijk                     1981  NED M
10076  Edwin             Van Haastert                 1974  NED M
10077  Patrick           Van Hoolandt                 1958  MNC M
10078  Robin             Van Kampen                   1994  NED M
10079  Johannes          Van Mil                      1959  NED M
10080  Frank             Van Tellingen                1978  NED M
10081  Loek              Van Wely                     1972  NED M
10082  Zoltan            Varga                        1970  HUN M
10083  Augustas          Vaskevicius                  2002  LTU M
10084  Rodrigo           Vasquez                      1969  CHI M
10085  Frantisek         Vass                         1988  SVK M
10086  Kestutis          Vasylius                     1989  LTU M
10087  Hans-Joachim      Vatter                       1956  GER M
10088  Pavel             Vavra                        1976  CZE M
10089  Vytautas          Vaznonis                     1986  LTU M
10090  Renier            Vazquez Igarza               1979  ESP M
10091  Tautvydas         Vedrickas                    1990  LTU M
10092  Endre             Vegh                         1957  HUN M
10093  Petr              Velicka                      1967  CZE M
10094  Robertas          Velioniskis                  1995  LTU M
10095  Gerben            Veltkamp                     1974  NED M
10096  Ion Cristian      Veneteanu                    1973  ROU M
10097  Reynaldo          Vera                         1961  CUB M
10098  Robert            Veress                       1951  HUN M
10099  Vlastimil         Vermirovsky                  1981  CZE M
10100  Giovanni          Vescovi                      1978  BRA M
10101  Serguei           Vesselovsky                  1952  CZE M
10102  Jon               Vidarsson                    1962  ISL M
10103  Arturo            Vidarte Morales              1967  ESP M
10104  Santosh Gujrathi  Vidit                        1994  IND M
10105  Bela              Vigh                         1944  HUN M
10106  Xavier            Vila Gasques                 1990  ESP M
10107  Stephane          Vincent                      1956  FRA M
10108  Bui               Vinh                         1976  VIE M
10109  Christian         Vinh                         1959  FRA M
10110  Aleksis           Vins                         1997  LAT M
10111  Vasanthan         Vishnu                       1989  IND M
10112  Yge               Visser                       1963  NED M
10113  Matei             Vladut                       1993  ROU M
10114  Svetozar          Vlahović                     1948  SRB M
10115  Horatio           Vlam                         1942  NED M
10116  Lukas             Vlasak                       1993  CZE M
10117  Janusz            Vobożil                      1952  POL M
10118  Daniele           Vocaturo                     1989  ITA M
10119  Lothar            Vogt                         1952  GER M
10120  Roland            Voigt                        1981  GER M
10121  Tomas             Vojta                        1976  CZE M
10122  Marek             Vokac                        1958  CZE M
10123  Karsten           Volke                        1965  GER M
10124  Igors             Volodins                     1983  LAT M
10125  Ulf               Von Herman                   1965  GER M
10126  Andres            Vooremaa                     1944  EST M
10127  Jan               Votava                       1974  CZE M
10128  Jan               Vrana                        1988  CZE M
10129  Michal            Vrba                         1981  SVK M
10130  Bojan             Vucković                     1980  SRB M
10131  Alexandre         Vuilleumier                  1982  SUI M
10132  Milorad           Vujović                      1933  SRB M
10133  Milan             Vukić                        1943  SRB M
10134  Bronislav         Vymazal                      1987  CZE M
10135  Sławomir          Wach                         1953  POL M
10136  Karol             Wadełek                      1994  POL M
10137  Rafael            Waganian                     1951  ARM M
10138  Jacek             Wagner                       1993  POL M
10139  Julian            Wagner                       1999  POL M
10140  Magnus            Wahlbom                      1945  SWE M
10141  Matthias          Wahls                        1968  GER M
10142  Mariusz           Wajda                        1965  POL M
10143  Piotr             Wajszczyk                    1955  POL M
10144  Maciej            Walanus                      1989  POL M
10145  Michał            Walasek                      1999  POL M
10146  Witold            Walaszczyk                   1963  POL M
10147  Dawid             Walczak                      1981  POL M
10148  Filip             Walczak                      1984  POL M
10149  Krystian          Walczak                      1992  POL M
10150  Michał            Walczak                      1992  POL M
10151  Piotr             Walczak                      1983  POL M
10152  Przemysław        Walczak                      1984  POL M
10153  Tadeusz           Walczak                      1958  POL M
10154  Maciej            Walczyk                      1999  POL M
10155  Michał            Walentukiewicz               1990  POL M
10156  Michał            Walentynowicz                1991  POL M
10157  Wojciech          Walewski                     1981  POL M
10158  Nichał            Walisiak                     2001  POL M
10159  Roman             Walisiak                     1946  POL M
10160  Janusz            Walkiewicz                   1948  POL M
10161  Ryszard           Walkiewicz                   1947  POL M
10162  Szymon            Walkiewicz                   1974  POL M
10163  Mateusz           Walkowiak                    1990  POL M
10164  Mirosław          Walkusz                      1967  POL M
10165  Witosław          Walkusz                      1971  POL M
10166  Ulf               Wallgren                     1963  SWE M
10167  Jakub             Walo                         1999  POL M
10168  Łukasz            Walter                       1984  POL M
10169  Szymon            Walter                       2000  POL M
10170  Adam              Waltratus                    1956  POL M
10171  Cezary            Walukiewicz                  1969  POL M
10172  Stanisław         Waluszek                     1963  POL M
10173  Marcin            Wałach                       1975  POL M
10174  Paweł             Wałachowski                  1995  POL M
10175  Stanisław         Wałczyk                      1938  POL M
10176  Rafael            Wanat                        1982  ESP M
10177  Wojciech          Wandzik                      1994  POL M
10178  Jan               Wangrat                      2003  POL M
10179  Andrzej           Waniek                       1954  POL M
10180  Tomasz            Warakomski                   1989  POL M
10181  Michał            Warciński                    1979  POL M
10182  Christopher       Ward                         1968  ENG M
10183  Błażej            Wardęcki                     1973  POL M
10184  Wojciech          Warecki                      1957  POL M
10185  Michał            Warejko                      1998  POL M
10186  Arkadiusz         Warkowski                    1980  POL M
10187  Marcin            Warowny                      1983  POL M
10188  Bartosz           Warszawski                   1977  POL M
10189  Patryk            Warszton                     2003  POL M
10190  August            Warta                        1943  POL M
10191  Michał            Waruga                       1991  POL M
10192  Wojciech          Waruga                       1962  POL M
10193  Zbigniew          Warwaszyński                 1954  POL M
10194  Bartosz           Wasilewski                   1989  POL M
10195  Damian            Wasilewski                   2003  POL M
10196  Dariusz           Wasilewski                   1959  POL M
10197  Leon              Wasilewski                   1929  POL M
10198  Mateusz           Wasilewski                   2000  POL M
10199  Michał            Wasilewski                   1998  POL M
10200  Michał            Wasilewski                   2000  POL M
10201  Mirosław          Wasilewski                   1973  POL M
10202  Paweł             Wasilewski                   1981  POL M
10203  Piotr             Wasilewski                   1998  POL M
10204  Rafał             Wasilewski                   1991  POL M
10205  Robert            Wasilka                      1958  POL M
10206  Roman             Wasilka                      1934  POL M
10207  Krzysztof         Wasilkowski                  1994  POL M
10208  Grzegorz          Wasiluk                      1960  POL M
10209  Piotr             Wasiluk                      2000  POL M
10210  Robert            Wasiluk                      1992  POL M
10211  Jewgienij         Wasjukow                     1933  RUS M
10212  Siergiej          Wassin                       1957  UKR M
10213  Marcin            Wasylewski                   1996  POL M
10214  Andrzej           Wasylkiewicz                 1959  POL M
10215  Piotr             Wasyluk                      1977  POL M
10216  Mariusz           Waszczuk                     1975  POL M
10217  Adrian            Waszczyk                     1985  POL M
10218  Bolesław          Waszkiewicz                  1930  POL M
10219  Rafał             Waś                          1993  POL M
10220  Jan               Waśniewski                   1935  POL M
10221  William           Watson                       1962  ENG M
10222  Maciej            Wawer                        2001  POL M
10223  Michał            Wawer                        1989  POL M
10224  Radosław          Wawer                        1993  POL M
10225  Sylwester         Wawerek                      1970  POL M
10226  Zbigniew          Wawrowski                    1959  POL M
10227  Leszek            Wawrzos                      1969  POL M
10228  Jerzy             Wawrzyk                      1937  POL M
10229  Eryk              Wawrzyn                      1998  POL M
10230  Marek             Wawrzyn                      1971  POL M
10231  Łukasz            Wawrzyniak                   1990  POL M
10232  Ryszard           Wawrzyńczyk                  2006  POL M
10233  Marcin            Ważny                        1987  POL M
10234  Grzegorz          Wąchała                      1980  POL M
10235  Maciej            Wącior                       1999  POL M
10236  Marcin            Wągrodzki                    2007  POL M
10237  Tadeusz           Wąs                          1949  POL M
10238  Wojciech          Wąs                          1959  POL M
10239  Józef             Wąsik                        1959  POL M
10240  Piotr             Wąsik                        1976  POL M
10241  Piotr             Wąsik                        1991  POL M
10242  Piotr             Wąsowski                     1994  POL M
10243  Marcin            Wątorek                      1985  POL M
10244  Damian            Wcisło                       1991  POL M
10245  Władysław         Wdowiak                      1952  POL M
10246  Wasyl             Wdowienko                    1996  UKR M
10247  Wołodymyr         Wdowienko                    1960  UKR M
10248  Wołodymyr         Wdowienko                    1989  UKR M
10249  Leon              Weber                        1955  LUX M
10250  Tom               Wedberg                      1953  SWE M
10251  Grzegorz          Wegner                       2000  POL M
10252  Jacek             Wegner                       1963  POL M
10253  Łukasz            Weichhold                    1991  POL M
10254  Paweł             Weichhold                    1994  POL M
10255  Dariusz           Weider                       1961  POL M
10256  Ernst             Weinzettl                    1959  AUT M
10257  Zhou              Weiqi                        1986  CHN M
10258  Thomas            Weissbein                    1960  USA M
10259  Lukas             Weissmann                    1974  CZE M
10260  Zdzisław          Wejman                       1916  POL M
10261  Petar             Welikow                      1951  BUL M
10262  Thomas            Welin                        1959  SWE M
10263  Gerard            Welling                      1959  NED M
10264  Peter             Wells                        1965  ENG M
10265  Xander            Wemmers                      1974  NED M
10266  Dariusz           Wendicki                     1964  POL M
10267  Kazimierz         Wenerski                     1936  POL M
10268  Michał            Wengierow                    1984  POL M
10269  Wu                Wenjin                       1976  CHN M
10270  Li                Wenliang                     1967  CHN M
10271  Tobias            Wenner                       1959  GER M
10272  Piotr             Weppo                        1996  POL M
10273  Cezary            Wereszko                     1993  POL M
10274  Filip             Werle                        1995  POL M
10275  Jan               Werle                        1984  NED M
10276  Andrzej           Werner                       1940  POL M
10277  Dimo              Werner                       1952  GER M
10278  Dawid             Wesołowski                   1997  POL M
10279  Edgar             Wesołowski                   1993  POL M
10280  Michał            Wesołowski                   1978  POL M
10281  Michał            Wesołowski                   2005  POL M
10282  Rafał             Wesołowski                   2002  POL M
10283  Tadeusz           Wesołowski                   1952  POL M
10284  Tadeusz           Wesołowski                   1957  POL M
10285  Waldemar          Wesołowski                   1960  POL M
10286  Heikki            Westerinen                   1944  FIN M
10287  Dominik           Węcławowicz                  1997  POL M
10288  Michał            Węgier                       1992  POL M
10289  Leszek            Węglarz                      1966  POL M
10290  Sławomir          Węglicki                     1955  POL M
10291  Zbigniew          Węglowski                    1938  POL M
10292  Wojciech          Węgrowicz                    1956  POL M
10293  Adam              Węgrzyn                      1956  POL M
10294  Jan               Węgrzyn                      1957  POL M
10295  Mateusz           Węgrzyn                      1995  POL M
10296  Paweł             Węgrzyniak                   2002  POL M
10297  Philip            Wheldon                      1956  ENG M
10298  John              White                        1962  USA M
10299  Andrew            Whiteley                     1947  ENG M
10300  Tomasz            Wiaderek                     1997  POL M
10301  Jakub             Wiaderny                     1990  POL M
10302  Łukasz            Wiaderny                     1990  POL M
10303  Jakub             Wiaterek                     1998  POL M
10304  Błażej            Wiatrowski                   1975  POL M
10305  Damian            Wiatrowski                   1993  POL M
10306  Hieronim          Wiatrowski                   1993  POL M
10307  Adam              Wiącek                       1992  POL M
10308  Oskar             Wiącek                       2005  POL M
10309  Przemysław        Wiącek                       1999  POL M
10310  Maciej            Wicha                        1969  POL M
10311  Wojciech          Wicha                        1963  POL M
10312  Rafał             Wichary                      2005  POL M
10313  Tomasz            Wichary                      1974  POL M
10314  Paweł             Wicherek                     1995  POL M
10315  Kamil             Wichniak                     1989  POL M
10316  Lucas             Wickstrom                    1991  SWE M
10317  Igor              Widawski                     1987  POL M
10318  Paweł             Widawski                     1989  POL M
10319  Kacper            Widelski                     1998  POL M
10320  Jan               Widera                       1948  POL M
10321  Piotr             Widła                        1988  POL M
10322  Łukasz            Wiechowski                   1990  POL M
10323  Grzegorz          Wieczorek                    1973  POL M
10324  Jakub             Wieczorek                    1993  POL M
10325  Jan               Wieczorek                    1952  POL M
10326  Jerzy             Wieczorek                    1948  POL M
10327  Łukasz            Wieczorek                    2000  POL M
10328  Maciej            Wieczorek                    1948  POL M
10329  Maciej            Wieczorek                    1978  POL M
10330  Maciej            Wieczorek                    2004  POL M
10331  Marek             Wieczorek                    1953  POL M
10332  Michał            Wieczorek                    2000  POL M
10333  Oskar             Wieczorek                    1994  POL M
10334  Zbigniew          Wieczorek                    1968  POL M
10335  Michael           Wiedenkeller                 1963  SWE M
10336  Zygmunt           Wielecki                     1953  POL M
10337  Thomas            Wielek                       1995  POL M
10338  Adrian            Wielgosik                    1993  POL M
10339  Mateusz           Wielgus                      1993  POL M
10340  Marek             Wieliczko                    1964  POL M
10341  Piotr             Wielogórski                  2006  POL M
10342  Jarosław          Wielosz                      1968  POL M
10343  Bartosz           Wieprzyński                  1996  POL M
10344  Wadim             Wiergielski                  1973  POL M
10345  Władimir          Wieriemiejczyk               1951  BLR M
10346  Andrzej           Wierzba                      2000  POL M
10347  Maksymilian       Wierzba                      2000  POL M
10348  Paweł             Wierzba                      1961  POL M
10349  Łukasz            Wierzbicki                   1985  POL M
10350  Paweł             Wierzbicki                   1980  POL M
10351  Jan               Wierzbowicz                  1999  POL M
10352  Mateusz           Wierzbowski                  1991  POL M
10353  Grzegorz          Wierzchowski                 1970  POL M
10354  Daniel            Wierzejski                   1956  POL M
10355  Zbigniew          Wierzejski                   1960  POL M
10356  Krzysztof         Wierzgała                    1961  POL M
10357  Gustaw            Wiesiński                    1998  POL M
10358  Krzysztof         Wiesiołek                    1968  POL M
10359  Wołodimir         Wietoszko                    1998  UKR M
10360  Michał            Wietrzykowski                1968  POL M
10361  Krystian          Wiewiór                      1994  POL M
10362  Eneasz            Wiewióra                     1994  POL M
10363  Mariusz           Więcaszek                    1992  POL M
10364  Damian            Więcek                       1979  POL M
10365  Paweł             Więcek                       1976  POL M
10366  Przemysław        Więcek                       1999  POL M
10367  Grzegorz          Więch                        1966  POL M
10368  Jerzy             Więckiewicz                  1936  POL M
10369  Kamil             Więckowski                   1996  POL M
10370  Ryszard           Więckowski                   1930  POL M
10371  Michał            Więcław                      1987  POL M
10372  Adrian            Więsik                       1995  POL M
10373  Zygmunt           Wiktor                       1941  POL M
10374  Janusz            Wiktorowski                  1959  POL M
10375  Władysław         Wiktorzak                    1955  POL M
10376  Adam              Wiland                       1949  POL M
10377  Wiktor            Wilanowski                   2007  POL M
10378  Piotr             Wilczek                      1975  POL M
10379  Piotr             Wilczewski                   1936  POL M
10380  Robert            Wilczewski                   1961  POL M
10381  Adam              Wilczyński                   1952  POL M
10382  Artur             Wilczyński                   1973  POL M
10383  Leszek            Wilczyński                   1956  POL M
10384  Michael           Wilder                       1962  USA M
10385  Tom               Wiley                        1963  ENG M
10386  Michał            Wilga                        1940  POL M
10387  Andrzej           Wilk                         1987  POL M
10388  Bartłomiej        Wilk                         1974  POL M
10389  Maciej            Wilk                         1998  POL M
10390  Mariusz           Wilk                         1985  POL M
10391  Piotr             Wilk                         1992  POL M
10392  Romuald           Wilk                         1969  POL M
10393  Tomasz            Wilk                         1996  POL M
10394  Krzysztof         Wilkowski                    2002  POL M
10395  Thomas            Willemze                     1982  NED M
10396  Simon             Williams                     1979  ENG M
10397  Artur Alan        Willmann                     1984  POL M
10398  Luc               Winants                      1963  BEL M
10399  Jędrzej           Winiarski                    1998  POL M
10400  Kazimierz         Winiarski                    1942  POL M
10401  Mikołaj           Winiarski                    1999  POL M
10402  Mikołaj           Winiarski                    2004  POL M
10403  Radosław          Winiecki                     1982  POL M
10404  Stanisław         Winokurow                    1947  POL M
10405  Jacek             Winter                       1982  POL M
10406  Łukasz            Wiński                       1991  POL M
10407  Mariusz           Wiński                       1939  POL M
10408  Anthony           Wirig                        1983  FRA M
10409  Piotr             Wirowski                     1955  POL M
10410  Przemysław        Wirstnik                     1990  POL M
10411  Michał            Wiszenko                     1999  POL M
10412  Eugeniusz         Wiszniowski                  1942  POL M
10413  Adam              Wiśniewski                   1968  POL M
10414  Adrian            Wiśniewski                   1982  POL M
10415  Andrzej           Wiśniewski                   1950  POL M
10416  Damian            Wiśniewski                   1994  POL M
10417  Daniel            Wiśniewski                   1997  POL M
10418  Emil              Wiśniewski                   1974  POL M
10419  Henryk            Wiśniewski                   1919  POL M
10420  Jacek             Wiśniewski                   1999  POL M
10421  Jakub             Wiśniewski                   2001  POL M
10422  Jan               Wiśniewski                   1985  POL M
10423  Jan               Wiśniewski                   1999  POL M
10424  Jarosław          Wiśniewski                   1976  POL M
10425  Maciej            Wiśniewski                   2004  POL M
10426  Michał            Wiśniewski                   1999  POL M
10427  Michał            Wiśniewski                   1999  POL M
10428  Piotr             Wiśniewski                   1999  POL M
10429  Przemysław        Wiśniewski                   1968  POL M
10430  Przemysław        Wiśniewski                   1994  POL M
10431  Sławomir          Wiśniewski                   1971  POL M
10432  Szymon            Wiśniewski                   1998  POL M
10433  Tadeusz           Wiśniewski                   1936  POL M
10434  Tomasz            Wiśniewski                   1992  POL M
10435  Tomasz            Wiśniewski                   2000  POL M
10436  Artur             Wiśniowski                   1979  POL M
10437  Edward            Witan                        1953  POL M
10438  Jakub             Witbrodt                     1997  POL M
10439  Jan               Witecki                      1999  POL M
10440  Kacper            Witek                        1997  POL M
10441  Michał            Witek                        1998  POL M
10442  Paweł             Witek                        1993  POL M
10443  Tomasz            Witek                        1993  POL M
10444  Nikita            Witiugow                     1987  RUS M
10445  Andrzej           Witkowski                    1934  POL M
10446  Dariusz           Witkowski                    1984  POL M
10447  Franciszek        Witkowski                    1934  POL M
10448  Jerzy             Witkowski                    1949  POL M
10449  Kajetan           Witkowski                    1941  POL M
10450  Marcin            Witkowski                    1994  POL M
10451  Piotr             Witkowski                    1974  POL M
10452  Jerzy             Witowicz                     1931  POL M
10453  Henryk            Witowski                     1947  POL M
10454  Michał            Wituszyński                  1993  POL M
10455  Paweł             Witwicki                     1974  POL M
10456  Józef             Wloczek                      1953  POL M
10457  Jewgienij         Władimirow                   1957  KAZ M
10458  Mateusz           Władyka                      1987  POL M
10459  Wiesław           Władyka                      1953  POL M
10460  Jegor             Własow                       1985  RUS M
10461  Nikołaj           Własow                       1965  RUS M
10462  Mikołaj           Włoch                        2002  POL M
10463  Adam              Włodarczak                   2003  POL M
10464  Dawid             Włodarczyk                   2000  POL M
10465  Jacek             Włodarczyk                   1965  POL M
10466  Krzysztof         Włodarczyk                   1956  POL M
10467  Łukasz            Włodarczyk                   1998  POL M
10468  Marcjusz          Włodarczyk                   1966  POL M
10469  Michał            Włodarczyk                   2000  POL M
10470  Oskar             Włodarczyk                   1978  POL M
10471  Robert            Włodarczyk                   1968  POL M
10472  Michał            Włodarski                    1989  POL M
10473  Roman             Włodarski                    1938  POL M
10474  Wojciech          Włodkowski                   1997  POL M
10475  Tomasz            Włoga                        1992  POL M
10476  Szymon            Włudyka                      1962  POL M
10477  Robert            Wnorowski                    1966  POL M
10478  Mateusz           Wnuk                         1994  POL M
10479  Wojciech          Wnuk                         2006  POL M
10480  Marcin            Wnukiewicz                   1999  POL M
10481  Paweł             Wnuk-Lipiński                1987  POL M
10482  Lech              Woch                         1946  POL M
10483  Tomasz            Woch                         1965  POL M
10484  jan               Wocior                       1958  POl M
10485  Jacek             Woda                         1965  POL M
10486  Janusz            Woda                         1938  POL M
10487  Paweł             Wodas                        1966  POL M
10488  Mikołaj           Wodecki                      1997  POL M
10489  Marek             Wodziński                    1951  POL M
10490  Witold            Wodziński                    1950  POL M
10491  Marian            Wodzisławski                 1962  POL M
10492  Michał            Wodzyński                    1992  POL M
10493  Mieszko           Wodzyński                    1994  POL M
10494  Aleksandar        Wohl                         1963  AUS M
10495  Andrzej           Wojakowski                   1959  POL M
10496  Adam              Wojciechowski                1983  POL M
10497  Artur             Wojciechowski                1971  POL M
10498  Jakub             Wojciechowski                1972  POL M
10499  Jan               Wojciechowski                1923  POL M
10500  Jan               Wojciechowski                1993  POL M
10501  Jan               Wojciechowski                2002  POL M
10502  Maciej            Wojciechowski                2004  POL M
10503  Michał            Wojciechowski                1981  POL M
10504  Mieczysław        Wojciechowski                1962  POL M
10505  Paweł             Wojciechowski                1964  POL M
10506  Paweł             Wojciechowski                1986  POL M
10507  Piotr             Wojciechowski                1990  POL M
10508  Robert            Wojciechowski                1989  POL M
10509  Stanisław         Wojciechowski                1941  POL M
10510  Stanisław         Wojciechowski                2004  POL M
10511  Wojciech          Wojciechowski                1996  POL M
10512  Jakub             Wojcieszak                   1997  POL M
10513  Jacenty           Wojcieszyn                   1966  POL M
10514  Zdzisław          Wojcieszyn                   1936  POL M
10515  Jacek             Wojcieszyński                1966  POL M
10516  Jarosław          Wojdowicz                    1974  POL M
10517  Kamil             Wojnicz                      2000  POL M
10518  Antoni            Wojnowski                    2001  POL M
10519  Jan               Wojnowski                    2003  POL M
10520  Wojciech          Wojnowski                    1978  POL M
10521  Michał            Wojsław                      1997  POL M
10522  Mateusz           Wojtala                      1997  POL M
10523  Arkadiusz         Wojtalik                     1967  POL M
10524  Lucjan            Wojtan                       1934  POL M
10525  Ryszard           Wojtan                       1934  POL M
10526  Paweł             Wojtasiak                    1995  POL M
10527  Radosław          Wojtaszek                    1987  POL M
10528  Piotr             Wojtaszewski                 1990  POL M
10529  Adrian            Wojtczak                     1992  POL M
10530  Nikodem           Wojtczuk                     2002  POL M
10531  Mieczysław        Wojtowicz                    1941  POL M
10532  Wojciech          Wojtowicz                    1957  POL M
10533  Adam              Wojtów                       1937  POL M
10534  Robert            Wojtulewicz                  2000  POL M
10535  Maciej            Wojtunik                     1997  POL M
10536  Piotr             Wojtunik                     1966  POL M
10537  Dariusz           Wojtyra                      1985  POL M
10538  Siergiej          Wokariew                     1970  RUS M
10539  Bernard           Wolak                        1953  POL M
10540  Jacek             Wolak                        1977  POL M
10541  Tomasz            Wolak                        1978  POL M
10542  Konrad            Wolański                     1991  POL M
10543  Michał            Wolański                     1981  POL M
10544  Patrick           Wolff                        1968  USA M
10545  Ryszard           Wolny                        1946  POL M
10546  Henryk            Wolski                       1953  POL M
10547  Jacek             Wolski                       1981  POL M
10548  Jarosław          Wolski                       1966  POL M
10549  Jerzy             Wolski                       1952  POL M
10550  Kornel            Wolski                       1991  POL M
10551  Krzysztof         Wolski                       1960  POL M
10552  Marcin            Wolski                       1982  POL M
10553  Michał            Wolski                       2007  POL M
10554  Roman             Wolski                       1944  POL M
10555  Zenon             Wolski                       1935  POL M
10556  Marcin            Wolszczak                    1990  POL M
10557  Krzysztof         Wołek                        1950  POL M
10558  Siergiej          Wołkow                       1974  RUS M
10559  Piotr             Wołochowicz                  1959  POL M
10560  Aleksandr         Wołodin                      1990  EST M
10561  Wiktor            Wołodin                      1957  RUS M
10562  Andriej           Wołokitin                    1986  UKR M
10563  Adam              Wołonkiewicz                 1996  POL M
10564  Jakub             Wołosiewicz                  1999  POL M
10565  Leonid            Wołoszyn                     1964  CZE M
10566  Mikołaj           Wołoszyn                     2002  POL M
10567  Piotr             Wołoszyn                     1948  POL M
10568  Hubert            Wołowicz                     1999  POL M
10569  Bartłomiej        Wołpiuk                      2002  POL M
10570  Krzysztof         Wołyński                     1982  POL M
10571  Aleksander        Wołżyn                       1971  RUS M
10572  Mathias           Womacka                      1966  GER M
10573  Łukasz            Wonderwy                     1988  POL M
10574  Andrzej           Worek                        1984  POL M
10575  Daniel            Worobiej                     1995  POL M
10576  Edward            Worobiej                     1958  POL M
10577  Paweł             Worobiej                     1997  POL M
10578  Jewgienij         Worobiow                     1976  RUS M
10579  Jirij             Worobiow                     1952  UKR M
10580  Zbigniew          Woronowicz                   1948  POL M
10581  Władysław         Worotnikow                   1947  RUS M
10582  Andriej           Wowk                         1991  UKR M
10583  Jurij             Wowk                         1988  UKR M
10584  Adam              Woźniak                      2000  POL M
10585  Aleksander        Woźniak                      1991  POL M
10586  Bartosz           Woźniak                      1996  POL M
10587  Dawid             Woźniak                      1986  POL M
10588  Grzegorz          Woźniak                      1952  POL M
10589  Maciej            Woźniak                      1980  POL M
10590  Marcel            Woźniak                      1985  POL M
10591  Marcin            Woźniak                      1984  POL M
10592  Marcin            Woźniak                      1989  POL M
10593  Paweł             Woźniak                      1986  POL M
10594  Robert            Woźniak                      1970  POL M
10595  Marek             Woźniakowski                 1937  POL M
10596  Grzegorz          Woźnica                      1972  POL M
10597  Mariusz           Woźnica                      1991  POL M
10598  Mariusz           Woźnica                      2002  POL M
10599  Mirosław          Woźnica                      1955  POL M
10600  Tomasz            Woźnica                      1998  POL M
10601  Tomasz            Woźny                        1990  POL M
10602  Łukasz            Wójcicki                     1986  POL M
10603  Dawid             Wójcik                       1997  POL M
10604  Kamil             Wójcik                       1987  POL M
10605  Maciej            Wójcik                       2006  POL M
10606  Mateusz           Wójcik                       1997  POL M
10607  Mateusz           Wójcik                       2002  POL M
10608  Michał            Wójcik                       1979  POL M
10609  Wiesław           Wójcik                       1971  POL M
10610  Włodzimierz       Wójcik                       1962  POL M
10611  Dariusz           Wójcikiewicz                 1965  POL M
10612  Adam              Wójtowicz                    1981  POL M
10613  Stanisław         Wójtowicz                    1981  POL M
10614  Antoni            Wrąbel                       1933  POL M
10615  Andrzej           Wrocławski                   1979  POL M
10616  Andrzej           Wrona                        1983  POL M
10617  Tomasz            Wrona                        1970  POL M
10618  Władysław         Wrona                        1938  POL M
10619  Jan               Wronicz                      2007  POL M
10620  Paweł             Wronicz                      1980  POL M
10621  Stefan            Wronicz                      1938  POL M
10622  Wojciech          Wronicz                      1982  POL M
10623  Zygmunt           Wronicz                      1944  POL M
10624  Kacper            Wronowski                    1994  POL M
10625  Władysław         Wronowski                    1927  POL M
10626  Konrad            Wroński                      1998  POL M
10627  Sławomir          Wroński                      1934  POL M
10628  Dariusz           Wróbel                       1972  POL M
10629  Jacek             Wróbel                       1973  POL M
10630  Jacek             Wróbel                       1995  POL M
10631  Krzysztof         Wróbel                       1956  POL M
10632  Maciej            Wróbel                       1985  POL M
10633  Damian            Wróblewski                   1990  POL M
10634  Emil              Wróblewski                   1993  POL M
10635  Mateusz           Wróblewski                   1995  POL M
10636  Michał            Wróblewski                   1990  POL M
10637  Mieczysław        Wróblewski                   1947  POL M
10638  Przemysław        Wróblewski                   1990  POL M
10639  Radosław          Wróblewski                   1991  POL M
10640  Szymon            Wróblewski                   1990  POL M
10641  Tymon             Wróblewski                   2005  POL M
10642  Wiesław           Wruck                        1960  POL M
10643  Bartosz           Wrzesiński                   1986  POL M
10644  Gustaw            Wrzesiński                   1998  POL M
10645  Jarosław          Wrzodak                      1982  POL M
10646  Bartłomiej        Wrzosek                      1972  POL M
10647  Władimir          Wulfson                      1957  RUS M
10648  Tytus             Wyczałek                     1928  POL M
10649  Bartosz           Wyczling                     2001  POL M
10650  Konrad            Wyczółkowski                 2001  POL M
10651  Robert            Wydornik                     1968  POL M
10652  Artur             Wydra                        1985  POL M
10653  Leszek            Wydrowski                    1952  POL M
10654  Jerzy             Wypchło                      1950  POL M
10655  Dominik           Wypych                       1985  POL M
10656  Piotr             Wyrzyk                       1999  POL M
10657  Józef             Wyrzykowski                  1949  POL M
10658  Zygmunt           Wyrzykowski                  1934  POL M
10659  Marek             Wysieński                    1956  POL M
10660  Patryk            Wysłobocki                   1994  POL M
10661  Spartak           Wysochin                     1975  UKR M
10662  Igor              Wysocki                      1982  POL M
10663  Janusz            Wysocki                      1956  POL M
10664  Łukasz            Wysocki                      1989  POL M
10665  Mieczysław        Wysocki                      1942  POL M
10666  Platon            Wysoczański                  1943  POL M
10667  Marek             Wysokiński                   2002  POL M
10668  Paweł             Wysokiński                   1994  POL M
10669  Jonas             Wyss                         1987  SUI M
10670  Krzysztof         Wyszomirski                  1997  POL M
10671  Leszek            Wyszyński                    1965  POL M
10672  Tomasz            Wyszyński                    1982  POL M
10673  Damian            Wyzgal                       1998  POL M
10674  Zbigniew          Wyziński                     1964  POL M
10675  Tomasz            Wyżyński                     1958  POL M
10676  Marek             Wziątek                      1951  POL M
10677  Bu                Xiangzhi                     1985  CHN M
10678  Peng              Xiaomin                      1973  CHN M
10679  Jeffery           Xiong                        2000  USA M
10680  Wen               Yang                         1988  CHN M
10681  Yu                Yangyi                       1994  CHN M
10682  Arsen             Yegiazarian                  1970  ARM M
10683  Alex              Yermolinsky                  1958  USA M
10684  Wei               Yi                           1999  CHN M
10685  Mustafa           Yilmaz                       1992  TUR M
10686  Lee               Yong Hyen                    1994  KOR M
10687  Sergio Reinaldo   Yrigoyen Luna                1975  VEN M
10688  Jouni             Yrjola                       1959  FIN M
10689  Wang              Yue                          1987  CHN M
10690  Pedro             Zabala                       1952  ESP M
10691  Leszek            Zabielski                    1945  POL M
10692  Wojciech          Zabierzański                 1939  POL M
10693  Adrian            Zabłocki                     1993  POL M
10694  Czesław           Zabłocki                     1956  POL M
10695  Siergiej          Zabłocki                     1982  RUS M
10696  Bruno             Zabłotny                     1990  POL M
10697  Tomasz            Zabojszcz                    1972  POL M
10698  Paweł             Zaborek                      2000  POL M
10699  Jakub             Zaborowski                   1984  POL M
10700  Krzysztof         Zaborowski                   1987  POL M
10701  Aleksander        Zabotin                      1986  RUS M
10702  Zbigniew          Zabrzeski                    1948  POL M
10703  Piotr             Zabrzyjewski                 1957  POL M
10704  Pavel             Zabystrzan                   1957  CZE M
10705  Wiaczesław        Zacharcow                    1968  RUS M
10706  Władimir          Zacharcow                    1997  RUS M
10707  Arnold            Zacharczenko                 1939  UKR M
10708  Jakub             Zacharczuk                   2000  POL M
10709  Tomasz            Zacharczuk                   1989  POL M
10710  Igor              Zacharewicz                  1963  RUS M
10711  Ognian            Zachariew                    1962  BUL M
10712  Jonathon          Zaczek                       1985  CAN M
10713  Bartosz           Zadka                        1994  POL M
10714  Dariusz           Zadróżny                     1972  POL M
10715  Michał            Zadróżny                     1996  POL M
10716  Arkadiusz         Zadworny                     1963  POL M
10717  Michał            Zadworny                     1997  POL M
10718  Zbigniew          Zaforymski                   1948  POL M
10719  Darius            Zagorskis                    1969  LTU M
10720  Piotr             Zagozdon                     1970  POL M
10721  Daniel            Zagrajek                     1999  POL M
10722  Jan               Zagrodny                     1913  POL M
10723  Ivan              Zaja                         1965  CRO M
10724  Anatolij          Zajarnyi                     1965  MDA M
10725  Artur             Zając                        1977  POL M
10726  Mariusz           Zając                        1989  POL M
10727  Mateusz           Zając                        1991  POL M
10728  Ryszard           Zając                        1980  POL M
10729  Tomasz            Zając                        1990  POL M
10730  Wojciech          Zając                        1981  POL M
10731  Jan               Zajączkowski                 1949  POL M
10732  Łukasz            Zajączkowski                 1981  POL M
10733  Michał            Zajączkowski                 1992  POL M
10734  Piotr             Zajączkowski                 1973  POL M
10735  Piotr             Zajączkowski                 1976  POL M
10736  Witold            Zajączkowski                 1937  POL M
10737  Zbigniew          Zajączkowski                 1931  POL M
10738  Igor              Zajcew                       1938  RUS M
10739  Michaił           Zajcew                       1971  RUS M
10740  Michaił           Zajcew                       1980  RUS M
10741  Zbigniew          Zajewski                     1958  POL M
10742  Adam              Zajkowski                    1973  POL M
10743  Bartłomiej        Zajkowski                    1978  POL M
10744  Łukasz            Zajkowski                    1983  POL M
10745  Michał            Zajkowski                    1995  POL M
10746  Szymon            Zajkowski                    2004  POL M
10747  Mateusz           Zakaszewski                  1991  POL M
10748  Andrzej           Zaklikiewicz                 1936  POL M
10749  Jędrzej           Zakręcki                     1936  POL M
10750  Sebastian         Zakrocki                     1973  POL M
10751  Feliks            Zakrzewski                   1922  POL M
10752  Krzysztof         Zakrzewski                   1946  POL M
10753  Łukasz            Zakrzewski                   1996  POL M
10754  Marcin            Zakrzewski                   1977  POL M
10755  Marek             Zakrzewski                   1990  POL M
10756  Michaił           Zakurdajew                   1988  RUS M
10757  Gustaw            Zaleski                      1971  POL M
10758  Jan               Zaleski                      1935  POL M
10759  Jan               Zaleśkiewicz                 1959  POL M
10760  Andrzej           Zalewski                     1947  POL M
10761  Andrzej           Zalewski                     1971  POL M
10762  Arkadiusz         Zalewski                     1969  POL M
10763  Daniel            Zalewski                     1992  POL M
10764  Jarosław          Zalewski                     1969  POL M
10765  Klemens           Zalewski                     2003  POL M
10766  Leszek            Zalewski                     1949  POL M
10767  Michał            Zalewski                     1986  POL M
10768  Piotr             Zalewski                     1991  POL M
10769  Piotr             Zalewski                     1997  POL M
10770  Tomasz            Zalewski                     1955  POL M
10771  Andrzej           Załęski                      1963  POl M
10772  Grzegorz          Załęski                      1996  POL M
10773  Jan               Załęski                      1935  POL M
10774  Bartłomiej        Załucki                      1979  POL M
10775  Zoltan            Zambo                        1983  HUN M
10776  Oswaldo           Zambrana                     1981  BOL M
10777  Stefan            Zambrowski-Mazurek           2005  POL M
10778  Łukasz            Zambrzycki                   1985  POL M
10779  Stefan            Zamecki                      1936  POL M
10780  Piotr             Zamojski                     1973  POL M
10781  Dario             Zanin                        1968  FRA M
10782  Franco            Zaninotto                    1960  ITA M
10783  Hubert            Zapart                       2008  POL M
10784  Henryk            Zapaśnik                     1937  POL M
10785  Alonso            Zapata                       1958  COL M
10786  Rafał             Zapert                       1979  POL M
10787  Krzysztof         Zapolski                     1990  POL M
10788  Antanas           Zapolskis                    1962  LTU M
10789  Michał            Zaporowski                   1994  POL M
10790  Ilja              Zaragatski                   1985  GER M
10791  Piotr             Zaremba                      1955  POL M
10792  Grzegorz          Zaręba                       1995  POL M
10793  Karol             Zaręba                       1989  POL M
10794  Marcin            Zaręba                       2003  POL M
10795  Marek             Zaręba                       2001  POL M
10796  Radosław          Zaręba                       1988  POL M
10797  Cezary            Zarębski                     1974  POL M
10798  Davit             Zarkua                       1987  GEO M
10799  Pablo             Zarnicki                     1972  ARG M
10800  Mirosław          Zarosa                       1958  POL M
10801  Krzysztof         Zarychta                     1986  POL M
10802  Piotr             Zarzecki                     1958  POL M
10803  Piotr             Zarzeczny                    1981  POL M
10804  Tomasz            Zarzycki                     1984  POL M
10805  Urban             Zarzycki                     1981  POL M
10806  Konrad            Zasada                       1969  POL M
10807  Arkadiusz         Zaskalski                    1977  POL M
10808  Dawid             Zaskalski                    1991  POL M
10809  Michaił           Zasławski                    1990  ISR M
10810  Tadeusz           Zasłonka                     1921  POL M
10811  Jan               Zatylny                      1936  POL M
10812  Andrzej           Zawada                       1966  POL M
10813  Józef             Zawada                       1948  POL M
10814  Andrzej           Zawadzki                     1949  POL M
10815  Henryk            Zawadzki                     1945  POL M
10816  Leon              Zawadzki                     1938  POL M
10817  Łukasz            Zawadzki                     1978  POL M
10818  Michał            Zawadzki                     1950  POL M
10819  Michał            Zawadzki                     1976  POL M
10820  Robert            Zawadzki                     2002  POL M
10821  Stanisław         Zawadzki                     1984  POL M
10822  Wojciech          Zawadzki                     1991  POL M
10823  Michał            Zawalski                     1996  POL M
10824  Sergij            Zawgorodnij                  1987  UKR M
10825  Aleksander        Zawierucha                   1967  POL M
10826  Emil              Zawistowski                  2000  POL M
10827  Karol             Zawistowski                  2000  POL M
10828  Mirosław          Zawistowski                  1994  POL M
10829  Wiesław           Zawistowski                  1958  POL M
10830  Jerzy             Zawisza                      1941  POL M
10831  Patryk            Zawitkowski                  2002  POL M
10832  Marcin            Zawodniak                    1977  POL M
10833  Władimir          Zaworonkow                   1976  EST M
10834  Józef             Zazuliński                   1948  POL M
10835  Wojciech          Zbawiony                     1974  POL M
10836  Maciej            Zbijewski                    1937  POL M
10837  Konrad            Zboina                       2003  POL M
10838  Marek             Zboroń                       1953  POL M
10839  Piotr             Zbrzeski                     1986  POL M
10840  Aleksander        Zbrzezny                     1979  POL M
10841  Tomasz            Zbrzezny                     1954  POL M
10842  Jarosław          Zdancewicz                   1970  POL M
10843  Andrzej           Zdanowicz                    1938  POL M
10844  Dawid             Zdanowicz                    2002  POL M
10845  Jakub             Zdanowicz                    2000  POL M
10846  Łukasz            Zdanowicz                    1985  POL M
10847  Piotr             Zdanowicz                    1990  POL M
10848  Zbigniew          Zdanowicz                    1951  POL M
10849  Marcin            Zdanowski                    1984  POL M
10850  Mateusz           Zdrojek                      2002  POL M
10851  Wojciech          Zdrojewski                   1973  POL M
10852  Tomasz            Zdulski                      1972  POL M
10853  Janusz            Zdun                         1942  POL M
10854  Arkadiusz         Zduniak                      1996  POL M
10855  Józef             Zduński                      1931  POL M
10856  Tomasz            Zdybel                       1976  POL M
10857  Waldemar          Zdziarski                    1937  POL M
10858  Andrzej           Zdziubany                    1954  POL M
10859  Robert            Zelcić                       1965  CRO M
10860  Mladen            Zelić                        1959  CRO M
10861  Władysław         Zembaty                      1925  POL M
10862  Krzysztof         Zembrowski                   1958  POL M
10863  Łukasz            Zembrowski                   1988  POL M
10864  Konstantinos      Zenelis                      1976  GRE M
10865  Zdzisław          Zenowicz                     1936  POL M
10866  Jurij             Zezulkin                     1971  POL M
10867  Rafał             Zgadzaj                      1982  POL M
10868  Jakub             Zgarda                       1985  POL M
10869  Jeremi            Zglinicki                    1997  POL M
10870  Marek             Zgorzelski                   1982  POL M
10871  Michał            Zgorzelski                   2007  POL M
10872  Ryszard           Zgorzelski                   1939  POL M
10873  Zhang             Zhong                        1978  CHN M
10874  Morteza           Ziabari                      1960  GER M
10875  Krystian          Ziaja                        1994  POL M
10876  Dominik           Zianowicz                    1998  POL M
10877  Jerzy             Ziarkiewicz                  1932  POL M
10878  Patryk            Ziąbek                       1996  POL M
10879  Simonas           Zickus                       1989  LTU M
10880  Mariusz           Zieja                        1976  POL M
10881  Mirosław          Zieja                        1980  POL M
10882  Andrzej           Zieliński                    1948  POL M
10883  Andrzej           Zieliński                    1959  POL M
10884  Antoni            Zieliński                    1927  POL M
10885  Antoni            Zieliński                    1946  POL M
10886  Grzegorz          Zieliński                    1972  POL M
10887  Konrad            Zieliński                    1995  POL M
10888  Maciej            Zieliński                    1995  POL M
10889  Marcin            Zieliński                    1990  POL M
10890  Marek             Zieliński                    1962  POL M
10891  Michał            Zieliński                    1952  POL M
10892  Olgierd           Zieliński                    1971  POL M
10893  Piotr             Zieliński                    1956  POL M
10894  Piotr             Zieliński                    1975  POL M
10895  Piotr             Zieliński                    1988  POL M
10896  Przemysław        Zieliński                    1985  POL M
10897  Stanisław         Zieliński                    1990  POL M
10898  Wacław            Zieliński                    1958  POL M
10899  Wojciech          Zieliński                    1993  POL M
10900  Zbigniew          Zieliński                    1954  POL M
10901  Konrad            Zielonka                     2000  POL M
10902  Rafał             Ziemacki                     1945  POL M
10903  Juliusz           Ziemak                       1975  POL M
10904  Artur             Ziemba                       1996  POL M
10905  Marian            Ziembiński                   1928  POL M
10906  Olaf              Ziembiński                   1982  POL M
10907  Grzegorz          Ziemniak                     1991  POL M
10908  Krzysztof         Ziemski                      1985  POL M
10909  Kacper            Zieniuk                      2001  POL M
10910  Jakub             Zienkiewicz                  1995  POL M
10911  Łukasz            Zienkiewicz                  1991  POL M
10912  Mateusz           Zienkiewicz                  1993  POL M
10913  Bartosz           Ziębiński                    1994  POL M
10914  Łukasz            Zięborak                     1979  POL M
10915  Krzysztof         Ziętak                       1965  POL M
10916  Piotr             Ziętara                      2004  POL M
10917  Jerzy             Ziętek                       1962  POL M
10918  Waldemar          Ziętek                       1958  POL M
10919  Dov               Zifroni                      1976  ISR M
10920  Jakow             Zilberman                    1954  ISR M
10921  Oleg              Zilbert                      1939  RUS M
10922  Wang              Zili                         1968  CHN M
10923  Vaidas            Zilinskas                    1953  LTU M
10924  Stepan            Zilka                        1988  CZE M
10925  Teofil            Zima                         1994  POL M
10926  Piotr             Zimny                        1994  POL M
10927  Roman             Zimochocki                   1974  POL M
10928  Marek             Zimolzak                     1978  POL M
10929  Piotr             Zimolzak                     1985  POL M
10930  Jarosław          Zinczenko                    1987  UKR M
10931  Leon              Zinczuk                      1946  POL M
10932  Aleksander        Zioło                        1955  POL M
10933  Krzysztof         Ziółek                       1956  POL M
10934  Dawid             Ziółkowski                   1984  POL M
10935  Grzegorz          Ziółkowski                   1965  POL M
10936  Igor              Ziółkowski                   1998  POL M
10937  Kacper            Ziółkowski                   1998  POL M
10938  Helgi Dam         Ziska                        1990  FAI M
10939  Lukas             Zitinskas                    1994  LTU M
10940  Siegiej           Zjukin                       1972  EST M
10941  Włodzimierz       Złotkowski                   1946  POL M
10942  Sławomir          Złotucha                     1955  POL M
10943  Tadeusz           Zmiński                      1959  POL M
10944  Bohdan            Zmorzycki                    1945  POL M
10945  Tomasz            Zoch                         1979  POL M
10946  Dan               Zoler                        1974  ISR M
10947  Filip             Zombirt                      1985  POL M
10948  Zhao              Zong Yuan                    1986  AUS M
10949  Andriej           Zontach                      1970  UKR M
10950  Michał            Zontek                       2002  POL M
10951  Sebastian         Zontek                       1974  POL M
10952  Kazimierz         Zowada                       1952  POL M
10953  Klaus             Zschaebitz                   1941  GER M
10954  Maciej            Zuba                         1985  POL M
10955  Aleksander        Zubariew                     1979  UKR M
10956  Aleksander        Zubow                        1983  UKR M
10957  Maciej            Zuchniak                     1985  POL M
10958  Erik              Zude                         1965  GER M
10959  Igor              Zugić                        1981  CAN M
10960  Aleksander        Zujew                        1937  RUS M
10961  Sercan            Zulfikar                     1992  TUR M
10962  Daan              Zult                         1979  NED M
10963  Vojtech           Zwardon                      1990  CZE M
10964  Miłosz            Zwarycz                      1991  POL M
10965  Martin            Zweigbergk                   1940  SWE M
10966  Wadim             Zwiagincew                   1976  RUS M
10967  Kacper            Zwierzchowski                2000  POL M
10968  Paweł             Zwierzyński                  1987  POL M
10969  Krzysztof         Zwolakiewicz                 1989  POL M
10970  Adam              Zwolan                       1991  POL M
10971  Jan               Zwoliński                    2003  POL M
10972  Marcin            Zychowicz                    1988  POL M
10973  Marek             Zychowski                    1967  POL M
10974  Maciej            Zygacki                      2002  POL M
10975  Mieczysław        Zygmanowski                  1930  POL M
10976  Piotr             Zygmunt                      1970  POL M
10977  Mieczysław        Zygmuntowski                 1930  POL M
10978  Władysław         Zygo                         1949  POL M
10979  Krzysztof         Zygulski                     1955  POL M
10980  Jacek             Zysk                         1960  POL M
10981  Stefan            Zysk                         1964  POL M
10982  Antoni            Zyśk                         1996  POL M
10983  Jan               Zyśko                        1990  POL M
10984  Grzegorz          Żabka                        1968  POL M
10985  Zbigniew          Żaboklicki                   1939  POL M
10986  Maciej            Żabolicki                    2002  POL M
10987  Janusz            Żak                          1934  POL M
10988  Kacper            Żak                          1979  POL M
10989  Paweł             Żak                          1988  POL M
10990  Adrian            Żakowski                     1997  POL M
10991  Jan               Żanowski                     1998  POL M
10992  Zdzisław          Żarow                        1937  POL M
10993  Mariusz           Żądkowski                    1966  POL M
10994  Zbigniew          Żądkowski                    1966  POL M
10995  Maciej            Żądło                        1998  POL M
10996  Tomasz            Żądło                        1991  POL M
10997  Mieczysław        Żbik                         1946  POL M
10998  Mateusz           Żbikowski                    1984  POL M
10999  Jakub             Żeberski                     1979  POL M
11000  Jarosław          Żebracki                     1967  POL M
11001  Tomasz            Żebracki                     1997  POL M
11002  Adam              Żebrowski                    1997  POL M
11003  Gustaw            Żebrowski                    1998  POL M
11004  Mateusz           Żebrowski                    1998  POL M
11005  Radosław          Żebrowski                    1982  POL M
11006  Rafał             Żebrowski                    1996  POL M
11007  Witold            Żebrowski                    1998  POL M
11008  Henryk            Żegota                       1945  POL M
11009  Władysław         Żelak                        1998  POL M
11010  Piotr             Żelazny                      1994  POL M
11011  Stanisław         Żelesny                      1934  RUS M
11012  Wiktor            Żeliandinow                  1935  UKR M
11013  Józef             Żełajtys                     1952  POL M
11014  Dawid             Żerebecki                    1994  POL M
11015  Jarosław          Żerebuch                     1993  UKR M
11016  Jan               Żerko                        1950  POL M
11017  Szymon            Żerko                        1986  POL M
11018  Witold            Żeromski                     1960  POL M
11019  Andriej           Żigałko                      1985  BLR M
11020  Siergiej          Żigałko                      1989  BLR M
11021  Kamil             Żmijewski                    1993  POL M
11022  Bogdan            Żminda                       1964  POL M
11023  Kamil             Żmuda                        1990  POL M
11024  Andrzej           Żochowski                    1980  POL M
11025  Janusz            Żochowski                    1953  POL M
11026  Kacper            Żochowski                    1996  POL M
11027  Kacper            Żochowski                    1998  POL M
11028  Michał            Żochowski                    1988  POL M
11029  Piotr             Żochowski                    1982  POL M
11030  Wiesław           Żochowski                    1956  POL M
11031  Szymon            Żok                          1972  POL M
11032  Łukasz            Żołądek                      1988  POL M
11033  Tadeusz           Żołdak                       1930  POL M
11034  Marcin            Żołek                        2003  POL M
11035  Krzysztof         Żołnierowicz                 1962  POL M
11036  Nikołaj           Żornik                       1987  UKR M
11037  Jakub             Żółkiewski                   2002  POL M
11038  Tadeusz           Żółtek                       1937  POL M
11039  Andrzej           Żuk                          1985  POL M
11040  Ivan              Żuk                          1999  BLR M
11041  Krzysztof         Żuk                          2004  POL M
11042  Łukasz            Żuk                          1956  POL M
11043  Siergiej          Żuk                          1976  BLR M
11044  Sławomir          Żukow                        1966  POL M
11045  Paweł             Żukowski                     1991  POL M
11046  Józef             Żuławiński                   1936  POL M
11047  Paweł             Żuławnik                     1987  POL M
11048  Marat             Żunusow                      1966  KAZ M
11049  Marcin            Żuraw                        1988  POL M
11050  Marek             Żurawski                     1988  POL M
11051  Mateusz           Żurawski                     2004  POL M
11052  Paweł             Żurawski                     1973  POL M
11053  Łukasz            Żurek                        1987  POL M
11054  Marian            Żurek                        1940  POL M
11055  Andrzej           Żurkowski                    1991  POL M
11056  Jan               Żurkowski                    1926  POL M
11057  Krzysztof         Żurkowski                    1947  POL M
11058  Andrzej           Żybura                       1952  POL M
11059  Remigiusz         Żydek                        2003  POL M
11060  Janusz            Żyła                         1956  POL M
11061  Tomasz            Żyła                         2003  POL M
11062  Stanisław         Żyłka                        1999  POL M
11063  Łukasz            Żyłkowski                    1997  POL M
11064  Paweł             Żywiecki                     1994  POL M
11065  Program           Abrok                        2006  PRG P
11066  Program           Agresor                      2003  PRG P
11067  Program           Alaric                       2007  PRG P
11068  Program           Alarm                        2010  PRG P
11069  Program           Alex                         2006  PRG P
11070  Program           Alfil                        2008  PRG P
11071  Program           Almond                       2010  PRG P
11072  Program           Amy                          2008  PRG P
11073  Program           Amyan                        2006  PRG P
11074  Program           Anaconda                     2003  PRG P
11075  Program           Anaconda 1.0                 2003  PRG P
11076  Program           Anaconda 2.0.1               2005  PRG P
11077  Program           AnMon                        2006  PRG P
11078  Program           Ant                          2003  PRG P
11079  Program           Arasan                       2000  PRG P
11080  Program           Ares                         2010  PRG P
11081  Program           Arion                        2006  PRG P
11082  Program           Aristarch                    2006  PRG P
11083  Program           Armageddon                   2002  PRG P
11084  Program           Arminius                     2011  PRG P
11085  Program           Asterisk                     2007  PRG P
11086  Program           Atak                         2005  PRG P
11087  Program           Atlas                        2006  PRG P
11088  Program           Averno                       2007  PRG P
11089  Program           Ayito                        2007  PRG P
11090  Program           BamBam                       2000  PRG P
11091  Program           Baron                        2007  PRG P
11092  Program           BBChess                      2009  PRG P
11093  Program           Bearded                      2006  PRG P
11094  Program           Beginner                     1993  PRG P
11095  Program           Bison                        2009  PRG P
11096  Program           BlackMamba                   2011  PRG P
11097  Program           Bluebush Chess               1990  PRG P
11098  Program           Bobcat                       2011  PRG P
11099  Program           Booot                        2006  PRG P
11100  Program           Bouquet                      2012  PRG P
11101  Program           Bouquet 1.8                  2013  PRG P
11102  Program           Bright                       2007  PRG P
11103  Program           Bringer                      2007  PRG P
11104  Program           Bruja                        2009  PRG P
11105  Program           Brutus                       2003  PRG P
11106  Program           BugChess                     2007  PRG P
11107  Program           Butcher                      2002  PRG P
11108  Program           Century                      2000  PRG P
11109  Program           Cerebro                      2008  PRG P
11110  Program           Cheese                       2008  PRG P
11111  Program           Cheng                        2011  PRG P
11112  Program           Chessmaster                  1988  PRG P
11113  Program           ChessMind                    2010  PRG P
11114  Program           Chess 7                      1985  PRG P
11115  Program           Chess 88                     1989  PRG P
11116  Program           Chess Android 1              2013  PRG P
11117  Program           Chess Android 2              2013  PRG P
11118  Program           Chess Genius                 1994  PRG P
11119  Program           Chess Psion                  1987  PRG P
11120  Program           Chess Psion 0                1987  PRG P
11121  Program           Chess Rakaska                1989  PRG P
11122  Program           Chess Tiger                  2003  PRG P
11123  Program           Chess Turbo                  1987  PRG P
11124  Program           Chezzz                       2009  PRG P
11125  Program           Chinito                      2003  PRG P
11126  Program           Chiron                       2007  PRG P
11127  Program           Chispa                       2009  PRG P
11128  Program           Chronos                      2009  PRG P
11129  Program           Colossus                     2006  PRG P
11130  Program           Comet                        2002  PRG P
11131  Program           Comet B68                    2004  PRG P
11132  Program           Counter                      2010  PRG P
11133  Program           Crafty                       1996  PRG P
11134  Program           Crafty 23.01                 2009  PRG P
11135  Program           Crafty 23.8                  2014  PRG P
11136  Program           Crafty 23.8 0.01             2014  PRG P
11137  Program           Crash Test Dummy             2007  PRG P
11138  Program           Crazy Bishop                 2004  PRG P
11139  Program           Critter                      2011  PRG P
11140  Program           Critter 1.6a                 2012  PRG P
11141  Program           CuckooChess                  2011  PRG P
11142  Program           Cyclone                      2009  PRG P
11143  Program           Cyrano                       2010  PRG P
11144  Program           Cyrus                        1987  PRG P
11145  Program           DanaSah                      2006  PRG P
11146  Program           Darmenios                    2010  PRG P
11147  Program           Daydreamer                   2010  PRG P
11148  Komputer          Deep Blue                    1996  PRG P
11149  Program           Delfi                        2006  PRG P
11150  Program           Delphil                      2007  PRG P
11151  Program           Deuterium                    2010  PRG P
11152  Program           Diablo                       2010  PRG P
11153  Program           Diep                         2003  PRG P
11154  Program           Dirty                        2010  PRG P
11155  Program           Djinn                        2006  PRG P
11156  Program           Dorky                        2009  PRG P
11157  Program           Dragon                       2004  PRG P
11158  Program           Equinox                      2009  PRG P
11159  Program           E.T. Chess                   2006  PRG P
11160  Program           Exchess                      2002  PRG P
11161  Program           Expert                       1993  PRG P
11162  Program           Eyore                        2008  PRG P
11163  Program           Faile                        2000  PRG P
11164  Program           Falcon                       2003  PRG P
11165  Program           Fibchess                     2004  PRG P
11166  Program           Fire                         2010  PRG P
11167  Program           FireBird                     2010  PRG P
11168  Program           Fire 3.0                     2013  PRG P
11169  Program           Fortress                     2009  PRG P
11170  Program           Francesca                    2008  PRG P
11171  Program           Frenzee                      2006  PRG P
11172  Program           Fridolin                     2010  PRG P
11173  Program           Fritz                        1992  PRG P
11174  Program           Fritz 12                     2009  PRG P
11175  Program           Fritz 5.32                   1999  PRG P
11176  Program           Fritz A                      2007  PRG P
11177  Program           Fritz I                      2002  PRG P
11178  Program           Fritz II                     2002  PRG P
11179  Program           Fritz III                    2002  PRG P
11180  Program           Fritz IV                     2002  PRG P
11181  Program           Fritz K                      2002  PRG P
11182  Program           Fritz M                      2002  PRG P
11183  Program           Fritz S 1                    2003  PRG P
11184  Program           Fritz S 2                    2002  PRG P
11185  Program           Fritz S 3                    2002  PRG P
11186  Program           Fritz S 4                    2002  PRG P
11187  Program           Fritz S 5                    2002  PRG P
11188  Program           Fruit                        2006  PRG P
11189  Program           Gaia                         2006  PRG P
11190  Program           Gambit Tiger                 2007  PRG P
11191  Program           Gandalf                      2003  PRG P
11192  Program           GarboChess                   2008  PRG P
11193  Program           Gaviota                      2003  PRG P
11194  Program           Genesis                      2009  PRG P
11195  Program           Genius                       2005  PRG P
11196  Program           Glass                        2010  PRG P
11197  Program           Glaurung                     2007  PRG P
11198  Program           GNU Chess                    1989  PRG P
11199  Program           Gosu                         2006  PRG P
11200  Program           Grandmaster                  1993  PRG P
11201  Program           Green Light                  2003  PRG P
11202  Program           GreKo                        2007  PRG P
11203  Program           GridChess                    2007  PRG P
11204  Program           Gull                         2010  PRG P
11205  Program           Gull 3                       2014  PRG P
11206  Program           Hamsters                     2007  PRG P
11207  Program           Hannibal                     2010  PRG P
11208  Program           Hansdampf                    2008  PRG P
11209  Program           Hector                       2010  PRG P
11210  Program           Hermann                      2004  PRG P
11211  Program           Hiarcs                       2000  PRG P
11212  Program           Homer                        2006  PRG P
11213  Program           Horizon                      2006  PRG P
11214  Program           Houdini                      2010  PRG P
11215  Program           Houdini 1.5a                 2011  PRG P
11216  Program           Houdini 2.0 Pro              2011  PRG P
11217  Program           Houdini 4                    2013  PRG P
11218  Program           Houdini 4 A                  2013  PRG P
11219  Program           Houdini 4 B                  2013  PRG P
11220  Program           Hussar                       2010  PRG P
11221  Komputer          Hydra                        2004  PRG P
11222  Program           iCE                          2011  PRG P
11223  Program           Igorrit                      2010  PRG P
11224  Program           Ikarus                       2003  PRG P
11225  Program           InmiChess                    2000  PRG P
11226  Program           Intermediate                 1993  PRG P
11227  Program           Ippolit                      2009  PRG P
11228  Program           Isichess                     2004  PRG P
11229  Program           IvanHoe                      2010  PRG P
11230  Program           Jazz                         2011  PRG P
11231  Program           Joker                        2008  PRG P
11232  Program           Jonny                        2003  PRG P
11233  Program           Junior                       2000  PRG P
11234  Program           Kamikaze                     2003  PRG P
11235  Program           King                         2003  PRG P
11236  Program           Kiwi                         2006  PRG P
11237  Program           KnightX                      2007  PRG P
11238  Program           Komodo                       2010  PRG P
11239  Program           Komodo 5                     2012  PRG P
11240  Program           Ktulu                        2003  PRG P
11241  Program           LambChop                     2008  PRG P
11242  Program           Leila                        2008  PRG P
11243  Program           List                         2003  PRG P
11244  Program           LittleThought                2006  PRG P
11245  Program           Little Goliath               2006  PRG P
11246  Program           Loop                         2007  PRG P
11247  Program           Losowy                       1989  PRG P
11248  Komputer          Master I                     1987  PRG P
11249  Program           Matacz                       2006  PRG P
11250  Program           Matilde                      2011  PRG P
11251  Komputer          Mephisto Milano              1994  PRG P
11252  Komputer          Mephisto Milano Pro          2002  PRG P
11253  Program           Micro-Max                    2007  PRG P
11254  Program           MinkoChess                   2010  PRG P
11255  Program           Mobile Chess                 2008  PRG P
11256  Program           Movei                        2004  PRG P
11257  Program           Muse                         2006  PRG P
11258  Program           N2                           2010  PRG P
11259  Program           NagaSkaki                    2011  PRG P
11260  Program           NanoSzachy                   2004  PRG P
11261  Program           Naraku                       2010  PRG P
11262  Program           Natwarlal                    2007  PRG P
11263  Program           Naum                         2006  PRG P
11264  Program           Nebula                       2012  PRG P
11265  Program           Nejmet                       2006  PRG P
11266  Program           Nesik                        2009  PRG P
11267  Program           Newcomer                     1994  PRG P
11268  Program           Nexus                        2003  PRG P
11269  Program           Nightmare                    1977  PRG P
11270  Program           Nimzo                        1992  PRG P
11271  Program           Novice                       1993  PRG P
11272  Program           Nullmover                    2003  PRG P
11273  Program           Octochess                    2013  PRG P
11274  Program           OliThink                     2010  PRG P
11275  Program           Onno                         2009  PRG P
11276  Program           Ophelia                      2003  PRG P
11277  Program           Pandix                       1989  PRG P
11278  Program           Parsos                       2003  PRG P
11279  Program           Patzer                       2008  PRG P
11280  Program           Pawngrabber                  1994  PRG P
11281  Program           Pawny                        2010  PRG P
11282  Program           Pepito                       2008  PRG P
11283  Program           Petir                        2006  PRG P
11284  Program           Phalanx                      2008  PRG P
11285  Program           Pharaon                      2006  PRG P
11286  Program           Philou                       2010  PRG P
11287  Program           Plisk                        2010  PRG P
11288  Program           Popochin                     2006  PRG P
11289  Program           PostModernist                2010  PRG P
11290  Program           Predateur                    2011  PRG P
11291  Program           ProDeo                       2006  PRG P
11292  Program           Protector                    2010  PRG P
11293  Program           Pseudo                       2006  PRG P
11294  Program           Pupsi                        2011  PRG P
11295  Program           Quark                        2003  PRG P
11296  Program           Queen                        2009  PRG P
11297  Program           Queentaker                   1994  PRG P
11298  Program           Rebel                        1998  PRG P
11299  Program           Redqueen                     2011  PRG P
11300  Program           Resp                         2009  PRG P
11301  Program           RobboLito                    2009  PRG P
11302  Program           Rodin                        2010  PRG P
11303  Program           RomiChess                    2007  PRG P
11304  Program           Rondo                        2010  PRG P
11305  Program           Rotor                        2010  PRG P
11306  Program           Ruffian                      2003  PRG P
11307  Program           Ruffian 1.0.5                2003  PRG P
11308  Program           Rybka                        2006  PRG P
11309  Program           Rybka 4                      2010  PRG P
11310  Program           Rybka A                      2006  PRG P
11311  Program           Rybka I                      2006  PRG P
11312  Program           Rybka II                     2006  PRG P
11313  Program           Rybka III                    2006  PRG P
11314  Program           Rybka IV                     2006  PRG P
11315  Program           Rybka K                      2006  PRG P
11316  Program           Rybka M                      2006  PRG P
11317  Program           Rybka V                      2006  PRG P
11318  Program           Sage                         2006  PRG P
11319  Program           Sargon                       1987  PRG P
11320  Program           Saros                        2010  PRG P
11321  Program           Scaramanga                   2010  PRG P
11322  Program           Scidlet                      2003  PRG P
11323  Program           Scorpio                      2007  PRG P
11324  Program           Senpai                       2014  PRG P
11325  Program           Senpai 1.0                   2014  PRG P
11326  Program           Shredder                     2000  PRG P
11327  Program           Simplex                      2011  PRG P
11328  Program           Sjeng                        2003  PRG P
11329  Program           Sloppy                       2008  PRG P
11330  Program           Slow Chess Blitz             2006  PRG P
11331  Program           SmarThink                    2006  PRG P
11332  Program           Snitch                       2006  PRG P
11333  Program           SOS                          2005  PRG P
11334  Program           Spark                        2010  PRG P
11335  Program           SpiderChess                  2003  PRG P
11336  Program           Spike                        2004  PRG P
11337  Program           Stockfish                    2009  PRG P
11338  Program           Stockfish 140129             2014  PRG P
11339  Program           Stockfish 140226             2014  PRG P
11340  Program           Stockfish 140414             2014  PRG P
11341  Program           Stockfish 140616             2014  PRG P
11342  Program           Stockfish 140619             2014  PRG P
11343  Program           Stockfish 140711             2014  PRG P
11344  Program           Stockfish 140723             2014  PRG P
11345  Program           Stockfish 141105             2014  PRG P
11346  Program           Stockfish 4                  2013  PRG P
11347  Program           Stockfish 4 A                2013  PRG P
11348  Program           Stockfish 5                  2014  PRG P
11349  Program           Stoofvlees                   2007  PRG P
11350  Program           Striełka                     2007  PRG P
11351  Program           Striełka 5.1                 2011  PRG P
11352  Program           Sungorus                     2010  PRG P
11353  Program           Sunsetter                    2009  PRG P
11354  Komputer          Szachy 98                    2003  PRG P
11355  Program           Tao                          2003  PRG P
11356  Program           Telepatch                    2010  PRG P
11357  Program           Texel                        2012  PRG P
11358  Program           Thinker                      2010  PRG P
11359  Program           Thor's Hammer                2006  PRG P
11360  Program           Tinker                       2010  PRG P
11361  Program           TJchess                      2011  PRG P
11362  Program           Toga                         2006  PRG P
11363  Program           Tornado                      2010  PRG P
11364  Program           Trace                        2006  PRG P
11365  Program           Twisted Logic                2008  PRG P
11366  Program           Typhoon                      2011  PRG P
11367  Program           Tytan                        2003  PRG P
11368  Program           Tzjezz                       2008  PRG P
11369  Program           Tzunami                      2008  PRG P
11370  Program           Ufim                         2006  PRG P
11371  Program           Uraloczka                    2011  PRG P
11372  Program           Vitruvius                    2011  PRG P
11373  Program           Vitruvius 0.83b              2011  PRG P
11374  Program           Wildcat                      2006  PRG P
11375  Program           WJChess                      2009  PRG P
11376  Program           Woodpusher                   1994  PRG P
11377  Program           Xinix                        2003  PRG P
11378  Program           Xpdnt                        2010  PRG P
11379  Program           Yace                         2003  PRG P
11380  Program           Zappa                        2005  PRG P
11381  Program           Zeus                         2010  PRG P
11382  Jolanta           Dahlin                       1940  SWE U
11383  Zofia             Filipkowska                  1905  POL U
11384  Janina            Gańko                        1909  POL U
11385  Zofia             Świeykowska                  1907  POL U
11386  Władimir          Antoszyn                     1929  RUS V
11387  Zygmunt           Baulis                       1900  POL V
11388  Natan             Borowski                     1907  POL V
11389  Stanisław         Chorobik                     1938  POL V
11390  Ryszard           Chrzanowski                  1929  POL V
11391  Andrzej           Ciołek                       1953  POL V
11392  Zbigniew          Cyruliński                   1908  POL V
11393  Piotr             Czerniawski                  1905  POL V
11394  Janusz            Czostek                      1953  POL V
11395  Aleksander        Doromoniec                   1949  POL V
11396  Zbigniew          Duch                         1934  POL V
11397  Tadeusz           Dworak                       1908  POL V
11398  Robert            Dziewiałtowski               1907  POL V
11399  Jan               Fedorczyk                    1897  POL V
11400  Ryszard           Filutowski                   1928  POL V
11401  Franciszek        Gosk                         1910  POL V
11402  Eugeniusz         Górny                        1907  POL V
11403  Wacław            Grudzieński                  1908  POL V
11404  Jerzy             Gudowicz                     1910  POL V
11405  Kazimierz         Hauderowicz                  1908  POL V
11406  Stanisław         Hojnowski                    1886  POL V
11407  Jerzy             Jabłoński                    1944  POL V
11408  Andrzej           Janik                        1961  POL V
11409  Kazimierz         Kałużyński                   1912  POL V
11410  Andrzej           Klecan                       1938  POL V
11411  Jan               Kolbus                       1911  POL V
11412  Teofil            Konar                        1912  POL V
11413  Krzysztof         Kopczyński                   1965  POL V
11414  Tadeusz           Kośmider                     1912  POL V
11415  Edward            Kowalski                     1903  POL V
11416  Kazimierz         Kryński                      1910  POL V
11417  Jerzy             Krzyworzeka                  1942  POL V
11418  Leon              Kuncewicz                    1900  POL V
11419  Antoni            Ligowski                     1874  POL V
11420  Stanisław         Luty                         1909  POL V
11421  Jan               Machalski                    1904  POL V
11422  Tadeusz           Mietelski                    1908  POL V
11423  Vladas            Mikenas                      1910  LTU V
11424  Marian            Molik                        1939  POL V
11425  Andrzej           Mulawa                       1944  POL V
11426  Michał            Nowakowski                   1895  POL V
11427  Antoni            Opiela                       1914  POL V
11428  Ryszard           Orłowski                     1952  POL V
11429  Tadeusz           Orłowski                     1921  POL V
11430  Henryk            Paprocki                     1899  POL V
11431  Jan               Piechota                     1907  POL V
11432  Jan               Powierza                     1910  POL V
11433  Antoni            Rakowski                     1906  POL V
11434  Antoni            Regulski                     1895  POL V
11435  Józef             Reiter                       1902  POL V
11436  Kazimierz         Rządek                       1908  POL V
11437  Paweł             Rzędziński                   1903  POL V
11438  Franciszek        Serocki                      1938  POL V
11439  Kazimierz         Strycharzewski               1910  POL V
11440  Julian            Sznapik                      1910  POL V
11441  Ryszard           Szula                        1954  POL V
11442  Mieczysław        Szulc                        1941  POL V
11443  Zygmunt           Uszyński                     1902  POL V
11444  Jerzy             Wietrzykowski                1930  POL V
11445  Jerzy             Wojciechowski                1911  POL V
11446  Józef             Wojtasiewicz                 1906  POL V
11447  Feliks            Wolffgram                    1898  POL V
11448  Eustachy          Wołowicz                     1896  POL V
11449  Antoni            Zając                        1907  POL V
11450  Jerzy             Zybajło                      1934  POL V
11451  Jelizawieta       Bykowa                       1913  RUS X
11452  Elena             Donaldson-Achmyłowska        1957  USA X
11453  Anna              Jurczyńska                   1926  POL X
11454  Ałła              Kusznir                      1941  ISR X
11455  Krystyna          Radzikowska                  1931  POL X
11456  Elena             Tairowa                      1991  RUS X
11457  Irena             Wroniczowa                   1911  POL X
11458  Wanda             Żółtek                       1929  POL X
11459  Aleksander        Alechin                      1892  RUS Y
11460  Adolf             Anderssen                    1818  GER Y
11461  Edward            Arłamowski                   1909  POL Y
11462  Karen             Asrian                       1980  ARM Y
11463  Zenon             Autowicz                     1936  POL Y
11464  Władimir          Bagirow                      1936  LAT Y
11465  Wiktor            Balcarek                     1915  POL Y
11466  Witold            Balcerowski                  1935  POL Y
11467  Gedeon            Barcza                       1911  HUN Y
11468  Bogusław Jacek    Bednarski                    1939  POL Y
11469  Bogdan            Bieluczyk                    1933  POL Y
11470  Tadeusz           Bieluczyk                    1936  POL Y
11471  Istvan            Bilek                        1932  HUN Y
11472  Miłko             Bobocow                      1931  BUL Y
11473  Jefim             Bogolubow                    1889  GER Y
11474  Izaak             Bolesławski                  1919  RUS Y
11475  Michaił           Botwinnik                    1911  RUS Y
11476  Dawid             Bronstein                    1924  RUS Y
11477  Maciej            Brudziński                   1956  POL Y
11478  Jan               Brustman                     1934  POL Y
11479  Donald            Byrne                        1930  USA Y
11480  Robert            Byrne                        1928  USA Y
11481  Jose Raul         Capablanca                   1888  CUB Y
11482  Ratmir            Chołmow                      1925  RUS Y
11483  Tadeusz           Ciejka                       1911  POL Y
11484  Witalij           Cieszkowski                  1944  RUS Y
11485  Victor            Ciocaltea                    1932  ROU Y
11486  Dominik           Credo                        1910  POL Y
11487  Aleksander        Cwetkow                      1914  BUL Y
11488  Zbigniew          Czajka                       1934  POL Y
11489  Moshe             Czerniak                     1910  ISR Y
11490  Michaił           Czigorin                     1850  RUS Y
11491  Jan               Danielak                     1923  POL Y
11492  Jesus             Diez Del Corral              1933  ESP Y
11493  Zbigniew          Doda                         1931  POL Y
11494  Jan Hein          Donner                       1927  NED Y
11495  Tadeusz           Drelinkiewicz                1944  POL Y
11496  Jerzy             Dreszer                      1915  POL Y
11497  Ryszard           Drozd                        1934  POL Y
11498  Tadeusz           Dryzek                       1919  POL Y
11499  Adam              Dzięciołowski                1924  POL Y
11500  Wojciech          Ehrenfeucht                  1955  POL Y
11501  Erich             Eliskases                    1913  ARG Y
11502  Jakow             Estrin                       1923  RUS Y
11503  Machgielis        Euwe                         1901  NED Y
11504  Larry             Evans                        1932  USA Y
11505  Jiri              Fichtl                       1922  CZE Y
11506  Miroslav          Filip                        1928  CZE Y
11507  Reuben            Fine                         1914  USA Y
11508  Robert            Fischer                      1943  USA Y
11509  Salomon           Flohr                        1908  CZE Y
11510  Ryszard           Florek                       1939  POL Y
11511  Paulin            Frydman                      1905  POL Y
11512  Siemion           Furman                       1920  RUS Y
11513  Jan               Gadaliński                   1908  POL Y
11514  Wugar             Gaszimow                     1986  AZE Y
11515  Stanisław         Gawlikowski                  1920  POL Y
11516  Arno              Gayer                        1925  POL Y
11517  Ryszard           Gąsiorowski                  1935  POL Y
11518  Jefim             Geller                       1925  UKR Y
11519  Ernö              Gereben                      1907  SUI Y
11520  Theodor           Ghitescu                     1934  ROU Y
11521  Aivars            Gipslis                      1937  LAT Y
11522  Svetozar          Gligorić                     1923  SRB Y
11523  Tadeusz           Gniot                        1913  POL Y
11524  Jan               Górski                       1929  POL Y
11525  Romuald           Grąbczewski                  1932  POL Y
11526  Józef             Gromek                       1931  POL Y
11527  Stefan            Grynfelder                   1900  POL Y
11528  Eduard            Gufeld                       1936  USA Y
11529  Carlos            Guimard                      1913  ARG Y
11530  Isidor            Gunsberg                     1854  ENG Y
11531  Arthur            Hennings                     1940  GER Y
11532  Igor              Ivanov                       1947  USA Y
11533  Dragoljub         Janosević                    1923  SBR Y
11534  Dawid             Janowski                     1868  FRA Y
11535  Bogumił           Jarosz                       1930  POL Y
11536  Tadeusz           Justyna                      1919  POL Y
11537  Stanisław         Kartasiński                  1884  POL Y
11538  Paul              Keres                        1916  EST Y
11539  Żywomir           Kieszczyński                 1958  POL Y
11540  Jan               Kobylański                   1960  POL Y
11541  Aleksander        Kotow                        1913  RUS Y
11542  Zygmunt           Kozłowski                    1933  POL Y
11543  Julius            Kozma                        1929  SVK Y
11544  Czesław           Krulisch                     1912  POL Y
11545  Zdzisław          Kubis                        1922  POL Y
11546  Andrzej           Kudła                        1960  POL Y
11547  Igor              Kurnosow                     1985  RUS Y
11548  Marian            Kusal                        1927  POL Y
11549  Adam              Lachowski                    1976  POL Y
11550  Bent              Larsen                       1935  DEN Y
11551  Tassilo Von Der   Lasa                         1818  GER Y
11552  Emanuel           Lasker                       1868  GER Y
11553  Heinz             Lehmann                      1921  GER Y
11554  Konstantin        Lerner                       1950  ISR Y
11555  Grigorij          Lewenfisz                    1889  RUS Y
11556  Jerzy             Lewi                         1949  POL Y
11557  Władimir          Liberzon                     1937  ISR Y
11558  Andor             Lilienthal                   1911  HUN Y
11559  Władysław         Litmanowicz                  1918  POL Y
11560  Josef             Lorenz                       1949  GER Y
11561  Jan               Łachut                       1939  POL Y
11562  Wacław            Łuczynowicz                  1922  POL Y
11563  Anatolij          Łutikow                      1933  RUS Y
11564  Tadeusz           Madziar                      1929  POL Y
11565  Kazimierz         Makarczyk                    1901  POL Y
11566  Henryk            Malinowski                   1904  POL Y
11567  Manfred           Mannke                       1935  POL Y
11568  Henryk            Marciniak                    1925  POL Y
11569  Geza              Maroczy                      1870  HUN Y
11570  Frank James       Marshall                     1877  USA Y
11571  Wiktor            Matkowski                    1920  POL Y
11572  Milan             Matulović                    1935  SRB Y
11573  Waldemar          Mażul                        1953  POL Y
11574  Antonio           Medina                       1919  ESP Y
11575  Edmar             Mednis                       1937  USA Y
11576  Adam              Mięsowicz                    1908  POL Y
11577  Anthony           Miles                        1955  ENG Y
11578  August            Mongredien                   1807  ENG Y
11579  Paul              Morphy                       1837  USA Y
11580  Andrzej           Najdekier                    1936  POL Y
11581  Miguel            Najdorf                      1910  ARG Y
11582  Cyryl             Niewiadomski                 1913  POL Y
11583  Aron              Nimzowitsch                  1886  DEN Y
11584  Roman             Nitribitt                    1893  POL Y
11585  Stanisław         Nowacki                      1913  POL Y
11586  Kaarle            Ojanen                       1918  FIN Y
11587  Alberic           O'Kelly de Galway            1911  BEL Y
11588  Jerzy             Okęcki                       1938  POL Y
11589  Witold            Olbrych                      1929  POL Y
11590  Emil              Olej                         1935  POL Y
11591  Jan               Olejarczyk                   1907  POL Y
11592  Lembit            Oll                          1966  EST Y
11593  Jerzy             Orczyk                       1934  POL Y
11594  Ludek             Pachman                      1924  GER Y
11595  Bogumił           Paterek                      1954  POL Y
11596  Grzegorz          Pawiński                     1953  POL Y
11597  Tigran            Petrosjan                    1929  ARM Y
11598  Dariusz           Pęski                        1964  POL Y
11599  Bogdan            Pietrusiak                   1933  SWE Y
11600  Wolfgang          Pietzsch                     1930  GER Y
11601  Jan Czesław       Piętal                       1923  POL Y
11602  Mariusz           Pilarczyk                    1970  POL Y
11603  Harry Nelson      Pillsbury                    1872  USA Y
11604  Herman            Pilnik                       1914  ARG Y
11605  Vasja             Pirc                         1907  SLO Y
11606  Albin             Planinc                      1944  SLO Y
11607  Kazimierz         Plater                       1915  POL Y
11608  Horst             Podolski                     1935  POL Y
11609  Lew               Poługajewski                 1934  RUS Y
11610  Krzysztof         Pośnik                       1952  POL Y
11611  Walery            Primik                       1937  POL Y
11612  Andrzej           Pytlakowski                  1919  POL Y
11613  Leon              Radzikowski                  1906  POL Y
11614  Leszek            Rakowski                     1936  POL Y
11615  Jurij             Razuwajew                    1945  RUS Y
11616  Samuel            Reshevsky                    1911  USA Y
11617  Henryk            Rewkiewicz                   1925  POL Y
11618  Karl              Robatsch                     1929  AUT Y
11619  Samuel            Rosenthal                    1837  POL Y
11620  Hector            Rossetto                     1922  ARG Y
11621  Nicolas           Rossolimo                    1910  USA Y
11622  Akiba             Rubinstein                   1880  POL Y
11623  Eugeniusz         Rysak                        1910  POL Y
11624  Zbigniew          Saganiak                     1930  POL Y
11625  Henryk Jerzy      Salwe                        1862  POL Y
11626  Władimir          Sawon                        1940  UKR Y
11627  Gyula             Sax                          1951  HUN Y
11628  Carl              Schlechter                   1874  AUT Y
11629  Lothar            Schmid                       1928  GER Y
11630  Victor            Secula                       1912  GER Y
11631  Władimir          Simagin                      1919  RUS Y
11632  Wasilij           Smysłow                      1921  RUS Y
11633  Maxim             Sorokin                      1968  RUS Y
11634  Michał            Sośnicki                     1977  POL Y
11635  Gideon            Stahlberg                    1908  SWE Y
11636  Wilhelm           Steinitz                     1836  USA Y
11637  Aleksiej          Suetin                       1926  RUS Y
11638  Laszlo            Szabo                        1917  HUN Y
11639  Leonid            Szamkowicz                   1923  USA Y
11640  Janusz            Szpotański                   1929  POL Y
11641  Emanuel           Sztejn                       1934  USA Y
11642  Leonid            Sztejn                       1934  UKR Y
11643  Andrzej           Szymczuk                     1961  POL Y
11644  Tomasz            Szymczuk                     1972  POL Y
11645  Bogdan            Śliwa                        1922  POL Y
11646  Michaił           Tal                          1936  LAT Y
11647  Alfred            Tarnowski                    1917  POL Y
11648  Siegbert          Tarrasch                     1862  GER Y
11649  Ksawery           Tartakower                   1887  POL Y
11650  Jan               Taubenhaus                   1850  POL Y
11651  Aleksander        Tołusz                       1910  RUS Y
11652  Tadeusz           Tomalczyk                    1946  POL Y
11653  Leon              Tomaszewicz                  1930  POL Y
11654  Roman             Toran                        1931  ESP Y
11655  Petar             Trifunović                   1910  SRB Y
11656  Georgi            Tringow                      1937  BUL Y
11657  Octavio           Troianescu                   1916  ROU Y
11658  Kazimierz         Tusk                         1938  POL Y
11659  Andrzej           Tyburczy                     1953  POL Y
11660  Zbigniew          Tyszkiewicz                  1950  POL Y
11661  Mijo              Udovćić                      1920  CRO Y
11662  Wolfgang          Unzicker                     1925  GER Y
11663  Dragoljub         Velimirović                  1942  SRB Y
11664  Milan             Vidmar                       1885  SLO Y
11665  Tadeusz           Wieśniak                     1949  POL Y
11666  Szymon            Winawer                      1838  POL Y
11667  Stefan            Witkowski                    1931  POL Y
11668  Aleksander        Wojtkiewicz                  1963  USA Y
11669  Jan               Wronicz                      1903  POL Y
11670  Aleksiej          Wyżmanawin                   1960  RUS Y
11671  Daniel            Yanofsky                     1925  CAN Y
11672  Aleksander        Zajcew                       1935  RUS Y
11673  Henryk            Zalewski                     1913  POL Y
11674  Zdzisław          Zawadzki                     1934  POL Y
11675  Stanisław         Zgórz                        1947  POL Y
11676  Karol             Zieleźnik                    1954  POL Y
11677  Janusz            Ziemacki                     1934  POL Y
11678  Henryk            Ziemian                      1913  POL Y
11679  Lothar            Zinn                         1938  GER Y
11680  Johannes          Zukertort                    1842  ENG Y


back